Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2012
                                 Northampton Meet 2
                      Team Rankings - Total of Events (Event 1 Through Event 51)
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   250.13
     2      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                   167.58
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   159.87
     4      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   158.33
     5      Green Deals                         GRN                   153.96
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                   116.13
                                                            Total 1,006.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   121.13
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    90.50
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    82.63
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    67.25
     5      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    60.87
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    38.63
                                                             Total  461.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    86
     2      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    85.33
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    71
     4      Green Deals                         GRN                    57.33
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    49.83
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    45.50
                                                             Total  395.00


                   Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2012
                                 Northampton
                      Team Rankings - Track Events Only (Event 1 Through Event 33)
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   156
     2      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   108
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   107
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                   104
     5      Green Deals                         GRN                    88
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    75
                                                             Total  638.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    62
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    56
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    47
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    45
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    43
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    25
                                                             Total  278.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    51
     2      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    46
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    35
     4      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    33
     5      Green Deals                         GRN                    27
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    18
                                                             Total  210.00

                   Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2012
                                 Northampton
                      Team Rankings - Field Events Only (Event 34 Through Event 51)
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    94.13
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    65.96
     3      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    63.58
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    51.87
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    51.33
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    41.13
                                                             Total  368.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    59.13
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    35.63
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    34.50
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    24.25
     5      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    15.87
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    13.63
                                                             Total  183.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    39.33
     2      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    36
     3      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    35
     4      Green Deals                         GRN                    30.33
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    27.50
     6      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    16.83
                                                             Total  185.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:08.90    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.50    5   
  3 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3:15.10    4   
  4 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          3:16.60    3   
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:19.80    2   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                3:24.80    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:30.20    5   
  3 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                3:35.40    4   
  4 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          4:04.10    3   
  5 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                4:06.80    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               13 General Cleaners                2:32.30    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                2:32.60    5   
  3 Preston, Gregory          14 Energizers                      2:48.00    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.20    3   
  5 Daniel, Sam               13 Bracers                         2:57.70    2   
  6 Stetson, Edward           13 Northampton Coop                3:05.70    1   
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                3:19.50  
  8 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:24.40  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:55.90    6   
  2 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3:06.20    5   
  3 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                3:10.40    4   
  4 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                3:24.50    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:16.30    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Plumer, Grace 8                 4) Fletcher, Aviva 6              
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:18.40    5   
     1) Axelrod, Selah 8                2) Ridley, Maeve 7                
     3) Steere, June 8                  4) Dileo, Celeste 8               
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:18.70    4   
     1) Molina, Navaya 8                2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Worth, Charlotte 9              4) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:18.90    3   
     1) Defriesse, Olivia 8             2) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
     3) Buchanan, Isabelle 9            4) Miller, Angelina 7             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:20.20    2   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) Kelly, Kora 7                  
     3) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         4) Touhey, Abigail 8              
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:23.30    1   
     1) Avakian, Abby 9                 2) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
     3) Watts, Elizabeth 7              4) Geller, Ruth 8                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:13.20    6   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 8                2) Nowak, Davon 9                 
     3) Cornelius, Stone 9              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:14.00    5   
     1) Kuntz, Elan 8                   2) Tougas, Quinn 9                
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 9               4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:18.90    4   
     1) Shotland, Jonny 9               2) Kimmel, Ben 8                  
     3) Dean, Andrew 9                  4) Gottlieb, Ben 8                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:19.30    3   
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:24.00    2   
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:24.20    1   
