Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2012
                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/1/2012                    
                                    Amherst                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             140.7
                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           109.083
                3 Hunt & Piech                       BLU           104.416
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              82.7
                                 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                           18.00    6   
  2 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                          18.40    4   
  3 RUESCHEMEYER-BAILEY, NOE   9 Builders                          18.50    2   
  4 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                   20.00    1   
  5 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           20.60  
  6 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                          20.90  
  7 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                          21.00  
  8 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                           21.70  
  9 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           21.90  
 10 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                          22.00  
 11 BUFFONE, EMMA                Bracers                           22.30  
 12 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                          22.60  
 13 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                   23.00  
 14 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                   24.10  
 15 MCNEILL, KATIE             9 Bracers                           27.20  
 16 GOULD, BEATRICE            7 Dental Dazzlers                   29.20  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                 3:27.00    6   
  2 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                        3:27.80    4   
  3 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                         3:34.00    2   
  4 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                         3:34.70    1   
  5 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         3:47.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.30    6   
     1) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           2) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      
     3) BAXTER, SARA                    4) LEONARD, KATIE 7               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:30.90    4   
     1) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              2) SIEGEL, ESME 7                 
     3) PARROT, JANA 8                  4) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:33.30    2   
     1) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8                2) MCNEILL, KATIE 9               
     3) BURNS, ANNA 6                   4) BUFFONE, EMMA                  
  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:38.80    1   
     1) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              2) GOULD, BEATRICE 7              
     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7       4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:09.50    6   
     1) BAXTER, ELSA                    2) LEONARD, KATIE 7               
     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           4) RUESCHEMEYER-BAILEY, NOE 9     
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:10.70    4   
     1) BUFFONE, EMMA                   2) SHEPARD, JULIANA 7             
     3) MCNEILL, KATIE 9                4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:25.50    2   
     1) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              2) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7          
     3) SIEGEL, ESME 7                  4) PARROT, JANA 8                 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:50.70    6   
     1) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           2) SIEGEL, ESME 7                 
     3) PARROT, JANA 8                  4) STEKL, GRETA 9                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:07.90    4   
     1) RUESCHEMEYER-BAILEY, NOE 9      2) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      
     3) LEONARD, KATIE 7                4) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:32.20    2   
     1) BUFFONE, EMMA                   2) MCNEILL, KATIE 9               
     3) BURNS, ANNA 6                   4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8               
 
Girls High Jump 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                        3-03.00    5   
  1 RUESCHEMEYER-BAILEY, NOE   9 Builders                        3-03.00    5   
  3 BUFFONE, EMMA                Bracers                         3-00.00    2   
  4 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                        2-09.00    0.50
  4 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                        2-09.00    0.50
 
Girls Long Jump 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                         8-05.00    6   
  2 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                         7-11.00    4   
  3 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-08.00    2   
  4 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                         7-07.00    1   
  5 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                        7-04.00  
  6 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-11.00  
  7 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                        6-06.00  
  8 RUESCHEMEYER-BAILEY, NOE   9 Builders                        6-00.00  
  9 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                        5-04.00  
 10 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                        4-11.00  
 11 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                         4-09.00  
 12 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         4-04.00  
 13 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                         3-05.00  
 14 MATTOCKS, MAISIE           7 Falcons                         2-11.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 0-3 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                           26-01    6   
  2 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           21-00    3   
  2 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                          21-00    3   
  4 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                           17-08    1   
  5 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           13-04  
  6 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                   12-09  
  7 GOULD, BEATRICE            7 Dental Dazzlers                   11-07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TORRES, AMINA             12 Bracers                           15.10    6   
  2 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                           16.10    4   
  3 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                           16.70    2   
  4 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                           17.80    1   
  5 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                   19.30  
  6 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                           19.90  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                         3:01.70    6   
  2 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                         3:05.50    4   
  3 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                         3:13.10    2   
  4 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                         3:33.20    1   
 
