Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 2015                    
                    Final Reasults for the 2015 season. 

Team				    Meet 1   Meet 2   Meet 3  Meet 4  Meet 5	Final

1. Serios Pharmacy (Orange)		5	6	6	6	6	29
2. General Cleaners (Yellow)		6	5	5	4	5	25
3. Paradise Copies (Green)		4	4	4	5	4	21
4. Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)		1	3	3	1	3	11
5. Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)		3	1	2	2	2	10
6. Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)	2	2	1	3	1	9



                        Northampton Meet 5 on 6/26/2015                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 51                        
 

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             225.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           174.333
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           163.166
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             153  
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             145.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             126.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              92  
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              76.5
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL           72.3333
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              67  
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           64.1666
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              39  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              92.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              76  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              73.5
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              58  
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              53.5
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              42.5



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        2:52.50  
  2 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:07.30  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3:14.70  
  4 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder        3:24.60  
  5 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         4:32.40  
  6 Rivera, Leo                8 Whiting Energy         4:34.60  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy        2:59.50   1 
  2 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:14.13   1 
  3 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies        3:15.46   1 
  4 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:17.49   1 
  5 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        3:33.34   1 
  6 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         3:34.60   1 
  7 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies        3:42.25   1 
  8 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy        3:42.82   2 
  9 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder        3:45.82   1 
 10 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        3:50.51   2 
 11 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners       3:51.36   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cullen, Aedan             14 Whiting Energy         2:37.30  
  2 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop       2:48.50  
  3 Wang, Jeffrey             13 Whiting Energy         2:55.50  
  4 Larson, Eric              13 RigaliandWalder        3:02.10  
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop       3:13.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Madeline       12 Northampton Coop       2:57.32  
  2 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies        3:00.51  
  3 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       3:00.94  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:14.90  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7       2) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8          
     3) Campbell, Maura 9               4) Pagar, Simone 7                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:25.62  
     1) Bernhard, Hazel 9               2) Hegarty, Raye 9                
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 9              4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:26.24  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
     3) Cyr, Sadie 8                    4) Mark, Charlie 9                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:26.76  
     1) McVey, Lucy 7                   2) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
     3) Holesovsky, Makena 9            4) Piotrowski, Colette 9          
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:27.25  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 9             2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7       4) Schmitt, Sylvia 6              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.80  
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 9               2) Biddle, Nicholas 7             
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 9               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:16.56  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) McVey, Reid 9                  
     3) McVey, John 9                   4) Cooper, Michael 10             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:18.86  
     1) Jenkins, Sam 7                  2) Casterline, Zachary 9          
     3) Connor, Owen 9                  4) Fawell, Simon 8                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:20.53  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 5        2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9           4) Krasny, Elias 8                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:25.45  
     1) O'Connor, Reed 6                2) Zima, Grayson 7                
     3) Stauder, James 9                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:30.72  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Cook, Alexander 7              
     3) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             4) Belur, Pranav 7                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.45  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) Cyr, Sadie 8                    4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:24.60  
     1) Cook, Cassie 10                 2) Kosciusko, Chloe 7             
     3) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10              4) Rodrigue, Madeline 8           
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:28.17  
     1) Barnhart, Ian 7                 2) Pagar, Simone 7                
     3) Campbell, Maura 9               4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:40.15  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               2) Rivera, Leo 8                  
     3) LaCroix, Anna 7                 4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:04.81  
     1) Novak, Evan 9                   2) Forest, Justin 12              
     3) Revelo, Jacob 12                4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.54  
     1) Zima, Christopher 11            2) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
     3) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10      4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:04.88  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 10              2) Meunier, Ellie 11              
     3) Ezell, Mckenzie 11              4) Stankowski, Katelyn 11         
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.40  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 10             2) Pefaur, Allison 11             
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 11           4) Springman, Haley 9             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:09.47  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11     2) Biddle, Quincy 10              
     3) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             4) Kelly, Kora 10                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:12.42  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) Layman, Stormy 11               4) D'Astous, Julia 11             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:15.15  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11        2) Staveley, Josie 11             
     3) Green, Siomara 10               4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.55  
     1) Desmarais, Nayomee 11           2) Cook, Cassie 10                
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Molina, Navaya 9               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:15.70  
     1) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
     3) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         4) Ezell, Taylor 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:25.40  
     1) Bean, Hailey 9                  2) Simonich, Chase 7              