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:18.50    6   
     1) Hehn, Madeleine 8               2) Denhart, Chloe 7               
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Burns, Acadia 9                
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:22.00    5   
     1) Reynolds, Erin 9                2) Brooks-Kahn, Joseph 8          
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 9               4) Rivera, Xavier 9               
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:24.20    4   
     1) Markey, Sarah 8                 2) Elsea, Lauren 9                
     3) Peterson, Michael 8             4) Florek, Livi 8                 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:10.60    6   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 10               2) Weaver, Kailey 12              
     3) Horton, Georgia 11              4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11        
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:11.00    5   
     1) Sugrue, Aryell 12               2) Carrington, Safiya 10          
     3) Denhart, Abigail 10             4) Pollard, Clarissa 11           
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:13.30    4   
     1) Meunier, Anigail 10             2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11         
     3) Wysoker, Julia 11               4) Stiles, Anna 10                
  4 Green Deals                                                  1:13.50    3   
     1) Laird, Corinne 10               2) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
     3) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              4) Stenson, Carley 11             
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:16.30    2   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Darabi, Aria 7                 
     3) DiBartolo, Emily 11             4) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:12.30    6   
     1) Steiner, Mackenzie 10           2) Marshall, Sophia 11            
     3) McBride, Liam 11                4) McBride, Brendan 11            
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:13.20    5   
     1) Dileo, Celeste 8                2) DiPillo, Riley 10              
     3) Curran, Annie 10                4) Taylor, Katie 10               
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:13.50    4   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 9              2) Reynolds, Eliza 9              
     3) Saveson, Eben 10                4) Revelo, Jacob 9                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:18.10    3   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 10               2) Salsedo, Sonam 8               
     3) Plante, Yana 9                  4) Vautrain, Dante 8              
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:19.60    2   
     1) Watts, Elizabeth 7              2) Geller, Ruth 8                 
     3) Sureck, Tali 10                 4) Ballou, Renee 10               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:07.50    6   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2) Duggan, Jake 11                
     3) Peterson, Nick 11               4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:12.60    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             2) Rivera, Reyall 14              
     3) James-Salus, Calvin 13          4) Matchett, Kapil 10             
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:13.90    4   
     1) Adams, Neil 10                  2) Stetson, Edward 13             
     3) Grant, Ethan 11                 4) Bidus, Matthew 11              
  4 Green Deals                                                  1:14.80    3   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Plante, Raymond 11             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:15.40    2   
     1) Larson, Eric 10                 2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
     3) Randolph, Owen 10               4)                                
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:16.40    1   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Stordeur, Henry 10              4) Preston, Gregory 14            
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:02.70    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2) Saveson, Gretchen 13           
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 11              4) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:04.70    5   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13         2) Loomis, Sierra 14              
     3) Detmers, Carly 12               4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.40    4   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  4 Green Deals                                                  1:10.20    3   
     1) Yount, Emma 12                  2)                                
     3) Dunn, Sierra 12                 4) Romain, Natalie 12             
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:12.10    2   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14   
     3) Hale, Sierra 13                 4)                                
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:02.60    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2)                                
     3) Payne, Saphira 12               4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:02.90    5   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 13               2)                                
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Bennett, Ewan 13               
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:03.00    4   
     1) Vautrain, Fiorella 12           2) Daniel, Sam 13                 
     3) McBride, Aoife 12               4) Rivera, Reyall 14              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:14.20    3   
     1) Selman, Clara 12                2) Preston, Alex 11               
     3) Lent, Nathan 11                 4) Preston, Gregory 14            
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:16.70    2   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 10           2) Sugrue, Aryell 12              
     3) Carrington, Noor 7              4) Green, Siomara 7               
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:00.50    6   
     1) Nowak, Davon 9                  2)                                
     3) Cornelius, Stone 9              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:05.40    5   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 9               2)                                
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 9                 4) Steiniger, Phinn 8             
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:24.10    4   
     1) Stiles, Conor 7                 2) Steiniger, Caleb 6             
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Baskin, Remy 9                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:27.70    3   
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7         
     3) Rivera, Xavier 9                4) Vaget, Lucien 7                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:28.20    2   
     1) Nessel, David 8                 2) Bidus, Gregory 7               
     3) Edwards, Evan 6                 4) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:54.00    6   
     1) Steere, June 8                  2) Ridley, Maeve 7                
     3) Axelrod, Selah 8                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:57.70    5   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2) Avakian, Abby 9                
     3) Florek, Livi 8                  4) Elsea, Lauren 9                
  3 Green Deals                                                  3:05.00    4   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 9             2) Vanasse, Grace 9               
     3) Fletcher, Aviva 6               4) Kelley, Kayla 7                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:13.80    3   
     1) House, Rachel 9                 2) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8        
     3) Green, Siomara 7                4) Touhey, Abigail 8              
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:19.10    2   
     1) Molina, Navaya 8                2) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
     3) Worth, Charlotte 9              4) Taylor, Caroline 6             
