*******************************************************************************
PLEASE NOTE: Meet set for Friday June 1st has been changed to Tuesday June 5th.
*******************************************************************************

                  Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/25/2012
                                 Northampton
				Final Scores
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 52
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   238.20
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   214.55
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                   190.50
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   163.10
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                   120
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                   115.65
                                                             Total1,042.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   130.20
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   105.30
     3      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    69.40
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    67.60
     5      Green Deals                         GRN                    57.50
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    32
                                                             Total  462.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                   106
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    80.25
     3      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    76
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    73.50
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    73
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    28.25
                                                             Total  437.00
*******************************************************************************
			    Track Events Only 
                     Team Rankings - Through Event 34
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   143
     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   143
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                   130
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   104
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    77
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    71
                                                             Total  668.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    65
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    58.50
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    45
     4      Green Deals                         GRN                    44
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    41.50
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    19
                                                             Total  273.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    59
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    55.50
     3      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    46
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    37
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    37
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    17.50
                                                             Total  252.00

*******************************************************************************

   		             Field Events Only
                 Team Rankings - Event 35 Through Event 52
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    95.20
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    71.55
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    60.50
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    59.10
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    49
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    38.65
                                                             Total  374.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    65.20
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    46.80
     3      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    27.90
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    22.60
     5      Green Deals                         GRN                    13.50
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    13
                                                             Total  189.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    47
     2      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    36.50
     3      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    36
     4      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    30
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    24.75
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    10.75
                                                             Total  185.00




                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          2:52.80   1   6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:02.10   1   5   
  3 Fisher, Clement           11 General Cleaners                3:08.10   1   4   
  4 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:17.40   1   3   
  5 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3:19.80   1   2   
  6 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                3:20.20   1   1   
  7 Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.50   1 
  8 Markey, Nat               10 Northampton Coop                3:23.90   1 
  9 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                          4:02.60   2 
 10 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                          4:21.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                3:23.30    6   
  2 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3:26.80    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               13 General Cleaners                2:44.20    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                2:44.30    5   
  3 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          2:51.50    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.60    3   
  5 Stetson, Edward           13 Northampton Coop                2:59.90    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3:00.10    1   
  7 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:15.80  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:54.70    6   
  2 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3:01.40    5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3:09.10    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:17.50    6   
     1) Miller, Angelina 7              2) Zusi, Anna 8                   
     3) Defriesse, Olivia 8             4) Costin-Shaw, Megan 10          
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:17.80    5   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 9             2) Novak, Kaylie 9                
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9         4) Vanasse, Grace 9               
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:18.50    4   
     1) Molina, Navaya 8                2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.10    3   
     1) Kelly, Kora 7                   2) Kynard, Madelyn 8              
     3) Tash, Julia 9                   4) House, Rachel 9                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:19.30    2   
     1) Geller, Ruth 8                  2) Bacon, Arden 9                 
     3) Greenwood, Scout 7              4) Florek, Livi 8                 
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:20.80    1   
     1) Toffoli, Lucia 8                2) Steere, June 8                 
     3) Bourne, Charlotte 7             4) Howe, Rowan 7                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:18.10    6   
     1) Kubin, Javed 10                 2) Salsedo, Sonam 8               