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Fletcher, Zeben 8              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:30.40  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:33.60  
     1) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10      2) Cleary, Jack 9                 
     3) McVey, Lucy 7                   4) Jenkins, Sam 7                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:37.00  
     1) McAustin, Noah 11               2) Stankowski, Katelyn 11         
     3) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12   4) Welch, EJ 11                   
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:39.20  
     1) Cook, Alexander 7               2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Belur, Pranav 7                 4)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:00.52  
     1)                                 2) Revelo, Jacob 12               
     3) Addis, Gareth 12                4) Nowak, Davon 12                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:01.00  
     1) Ruppel, Heyden 10               2) Rosen, Jake 12                 
     3) Broyles, Jacob 11               4) Clarke, Jonas 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:01.21  
     1) O'Connell, Avery 12             2) Welch, EJ 11                   
     3) Pefaur, Isaac 14                4) McAustin, Noah 11              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:01.60  
     1) Godin, Isaac 10                 2) Sippel, Lars 11                
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 12        4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:14.66  
     1) Reynolds, James 10              2) Lobley, Willem 10              
     3) Christakos, Nicolas 13          4) Rivera, Trey 10                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.38  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 10       2) Letourneau, Troy 12            
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 11             4) Zima, Christopher 11           
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:04.50  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Vanasse, Grace 12               4) Jenkins, Madeline 12           
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:04.75  
     1) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12           2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Meunier, Abby 13                4) Meehan, Aurora 13              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:04.98  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 11                 2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Surek, Tali 13                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:05.16  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 13             4) Jordan, Danielle 14            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:09.39  
     1) Dean, Maria 11                  2) Reynolds, Erin 12              
     3) Ezell, Taylor 11                4) Green, Siomara 10              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.88  
     1) Wells, Jackie 12                2) Kulp, Lily 12                  
     3) Broyles, Abigail 13             4) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13        
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:05.00  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 11                 2) Reynolds, James 10             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Cullen, Aedan 14               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:05.70  
     1) Burns, Acadia 12                2) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Towler, Katie 12               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:07.40  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Forest, Justin 12              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:07.90  
     1) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13         2) Broyles, Abigail 13            
     3)                                 4) Hannus, Mikayla 12             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)  'B'                        1:11.50  
     1) Burns, Acadia 12                2) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Towler, Katie 12               
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:43.54  
     1) Fletcher, Zeben 8               2) Van Epps, Aiden 9              
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 9               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:47.80  
     1) Barnhart, Ian 7                 2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3) Cooper, Michael 10              4) McVey, Reid 9                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:53.21  
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             2) Novak, Evan 9                  
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 9               4) Doubleday, Christopher 8       
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:04.05  
     1) Jenkins, Sam 7                  2) Casterline, Zachary 9          
     3) Cleary, Jack 9                  4) Cleary, Aidan 7                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:06.09  
     1) Bean, Logan 8                   2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 5       
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9      4) Krasny, Elias 8                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:09.42  
     1) Stauder, James 9                2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) Cyr, Teddy 7                    4) O'Connor, Reed 6               
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:53.25  
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 9           2) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
     3) Holesovsky, Makena 9            4) Lapinski, Audrey 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:57.58  
     1) LaCroix, Anna 7                 2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3) Riordon, Caroline 9             4) Barry, Liesl 7                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:00.29  
     1) Mark, Charlie 9                 2) Siang, Quinn 7                 
     3) Cesere, Emaline 9               4) Cyr, Sadie 8                   
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:02.80  
     1) Stankowski, Emily 8             2) D'Astous, Lauren 8             
     3) Layman, Misty 9                 4) Kosciusko, Chloe 7             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:05.63  
     1) Bernhard, Hazel 9               2) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 9              4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:12.44  
     1) Jenkins, Alice 9                2) Gaida, Ava 9                   
     3) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:51.06  
     1) Ruppel, Heyden 10               2) Elseman, Viven 11              
     3) Clarke, Jonas 11                4) McCollough, Rose 11            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:51.33  
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             2) Biddle, Quincy 10              
     3) Kelly, Kora 10                  4) Shimpach, Lily 11              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:53.06  
     1) Green, Siomara 10               2) Staveley, Josie 11             
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11        4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:54.31  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 9           2) Connor, Owen 9                 
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 10             4) Fawell, Simon 8                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:38.50  
     1) Springman, Haley 9              2) Holesovsky, Makena 9           
     3) Piotrowski, Colette 9           4) Niedbala, Olivia 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:40.40  
     1) Pagar, Simone 7                 2) Ezell, Taylor 11               
     3) Toffoli, Lucia 11               4) Dean, Maria 11                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:52.60  
     1) Davis, Pearl 9                  2) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Cesere, Emaline 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:56.30  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) D'Astous, Julia 11              4) Layman, Stormy 11              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:57.50  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) Cook, Cassie 10                 4) Molina, Navaya 9               
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:45.84  
     1) Gaida, Ava 9                    2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Barnhart, Ian 7                 4) Barry, Aviva 9                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:53.39  