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:22.90    1   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 9                  2) Defriesse, Olivia 8            
     3) Miller, Angelina 7              4) Brough, Katie 9                
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:38.40    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 2) DiPillo, Riley 10              
     3) Duggan, Jake 11                 4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:56.50    5   
     1) Stordeur, Henry 10              2) Revelo, Jacob 9                
     3) Grant, Hunter 11                4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:59.60    4   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 10               2) Nowak, Davon 9                 
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 8                4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:11.50    3   
     1) O'Brien, Jace 11                2) Nichols, Andrew 8              
     3) Shea, Jonas 10                  4) Peterson, Michael 8            
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels  'B'                                3:11.80    2   
     1) Stordeur, Henry 10              2) Revelo, Jacob 9                
     3) Grant, Hunter 11                4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
  6 Green Deals                                                  4:05.50    1   
     1) Kuntz, Elan 8                   2) Tougas, Quinn 9                
     3) Patrick, Cole 10                4) Bayne, Henry 7                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:43.00    6   
     1) Dileo, Celeste 8                2) Howe, Rowan 7                  
     3) Curran, Annie 10                4) Taylor, Katie 10               
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:58.80    5   
     1) Horton, Georgia 11              2) Steiner, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Meehan, Aurora 10               4) Miller, Angelina 7             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:59.00    4   
     1) House, Emily 10                 2) Yount, Mary 9                  
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:00.00    3   
     1) Golansinski, Naomi 10           2) Meunier, Anigail 10            
     3) Stiles, Anna 10                 4) Salomao, Brianne 8             
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:07.30    2   
     1) Watts, Elizabeth 7              2) Florek, Livi 8                 
     3) Markey, Sarah 8                 4) Ballou, Renee 10               
  6 Green Deals                                                  3:18.60    1   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 9             2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:15.00    6   
     1) Payne, Saphira 12               2) Saveson, Gretchen 13           
     3) Dean, Erica 14                  4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:39.30    5   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13     2) Fisher, Jemma 13               
     3) Taylor, Emma 11                 4) Salomao, Lauren 12             
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:45.00    4   
     1) Sureck, Tali 10                 2) Miller, Sophie 11              
     3) Ingmann, Rosie 11               4) Grochowski, Miranda 12         
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:49.10    3   
     1) Vautrain, Fiorella 12           2) Haber, Chelsea 10              
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         4) McBride, Aoife 12              
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:57.20    2   
     1) Detmers, Carly 12               2) Elsea, Maddy 11                
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 12           4) Sarantidis, Persephone 9       
  6 Green Deals                                                  2:58.30    1   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 12                 2) Vanasse, Grace 9               
     3) Stenson, Carley 11              4) Hannus, Mikayla 9              
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:34.00    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 11                2) Matchett, Kapil 10             
     3) McBride, Brendan 11             4) Daniel, Sam 13                 
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.00    5   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2)                                
     3) Peterson, Nick 11               4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:44.40    4   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Grant, Hunter 11                4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  4 Green Deals                                                  2:55.00    3   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Plante, Raymond 11              4) Walker, Sam 10                 
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:56.00    2   
     1) Larson, Eric 10                 2)                                
     3) Darabi, Kamran 10               4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:05.00    1   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 11               2) Grant, Ethan 11                
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4) Nessel, John 10                
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:20.60    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 11              2) Shaw, Marissa 12               
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 13              4) Dean, Erica 14                 
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:27.30    5   
     1) Detmers, Carly 12               2) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13        
     3) Loomis, Sierra 14               4) Walto, Miya 12                 
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:29.10    4   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 12              2) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 12          4) Cioch, Fiona 12                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:57.40    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           2) Ives, Adam 9                   
     3) Shotland, Jonny 9               4) Dean, Andrew 9                 
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:03.30    5   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 9              2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3)                                 4) Nowak, Davon 9                 
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:10.80    4   
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          2) Brooks-Kahn, Joseph 8          
     3) Detmers, Jordan 8               4) Rivera, Xavier 9               
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:40.90    3   
     1) Peterson, Michael 8             2) Nichols, Andrew 8              
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:49.40    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Chase, Ruby 8                  
     3) Plumer, Grace 8                 4) Kelley, Kayla 7                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:50.50    5   
     1) Darabi, Aria 7                  2) Denhart, Chloe 7               
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Payne, Johanna 10              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:04.20    4   
     1)                                 2) Buchanan, Isabelle 9           
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4) Brough, Katie 9                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:07.60    3   
     1) Salomao, Brianne 8              2) Worth, Charlotte 9             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 9              4)                                
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:11.50    2   
     1) Plante, Yana 9                  2) Carrington, Noor 7             
     3) Green, Siomara 7                4) Touhey, Abigail 8              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:36.30    6   
     1) Griswad, Serena 10              2) Marshall, Sophia 11            
     3) Weaver, Kailey 12               4) Meehan, Aurora 10              
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:43.80    5   
     1) Avakian, Anna Beth 11           2) Sureck, Tali 10                
     3) Greenwood, Scout 7              4) Miller, Sophie 11              
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:44.60    4   
