Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/22/2012
                                 Northampton Meet 5

League Standings So Far

Team	Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4   Meet5	Total

Orange	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	2nd(5)	1st(29)
Green	3rd(4)	5th(2)	2nd(5)	2nd(5)	1st(6)	2nd(22)
Yellow	2nd(5)	4th(3)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	3rd(20)
Red	4th(3)	3rd(4)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(16)
Blue	5th(2)	2nd(5)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	5th(11)
Purple	6th(1)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(7)

Format: Place(Points)




            Team Rankings - Total of Events (Event 1 Through Event 51)
                    Combined Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN             242.93
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             222.70
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL             133.
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED             114.
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              63.3
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              60.33
                                              Total 836.00
                     Female Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              97.70
    2    Green Deals                  GRN              84.60
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              75.
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              37.50
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              36.20
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              30.
                                              Total 361.00
                      Male Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN             111.33
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              86.
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              58.50
    4    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              30.
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              12.83
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU               8.33
                                              Total 307.00

             Track Events Only (Event 1 Through Event 33)
                    Combined Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN             135
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             123
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              90
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              56
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              37
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              36
                                              Total 477.00
                     Female Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              45
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              44
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              43
    4    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              18
    5    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              17
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              14
                                              Total 181.00
                      Male Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              43
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              40
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              21
    4    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              19
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR               5
                                              Total 128.00


            Field Events Only (Event 34 Through Event 51)
                    Combined Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN             107.93
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              99.70
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              58.
    4    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              43.
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              26.3
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              24.33
                                              Total 359.00
                     Female Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              53.70
    2    Green Deals                  GRN              39.60
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              32.
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              20.50
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              18.20
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              16
                                              Total 180.00
                      Male Team Scores
 lace    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              68.33
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              46.
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              37.50
    4    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              11.
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU               8.33
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR               7.83
                                              Total 179.00


