Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2012

                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/29/2012                    

                                    Amherst                                    

                       

                       Sugarloaf Youth Track League 

                                June 2012							

                       Amherst League Standings							

							

                Team 		Meet1 + Meet2 + Meet3 + Meet4 + Meet5 = Total



                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN    3+3+4+4+4 = 18

                2 Hunt & Piech                       BLU    1+4+2+3+3 = 13  	

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR    4+1+3+1+2 = 11

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED    2+2+1+2+1 = 8 

                	

                	

                       Team Rankings -  Meet #5

                							                   

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              74  

                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              37  

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              18  

                4 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              16  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              98  

                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              37  

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              33  

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED               8  

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             123  

                2 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             114  

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              73  

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              55  





                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                          18.30    6   

  2 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     8 Dental Dazzlers                   19.00    4   

  3 MATTOCKS, ELLA             8 Bracers                           19.30    2   

  4 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           19.70    1   

  5 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                          19.80  

  6 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                          20.20  

  7 BUFFONE, EMMA                Bracers                           20.50  

  7 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           7 Dental Dazzlers                   20.50  

  9 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                          20.80  

 10 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                          21.10  

 11 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           21.70  

 12 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    7 Dental Dazzlers                   22.40  

 13 WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE         Falcons                           22.70  

 14 GOULD, BEATRICE            7 Dental Dazzlers                   30.90  

 

Girls 800 Meter Run 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 SHEPARD, JULIANA           7 Bracers                         3:42.50    6   

  2 STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE    9 Builders                        3:43.30    4   

  3 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                         4:09.00    2   

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:20.00    6   

     1) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              2) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 7      

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8       

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:22.40    4   

     1) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8                2) BUFFONE, EMMA                  

     3) SHEPARD, JULIANA 7              4) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10            

  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:25.70    2   

     1) BAXTER, ELSA                    2) LEONARD, KATIE 7               

     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           4) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                

  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:34.30    1   

     1) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              2) PARROT, JANA 8                 

     3) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           4) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE           

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:22.30    6   

     1) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           2) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE           

     3) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              4) PARROT, JANA 8                 

  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:23.60    4   

     1) BAXTER, SARA                    2) CHAMBERS, NOA 6                

     3) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9       4) BAXTER, ELSA                   

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:05.10    6   

     1) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 7              2) GOULD, BEATRICE 7              

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 8         4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 8       

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:46.90    4   

     1) WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE            2) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7             

     3) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 7           4) STEKL, GRETA 9                 

 -- Integrity Builders                                                DQ  

     1) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 7           2) LEONARD, KATIE 7               

     3) BAXTER, SARA                    4) STAUDENMAYER, CHARLOTTE 9      

 

Girls High Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                        3-00.00    6   

 

Girls Long Jump 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                         8-11.00    6   

  2 BAXTER, ELSA                 Builders                        6-03.00    4   

  3 WOODFORD, EMMANUELLE         Falcons                         5-10.00    2   

  4 CHAMBERS, NOA              6 Builders                        5-06.00    1   

  5 LEONARD, KATIE             7 Builders                        5-03.00  

  6 BAXTER, SARA                 Builders                        4-09.00  

  7 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        7 Builders                        4-02.00  

 

Girls Javelin Throw 0-3 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 STEKL, GRETA               9 Falcons                           31-05    6   

  2 PARROT, JANA               8 Falcons                           19-06    4   

  3 MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN        7 Falcons                           12-06    2   

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                           15.30    6   

  2 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                           15.80    4   

  3 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                           16.60    2   

 

Girls 800 Meter Run 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                         3:09.90    6   

  2 SHEPARD, ISABELA          10 Bracers                         3:26.60    4   

 

Girls High Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                        3-08.00    6   

  2 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                         3-06.00    4   

  3 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                         3-04.00    2   

 

Girls Long Jump 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LOFTFIELD, CHLOE             Falcons                         9-01.00    6   

 

Girls Javelin Throw 4-8 Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          11 Falcons                           39-09    6   

  2 COHEN, ADIRA              10 Builders                          26-09    4   

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 FIRRINE, MATTHEW           9 Bracers                           16.80    6   

  2 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                   17.00    4   

  3 O'NEIL, SEAN              10 Bracers                           18.30    2   

  4 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   19.20    1   

  5 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   19.70  

  6 KATSAROS, PIERRE           8 Bracers                           20.00  

  7 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                           20.40  

  8 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                   20.60  

  9 LEWIS, JAVIAN              6 Bracers                           20.70  

  9 MCDONALD, CALLUM           7 Falcons                           20.70  

 11 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   21.50  

 12 STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK      6 Builders                          21.90  

 13 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           22.30  

 14 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          6 Falcons                           22.40  

 15 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                           22.50  

 

Boys 800 Meter Run 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 3:32.90    6   

  2 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                        3:40.10    4   