     1) Laird, Corinne 10               2) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
     3) Apolinario, Faith 9             4) Wunjo, Priya 8                 
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:51.90    3   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Payne, Johanna 10              
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 11              4) Barondes, Leah 10              
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:55.20    2   
     1) Reynolds, Erin 9                2) Elsea, Maddy 11                
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Wysoker, Julia 11              
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:39.80    6   
     1) Golansinski, Naomi 10           2) Saveson, Eben 10               
     3) Stiles, Anna 10                 4) Stordeur, Henry 10             
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:40.90    5   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 10               2) DiPillo, Riley 10              
     3) Howe, Ben 9                     4) Payne, Johanna 10              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:49.40    4   
     1) Steiner, Mackenzie 10           2) Weaver, Kailey 12              
     3) Marshall, Sophia 11             4) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:50.90    3   
     1) Carrington, Safiya 10           2) House, Emily 10                
     3) Denhart, Abigail 10             4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:47.00    6   
     1) Barondes, Leah 10               2) Kaufman, Sophie 11             
     3) DiBartolo, Emily 11             4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:11.90    5   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 9               2) Kelley, Kayla 7                
     3) Tougas, Quinn 9                 4) Steiniger, Phinn 8             
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:15.50    4   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 10               2) Baskin, Remy 9                 
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Brough, Katie 9                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:17.10    3   
     1) Meunier, Anigail 10             2) Detmers, Jordan 8              
     3) Vaget, Lucien 7                 4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:21.70    6   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 13               2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Stetson, Edward 13              4) Nessel, John 10                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:55.00    5   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           2) Howe, Ben 9                    
     3)                                 4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:03.80    4   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 9                 2) Stiles, Conor 7                
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          4) Detmers, Jordan 8              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:15.60    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2) Payne, Saphira 12              
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 13              4) Revelo, Carolyn 11             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:20.80    5   
     1) Loomis, Sierra 14               2) Rickert, Hannah 12             
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 12           4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13        
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:27.50    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 12                  2)                                
     3) Romain, Natalie 12              4)                                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:33.60    3   
     1) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         2) Taylor, Emma 11                
     3) Touhey, Abigail 8               4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:28.00    6   
     1) Cioch, Fiona 12                 2) Sugrue, Aryell 12              
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 12          4) Carrington, Safiya 10          
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:30.90    5   
     1) Kaufman, Sophie 11              2) Barondes, Leah 10              
     3) Curran, Annie 10                4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:32.60    4   
     1) McBride, Aoife 12               2) Rivera, Reyall 14              
     3) Andrews, Sky 11                 4) Haber, Chelsea 10              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:41.60    3   
     1) O'Brien, Jace 11                2) Ballou, Renee 10               
     3) Grochowski, Miranda 12          4) Ingmann, Rosie 11              
 
Event 28  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            39.00   1   6   
  2 Salomao, Jocelyn           9 Energizers                        39.30   3   5   
  3 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                            39.40   2   4   
  4 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            40.00   1   3   
  5 Elsea, Lauren              9 Northampton Coop                  40.70   3   2   
  6 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   40.80   1   1   
  7 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                        41.00   2 
  8 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                            42.20   3 
  9 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  43.10   1 
 10 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  44.70   3 
 11 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                  45.00   1 
 12 Hannus, Mikayla            9 Savers                            45.30   3 
 13 Taylor, Caroline           6 Energizers                        46.10   1 
 14 Denhart, Chloe             7 Serios Pharmacy                   46.50   1 
 15 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        49.30   2 
 16 Carrington, Noor           7 General Cleaners                  49.60   2 
 17 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  54.20   2 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            36.00   2   6   
  2 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   37.80   2   5   
  3 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            39.60   2   4   
  4 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   40.30   3   3   
  5 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        42.60   1   2   
  6 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                  43.10   1   1   
  7 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            43.40   3 
  8 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   44.00   3 
  9 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                   44.70   1 
 10 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                        44.90   1 
 11 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                            46.60   3 
 12 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        47.10   1 
 13 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                  47.50   3 
 14 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            49.30   2 
 15 Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                   51.00   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Safiya        10 General Cleaners                  34.50   3   6   
  2 Kuntz, Emma               11 Savers                            35.10   3   5   
  3 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                   35.50   1   4   
  4 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                  37.60   2   3   
  5 Golansinski, Naomi        10 Energizers                        38.50   2   2   
  6 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                        39.10   1   1   
  7 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  39.30   3 
  8 Taylor, Katie             10 Serios Pharmacy                   39.50   2 
  9 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  40.60   1 
 10 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            41.10   3 
 11 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                  42.00   1 
 12 Griswad, Serena           10 Bracers                           42.50   2 
 13 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                            43.00   2 
