Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2012

                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2012                    

                                    Amherst  

                                                                      

                       Team Rankings - Meet #4

                                        

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              95  

                2 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              32  

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              31  

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              12  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU           77.8333

                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           65.6666

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              20.7

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR               9.7

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           160.666

                2 Hunt & Piech                       BLU           123.833

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              71.7

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              49.7





                                

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                    42.8    6   

  2 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                            43.0    4   

  3 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                            44.3    2   

  4 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                           44.9    1   

  5 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                           46.8  

  6 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                           47.6  

  7 WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE         Falcons                            49.4  

  8 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                    51.9  

  9 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                            53.4  

 10 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                    58.4  

 11 GOULD, BEATRICE            7 Dental Dazzlers                  1:08.7  

 

Girls 400 Meter Run 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                  1:35.4    6   

  2 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                          1:37.5    4   

  3 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      8 Dental Dazzlers                  1:37.8    2   

  4 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                         1:43.6    1   

  5 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                         1:46.3  

  6 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                          1:49.7  

  7 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                         1:52.1  

  8 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                          1:55.4  

  9 CHAMBERS, NOA              6 Builders                         2:30.1  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                            1:26.7    6   

     1) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9       2) BAXTER, SARA                   

     3) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                 4) COHEN, ADIRA 10                

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   1:27.1    4   

     1) PARROT, JANA 8                  2) SIEGEL, ESME 7                 

     3) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           4) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE           

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   3:23.1    6   

     1) SIEGEL, ESME 7                  2) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE           

     3) PARROT, JANA 8                  4) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7          

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   3:25.2    6   

     1) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           2) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE           

     3) SIEGEL, ESME 7                  4) PARROT, JANA 8                 

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                  3:50.3    4   

     1) GOULD, BEATRICE 7               2) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7      

     3) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8        

 

Girls High Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                        2-09.00    5   

  1 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                        2-09.00    5   

 

Girls Long Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-06.00    6   

  2 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      8 Dental Dazzlers                 7-05.00    4   

  3 CHAMBERS, NOA              6 Builders                        6-07.00    2   

  4 WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE         Falcons                         6-05.00    1   

  5 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         5-04.00  

  6 SIEGEL, ESME               7 Falcons                         5-03.00  

  7 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                         4-02.00  

 

Girls Javelin Throw 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                          20-11    6   

  2 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      8 Dental Dazzlers                   20-05    4   

  3 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           18-08    2   

  4 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                          18-03    1   

  5 WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE         Falcons                           17-10  

  6 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           17-00  

  7 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                    5-04  

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                            34.5    6   

  2 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                            37.1    4   

  3 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                            40.0    2   

  4 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                            42.2    1   

  5 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                           45.8  

 

Girls 400 Meter Run 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                          1:19.4    6   

  2 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                          1:21.8    4   

  3 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                          1:25.5    2   

  4 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                          1:26.0    1   

  5 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                          1:40.7  

 

Girls High Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                         4-00.00    6   

  2 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                         3-09.00    4   

  3 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                         3-06.00    1.50

  3 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                         3-06.00    1.50

 

Girls Long Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                         9-03.00    6   

  2 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                        8-11.00    4   

  3 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                         8-09.00    2   

 

Girls Javelin Throw 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LARSON, CATHERINE         12 Falcons                           54-07    6   

  2 LYNCH, DELANEY            10 Falcons                           50-06    4   

  3 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                           42-08    2   

  4 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                           36-01    1   

  5 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                          35-01  

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                    41.9    6   

  2 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                           43.8    4   

  3 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                    44.3    2   

  4 KATSAROS, PIERRE           8 Bracers                            45.1    1   

  5 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                            47.5  

  6 GILMORE, MARCUS            6 Falcons                            47.8  

  7 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                            47.9  

  8 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                            48.2  

  9 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                    49.0  

 10 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                           49.1  

 

Boys 400 Meter Run 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                          1:21.0    6   

  2 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                  1:21.5    4   

  3 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                  1:22.0    2   

  4 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                  1:22.5    1   

  5 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                          1:23.0  

  6 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                          1:23.5  

  7 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                         1:24.0  

  8 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                          1:24.5  

  9 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                          1:25.0  

 10 GILMORE, MARCUS            6 Falcons                          1:25.5  

 11 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                          1:26.0  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   1:32.8    6   

     1) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             2) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                

     3) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                4) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   3:14.6    6   

     1) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             2) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                

     3) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                4) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   3:51.2    6   

     1) LANDECK, AUDEN 7                2) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6            

     3) GILMORE, MARCUS 6               4) PIERCE, ETHAN 9                

 

Boys High Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 3-09.00    6   

  2 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                         2-09.00    1.75

  2 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1.75

  2 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00    1.75

  2 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                        2-09.00    1.75

 

Boys Long Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         8-08.00    6   