Girls High Jump 4-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                         3-09.00    5   
  1 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                         3-09.00    5   
  3 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                         3-06.00    2   
  4 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 4-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 TORRES, AMINA             12 Bracers                        10-05.00    6   
  2 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                         9-10.00    4   
  3 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                        8-10.00    2   
  4 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                         8-09.00    1   
  5 HARTMAN, HANNA            10 Dental Dazzlers                 7-11.00  
  6 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                 5-09.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 4-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                           61-09    6   
  2 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                           55-06    4   
  3 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                           43-10    2   
  4 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                           29-09    1   
  5 HARTMAN, HANNA            10 Dental Dazzlers                   24-10  
  6 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         10 Dental Dazzlers                   14-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   17.50    6   
  2 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                           18.50    4   
  3 KENNEDY, SAMUEL            6 Builders                          19.80    2   
  4 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                           20.50    1   
  5 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                          21.00  
  6 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   22.60  
  7 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                           22.80  
  7 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           22.80  
  9 WICKS-LIM, MASON           7 Builders                          25.60  
 10 CROSBY, KYLE               7 Dental Dazzlers                   26.50  
 11 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   27.60  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 3:28.10    6   
  2 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 3:29.20    4   
  3 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 3:46.20    2   
  4 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                         3:53.70    1   
  5 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         3:56.80  
  6 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                         3:57.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:19.00    6   
     1) BUFFONE, BEN 8                  2) YANKO, KYLE                    
     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9          4) YANKO, RYAN                    
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.10    4   
     1) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8              2) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                
     3) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:27.90    2   
     1) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                2) MCNEILL, COLLIN 9              
     3) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            
  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:31.00    1   
     1) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7             2) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6              
     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9         4) STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK 6        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:18.30    6   
     1) HARTMAN, PIET 6                 2) CROSBY, KYLE 7                 
     3) YANKO, RYAN                     4) BUFFONE, BEN 8                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:21.30    4   
     1) STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK 6         2) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6              
     3) KLEIN, JONATHAN 7               4) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7            
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:28.80    2   
     1) MCNEILL, COLLIN 9               2) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            
     3) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                4) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.40    6   
     1) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 2) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8             
     3) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8              4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:19.30    4   
     1) YANKO, KYLE                     2) CROSBY, KYLE 7                 
     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9          4) BUFFONE, BEN 8                 
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:26.70    2   
     1) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7             2) KENNEDY, SAMUEL 6              
     3) WICKS-LIM, MASON 7              4) KLEIN, JONATHAN 7              
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:28.40    1   
     1) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                2) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6            
     3) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             4)                                
 
Boys High Jump 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    6   
  2 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1.75
  2 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                         2-09.00    1.75
  2 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                        2-09.00    1.75
  2 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                         2-09.00    1.75
 
Boys Long Jump 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         8-02.00    6   
  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 7-07.00    4   
  3 KENNEDY, SAMUEL            6 Builders                        7-02.00    2   
  4 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                 6-08.00    1   
  5 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-03.00  
  6 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                         6-01.00  
  7 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                        5-10.00  
  8 MCNEILL, COLLIN            9 Falcons                         5-04.00  
  9 WICKS-LIM, MASON           7 Builders                        5-02.00  
 10 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                         5-00.00  
 11 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                        4-10.00  
 12 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                         4-01.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 0-3 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                           59-04    6   
  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   41-07    4   
  3 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                           40-09    2   
  4 HARTMAN, PIET              6 Dental Dazzlers                   37-03    1   
  5 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   34-00  
  6 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   31-03  
  7 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                           27-03  
  8 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                          25-09  
  9 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                           22-03  
 10 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           19-00  
 11 CROSBY, KYLE               7 Dental Dazzlers                   16-04  
 12 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                          12-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOSEA, JONATHAN           14 Builders                          14.10    6   
  2 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                           14.70    4   
  3 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                   17.10    2   
  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                   17.70    1   
  5 BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER         Bracers                           18.10  
  6 O'NEIL, SEAN              10 Bracers                           18.60  
  7 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                   18.80  
  8 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                           20.00  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                         3:08.30    6   
  2 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                 3:17.40    4   
  3 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:21.70    2   
  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:28.90    1   
  5 SCHILDBACH, GAELAN        13 Falcons                         3:33.40  
  6 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                         3:37.50  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:11.30    6   
     1) BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER            2) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               
     3) O'NEIL, SEAN 10                 4) RUESCHEMYER-BAILEY, SOLOMON 14 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:13.00    4   
     1) LEONARD, SAM 10                 2) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            
     3) LYNCH, BRODY 13                 4)                                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:32.00    6   
     1) O'NEIL, SHANE 10                2) O'NEIL, SEAN 10                
     3) BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER            4) RUESCHEMYER-BAILEY, SOLOMON 14 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:35.00    4   
     1) SCHILDBACH, GAELAN 13           2) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10        
     3) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                 4) LYNCH, BRODY 13                
  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:54.00    2   
     1) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9          2) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11            
     3) GEFFERT, HENRY 10               4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               
 