     1) Forest, Justin 12               2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) Cook, Alexander 7               4) Wheat, Davis 9                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:56.10  
     1) Connor, Owen 9                  2) Mark, Maxwell 10               
     3) Stauder, Nick 11                4) Cleary, Jack 9                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:11.70  
     1) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              2) Hopkins, Josephine 9           
     3) Hegarty, Raye 9                 4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:22.40  
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 9               2) Van Epps, Aiden 9              
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9        4) Rivera, Leo 8                  
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:27.50  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11          2)                                
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 7          4) Shimpach, Charlotte 7          
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:21.10  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 11               2) Ruppel, Heyden 10              
     3) Rosen, Jake 12                  4) Clarke, Jonas 11               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:23.30  
     1) Addis, Gareth 12                2) Nowak, Davon 12                
     3)                                 4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:25.50  
     1) Rivera, Trey 10                 2) Lobley, Willem 10              
     3) Reynolds, James 10              4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:37.70  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11          2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 12          
     3) Larson, Eric 13                 4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:51.90  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 10       2) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 11             4) Maginnis, Jonathan 12          
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:58.80  
     1) Godin, Isaac 10                 2)                                
     3) Cooper, Michael 10              4)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:27.80  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Jordan, Danielle 14            
     3) Springman, Haley 9              4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:32.50  
     1) Davis, Pearl 9                  2) Meehan, Aurora 13              
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Meunier, Abby 13               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:33.80  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) Elseman, Viven 11               4) Wells, Jackie 12               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:36.00  
     1) Burns, Acadia 12                2) Reynolds, Erin 12              
     3) Dean, Maria 11                  4) Salomao, Jocelyn 12            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:39.80  
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             2) Schmitt, Ava 12                
     3) Surek, Tali 13                  4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11    
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:42.70  
     1) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         2) Forest, Elle 9                 
     3) Griswold, Allison 10            4) Dunlap, Anna 9                 
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:16.15  
     1) Waldman, Kamini 11              2)                                
     3) Christakos, Nicolas 13          4) Saveson, Eben 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:17.01  
     1) Sippel, Lars 11                 2) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 12       
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:28.77  
     1) Weinstein, Madeline 12          2) Rodriguez, Emily 13            
     3) Letourneau, Troy 12             4) Maginnis, Jonathan 12          
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:30.86  
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 12            2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Dunlap, Ian 11                  4) Novak, Kaylie 12               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:33.79  
     1) Larson, Eric 13                 2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 12          
     3) Braadstad, Aiden 12             4) Ezell, Mckenzie 11             
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:37.45  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13        
     3) Kulp, Lily 12                   4) Broyles, Abigail 13            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:47.64  
     1) Zima, Grayson 7                 2) Stauder, James 9               
     3) Cyr, Teddy 7                    4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:53.90  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Wheat, Davis 9                 
     3) Belur, Pranav 7                 4)                                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:57.56  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) McVey, John 9                  
     3) McVey, Reid 9                   4) Cooper, Michael 10             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:03.53  
     1) Bean, Logan 8                   2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) Krasny, Elias 8                 4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:32.63  
     1) Cleary, Aidan 7                 2) Cleary, Jack 9                 
     3) Fawell, Simon 8                 4) Jenkins, Sam 7                 
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:46.30  
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 7              2) Stankowski, Amanda 8           
     3) Layman, Misty 9                 4) Molnar, Sarah 9                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:51.80  
     1) McVey, Lucy 7                   2) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 9              4) Letourneau, Kaci 10            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:07.00  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 9                 2) Stables, Morven 8              
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:21.80  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7       2) Schmitt, Sylvia 6              
     3)                                 4) Bean, Hailey 9                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:42.60  
     1) Marowitz, Ethan 9               2) Novak, Evan 9                  
     3) Forest, Justin 12               4) Sieber, Tali 11                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:45.00  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Layman, Stormy 11              
     3) Elseman, Viven 11               4) D'Astous, Julia 11             
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:47.60  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11     4) Lobley, Willem 10              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:49.00  
     1) Miller, Angelina 10             2) Desmarais, Nayomee 11          
     3) Molina, Navaya 9                4) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:49.60  
     1) Toffoli, Lucia 11               2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
     3) Ezell, Taylor 11                4) Green, Siomara 10              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:21.00  
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 7           2) Siang, Quinn 7                 
     3) Power-Greene, Imanni 7          4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:01.50  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 12             2) Mark, Maxwell 10               
     3) Stauder, Nick 11                4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10     
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:30.00  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 12               2) Forest, Elle 9                 
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Dunlap, Anna 9                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:31.70  
     1) Burns, Acadia 12                2) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
     3) Barry, Aviva 9                  4) Salomao, Jocelyn 12            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:38.50  
     1) Pefaur, Allison 11              2) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 10       4) Letourneau, Kaci 10            
 -- Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                          DNF  
     1) Marshall, Sophia 14             2) Meunier, Abby 13               
     3) Mark, Charlie 9                 4)                                
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies          17.00   2 
  1 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          17.00   2 
