Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2012



                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2012                    

                                    Amherst - Meet #2

                                    

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              40  

                2 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              33  

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              30  

                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              30  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              92  

                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              78.2

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              17.7

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED               8  

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             137  

                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             124.2

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              62  

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              61.7



              

                                    Amherst                                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                           42.90    6   

  2 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                          43.50    4   

  3 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                          46.40    2   

  4 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                   47.90    1   

  5 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           48.70  

  6 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                          52.60  

  7 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                   54.10  

 

Girls 400 Meter Run 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                         1:27.20    6   

  2 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                         1:35.70    4   

  3 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                 1:39.30    2   

  4 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         1:45.10    1   

  5 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                        1:47.00  

  6 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                 1:49.30  

  7 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                         1:55.40  

  8 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                 2:20.40  

  9 BURNS, ANNA                6 Bracers                         2:35.20  

 10 GOULD, BEATRICE            7 Dental Dazzlers                 2:41.20  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:23.50    6   

     1) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              2) GOULD, BEATRICE 7              

     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7       4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8        

  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:29.50    4   

     1) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           2) LEONARD, KATIE 7               

     3) BAXTER, SARA                    4) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                

  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:31.40    2   

     1) MAHONY, GABRIELLE 8             2) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7             

     3) PARROT, JANA 8                  4) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7          

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:31.10    6   

     1) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           2) BAXTER, ELSA                   

     3) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                 4) BAXTER, SARA                   

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:05.60    6   

     1) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              2) MAHONY, GABRIELLE 8            

     3) SIEGEL, ESME 7                  4) STEKL, GRETA 9                 

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:09.30    4   

     1) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7       2) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7             

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8       

  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:29.50    2   

     1) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                 2) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      

     3)                                 4) LEONARD, KATIE 7               

 

Girls High Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    6   

 -- BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                             NH  

 -- BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                             NH  

 -- SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                             NH  

 -- BURNS, ANNA                6 Bracers                              NH  

 

Girls Long Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                         8-00.00    6   

  2 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                        6-10.00    4   

  3 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                         6-09.00    2   

  4 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-06.00    1   

  5 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                        6-04.00  

  6 CHAMBERS, NOA              6 Builders                        5-10.00  

  7 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         5-08.00  

  8 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                        5-06.00  

  9 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                        5-03.00  

 10 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                         4-07.00  

 11 MATTOCKS, MAISIE           7 Falcons                         2-04.00  

 

Girls Javelin Throw 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                           21-05    6   

  2 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                           19-05    4   

  3 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           19-02    2   

  4 MATTOCKS, MAISIE           7 Falcons                           12-11    1   

  5 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           12-03  

  6 CHAMBERS, NOA              6 Builders                          11-08  

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 TORRES, AMINA             12 Bracers                           37.80    6   

  2 HARTMAN, HANNA            10 Dental Dazzlers                   50.20    4   

 

Girls 400 Meter Run 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                        1:29.70    6   

  2 TORRES, AMINA             12 Bracers                         1:33.20    4   

 

Girls High Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    6   

 

Girls Long Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                        9-06.00    6   

  2 TORRES, AMINA             12 Bracers                         9-05.00    4   

  3 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                 6-04.00    2   

  4 HARTMAN, HANNA            10 Dental Dazzlers                 5-09.00    1   

 

Girls Javelin Throw 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                          36-07    6   

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   44.70    6   

  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   45.50    4   

  3 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                           46.90    2   

  4 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                           47.00    1   

  5 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                   48.40  

  6 KENNEDY, SAMUEL            6 Builders                          49.30  

  7 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           51.00  

  8 CROSBY, KYLE               7 Dental Dazzlers                   51.20  

  9 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                           51.40  

 10 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                           51.60  

 11 WICKS-LIM, MASON           7 Builders                          51.90  

 12 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   52.10  

 

Boys 400 Meter Run 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 1:32.40    6   

  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 1:32.70    4   

  3 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                         1:37.00    2   

  4 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         1:42.60    1   

  5 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 1:43.60  

  6 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                         1:46.50  

