Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2012
                                 Northampton Meet 3
            Team Rankings - Total of Events (Event 1 Through Event 51)
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   237.70
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                   220.44
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   158.81
     4      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                   153.51
     5      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   138.11
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                   120.42
                                                            Total 1,029.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   142.53
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    88.83
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    80.70
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    63.70
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    58.40
     6      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    39.83
                                                             Total  474.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                   103.61
     2      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    70.28
     3      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    63.11
     4      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    62.17
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    58.11
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    40.72
                                                             Total  398.00


            Track Events Only (Event 1 Through Event 33)
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   155.33
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                   132.33
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   111
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   100.83
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    93
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    70.50
                                                             Total  663.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    76.33
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    59.33
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    48
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    41.50
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    33.50
     6      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    32.33
                                                             Total  291.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    46
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    45
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    43
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    40.50
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    27.50
     6      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    13
                                                             Total  215.00


            Field Events Only - Event 34 Through Event 51
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    88.11
     2      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    82.37
     3      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    60.51
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    49.92
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    47.81
     6      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    37.28
                                                             Total  366.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    66.20
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    32.70
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    29.50
     4      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    24.90
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    22.20
     6      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                     7.50
                                                             Total  183.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    58.61
     2      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    35.61
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    29.78
     4      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    27.72
     5      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    16.17
     6      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    15.11
                                                             Total  183.00



                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2012                    
                                  Northampton                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:04.10    6   
  2 Fisher, Clement           11 General Cleaners                3:04.60    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:16.60    4   
  4 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3:24.20    3   
  5 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      3:52.30    2   
  6 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          4:01.20    1   
  7 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          4:16.70  
  8 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                      4:20.10  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                3:23.70    6   
  2 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                3:25.30    5   
  3 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                3:26.60    4   
  4 Aldrich, Olivia           11 Savers                          3:26.90    3   
  5 Aldrich, Sophie           11 Savers                          3:27.30    2   
  6 Buehler, Rebecca          11 Savers                          3:27.70    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               13 General Cleaners                2:33.50    6   
  2 Preston, Gregory          14 Energizers                      2:38.30    5   
  3 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                      2:42.90    4   
  4 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          2:43.50    3   
  5 Daniel, Sam               13 Bracers                         2:46.60    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:56.90    6   
  2 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.40    5   
  3 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:57.70    4   
  4 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                3:12.10    3   
  5 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3:12.80    2   
  6 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                3:20.20    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:16.90    6   
     1) Forman, Saraphina 9             2) Burns, Acadia 9                
     3) Dileo, Celeste 8                4) Toffoli, Lucia 8               
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:17.10    5   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Plumer, Grace 8                
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:17.20    4   
     1) Greenwood, Scout 7              2) Avakian, Abby 9                
     3) Geller, Ruth 8                  4) Elsea, Lauren 9                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:19.60    3   
     1) Taylor, Caroline 6              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Meunier, Eleanor 8              4) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.90    2   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) Tash, Julia 9                  
     3) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         4) Kelly, Kora 7                  
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:23.70    1   
     1) Defriesse, Olivia 8             2) Zusi, Anna 8                   
     3) Shaw, Natalie 7                 4) Parrish, Maddie 9              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:17.10    6   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 9               2) Kuntz, Elan 8                  
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 9                 4) Anderson, Emmet 9              
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.30    5   
     1) Kubin, Javed 10                 2) Nowak, Davon 9                 
     3) Vautrain, Dante 8               4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:25.00    4   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7         
     3) Rivera, Xavier 9                4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:28.50    3   
     1) Nessel, David 8                 2) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Peterson, Michael 8            