                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:04.80    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:09.80    5   
  3 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3:19.10    4   
  4 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         3:21.50    3   
  5 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      4:07.90    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                3:35.60    6   
  2 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3:39.10    5   
  3 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          3:52.20    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               13 General Cleaners                2:41.60    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                          2:41.90    5   
  3 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          2:43.70    4   
  4 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          2:51.20    3   
  5 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:51.60    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:46.60    6   
  2 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:51.70    5   
  3 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                3:15.40    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.40    6   
     1) Perkins, Rowan 9                2) Hehn, Madeleine 8              
     3) Steere, June 8                  4) Payne, Johanna 10              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:19.40    5   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 9             2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9        
     3) Novak, Kaylie 9                 4) Vanasse, Grace 9               
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.70    4   
     1) Tash, Julia 9                   2) Green, Siomara 7               
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4) Kelly, Kora 7                  
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:21.20    3   
     1) Worth, Charlotte 9              2) Molina, Navaya 8               
     3) Meunier, Eleanor 8              4)                                
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:27.50    2   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 7                 2) Miller, Angelina 7             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:20.60    6   
     1) Kuntz, Elan 8                   2) Tougas, Quinn 9                
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Cullen, Kieran 9               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:28.70    5   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Fahey, Vincent 7               
     3) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          4) Stiles, Conor 7                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:17.40    6   
     1) Steere, June 8                  2) Shotland, Jonny 9              
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:17.70    5   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 9               2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:20.50    4   
     1) Nichols, Andrew 8               2) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
     3) Greenwood, Scout 7              4) Peterson, Michael 8            
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:21.90    3   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3)                                 4) Kelly, Kora 7                  
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:24.60    2   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7         
     3) Worth, Charlotte 9              4) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:10.90    6   
     1) Yount, Mary 9                   2) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
     3) Oliveira, Iara 9                4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:11.10    5   
     1) Stenson, Carley 11              2) Pederson, Abigail 10           
     3) Laird, Corinne 10               4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:12.10    4   
     1) Miller, Sophie 11               2) Sureck, Tali 10                
     3) Ingmann, Rosie 11               4)                                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:23.30    3   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 10             2)                                
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:11.40    6   
     1) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Dunn, Sierra 12                 4) Yount, Emma 12                 
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.80    5   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Perkins, Rowan 9               
     3) Levins, Grace 10                4) Hehn, Alexandra 11             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:13.60    4   
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          2) Meunier, Abigail 10            
     3) Revelo, Jacob 9                 4) Grant, Hunter 11               
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:22.00    3   
     1) Grant, Ethan 11                 2) Peterson, Michael 8            
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4) Chase, Solomon 10              
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                    59.20    6   
     1) Peterson, Duncan 14             2) Wall, Bryce 14                 
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 13            4) Wall, Ryan 14                  
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:07.30    5   
     1) Whitcomb, Nick 12               2) Peterson, Nick 11              
     3) Lent, Owen 10                   4) Sweet, Bina 12                 
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:10.10    4   
     1) McBride, Liam 11                2) Matchett, Kapil 10             
     3) McBride, Brendan 11             4) Desgres, Rocco 12              
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:11.90    3   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 11             2) Norton, Sam 13                 
     3)                                 4) Randolph, Owen 10              
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:14.80    2   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 13               2) Curran, Pete 11                
     3) Curran, Sam 10                  4) Grant, Hunter 11               
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:00.80    6   
     1) Holroyde, Kerry 13              2) Shaw, Marissa 12               
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 11              4) Payne, Saphira 12              
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.90    5   
     1) Fahey, Sydney 11                2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:07.60    4   
     1) Steere, Nevia 12                2) Desgres, Rocco 12              
     3) Tash, Mathilde 12               4) Castro, Sonia 13               
  4 Green Deals                                                  1:08.00    3   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 12                 2) Yount, Emma 12                 
     3) Cullen, Aedan 11                4) Cooper, Henry 11               
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:08.30    2   
     1) Matchett, Shyamili 12           2) Desgres, Jacob 13              
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:13.00    1   
     1) Grochowski, Miranda 12          2) Miller, Sophie 11              
     3) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14    4) Ingmann, Rosie 11              
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:59.00    6   
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Larson, Eric 10                
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:03.40    5   
     1) Tougas, Quinn 9                 2) Foley, Sam 9                   
     3) Bayne, Henry 7                  4) Cullen, Kieran 9               
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:17.50    4   