     3) Nowak, Davon 9                  4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:18.20    5   
     1) Maupin, Vincent 7               2) Nessel, David 8                
     3) Grant, Ethan 11                 4) Bidus, Matthew 11              
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:19.10    4   
     1) Bayne, Henry 7                  2) Cullen, Kieran 9               
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Kuntz, Elan 8                  
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:35.70    3   
     1) Rivera, Xavier 9                2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7         
     3) Detmers, Jordan 8               4) Charland-Tait, Miles 6         
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:16.40    6   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 8               2) Cornelius, Stone 9             
     3) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7          4) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9      
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:18.80    5   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 9               2) Fletcher, Aviva 6              
     3) Plumer, Grace 8                 4) Apolinario, Faith 9            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:21.50    4   
     1) Lucey, Taylor 8                 2) Buchanan, Isabelle 9           
     3) Costin-Shaw, Megan 10           4) Haber, William 8               
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:22.00    3   
     1) Salomao, Brianne 8              2) Reynolds, Eliza 9              
     3) Taylor, Caroline 6              4) Stiles, Conor 7                
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:22.30    2   
     1) Dileo, Celeste 8                2) Darabi, Aria 7                 
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Axelrod, Selah 8               
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:26.40    1   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2) Elsea, Lauren 9                
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Watts, Elizabeth 7             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:08.80    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Foster, Henry 7                 4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:10.60    5   
     1) Randolph, Owen 10               2) Fisher, Clement 11             
     3) Larson, Eric 10                 4) Nearey, Cameron 10             
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:11.70    4   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 11                2)                                
     3) Patrick, Cole 10                4) Cooper, Henry 11               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:08.30    6   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 10               2) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11        
     3) Horton, Georgia 11              4) Meehan, Aurora 10              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:10.50    5   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 11             2) Aldrich, Sophie 11             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 11              4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:11.10    4   
     1) Ingmann, Rosie 11               2) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
     3)                                 4) Ballou, Renee 10               
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:12.20    3   
     1) Meunier, Anigail 10             2) Stiles, Anna 10                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 11                 4) Golansinski, Naomi 10          
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.60    2   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 10               2) Burns, Acadia 9                
     3) Levins, Grace 10                4) Hehn, Alexandra 11             
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:15.30    1   
     1) Plante, Yana 9                  2) House, Emily 10                
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:11.90    6   
     1) Hehn, Madeleine 8               2) Kaufman, Sophie 11             
     3) Curran, Annie 10                4) Barondes, Leah 10              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:15.20    5   
     1) Fletcher, Aviva 6               2) Fletcher, Lukas 9              
     3) Anderson, Emmet 9               4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:18.00    4   
     1) Shea, Jonas 10                  2) Bacon, Arden 9                 
     3) Florek, Livi 8                  4) Miller, Sophie 11              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:23.50    3   
     1) Buchanan, Isabelle 9            2) Brough, Katie 9                
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4) Baskin, Remy 9                 
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:24.20    2   
     1) Grant, Hunter 11                2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Rivera, Xavier 9                4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:24.40    1   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 8                2) Nearey, Cameron 10             
     3) Kubin, Javed 10                 4) House, Rachel 9                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:10.20    6   
     1) Stetson, Edward 13              2) Adams, Neil 10                 
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Milsark, Ethan 13              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:10.40    5   
     1) Katz-Berger, Alex 13            2) Adams, Elliot 13               
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Plante, Raymond 11             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:12.80    4   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         2) Henrichon, Colin 11            
     3) Milsark, Rory 13                4) Norton, Sam 13                 
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:14.20    3   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             2) Lucey, Ethan 11                
     3) Desgres, Rocco 12               4) James-Salus, Calvin 13         
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:17.40    2   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Saveson, Eben 10                4) Curran, Sam 10                 
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:17.80    1   
     1) Sweet, Bina 12                  2) Peterson, Nick 11              
     3) Kimmel, Ben 8                   4) Shotland, Jonny 9              
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:05.10    6   
     1) Jefwa, Haluwa 12                2) Tash, Mathilde 12              
     3) McBride, Aoife 12               4) Etzel, Madeline 11             
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:05.20    5   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2) Horton, Emma 13                
     3) Romain, Natalie 12              4) Yount, Emma 12                 
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.50    4   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 12              2) Norton, Lucy 13                
     3) Fisher, Jemma 13                4) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:11.60    3   
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 9        2) Detmers, Carly 12              
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:11.80    2   
     1) Ridley, Maeve 7                 2) Steere, June 8                 
     3) Kamel, Nadia 13                 4) Hehn, Alexandra 11             
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:07.20    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         2) Fahey, Sydney 11               