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:16.70    6   
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9         2) Jenkins, Madeline 9            
     3) Vanasse, Grace 9                4) Apolinario, Faith 9            
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:19.80    5   
     1) Shotland, Jonny 9               2) Darabi, Aria 7                 
     3) Hehn, Madeleine 8               4) Axelrod, Selah 8               
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:20.10    4   
     1) Vaget, Lucien 7                 2) Molina, Navaya 8               
     3) Meunier, Eleanor 8              4) Stiles, Conor 7                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:24.10    3   
     1) Buchanan, Isabelle 9            2) Miller, Angelina 7             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4) Brough, Katie 9                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:11.10    6   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 11             2) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
     3) Pederson, Abigail 10            4) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10             
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.00    5   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Hehn, Alexandra 11             
     3) Taylor, Katie 10                4) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:12.80    4   
     1) Miller, Sophie 11               2) Ballou, Renee 10               
     3) Sureck, Tali 10                 4) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:14.80    3   
     1) Elsea, Maddy 11                 2) Golansinski, Naomi 10          
     3) Wysoker, Julia 11               4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11         
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:18.70    2   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 11             2) Haber, Chelsea 10              
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         4) Steiner, Mackenzie 10          
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:20.30    1   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         2) House, Emily 10                
     3) House, Rachel 9                 4) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9      
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:09.60    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 9                 2) Sarantidis, Persephone 9       
     3) Curran, Sam 10                  4) Saveson, Eben 10               
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:14.30    5   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 9             2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9        
     3) Vanasse, Grace 9                4) Stenson, Carley 11             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:16.60    4   
     1) Toffoli, Lucia 8                2) Perkins, Rowan 9               
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:19.50    3   
     1) Shea, Jonas 10                  2) Geller, Ruth 8                 
     3) Elsea, Lauren 9                 4)                                
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:19.90    2   
     1) Haber, William 8                2) Defriesse, Olivia 8            
     3) Miller, Angelina 7              4) Lucey, Ethan 11                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:02.80    6   
     1) Wall, Ryan 14                   2) Walker, Sam 10                 
     3) Katz-Berger, Alex 13            4) Viola, Sal 13                  
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:04.50    5   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 10              2) McBride, Brendan 11            
     3) Daniel, Sam 13                  4) Rivera, Reyall 14              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:05.00    4   
     1) Desgres, Jacob 13               2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Preston, Gregory 14             4) Lambert, Drew 12               
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:11.90    3   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 10               2) Fisher, Clement 11             
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Randolph, Owen 10              
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:13.40    2   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 13                2) Adams, Neil 10                 
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Chase, Solomon 10              
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:15.30    1   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 10               2) Lent, Owen 10                  
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           4) Ives, Adam 9                   
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:04.30    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 11              2) Saveson, Gretchen 13           
     3) Kamel, Nadia 13                 4) Blatner, Mairead 13            
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.60    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 13                2) Fahey, Sydney 11               
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:10.20    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 12                  2) Marvin, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Romain, Natalie 12              4) Dunn, Sierra 12                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:10.70    3   
     1) Tash, Mathilde 12               2) Etzel, Madeline 11             
     3) Katz, Elaina 11                 4) Vautrain, Fiorella 12          
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:13.00    2   
     1) Nordell, Meredith 12            2) Gould, Emma 11                 
     3) Grochowski, Miranda 12          4) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14   
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:00.90    6   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Katz-Berger, Alex 13           
     3) Peterson, Duncan 14             4) Adams, Elliot 13               
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:02.90    5   
     1) Gorman, Ethan 13                2) McBride, Aoife 12              
     3) Lucey, Ethan 11                 4) Rivera, Reyall 14              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:03.60    4   
     1) Detmers, Carly 12               2) Meunier, Anigail 10            
     3) Desgres, Jacob 13               4) Preston, Gregory 14            
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.10    3   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Cioch, Fiona 12                
     3) Salomao, Lauren 12              4) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:06.30    2   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 13               2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Gould, Emma 11                 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:57.30    6   
     1) Shotland, Jonny 9               2) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 4) Dean, Andrew 9                 
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:57.40    5   
     1) Bayne, Henry 7                  2)                                
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:58.50    4   
     1) Kubin, Javed 10                 2) Larson, Eric 10                
     3)                                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:16.50    3   
     3) Baskin, Remy 9                  4) Matchett, Kapil 10             
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:25.50    2   
     1) Detmers, Jordan 8               2) Brooks-Kahn, Joseph 8          
     3) Fahey, Vincent 7                4) Charland-Tait, Miles 6         
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:27.70    1   
     1) Nessel, David 8                 2)                                
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:54.00    6   
     1) Dileo, Celeste 8                2) Howe, Rowan 7                  
     3) Forman, Saraphina 9             4) Taylor, Katie 10               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:59.90    5   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Fletcher, Aviva 6              
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Plumer, Grace 8                
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:02.50    4   
     1) Ostiguy, Emma 7                 2) Taylor, Caroline 6             