Boys High Jump 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 RUESCHEMYER-BAILEY, SOLO  14 Bracers                         4-07.00    6   
  2 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                         4-00.00    4   
  3 SCHILDBACH, GAELAN        13 Falcons                         3-09.00    2   
  4 BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER         Bracers                         3-06.00    0.33
  4 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    0.33
  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    0.33
 
Boys Long Jump 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                        11-11.00    5   
  1 RUESCHEMYER-BAILEY, SOLO  14 Bracers                        11-11.00    5   
  3 HOSEA, JONATHAN           14 Builders                       10-04.00    2   
  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                10-03.00    1   
  5 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                10-00.00  
  6 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                 9-06.00  
  7 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                        8-03.00  
  7 BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER         Bracers                         8-03.00  
  9 SCHILDBACH, GAELAN        13 Falcons                         8-01.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 4-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HOSEA, JONATHAN           14 Builders                          93-08    6   
  2 LYNCH, BRODY              13 Falcons                           78-06    4   
  3 RUESCHEMYER-BAILEY, SOLO  14 Bracers                           77-02    2   
  4 SCHILDBACH, GAELAN        13 Falcons                           68-05    1   
  5 BUFFONE, CHRISTOPHER         Bracers                           51-00  
  6 SLAYMAKER, ISAAC          11 Dental Dazzlers                   48-03  
  7 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                   43-07  
  8 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                   34-04  
  9 JACKOWITZ, MILES          10 Builders                          24-01  
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:27.20    6   
     1) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              2) SHEPARD, JULIANA 7             
     3) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 4) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8             
  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:49.10    4   
     1) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              2) GOULD, BEATRICE 7              
     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7       4) YANKO, KYLE                    
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:18.00    6   
     1) HARTMAN, HANNA 10               2) GEFFERT, HENRY 10              
     3) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11             4) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 10           
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.00    4   
     1) JACKOWITZ, MILES 10             2) WICKS-LIM, MASON 7             
     3) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9       4) HOSEA, JONATHAN 14             
 
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:48.20    6   
     1) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9         2) HOSEA, JONATHAN 14             
     3) JACKOWITZ, MILES 10             4) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      
 
Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:53.60    6   
     1) SLAYMAKER, ISAAC 11             2) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 10           
     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:24.70    4   
     1) BAXTER, SARA                    2) BAXTER, ELSA                   
     3) JACKOWITZ, MILES 10             4) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9        

Open 100M Dash
================================================================================
Place	Name			Age	Time
================================================================================     


1	Zayd Sadiq          8     20.0
2	Talia Sadiq         6     20.4
3	Jill Crosby         5     21.4
4	Zach Buffone        5     21.8
5	Finn Fremstad       4     22.5
6	Maggie              3     22.7
7	Brooke Cheriwatti   2     30.1
8	Ada Stekl           6     39.3
9	Drew Crosby         2     50.6