     3) Cioch, Fiona 12                 4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:07.50    5   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13        
     3) Loomis, Sierra 14               4) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:09.90    4   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         2) Horton, Georgia 11             
     3) Castro, Sonia 13                4) Desgres, Rocco 12              
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:15.30    3   
     1) Barondes, Leah 10               2) Kaufman, Sophie 11             
     3) Hehn, Madeleine 8               4) Steere, June 8                 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.50    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           2)                                
     3) Cornelius, Stone 9              4) Nowak, Davon 9                 
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:59.20    5   
     1) Foster, Henry 7                 2)                                
     3) Shotland, Jonny 9               4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  3 Green Deals                                                  3:18.30    4   
     1) Foley, Sam 9                    2) Fletcher, Lukas 9              
     3) Steiniger, Phinn 8              4) Bayne, Henry 7                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:32.90    3   
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          2) Detmers, Jordan 8              
     3) Vagut, Louie 7                  4) Fahey, Vincent 7               
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:56.10    6   
     1) Avakian, Abby 9                 2) Florek, Livi 8                 
     3) Ballou, Renee 10                4) Elsea, Lauren 9                
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:01.50    5   
     1) Ostiguy, Emma 7                 2) Reynolds, Erin 9               
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:06.70    4   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Jablonski, Olivia 8            
     3) Dileo, Celeste 8                4) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:12.20    3   
     1) Brough, Katie 9                 2) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
     3) Meehan, Aurora 10               4) Miller, Angelina 7             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:13.80    2   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) Touhey, Abigail 8              
     3) Kynard, Madelyn 8               4) Tash, Julia 9                  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:38.30    6   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 9               2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 9                4) Cullen, Aedan 11               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:39.30    5   
     1) Foster, Isaac 11                2) Darabi, Kamran 10              
     3) Fisher, Clement 11              4) Nearey, Cameron 10             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:46.70    4   
     1) Horton, Charlie 7               2) Ives, Adam 9                   
     3) Lent, Owen 10                   4) Lischetti, Jonathan 9          
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:12.50    3   
     1) Vagut, Louie 7                  2) Brooks-Kahn, Joseph 8          
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          4) Stiles, Conor 7                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:20.50    2   
     1) Nordell, Andrew 11              2) Peterson, Michael 8            
     3) Hezik, Lucas 9                  4) Edwards, Evan 6                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:49.90    6   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Forman, Saraphina 9            
     3) Burns, Acadia 9                 4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:54.90    5   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) House, Emily 10                
     3) Tash, Julia 9                   4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10       
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:56.00    4   
     1) Zusi, Anna 8                    2) Costin-Shaw, Megan 10          
     3) Marshall, Sophia 11             4) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12          
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:01.70    3   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2) Bacon, Arden 9                 
     3)                                 4) Greenwood, Scout 7             
  5 Green Deals                                                  3:03.60    2   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 11              2) Aldrich, Olivia 11             
     3) Vanasse, Sophia 7               4) Hannus, Mikayla 9              
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:15.70    1   
     1) Bacon, Mia 11                   2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 9               4) Reynolds, Erin 9               
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:25.30    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2) Kamel, Nadia 13                
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 13            4) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:29.10    5   
     1) Meunier, Anigail 10             2) Stiles, Anna 10                
     3) Walto, Miya 12                  4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:29.20    4   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 10           2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Taylor, Emma 11                 4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:30.60    3   
     1) Miller, Sophie 11               2) Ballou, Renee 10               
     3) Ingmann, Rosie 11               4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:33.10    2   
     1) McBride, Aoife 12               2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Jefwa, Haluwa 12                4) Etzel, Madeline 11             
  6 Green Deals                                                  2:40.80    1   
     1) France, Sarah 13                2) Horton, Emma 13                
     3) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      4) Laird, Corinne 10              
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:24.80    6   
     1) Lent, Nathan 11                 2) Preston, Alex 11               
     3) Saveson, Eben 10                4) Desgres, Jacob 13              
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:28.70    5   
     1) Wall, Ryan 14                   2) Walker, Sam 10                 
     3) Cooper, Henry 11                4) Viola, Sal 13                  
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:32.00    4   
     1) Whitcomb, Nick 12               2) Peterson, Nick 11              
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Howe, Ben 9                    
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:51.60    3   
     1) Milsark, Rory 13                2) Henrichon, Colin 11            
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         4) Larson, Eric 10                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:08.40    2   
     1) Nordell, Andrew 11              2) Grant, Ethan 11                
     3) Bidus, Matthew 11               4) Adams, Neil 10                 
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:12.90    1   
     1) James-Salus, Calvin 13          2) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Baskin, Remy 9                  4) Desgres, Rocco 12              
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:22.90    6   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Kamel, Nadia 13                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 13              4) Payne, Saphira 12              