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:07.90    3   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 8               2) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8        
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Tash, Julia 9                  
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:09.10    2   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2)                                
     3) Florek, Livi 8                  4) Greenwood, Scout 7             
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:09.30    1   
     1) Parrish, Maddie 9               2) Buchanan, Isabelle 9           
     3) Haber, Chelsea 10               4) Miller, Angelina 7             
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:42.20    6   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           2) Nowak, Davon 9                 
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Foster, Isaac 11               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:43.60    5   
     1) Cooper, Henry 11                2) Moore, Trevonte 10             
     3) Anderson, Emmet 9               4) Cullen, Aedan 11               
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:49.30    4   
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          2) Stiles, Conor 7                
     3) Rivera, Xavier 9                4) Revelo, Jacob 9                
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:49.50    3   
     1) Lent, Owen 10                   2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) DiPillo, Riley 10               4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:04.00    2   
     1) McBride, Brendan 11             2) Lucey, Ethan 11                
     3) Matchett, Kapil 10              4) Baskin, Remy 9                 
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:07.60    1   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 11               2)                                
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4) Chase, Solomon 10              
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:46.10    6   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 10               2) Darabi, Aria 7                 
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 11              4) Steere, June 8                 
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:49.80    5   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        2) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7         
     3) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9       4) Touhey, Abigail 8              
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:55.80    4   
     1) Geller, Ruth 8                  2) Sureck, Tali 10                
     3) Ingmann, Rosie 11               4) Elsea, Lauren 9                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:02.40    3   
     1) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          2) Wysoker, Julia 11              
     3) Elsea, Maddy 11                 4) Sarantidis, Persephone 9       
  5 Green Deals                                                  3:04.70    2   
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9         2) Jenkins, Madeline 9            
     3) Vanasse, Grace 9                4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:07.00    1   
     1) Brough, Katie 9                 2) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
     3) Marshall, Sophia 11             4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:20.60    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 13            2) Blatner, Mairead 13            
     3) Payne, Saphira 12               4) Dean, Erica 14                 
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:28.00    5   
     1) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13     2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Salomao, Lauren 12              4) Cioch, Fiona 12                
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:43.20    4   
     1) Walto, Miya 12                  2) Selman, Clara 12               
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 12           4) Meunier, Anigail 10            
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:44.60    3   
     1) Nordell, Meredith 12            2) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
     3) Ballou, Anna 14                 4) Ballou, Renee 10               
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:51.30    2   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 11              2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Steere, Nevia 12                4) Tash, Mathilde 12              
  6 Green Deals                                                  2:59.80    1   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 11              2) Aldrich, Olivia 11             
     3) Buehler, Rebecca 11             4) Hannus, Mikayla 9              
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:18.40    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 11                2) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Daniel, Sam 13                  4) Rivera, Reyall 14              
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:18.70    5   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Katz-Berger, Alex 13           
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Wall, Ryan 14                  
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:21.90    4   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 11               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 13            
     3) Nessel, John 10                 4) Milsark, Ethan 13              
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:25.90    3   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           2) Peterson, Nick 11              
     3) Walton, Natnael 11              4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.50    2   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 10               2) Nearey, Cameron 10             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         4) Fisher, Clement 11             
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:19.50    6   
     1) Kamel, Nadia 13                 2)                                
     3) Payne, Johanna 10               4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:28.90    5   
     1) Selman, Clara 12                2) Elsea, Maddy 11                
     3) Walto, Miya 12                  4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:35.60    4   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2) Menzyk, Morgan 12              
     3) Romain, Natalie 12              4) Yount, Emma 12                 
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:40.30    3   
     1) Norton, Lucy 13                 2) Oliveira, Iara 9               
     3) Green, Siomara 7                4) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:43.10    2   
     1) Castro, Sonia 13                2) Etzel, Madeline 11             
     3) Tash, Mathilde 12               4) Steere, Nevia 12               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:42.90    6   
     1) Foley, Sam 9                    2) Fletcher, Lukas 9              
     3) Kuntz, Elan 8                   4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:55.20    5   
     1) Dean, Andrew 9                  2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 4) Walton, Natnael 11             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:16.90    4   
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 7          2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
     3) Detmers, Jordan 8               4) Charland-Tait, Miles 6         
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:49.20    6   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        2) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7         
     3) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9       4) Touhey, Abigail 8              
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:52.10    5   
     1) Steere, June 8                  2) Dileo, Celeste 8               
     3) Burns, Acadia 9                 4) Forman, Saraphina 9            
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:05.60    4   
     1) Taylor, Caroline 6              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4) Reynolds, Erin 9               
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:13.20    3   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 7                 2) Zusi, Anna 8                   