 14 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                  44.30   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        32.40    6   
  2 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  40.00    5   
  3 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  41.50    4   
  4 O'Brien, Jace             11 Northampton Coop                  44.60    3   
  5 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  46.10    2   
  6 Stordeur, Henry           10 Energizers                        59.10    1   
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                  31.10   1   6   
  2 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  31.60   2   5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  33.30   2   4   
  4 Salomao, Lauren           12 General Cleaners                  34.40   1   3   
  5 Cioch, Fiona              12 General Cleaners                  34.60   1   2   
  6 Andrews, Sky              11 Bracers                           34.90   2   1   
  7 Reynolds, Charlotte       12 General Cleaners                  35.30   2 
  8 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                            35.70   2 
  9 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                  39.60   1 
 10 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  42.00   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  34.50    6   
  2 James-Salus, Calvin       13 Bracers                           36.30    5   
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                         10-00.00    6   
  2 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                8-07.00    5   
  3 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                8-06.00    4   
  4 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         7-09.00    3   
  5 Kelley, Kayla              7 Savers                          7-06.00    2   
  6 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00    1   
  7 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                5-11.00  
  8 Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
  9 Shaw, Natalie              7 Bracers                         4-10.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                8-00.00    6   
  2 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         7-09.00    5   
  3 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                7-06.00    4   
  4 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                         7-02.00    3   
  5 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                          7-01.00    2   
  6 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00    1   
  7 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                          6-06.00  
  8 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
  9 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                5-09.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    6   
  2 Plante, Yana               9 General Cleaners               10-06.00    5   
  3 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    3.50
  3 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00    3.50
  5 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    1.50
  5 Taylor, Katie             10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    1.50
  7 Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                         7-10.00  
  8 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
  9 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 10 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                         6-04.00  
 11 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 12 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                     12-05.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                     12-04.00    5   
  3 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                11-07.00    4   
  4 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop               11-02.00    3   
  5 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    2   
  6 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners               10-03.00    0.50
  6 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                         10-03.00    0.50
  8 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                        10-02.00  
  9 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00  
 10 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 11 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 12 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                8-11.00  
 13 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                         8-05.00  
 14 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 15 Stordeur, Henry           10 Energizers                      6-06.00  
 16 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                14-06.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                13-04.00    5   
  3 Loomis, Sierra            14 Energizers                     11-09.00    4   
  4 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                         11-05.00    3   
  5 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                     10-11.00    2   
  6 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                     10-06.00    0.50
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners               10-06.00    0.50
  8 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00  
  8 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                         10-04.00  
 10 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         9-10.00  
 10 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          9-10.00  
 12 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                9-09.00  
 13 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
 13 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 15 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                         12-08.00    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                12-03.00    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop               11-11.00    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                9-05.00    3   
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          3-02.00    6   
  2 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4   
 -- Dileo, Celeste             8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Denhart, Chloe             7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Carrington, Noor           7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Touhey, Abigail            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Darabi, Aria               7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Axelrod, Selah             8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Taylor, Caroline           6 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Ridley, Maeve              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                          3-02.00    6   
  2 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  2 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                      3-00.00    3.50
  2 Rivera, Xavier             9 Energizers                      3-00.00    3.50
  2 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  6 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    0.33
  6 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                          2-10.00    0.33
  6 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.33
 -- Nowak, Davon               9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Vaget, Lucien              7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5.50
  1 Plante, Yana               9 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5.50
  3 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    4   
  4 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  4 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                         3-02.00    1.50
  4 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    1.50
  4 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  8 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  8 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          3-00.00  
  8 Weaver, Kailey            12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 11 Steiner, Mackenzie        10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 11 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                          2-10.00  