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:35.60    5   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Norton, Lucy 13                
     3) Cioch, Fiona 12                 4) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:36.90    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 12                 2) Romain, Natalie 12             
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:43.60    3   
     1) Detmers, Carly 12               2) Elsea, Maddy 11                
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13         4) Bacon, Mia 11                  
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:44.60    2   
     1) Vautrain, Fiorella 12           2) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12          
     3) Etzel, Madeline 11              4) Steere, Nevia 12               
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.60    6   
     1) Horton, Charlie 7               2) Howe, Ben 9                    
     3) Walton, Natnael 11              4) Lischetti, Jonathan 9          
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:00.10    5   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 9                2) Bayne, Henry 7                 
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 9                 4) Anderson, Emmet 9              
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:10.40    4   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           2)                                
     3) Nowak, Davon 9                  4) Kubin, Javed 10                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:32.00    3   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Detmers, Jordan 8              
     3) Stiles, Conor 7                 4) Vagut, Louie 7                 
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:37.20    2   
     1) Edwards, Evan 6                 2) Nichols, Andrew 8              
     3) Peterson, Michael 8             4)                                
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:53.50    6   
     1) Kelly, Kora 7                   2) Green, Siomara 7               
     3) Touhey, Abigail 8               4) Kynard, Madelyn 8              
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:55.10    5   
     1) Darabi, Aria 7                  2) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Axelrod, Selah 8               
  3 Green Deals                                                  3:02.70    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Kelley, Kayla 7                
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 9               4) Ripley, Cecelia 9              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:09.20    3   
     1) Brough, Katie 9                 2) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
     3) Miller, Angelina 7              4) Zusi, Anna 8                   
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:09.90    2   
     1) Salomao, Brianne 8              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Meunier, Eleanor 8              4) Reynolds, Erin 9               
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:11.00    1   
     1) Geller, Ruth 8                  2) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
     3) Greenwood, Scout 7              4) Watts, Elizabeth 7             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:41.70    6   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 11              2) Aldrich, Sophie 11             
     3) Ripley, Cecelia 9               4) Wunjo, Priya 8                 
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:42.10    5   
     1) Ostiguy, Emma 7                 2) Stiles, Anna 10                
     3) Elsea, Maddy 11                 4) Meunier, Anigail 10            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:42.70    4   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 10               2) Buchanan, Isabelle 9           
     3) Meehan, Aurora 10               4) Marshall, Sophia 11            
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:47.20    3   
     1) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9       2) Carrington, Noor 7             
     3) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7          4) Pollard, Clarissa 11           
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:07.10    2   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 10               2) DiBartolo, Emily 11            
     3) Jablonski, Olivia 8             4) Forman, Saraphina 9            
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:40.70    6   
     1) Levins, Grace 10                2) Taylor, Katie 10               
     3) Curran, Annie 10                4) Ridley, Maeve 7                
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.40    5   
     1) Randolph, Owen 10               2) Fisher, Clement 11             
     3) Plante, Yana 9                  4) Yount, Mary 9                  
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:47.30    4   
     1)                                 2) Shea, Jonas 10                 
     3) Markey, Nat 10                  4) Nessel, John 10                
  4 Green Deals                                                  2:51.40    3   
     1) Ripley, Cecelia 9               2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Kuntz, Emma 11                  4) Cooper, Henry 11               
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:06.40    2   
     1) Golansinski, Naomi 10           2) Wysoker, Julia 11              
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4)                                
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:44.50    6   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 11             2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Plumer, Grace 8                 4) Foley, Sam 9                   
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:50.40    5   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2)                                
     3) Blatner, Mairead 13             4) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:52.00    4   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 9                 2) Miller, Sophie 11              
     3) Peterson, Michael 8             4) Ingmann, Rosie 11              
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:01.70    3   
     1) Kelly, Kora 7                   2) Pollard, Clarissa 11           
     3) House, Rachel 9                 4) Carrington, Noor 7             
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:02.50    2   
     1) Grant, Hunter 11                2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
     3) Vagut, Louie 7                  4) Rivera, Xavier 9               
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:02.80    1   
     1) Lucey, Taylor 8                 2) Lucey, Ethan 11                
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Baskin, Remy 9                 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:15.40    6   
     1) Preston, Gregory 14             2) Lambert, Drew 12               
     3) Curran, Pete 11                 4) Desgres, Jacob 13              
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:16.30    5   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 13               2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Stetson, Edward 13             
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:18.50    4   
     1) Walker, Sam 10                  2) Wall, Ryan 14                  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:11.40    6   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13     2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Fisher, Jemma 13                4) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:12.10    5   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2) Saveson, Gretchen 13           