  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 8-05.00    4   

  3 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 7-10.00    2   

  4 KATSAROS, PIERRE           8 Bracers                         7-05.00    1   

  5 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 6-06.00  

  6 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                        6-04.00  

  6 GILMORE, MARCUS            6 Falcons                         6-04.00  

  8 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                        4-09.00  

  9 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                         3-10.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 PIERCE, ETHAN              9 Falcons                           39-02    6   

  2 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   37-04    4   

  3 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   27-09    2   

  4 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                          27-03    1   

  5 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                           25-02  

  6 GILMORE, MARCUS            6 Falcons                           22-07  

  7 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                          22-01  

  8 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           21-07  

  9 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                           17-10  

  9 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                           17-10  

 11 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                          13-10  

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                            34.3    6   

  2 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                    38.4    4   

  3 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                            39.2    2   

  4 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                           41.1    1   

  5 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                    44.5  

  6 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                            45.6  

 

Boys 400 Meter Run 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 WRIGHT, OWEN              14 Builders                         1:05.0    6   

  2 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                  1:16.2    4   

  3 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                  1:20.4    2   

  4 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                          1:20.6    1   

  5 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                          1:32.2  

  6 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                          1:38.8  

  7 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                  1:41.6  

  8 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                  1:44.0  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                  1:10.4    6   

     1) HANKE, MARSHALL 11              2) BUFFONE, JACK 10               

     3) GEFFERT, HENRY 10               4) YANKO, JACK 10                 

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   1:11.1    4   

     1) LEONARD, SAM 10                 2)                                

     3) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10         4)                                

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                  2:37.2    6   

     1) GEFFERT, HENRY 10               2) HANKE, MARSHALL 11             

     3) BUFFONE, JACK 10                4) YANKO, JACK 10                 

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                   2:52.5    4   

     1) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             2) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

     3) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10         4) LEONARD, SAM 10                

 

Boys High Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 WRIGHT, OWEN              14 Builders                        4-03.00    6   

  2 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         3-09.00    2.33

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                         3-09.00    2.33

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-09.00    2.33

  5 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-03.00  

  6 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                        3-00.00  

  7 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                 2-09.00  

 

Boys Long Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                11-09.00    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                        10-09.00    4   

  3 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                10-06.00    2   

  4 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                10-00.00    1   

  5 CORP, LEIF                10 Bracers                         9-02.00  

  6 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         9-01.00  

  7 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                        7-03.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                   71-07    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                           68-03    4   

  3 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                   62-11    2   

  4 WRIGHT, OWEN              14 Builders                          62-02    1   

  5 GEFFERT, HENRY            10 Dental Dazzlers                   36-10  

  6 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                   35-05  

  7 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                           33-09  

  7 CORP, LEIF                10 Bracers                           33-09  

  9 O'NEIL, SEAN              10 Bracers                           29-05  

 10 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN      9 Builders                          18-09  

 

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                            1:32.9    6   

     1) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7             2) BAXTER, ELSA                   

     3) MIVILLE, TREY 7                 4) LEONARD, KATIE 7               

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                  1:36.1    4   

     1) BUFFONE, BEN 8                  2) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8       

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7             

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                       3:03.5    6   

     1) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9              2) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               

     3) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              4) SHEPARD, JULIANA 7             

  2 Integrity Builders                                            3:07.7    4   

     1) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9       2) STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK 6        

     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9         4) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                

  3 Hunt & Piech                                                  3:17.9    2   

     1) YANKO, KYLE                     2) BUFFONE, BEN 8                 

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) YANKO, RYAN                    

 

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                       1:15.2    6   

     1) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9              2) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               

     3) CORP, LEIF 10                   4) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10            

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                       2:37.1    6   

     1) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10             2) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               

     3) CORP, LEIF 10                   4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                  2:39.6    4   

     1) HANKE, MARSHALL 11              2) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8       

     3) GEFFERT, HENRY 10               4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               

  3 Integrity Builders                                            2:48.4    2   

     1) COHEN, ADIRA 10                 2) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9        

     3) BAXTER, ELSA                    4) WRIGHT, OWEN 14                

 

Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                            2:13.0    6   

     1) BAXTER, ELSA                    2) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      

     3) COHEN, ADIRA 10                 4) WRIGHT, OWEN 14                

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                       2:48.0    4   

     1) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9              2) CORP, LEIF 10                  

     3) O'NEIL, SHANE 10                4) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10     

     

Youth Open 100m Dash

================================================================================

    Name                     Age 		Time

================================================================================     

    William                  6          15.6

    Finley Chambers          4          18.3

    Romy Leuch-Curtis        4          19.0

    Patrick Macdougall       5          19.8

    Finnian Fremsted         4          20.0

    Brooke Cherewatti        2          39.3

    Tim Yanko                2          39.7