 -- Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                          3-06.00    6   
  2 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         3-04.00    4   
  2 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    4   
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  5 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                         3-02.00    1.50
  5 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                      3-02.00    1.50
  7 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  7 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                      3-00.00  
  7 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  7 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  7 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          3-00.00  
 12 O'Brien, Jace             11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 12 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5.50
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5.50
  3 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    4   
  4 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                      3-06.00    3   
  5 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3-04.00    1   
  5 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                3-04.00    1   
  5 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    1   
  8 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
  8 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                          3-02.00  
  8 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
 11 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 11 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          3-00.00  
 13 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    4   
  4 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                          3-04.00    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
 -- Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Xavier             9 Energizers                        44-00    6   
  2 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                        40-00    4.50
  2 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           40-00    4.50
  4 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  5 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                           32-00    1.50
  5 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            32-00    1.50
  7 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                            28-00  
  7 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  7 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            28-00  
  7 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                           28-00  
  7 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        28-00  
 12 Malone-Raivel, Marek       7 Energizers                        24-00  
 12 Peterson, Michael          8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 12 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 15 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 15 Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                        20-00  
 15 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 15 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                            20-00  
 15 Kimmel, Ben                8 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 20 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        18-00  
 20 Vaget, Lucien              7 Energizers                        18-00  
 20 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                   18-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carrington, Noor           7 General Cleaners                  24-00    5.50
  1 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                            24-00    5.50
  3 Darabi, Aria               7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    3   
  3 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                           20-00    3   
  3 Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                            20-00    3   
  6 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        18-00    0.12
  6 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                  18-00    0.12
  6 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        18-00    0.12
  6 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   18-00    0.12
  6 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            18-00    0.12
  6 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                           18-00    0.12
  6 Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                  18-00    0.12
  6 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                        18-00    0.12
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        56-00    6   
  2 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           52-00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    3   
  3 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  44-00    3   
  3 O'Brien, Jace             11 Northampton Coop                  44-00    3   
  6 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.50
  6 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.50
  8 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                            36-00  
  8 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 10 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 10 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            32-00  
 12 Stordeur, Henry           10 Energizers                        28-00  
 12 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 12 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                            28-00  
 12 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                           28-00  
 16 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kailey            12 Bracers                           36-00    6   
  2 Carrington, Safiya        10 General Cleaners                  32-00    5   
  3 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            28-00    3   
  3 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                            28-00    3   
  3 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                  28-00    3   
  6 Wysoker, Julia            11 Energizers                        24-00    0.33
  6 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                        24-00    0.33
  6 Elsea, Maddy              11 Energizers                        24-00    0.33
  9 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                           20-00  
  9 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       11 Energizers                        20-00  
  9 Steiner, Mackenzie        10 Bracers                           20-00  
  9 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  9 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           20-00  
 14 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                  18-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                  60-00    5   
  1 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  60-00    5   
  1 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            60-00    5   
  4 Rivera, Reyall            14 Bracers                           56-00    3   
  5 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    2   
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  36-00    1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
  8 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                        28-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    6   
  2 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  36-00    4   
  2 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            36-00    4   
  2 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                        36-00    4   
  5 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                  32-00    1   
  5 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  32-00    1   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    1   
  8 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
  8 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
  8 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            24-00  
 11 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                        24-00  
 13 Sugrue, Aryell            12 General Cleaners                  20-00