     3) Payne, Saphira 12               4) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:30.80    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 12                 2) Romain, Natalie 12             
     3) Laird, Corinne 10               4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:33.10    3   
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 9               2) Golansinski, Naomi 10          
     3) Rickert, Hannah 12              4) Walto, Miya 12                 
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:43.40    2   
     1) Steere, Nevia 12                2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12           4) Vautrain, Fiorella 12          
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:14.90    6   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13         2) Loomis, Sierra 14              
     3) Preston, Gregory 14             4) Desgres, Jacob 13              
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:18.70    5   
     1) Toffoli, Lucia 8                2) Payne, Johanna 10              
     3) Payne, Saphira 12               4) Saveson, Gretchen 13           
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:22.10    4   
     1) Cullen, Aedan 11                2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Adams, Elliot 13                4) Katz-Berger, Alex 13           
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:25.50    3   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 11             2) Tash, Mathilde 12              
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         4) Horton, Georgia 11             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:25.80    2   
     1) Milsark, Rory 13                2) Norton, Sam 13                 
     3) Denhart, Abigail 10             4) Plante, Yana 9                 
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:35.50    1   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Hale, Sierra 13                
     3) Avakian, Anna Beth 11           4) Adams, Neil 10                 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            16.80   3   6   
  2 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   2   5   
  3 Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   4   
  4 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            18.40   2   2.50
  4 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                            18.40   4   2.50
  6 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                  18.70   1   1   
  7 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            18.80   3 
  8 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                            19.00   2 
  9 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  19.20   1 
 10 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   1 
 11 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                        19.50   2 
 12 Apolinario, Faith          9 Savers                            19.70   4 
 13 Geller, Ruth               8 Northampton Coop                  20.60   2 
 14 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  20.70   1 
 15 Darabi, Aria               7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.00   1 
 16 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.10   3 
 17 Axelrod, Selah             8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.50   3 
 18 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  21.60   1 
 19 Taylor, Caroline           6 Energizers                        21.80   3 
 20 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                  21.90   4 
 21 Ripley, Cecelia            9 Savers                            22.20   2 
 22 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                            22.30   4 
 23 Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                  22.40   3 
 24 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                  22.60   3 
 25 Kelley, Kayla              7 Savers                            24.40   1 
 26 Lucey, Taylor              8 Bracers                           24.60   2 
 27 Bourne, Charlotte          7 Serios Pharmacy                   27.00   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            16.60   3   6   
  2 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10   3   5   
  3 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                  18.30   3   3.50
  3 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           18.30   2   3.50
  5 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                  19.30   2   2   
  6 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            19.50   2   0.50
  6 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            19.50   3   0.50
  8 Ackerman, Daemon           7 Bracers                           19.80   1 
  9 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        20.00   1 
 10 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                            20.10   3 
 11 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                  21.00   2 
 12 Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                        21.20   2 
 13 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                           21.30   1 
 14 Ashe, Pablo                8 Serios Pharmacy                   22.00   2 
 15 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                        22.70   1 
 16 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        22.80   1 
 17 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        22.90   1 
 17 Edwards, Evan              6 Northampton Coop                  22.90   1 
 19 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            24.00   3 
 20 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                            24.30   3 
 21 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                  24.60   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.00   1   6   
  2 Curran, Annie             10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.30   3   5   
  3 Pollard, Clarissa         11 General Cleaners                  17.20   3   4   
  4 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.90   3   3   
  5 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   2   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  18.40   3   1   
  7 Plante, Yana               9 General Cleaners                  18.60   1 
  8 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1 
  9 Wysoker, Julia            11 Energizers                        19.10   2 
 10 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            19.30   2 
 11 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   3 
 12 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  19.50   2 
 13 Adams-Causton, Nicole     10 General Cleaners                  19.60   1 
 14 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                            19.80   2 
 14 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.80   2 
 16 Denhart, Abigail          10 General Cleaners                  19.90   2 
 17 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  20.00   2 
 18 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                  20.50   1 
 19 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           20.70   1 
 20 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                  21.00   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        15.70   2   6   
  2 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  16.40   2   5   
  3 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   2   4   
  4 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                  17.10   2   3   
  5 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  17.30   1   2   
  6 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  18.00   1   1   