     1) Ashe, Pablo 8                   2) Dean, Andrew 9                 
     3) Foster, Henry 7                 4) Shotland, Jonny 9              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:35.10    3   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Stiles, Conor 7                
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:49.70    6   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 11              2) Howe, Rowan 7                  
     3) Hehn, Madeleine 8               4) Steere, June 8                 
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:06.80    5   
     1) Vanasse, Grace 9                2) Novak, Kaylie 9                
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9         4) Jenkins, Madeline 9            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:11.00    4   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 9                  2) Miller, Angelina 7             
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:13.00    3   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2)                                
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Tash, Julia 9                  
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:17.50    2   
     1)                                 2) Molina, Navaya 8               
     3) Meunier, Eleanor 8              4) Worth, Charlotte 9             
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:46.90    6   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 9               2) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
     3) Cooper, Henry 11                4) Cullen, Aedan 11               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:52.60    5   
     1) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7       2) Grant, Hunter 11               
     3) Lambert, Drew 12                4) Revelo, Jacob 9                
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:54.60    4   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 11             2) Fahey, Sydney 11               
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:04.90    3   
     1) Andrews, Sky 11                 2) Stankowski, Katelyn 8          
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:09.60    2   
     1) Grant, Ethan 11                 2) Chase, Solomon 10              
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4) Nichols, Andrew 8              
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:21.90    6   
     1) Shaw, Marissa 12                2) Kamel, Nadia 13                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 11              4) Dean, Erica 14                 
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:40.50    5   
     1) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              2) Dunn, Sierra 12                
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4) Apolinario, Faith 9            
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:46.90    4   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 10             2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11         
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 12           4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:50.10    3   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 11              2) McBride, Aoife 12              
     3) Steere, Nevia 12                4) Tash, Mathilde 12              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:52.40    2   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13     2) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4) Yount, Mary 9                  
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:59.30    1   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2) Grochowski, Miranda 12         
     3) Miller, Sophie 11               4) Greenwood, Scout 7             
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:18.00    6   
     1) Wall, Bryce 14                  2) Katz-Berger, Alex 13           
     3) Wall, Ryan 14                   4) Peterson, Duncan 14            
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:28.50    5   
     1) Sweet, Bina 12                  2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Peterson, Nick 11               4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:30.80    4   
     1) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14    4) Stetson, Edward 13             
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:40.40    3   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 10              2) McBride, Liam 11               
     3) Desgres, Rocco 12               4) McBride, Brendan 11            
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:02.30    2   
     1) Randolph, Owen 10               2)                                
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  3:06.80    6   
     1) Kuntz, Elan 8                   2) Foley, Sam 9                   
     3) Cullen, Kieran 9                4) Tougas, Quinn 9                
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:13.30    5   
     1) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7       2) Stiles, Conor 7                
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          4) Charland-Tait, Miles 6         
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:53.60    6   
     1) Fletcher, Aviva 6               2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Jenkins, Madeline 9            
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:10.90    5   
     1) Tash, Julia 9                   2) Green, Siomara 7               
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4)                                
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:46.90    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2) Shotland, Jonny 9              
     3) Dean, Andrew 9                  4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:52.70    5   
     1) Laird, Corinne 10               2) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
     3) Bayne, Henry 7                  4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9        
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:53.40    4   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Yount, Mary 9                   4) Tash, Julia 9                  
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:05.00    3   
     1) Paradise, Zoe 9                 2) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
     3) Nichols, Andrew 8               4) Chase, Solomon 10              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:13.10    6   
     1) Kamel, Nadia 13                 2) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
     3) Dean, Erica 14                  4) Payne, Saphira 12              
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:37.50    5   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 11              2) Tash, Mathilde 12              
     3) Steere, Nevia 12                4) McBride, Aoife 12              
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:41.20    4   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 12               2) Novak, Kaylie 9                
     3) Stenson, Carley 11              4) Vanasse, Grace 9               
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:26.50    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2) Sweet, Bina 12                 
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:27.30    5   
     1) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14    2) Wysoker, Gabriel 13            
     3) Bennett, Ewan 13                4) Stetson, Edward 13             
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:35.40    4   
     1) Walker, Sam 10                  2) Cullen, Aedan 11               
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:39.50    3   
     1) Lambert, Drew 12                2) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:48.10    2   
     1) Randolph, Owen 10               2) Nearey, Cameron 10             
     3) Larson, Eric 10                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
 