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          18.30   3 
  4 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           18.40   2 
  5 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          19.00   3 
  6 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         19.35   3 
  7 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           20.00   1 
  8 Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies          20.20   3 
  9 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners         20.60   2 
  9 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          20.60   3 
 11 Siang, Quinn               7 RigaliandWalder          21.00   1 
 12 Shimpach, Charlotte        7 RigaliandWalder          22.00   1 
 13 Power-Greene, Imanni       7 RigaliandWalder          23.00   1 
 14 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          24.00   1 
 15 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy           25.00   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           18.20  
  2 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          24.50  
  3 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners         25.10  
  4 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          45.60  
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dean, Maria               11 Paradise Copies          14.70   1 
  2 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          15.00   1 
  3 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy          15.40   1 
  4 Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessri  12 RigaliandWalder          15.90   1 
  5 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           16.00   1 
  6 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          16.30   2 
  7 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          19.60   1 
  8 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          20.50   2 
  8 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          20.50   2 
 10 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          22.00   2 
 11 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy           23.00   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners         14.10   2 
  2 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder          15.50   2 
  3 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners         16.00   1 
  4 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          16.20   1 
  5 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           16.40   2 
  6 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          16.50   1 
  7 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           17.00   1 
  8 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners         17.40   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy           15.20  
  1 Weinstein, Madeline       12 Northampton Coop         15.20  
  3 Vanasse, Grace            12 Serios Pharmacy          15.30  
  4 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies          16.00  
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Northampton Coop         16.10  
  6 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners         17.40  
  7 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          18.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          14.70   1 
  2 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies          15.00   2 
  3 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          15.20   1 
  4 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners         15.30   2 
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop         15.50   2 
  6 Nowak, Davon              12 Serios Pharmacy          15.60   1 
  6 Cote-L'Heureux, Auden     12 Paradise Copies          15.60   1 
  8 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          15.80   2 
  9 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         16.90   1 
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         18.60   1 
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop       9-00.00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        8-10.00  
  3 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies        8-06.00  
  3 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
  5 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy         8-05.00  
  6 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
  7 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder        7-07.00  
  8 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy         7-06.00  
  9 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy         7-02.00  
 10 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners       7-01.00  
 11 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    7 Paradise Copies        7-00.00  
 12 Berman-Lugier, Maya        8 Paradise Copies        6-10.00  
 13 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy         6-07.00  
 14 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder        6-05.00  
 15 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies        6-02.00  
 16 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        5-07.00  
 17 VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy         5-00.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy       11-10.00  
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder       10-09.00  
  3 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder       10-07.00  
  4 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder       10-00.00  
  5 Fawell, Simon              8 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        9-03.00  
  7 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy         8-05.00  
  8 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop       8-04.00  
  9 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
 10 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder        7-02.00  
 11 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies        6-11.00  
 12 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy        5-07.00  
 13 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy        5-05.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy        11-00.00  
  1 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder       11-00.00  
  3 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners      10-06.00  
  4 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners      10-05.00  
  4 Ezell, Taylor             11 Paradise Copies       10-05.00  
  6 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies       10-04.00  
  7 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy        9-10.00  
  8 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy         9-07.00  
  9 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
 10 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        9-03.00  
 11 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy         8-10.00  
 12 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy         8-08.00  
 13 Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
 14 McCollough, Rose          11 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
 14 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       8-03.00  
 16 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       7-10.00  
 17 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners       7-06.00  
 18 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        7-05.00  
 19 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy        7-03.00  
 20 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         7-01.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners      13-00.00  
  2 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners      12-10.00  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners      10-11.00  
  4 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin    10 Northampton Coop      10-08.00  
  5 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
  6 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        9-07.00  
  7 Godin, Isaac              10 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
  8 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        7-08.00  
  9 Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
 10 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         6-05.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners      12-09.00  
  2 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy        12-06.00  
  3 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy        12-01.00  
  4 Vanasse, Grace            12 Serios Pharmacy       12-00.00  
  5 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy       10-11.00  
  6 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners      10-10.00  
  7 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies       10-06.00  
  8 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
  8 Meehan, Aurora            13 RigaliandWalder       10-00.00  
 10 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy        9-02.00  