  7 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  18.90   1 
  7 Curran, Sam               10 Energizers                        18.90   2 
  9 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                  19.10   2 
 10 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                            19.40   1 
 11 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                            19.70   2 
 12 James-Salus, Treyvon       9 Energizers                        19.90   1 
 13 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  20.00   2 
 14 Lucey, Ethan              11 Bracers                           20.60   1 
 15 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                  24.10   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  14.70   1   6   
  2 Castro, Sonia             13 Bracers                           15.30   1   4.50
  2 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  15.30   2   4.50
  4 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                        15.90   1   3   
  5 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                           16.10   2   2   
  6 Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa   13 Savers                            16.50   1   1   
  7 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            17.00   2 
  8 Falcetti, Sarah           13 Northampton Coop                  17.60   2 
  9 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                        17.80   2 
 10 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                           18.00   2 
 11 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           18.50   1 
 12 Marvin, Mackenzie         11 Savers                            21.70   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                           13.10    6   
  2 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            15.90    5   
  3 James-Salus, Calvin       13 Bracers                           16.40    4   
  4 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                        17.50    3   
  5 Curran, Pete              11 Energizers                        21.00    2   
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00    6   
  2 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton    9 General Cleaners                8-07.00    5   
  3 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                          7-11.00    4   
  4 Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00    2   
  4 Touhey, Abigail            8 General Cleaners                7-10.00    2   
  4 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00    2   
  7 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                          7-09.00  
  7 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                          7-09.00  
  9 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
 10 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 10 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                          7-05.00  
 10 Buchanan, Isabelle         9 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 13 Elsea, Lauren              9 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 14 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 14 Salomao, Jocelyn           9 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 16 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-01.00  
 17 Costin-Shaw, Megan        10 Bracers                         7-00.00  
 18 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 18 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
 20 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         6-08.00  
 21 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 22 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                6-05.00  
 23 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                      6-04.00  
 24 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                          6-01.00  
 25 Ripley, Cecelia            9 Savers                          5-11.00  
 25 Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                5-11.00  
 27 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 28 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                      5-08.00  
 29 Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                5-06.00  
 30 Taylor, Caroline           6 Energizers                      5-05.00  
 31 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-04.00  
 31 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                5-04.00  
 33 Hannus, Mikayla            9 Savers                          5-03.00  
 34 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                         4-07.00  
 35 Geller, Ruth               8 Northampton Coop                4-05.00  
 36 Defriesse, Olivia          8 Bracers                         4-01.00  
 37 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                          3-08.00  
 38 Lucey, Taylor              8 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Xavier             9 Energizers                      9-09.00    6   
  2 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                          8-11.00    5   
  3 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                      8-09.00    4   
  4 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                          8-07.00    3   
  5 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                      8-04.00    2   
  6 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                      8-00.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                          7-11.00  
  8 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                         7-10.00  
  8 Peterson, Michael          8 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 10 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                7-06.00  
 11 Horton, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 12 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         7-03.00  
 12 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 14 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 15 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
 16 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                          6-09.00  
 17 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 18 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                          6-06.00  
 19 Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 20 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      5-05.00  
 20 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 20 Bidus, Gregory             7 Northampton Coop                5-05.00  
 23 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                5-04.00  
 24 Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                      5-03.00  
 25 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                5-01.00  
 26 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                 4-01.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop               10-10.00    6   
  2 Plante, Yana               9 General Cleaners               10-00.00    5   
  3 Golansinski, Naomi        10 Energizers                      9-06.00    4   
  4 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                          8-11.00    3   
  5 Curran, Annie             10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00    2   
  6 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                      8-05.00    0.50
  6 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00    0.50
  8 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
  9 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00  
 10 Denhart, Abigail          10 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 11 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