  7 KLEIN, JONATHAN            7 Builders                        1:51.70  

  8 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                        1:53.50  

  9 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                         1:56.50  

 10 GILMORE, MARCUS            6 Falcons                         2:04.70  

 11 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                         2:06.20  

 12 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                         2:07.20  

 13 CROSBY, KYLE               7 Dental Dazzlers                 2:07.80  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.90    6   

     1) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 2) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

     3) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              4) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8             

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:24.80    4   

     1) YANKO, KYLE                     2) CROSBY, KYLE 7                 

     3) BUFFONE, JACK 10                4) BUFFONE, BEN 8                 

  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:27.70    2   

     1) MCNEILL, COLLIN 9               2) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

     3) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                 4) LANDECK, AUDEN 7               

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:39.10    6   

     1) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             2) LANDECK, AUDEN 7               

     3) MCNEILL, COLLIN 9               4) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6            

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:15.40    6   

     1) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             2) GILMORE, MARCUS 6              

     3) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:15.50    4   

     1) CHRISTIE, WILL 12               2) YANKO, KYLE                    

     3) BUFFONE, BEN 8                  4) YANKO, RYAN                    

 

Boys High Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 3-02.00    6   

  2 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                         2-09.00    1.75

  2 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                         2-09.00    1.75

  2 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1.75

  2 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1.75

 -- HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                              NH  

 -- LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                              NH  

 -- MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                             NH  

 

Boys Long Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 8-06.00    6   

  2 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                 8-04.00    4   

  3 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 7-09.00    2   

  4 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         6-11.00    1   

  5 KENNEDY, SAMUEL            6 Builders                        6-06.00  

  6 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                         6-05.00  

  7 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-04.00  

  8 KLEIN, JONATHAN            7 Builders                        6-00.00  

  9 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                         5-08.00  

  9 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                         5-08.00  

 11 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                         5-05.00  

 12 WICKS-LIM, MASON           7 Builders                        5-02.00  

 13 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                         4-04.00  

 13 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                         4-04.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                           54-11    6   

  2 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                           39-06    4   

  3 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   39-00    2   

  4 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                   32-07    1   

  5 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   28-04  

  6 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                          25-09  

  7 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   25-00  

  8 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                           23-06  

  9 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                           17-09  

 10 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                           15-09  

 11 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           15-04  

 12 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                           15-02  

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                           31.70    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                   32.20    4   

  3 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                           32.70    2   

  4 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                   33.10    1   

  5 CHRISTIE, WILL            12 Dental Dazzlers                   35.70  

  6 HILSON-MALLORY, AKEME        Builders                          37.30  

  7 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                           38.00  

  8 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                   39.40  

  9 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                   40.20  

 10 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                          42.30  

 11 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                   52.40  

 -- SLAYMAKER, GAVIN          11 Builders                             NT  

 

Boys 400 Meter Run 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                         1:09.00    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:11.70    4   

  3 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:14.10    2   

  4 CHRISTIE, WILL            12 Dental Dazzlers                 1:16.50    1   

  5 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                         1:18.60  

  6 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         1:23.90  

  7 HILSON-MALLORY, AKEME        Builders                        1:28.30  

  8 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:30.60  

  9 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:35.60  

 10 MCNEILL, PATRICK          10 Dental Dazzlers                 1:40.40  

 10 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                 1:40.40  

 12 JACKOWITZ, MILES          10 Builders                        1:59.70  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:05.00    6   

     1) LEONARD, SAM 10                 2) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10        

     3) LYNCH, BRODY 13                 4)                                

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:06.00    4   

     1) HANKE, MARSHALL 11              2) CHRISTIE, WILL 12              

     3) MCNEILL, PATRICK 10             4) YANKO, JACK 10                 

  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:32.70    2   

     1) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9         2) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6              

     3) MIVILLE, TREY 7                 4) WICKS-LIM, MASON 7             

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:21.20    6   

     1) LYNCH, BRODY 13                 2) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                

     3) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10         4) LEONARD, SAM 10                

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:30.30    4   

     1) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11             2) CHRISTIE, WILL 12              