 11 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
 12 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
 13 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         8-05.00  
 14 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies        7-11.00  
 15 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy        7-03.00  
 16 Katz, Emma                13 RigaliandWalder        6-01.00  
 17 Leonard, Abbeyrose        12 RigaliandWalder        5-07.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies       13-00.00  
  2 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners      12-00.00  
  3 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies       11-07.00  
  4 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop      11-03.00  
  5 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder       11-02.00  
  6 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder       11-00.00  
  7 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy       10-11.00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop      10-10.00  
  9 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy       10-07.00  
 10 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy       10-05.00  
 11 Pefaur, Isaac             14 RigaliandWalder       10-02.00  
 12 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  1 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  3 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  5 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop       2-10.00  
 -- DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
 -- Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  2 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  4 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  4 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  4 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 -- Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  2 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  3 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin    10 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  3 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  5 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  6 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners       2-10.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy         4-00.00  
  2 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       3-10.00  
  3 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  3 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  3 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  3 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  7 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  8 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  9 Meehan, Aurora            13 RigaliandWalder        2-10.00  
 -- Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pefaur, Isaac             14 RigaliandWalder        4-00.00  
  1 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  1 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
  4 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy        3-10.00  
  4 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder        3-10.00  
  6 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  6 Cote-L'Heureux, Auden     12 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
  8 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  8 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  8 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 11 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
 12 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 12 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder          60-00  
  2 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy          44-00  
  2 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         44-00  
  4 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  4 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  4 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  7 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  7 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  7 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          36-00  
 10 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
 10 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
 12 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 13 Zima, Grayson              7 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 13 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 13 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 13 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 13 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          40-00  
  1 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  3 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          38-00  
  4 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  4 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  6 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  6 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    7 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  8 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  8 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners         28-00  
  8 Piotrowski, Colette        9 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  8 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners         28-00  
  8 Berman-Lugier, Maya        8 Paradise Copies          28-00  
  8 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
 14 Kosciusko, Chloe           7 Serios Pharmacy          25-00  
 15 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners         24-00  
 15 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 15 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 18 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 19 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 19 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies          16-00  
 21 VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy            8-00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin    10 Northampton Coop         64-00  
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          60-00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners         60-00  
  4 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  5 Godin, Isaac              10 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  6 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  7 Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  8 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy           32-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Siomara            10 Paradise Copies          48-00  
  2 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  3 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  3 McCollough, Rose          11 General Cleaners         40-00  
  3 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  3 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  7 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  7 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  7 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners         36-00  
  7 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners         36-00  
  7 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           36-00  
 12 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 12 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy           32-00  
 12 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners         32-00  
 15 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 15 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners         28-00  
 17 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 17 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     11 Paradise Copies          20-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cote-L'Heureux, Auden     12 Paradise Copies          90-00  
  2 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies          64-00  
  3 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder          56-00  
  4 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  4 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  4 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop         52-00  
  7 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  8 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         44-00  
 10 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         40-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners         52-00  
  2 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy           44-00  
  2 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          44-00  
  2 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners         44-00  
  5 Jordan, Danielle          14 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  6 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  6 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners         36-00  
  6 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  9 Katz, Emma                13 RigaliandWalder          24-00