Event 28  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            40.40   1   6   
  2 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            40.80   2   5   
  3 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            42.90   1   4   
  4 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   43.20   2   3   
  5 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                            43.60   2   2   
  6 Margerine, Cia             7 General Cleaners                  43.80   1   1   
  7 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                        44.30   1 
  8 Tash, Julia                9 General Cleaners                  49.80   2 
  9 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                            51.40   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            36.80    6   
  2 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   40.30    5   
  3 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            41.80    4   
  4 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   43.90    3   
  5 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            50.80    2   
  6 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            52.60    1   
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                   35.40    6   
  2 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                  38.30    5   
  3 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  40.20    4   
  4 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  43.10    3   
  5 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                  43.40    2   
  6 Adams-Causton, Nicole     10 General Cleaners                  45.50    1   
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                   35.80    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   36.00    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   36.60    4   
  4 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                  38.50    3   
  5 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           43.80    2   
  6 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                            51.90    1   
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  31.80    6   
  2 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  33.10    5   
  3 Andrews, Sky              11 Bracers                           36.60    4   
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                        41.70    6   
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                          9-04.00    6   
  2 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00    5   
  3 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                      7-06.00    4   
  4 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         7-02.00    3   
  5 Stankowski, Katelyn        8 Bracers                         6-02.00    2   
  6 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                          5-10.00    1   
  7 Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-07.00  
  8 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
  9 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                4-08.00  
 10 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-06.00  
 11 Shaw, Natalie              7 Bracers                         4-02.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                         10-09.00    6   
  2 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                      8-05.00    5   
  3 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                      8-02.00    4   
  4 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00    3   
  5 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                          7-09.00    2   
  6 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                          7-06.00    1   
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
  8 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      7-01.00  
  9 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                          6-02.00  
 10 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 11 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 12 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                          4-11.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                         10-01.00    6   
  2 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                9-01.00    5   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                8-10.00    4   
  4 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00    3   
  5 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                8-05.00    1.50
  5 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                8-05.00    1.50
  7 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
  8 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
  9 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 10 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      5-02.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                     11-02.00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-10.00    5   
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                         10-07.00    3.50
  3 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                10-07.00    3.50
  5 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                        10-02.00    2   
  6 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners               10-01.00    1   
  7 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
  8 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                         9-06.00  
  9 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         8-09.00  
 10 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 11 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 12 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          7-10.00  
 12 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          7-10.00  
 12 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 15 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                6-04.00  
 16 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                5-03.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                12-05.00    6   
  2 Castro, Sonia             13 Bracers                        11-00.00    5   
  3 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00    3.50
  3 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00    3.50
  5 Menzyk, Morgan            12 Savers                         10-00.00    2   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                9-06.00    1   
  7 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                          9-03.00  
  7 Tash, Mathilde            12 Bracers                         9-03.00  
  9 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 10 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         8-05.00  
 11 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         8-03.00  
 12 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 13 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 13 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          7-04.00  
 15 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
 16 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 17 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                6-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                         13-10.00    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                         13-03.00    5   
  3 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                         12-01.00    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    3   
  5 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                11-02.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop               11-01.00    1   
  7 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                     10-09.00  
  8 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
  9 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                      6-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                      3-02.00    6   
  2 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                          3-00.00    4.50
  2 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  4 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3   
 -- Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6   
  2 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                          2-10.00    5   
 -- Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meunier, Abigail          10 Energizers                      3-02.00    6   
  2 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  2 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                      3-06.00    5   
  3 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3-04.00    4   
  4 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         3-02.00    2.50
  4 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    2.50
  6 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.33
  6 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.33
  6 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          2-10.00    0.33
 -- Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                               NH  
 -- Walker, Sam               10 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-08.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                4-00.00    4   
  4 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         3-06.00    3   
  5 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    2   
  6 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         3-02.00    1   
  7 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  7 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  9 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                               NH  
 -- Andrews, Sky              11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          4-02.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          4-00.00    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    4   
  4 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    2   
  4 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    2   
  4 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                      3-08.00    2   
  7 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
  8 Curran, Pete              11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                           332-00    6   
  2 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        56-00    5   
  3 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            40-00    3.50
  3 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        40-00    3.50
  5 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            36-00    2   
  6 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1   
  7 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            28-00  
  7 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                            28-00  
  9 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 10 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                        20-00  
 10 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            20-00  
 10 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    6   
  2 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                            24-00    4.50
  2 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  24-00    4.50
  4 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                           20-00    1.20
  4 Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    1.20
  4 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                            20-00    1.20
  4 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                            20-00    1.20
  4 Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                            20-00    1.20
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Hunter             11 Energizers                        56-00    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4.50
  2 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            48-00    4.50
  4 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2.50
  4 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           44-00    2.50
  6 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                           40-00    0.50
  6 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.50
  8 Grant, Ethan              11 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  8 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                           36-00  
 10 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  34-00  
 11 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                        32-00  
 12 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 12 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                            28-00  
 12 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 15 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            40-00    6   
  2 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  36-00    4.50
  2 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                  36-00    4.50
  4 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                  28-00    3   
  5 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    1   
  5 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    1   
  5 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                  20-00    1   
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                            80-00    6   
  2 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  62-00    5   
  3 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    2.50
  4 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            52-00    2.50
  6 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                        44-00    1   
  7 Stetson, Edward           13 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  9 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                        24-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  48-00    6   
  2 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  36-00    3   
  2 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  2 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            36-00    3   
  2 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            36-00    3   
  2 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                           36-00    3   
  7 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  8 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
  9 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                           24-00  
  9 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 11 Tash, Mathilde            12 Bracers                           20-00