 12 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 13 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                7-05.00  
 14 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
 15 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 16 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 17 Taylor, Katie             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.00  
 18 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
 19 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 20 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      6-05.00  
 20 Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                         6-05.00  
 22 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 23 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       11 Energizers                      5-01.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                     11-03.00    6   
  2 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                11-02.00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    4   
  4 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners               10-02.00    3   
  5 Fisher, Clement           11 General Cleaners               10-00.00    2   
  6 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                9-09.00    1   
  7 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                9-08.00  
  8 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00  
  9 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          9-03.00  
 10 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                8-09.00  
 11 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                          8-03.00  
 11 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 13 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 14 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                         7-10.00  
 14 Moore, Trevonte           10 Savers                          7-10.00  
 16 James-Salus, Treyvon       9 Energizers                      7-08.00  
 17 Grant, Ethan              11 Northampton Coop                7-07.00  
 18 Lucey, Ethan              11 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 19 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          6-04.00  
 20 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 21 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                6-01.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                13-01.00    6   
  2 Jefwa, Haluwa             12 Bracers                        11-07.00    5   
  3 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                     11-06.00    4   
  4 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                11-02.00    3   
  5 Castro, Sonia             13 Bracers                        11-00.00    2   
  6 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                     10-11.00    1   
  7 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                     10-07.00  
  8 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop               10-04.00  
  8 Reynolds, Charlotte       12 General Cleaners               10-04.00  
 10 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                         10-00.00  
 11 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                9-08.00  
 11 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-08.00  
 13 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 14 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 15 Cioch, Fiona              12 General Cleaners                8-11.00  
 16 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                          8-07.00  
 17 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 18 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          8-02.00  
 19 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 20 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 21 Ashe-Simmer, Zahra        12 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 22 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00  
 23 Marvin, Mackenzie         11 Savers                          7-00.00  
 24 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 25 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 26 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                        14-04.00    6   
  2 Milsark, Rory             13 General Cleaners               12-05.00    4.50
  2 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                         12-05.00    4.50
  4 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop               12-03.00    3   
  5 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                         12-00.00    2   
  6 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                11-10.00    1   
  7 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                10-11.00  
  8 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                     10-02.00  
  9 Adams, Elliot             13 Savers                         10-01.00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                9-04.00  
 11 Curran, Pete              11 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                4-00.00    6   
  2 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton    9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    4   
  2 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                         3-00.00    4   
  2 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          3-00.00    4   
  5 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.50
  5 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  5 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  5 Apolinario, Faith          9 Savers                          2-10.00    0.50
  5 Ripley, Cecelia            9 Savers                          2-10.00    0.50
  5 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                          2-10.00    0.50
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    6   
  2 Rivera, Xavier             9 Energizers                      3-00.00    4.50
  2 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  4 Kubin, Javed              10 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  4 Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    6   
  2 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                         3-03.00    4.50
  2 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    4.50
  4 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3-00.00    2   
  4 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
  4 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
  7 Buehler, Rebecca          11 Savers                          2-10.00  
  7 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                3-03.00    6   
  2 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    4.50
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  4 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          2-10.00    1   
  4 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1   
  4 Markey, Nat               10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1   
  4 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    1   
  4 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                      2-10.00    1   
  4 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    1   
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    5   
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    5   
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    5   
  4 Jefwa, Haluwa             12 Bracers                         3-03.00    1.20
  4 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                3-03.00    1.20
  4 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                      3-03.00    1.20
  4 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3-03.00    1.20