     3) HANKE, MARSHALL 11              4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:20.10    2   

     1) ZHU, ANDREW 10                  2) LIN, SEAN 7                    

     3) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9              4) CORP, LEIF 10                  

  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:21.90    1   

     1) MIVILLE, TREY 7                 2) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6              

     3) WICKS-LIM, MASON 7              4) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9        

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:28.60    6   

     1) LEONARD, SAM 10                 2) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                

     3) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10         4) LYNCH, BRODY 13                

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:44.30    4   

     1) MCNEILL, PATRICK 10             2) GEFFERT, HENRY 10              

     3) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11             4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:12.50    2   

     1) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              2) LIN, SEAN 7                    

     3) ZHU, ANDREW 10                  4) CORP, LEIF 10                  

  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:14.80    1   

     1) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6               2) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9        

     3) KLEIN, JONATHAN 7               4) MIVILLE, TREY 7                

 

Boys High Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                         4-00.00    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                         3-08.00    3   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-08.00    3   

  4 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         3-06.00    0.50

  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    0.50

  6 ZHU, ANDREW               10 Bracers                         3-02.00  

  6 HILSON-MALLORY, AKEME        Builders                        3-02.00  

 

Boys Long Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                12-01.00    6   

  2 HILSON-MALLORY, AKEME        Builders                       11-01.00    4   

  3 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                        11-00.00    2   

  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                10-10.00    1   

  5 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                         9-06.00  

  6 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                 9-05.00  

  7 CORP, LEIF                10 Bracers                         9-03.00  

  8 CHRISTIE, WILL            12 Dental Dazzlers                 9-01.00  

  9 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         8-10.00  

 10 ZHU, ANDREW               10 Bracers                         8-04.00  

 11 MCNEILL, PATRICK          10 Dental Dazzlers                 6-08.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                           73-02    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                   68-08    4   

  3 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                           56-07    2   

  4 CHRISTIE, WILL            12 Dental Dazzlers                   52-06    1   

  5 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                   51-01  

  6 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                   42-09  

  7 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                           40-01  

  8 ZHU, ANDREW               10 Bracers                           36-09  

  9 CORP, LEIF                10 Bracers                           34-01  

 10 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                   32-04  

 11 MCNEILL, PATRICK          10 Dental Dazzlers                   25-05  

 12 SLAYMAKER, GAVIN          11 Builders                          25-02  

 13 JACKOWITZ, MILES          10 Builders                          18-08  

 

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:28.90    6   

     1) STEKL, GRETA 9                  2) SIEGEL, ESME 7                 

     3) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             4) GILMORE, MARCUS 6              

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:42.20    4   

     1) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8              2) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

     3) MCNEILL, KATIE 9                4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8               

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:32.50    6   

     1) SIEGEL, ESME 7                  2) PARROT, JANA 8                 

     3) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           4) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:37.10    4   

     1) MCNEILL, KATIE 9                2) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8               

     3) BURNS, ANNA 6                   4) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8             

 

Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:14.20    6   

     1) MCNEILL, KATIE 9                2) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

     3) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8               

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:30.10    4   

     1) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7              2) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7          

     3) PARROT, JANA 8                  4) MCNEILL, COLLIN 9              

 

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:17.60    6   

     1) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 10            2) HARTMAN, HANNA 10              

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8        4) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11            

  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:20.70    4   

     1) SLAYMAKER, GAVIN 11             2) JACKOWITZ, MILES 10            

     3) COHEN, ADIRA 10                 4) BAXTER, ELSA                   

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:45.50    6   

     1) HILSON-MALLORY, AKEME           2) SLAYMAKER, GAVIN 11            

     3) COHEN, ADIRA 10                 4) BAXTER, ELSA                   

 

Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'B'                                            2:37.00    6   

     1) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 10            2) GEFFERT, HENRY 10              

     3) CHRISTIE, WILL 12               4) YANKO, JACK 10                 

  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:57.00    4   

     1) BAXTER, SARA                    2) SLAYMAKER, GAVIN 11            

     3) JACKOWITZ, MILES 10             4) COHEN, ADIRA 10