  3 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         3:47.30    2   

  4 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 3:47.60    1   

  5 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                         3:49.50  

  6 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 3:51.00  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:21.50    6   

     1) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 2) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8             

     3) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8              4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

  2 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:25.40    4   

     1) YANKO, KYLE                     2) BUFFONE, BEN 8                 

     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9          4) YANKO, RYAN                    

  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:27.90    2   

     1) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8             2) LANDECK, AUDEN 7               

     3) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             4) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7             

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:07.70    6   

     1) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              2) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 8             

     3) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 4) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:28.30    4   

     1) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7              2) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            

     3) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             4) LANDECK, AUDEN 7               

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.60    6   

     1) O'NEIL, SEAN 10                 2) O'NEIL, SHANE 10               

     3) KATSAROS, PIERRE 8              4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:08.80    4   

     1) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 6             2) LANDECK, AUDEN 7               

     3) MCDONALD, CALLUM 7              4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 8            

  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:14.70    2   

     1) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7             2) MIVILLE, TREY 7                

     3) STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK 6         4) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 9        

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:43.70    1   

     1) BUFFONE, BEN 8                  2) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9         

     3) YANKO, KYLE                     4) YANKO, RYAN                    

 

Boys High Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                         3-00.00    6   

  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 2-10.00    3   

  2 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 2-10.00    3   

 

Boys Long Jump 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                 8-10.00    6   

  2 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                 7-10.00    3   

  2 LANDECK, AUDEN             7 Falcons                         7-10.00    3   

  4 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                 7-01.00    1   

  5 KATSAROS, PIERRE           8 Bracers                         6-10.00  

  6 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          7 Builders                        5-00.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw 0-3 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 BUFFONE, BEN               8 Dental Dazzlers                   37-06    6   

  2 YANKO, RYAN                  Dental Dazzlers                   33-00    4   

  3 MIVILLE, TREY              7 Builders                          28-09    2   

  4 YANKO, KYLE                  Dental Dazzlers                   27-11    1   

  5 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           8 Bracers                           20-03  

  6 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          8 Falcons                           16-09  

  7 LIN, SEAN                  7 Bracers                           14-02  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                   15.10    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                   16.50    4   

  3 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                           16.70    2   

  4 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                           19.90    1   

 

Boys 800 Meter Run 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                 3:02.00    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:03.90    4   

  3 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                 3:25.40    2   

  4 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                 3:27.60    1   

  5 O'NEIL, SHANE             10 Bracers                         3:33.40  

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:51.70    6   

     1) YANKO, JACK 10                  2) HANKE, MARSHALL 11             

     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 9          4) BUFFONE, JACK 10               

 

Boys High Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         3-08.00    5   

  1 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                         3-08.00    5   

  3 HANKE, MARSHALL           11 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    1.50

  3 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                 3-06.00    1.50

 

Boys Long Jump 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                11-02.00    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                        10-08.00    4   

  3 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                         9-08.00    2   

  4 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                 9-00.00    1   

 

Boys Javelin Throw 4-8 Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               10 Dental Dazzlers                   62-01    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              10 Falcons                           56-03    4   

  3 BUFFONE, JACK             10 Dental Dazzlers                   39-08    2   

  4 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN       9 Dental Dazzlers                   37-04    1   

  5 LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE      10 Falcons                           30-08  

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 0-3 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:20.10    6   

     1) MATTOCKS, ELLA 8                2) BUFFONE, EMMA                  

     3) SHEPARD, JULIANA 7              4) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:37.40    4   

     1) COHEN, ADIRA 10                 2) STAUDENMAYER, PATRICK 6        

     3) MIVILLE, TREY 7                 4) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 7            

 

Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:14.50    6   

     1) O'NEIL, SEAN 10                 2) FIRRINE, MATTHEW 9             

     3) O'NEIL, SHANE 10                4) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10            

 

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:35.40    6   

     1) STEKL, GRETA 9                  2) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10        

     3) CARAKER, REBECCA 11             4) LOFTFIELD, CHLOE               

 

Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 4-8 Mixed

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:43.50    6   

     1) LOFTFIELD, CHLOE                2) PARROT, JANA 8                 

     3) LEUCHS-CURTIS, JAMIE 10         4) CARAKER, REBECCA 11            

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:59.90    4   

     1) LEWIS, JAVIAN 6                 2) O'NEIL, SEAN 10                

     3) O'NEIL, SHANE 10                4) SHEPARD, ISABELA 10          

     

Youth Open 100m Dash

================================================================================

    Name                     Age       Time

================================================================================       

    Luke Chiodo              7         19.8

    Ava Chiodo               6         21.9

    Finnley Chambers         4         24.7

    Romy Leuchs-Curtis       4         27.0    

    Finn Fremsted            4         33.0

    Ada Stekl                6         34.1

    Mia Miville              3         36.4    

    Tim Yanko                2         38.7

    Brooke Cherewatti        2         60.7