  4 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-03.00    1.20
  9 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 10 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 10 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          2-10.00  
 10 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 10 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 10 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 10 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Elliot             13 Savers                          3-08.00    5.50
  1 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                          3-08.00    5.50
  3 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          3-03.00    4   
  4 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                      3-00.00    3   
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            44-00    6   
  2 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           40-00    4.50
  2 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            40-00    4.50
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  5 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                        34-00    2   
  6 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                  32-00    0.25
  6 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                            32-00    0.25
  6 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                           32-00    0.25
  6 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                            32-00    0.25
 10 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 10 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            28-00  
 10 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 10 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 10 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        28-00  
 10 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 10 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        28-00  
 18 Bidus, Gregory             7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 18 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                        24-00  
 18 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 18 Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                        24-00  
 22 Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 22 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                        20-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5   
  1 Carrington, Noor           7 General Cleaners                  32-00    5   
  1 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                           32-00    5   
  4 Touhey, Abigail            8 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  4 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  24-00    1.50
  4 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                        24-00    1.50
  4 Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    1.50
  8 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                           20-00  
  8 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                            20-00  
  8 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                        20-00  
  8 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        20-00  
  8 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                  20-00  
  8 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                        20-00  
 14 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                  18-00  
 14 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  18-00  
 14 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   18-00  
 14 Jablonski, Olivia          8 Serios Pharmacy                   18-00  
 18 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                           17-00  
 19 Lucey, Taylor              8 Bracers                           10-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  60-00    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  2 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        56-00    3.50
  2 James-Salus, Treyvon       9 Energizers                        56-00    3.50
  6 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  44-00    0.50
  6 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  44-00    0.50
  8 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                            42-00  
  9 Grant, Ethan              11 Northampton Coop                  38-00  
  9 Fisher, Clement           11 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 11 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 13 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                            32-00  
 13 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            32-00  
 15 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 16 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 16 Lucey, Ethan              11 Bracers                           24-00  
 18 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                            18-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    6   
  2 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                        28-00    4.50
  2 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  28-00    4.50
  4 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                  24-00    2.50
  4 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           24-00    2.50
  6 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    0.20
  6 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                        20-00    0.20
  6 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                           20-00    0.20
  6 Carrington, Safiya        10 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.20
  6 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                  20-00    0.20
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                  84-00    6   
  2 Milsark, Rory             13 General Cleaners                  71-00    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  70-00    3.50
  3 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            70-00    3.50
  5 Katz-Berger, Alex         13 Savers                            68-00    2   
  6 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    1   
  7 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                        48-00  
  7 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            48-00  
  9 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                           44-00  
 10 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                        40-00  
 11 Ackerman, Joseph          12 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Preston, Gregory          14 Energizers                        36-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 14 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                        28-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    6   
  2 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  40-00    4.50
  2 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  40-00    4.50
  4 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           36-00    2.50
  4 Loomis, Sierra            14 Energizers                        36-00    2.50
  6 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            34-00    1   
  7 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                        32-00  
  8 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                           28-00  
  8 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                            28-00  
  8 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            28-00  
 11 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                           20-00