     3) Brough, Katie 9                 4) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:20.10    2   
     1) Avakian, Abby 9                 2) Florek, Livi 8                 
     3)                                 4) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
 -- Green Deals                                                       DQ  
     1) Kelley, Kayla 7                 2) Hannus, Mikayla 9              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:44.80    6   
     1) Steiner, Mackenzie 10           2) Marshall, Sophia 11            
     3) Meehan, Aurora 10               4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11        
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:53.60    5   
     1) House, Emily 10                 2) House, Rachel 9                
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:53.90    4   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 9               2) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10             
     3) Pederson, Abigail 10            4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:54.20    3   
     1) Golansinski, Naomi 10           2) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 9               4) Molina, Navaya 8               
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:03.40    2   
     1) Howe, Rowan 7                   2) Hehn, Madeleine 8              
     3) Axelrod, Selah 8                4) Perkins, Rowan 9               
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:23.30    6   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Fisher, Jemma 13                4) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.30    5   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Lischetti, Jonathan 9          
     3) Howe, Ben 9                     4) Hehn, Alexandra 11             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:57.90    4   
     1) Vagut, Louie 7                  2) Meunier, Anigail 10            
     3) Wysoker, Julia 11               4) Golansinski, Naomi 10          
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:00.70    3   
     1) McBride, Liam 11                2) Steiner, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             4) Haber, Chelsea 10              
 -- Green Deals                                                       DQ  
     3) Stenson, Carley 11              4)                                
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.80    6   
     1) Ashe, Pablo 8                   2) Steere, June 8                 
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 10               4) Payne, Johanna 10              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:57.10    5   
     1) Rivera, Xavier 9                2) Worth, Charlotte 9             
     3) Vaget, Lucien 7                 4) Detmers, Jordan 8              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:57.40    4   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 8           2) Lucey, Taylor 8                
     3) Meehan, Aurora 10               4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11        
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:57.70    3   
     1) Shea, Jonas 10                  2) Bidus, Gregory 7               
     3) Nordell, Andrew 11              4) Nessel, John 10                
  5 Green Deals                                                  2:58.20    2   
     1) Kelley, Kayla 7                 2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Fletcher, Aviva 6               4)                                
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:19.70    6   
     1) Wall, Ryan 14                   2) Peterson, Duncan 14            
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Cullen, Aedan 11               
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:29.20    5   
     1) Ives, Adam 9                    2) Howe, Ben 9                    
     3) Peterson, Nick 11               4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:35.30    4   
     1) Curran, Pete 11                 2) Lambert, Drew 12               
     3) Saveson, Eben 10                4) Curran, Sam 10                 
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:45.30    3   
     1) Foster, Isaac 11                2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
     3) Darabi, Kamran 10               4) Randolph, Owen 10              
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:14.90    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 13            2) Dean, Erica 14                 
     3) Blatner, Mairead 13             4) Payne, Saphira 12              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:23.90    5   
     1) Matchett, Shyamili 12           2) Selman, Clara 12               
     3) Walto, Miya 12                  4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:26.30    4   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2) Menzyk, Morgan 12              
     3) Romain, Natalie 12              4) Dunn, Sierra 12                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:26.70    3   
     1) McBride, Aoife 12               2) Jefwa, Haluwa 12               
     3) Castro, Sonia 13                4) Steere, Nevia 12               
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:32.20    2   
     1) Cioch, Fiona 12                 2) Fisher, Jemma 13               
     3) Norton, Lucy 13                 4) Oliveira, Iara 9               
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:34.70    1   
     1) Grochowski, Miranda 12          2) Miller, Sophie 11              
     3) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14    4) Ingmann, Rosie 11              
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:22.70    6   
     1) McBride, Liam 11                2) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Gorman, Ethan 13                4) Andrews, Sky 11                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:24.30    5   
     1) Shaw, Marissa 12                2) Payne, Johanna 10              
     3) Levins, Grace 10                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:38.60    4   
     1) Patrick, Cole 10                2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Adams, Elliot 13                4) Cooper, Henry 11               
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:50.00    3   
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        2) Reynolds, Charlotte 12         
     3) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7          4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:03.40    2   
     1) Milsark, Ethan 13               2) Ballou, Renee 10               
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4)                                
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:23.60    1   
     1) Stiles, Conor 7                 2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 9              4) Taylor, Caroline 6             
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            16.10   1   6   
  2 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10   3   5   
  3 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                  18.30   2   4   
  4 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            18.40   2   3   
  5 Tash, Julia                9 General Cleaners                  18.60   3   2   
  6 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   2   0.33
  6 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                            18.70   1   0.33
  6 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                        18.70   1   0.33
  9 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  19.00   4 
 10 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                        19.10   4 
 11 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        19.30   1 
 11 Apolinario, Faith          9 Savers                            19.30   2 
 13 Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                            19.40   1 
 14 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        19.60   4 
 15 Reynolds, Eliza            9 Energizers                        19.70   2 
 16 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                  19.90   4 
 17 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                           20.00   2 
 17 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                  20.00   1 
 19 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                            20.40   1 
 20 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                           20.50   2 
 21 Axelrod, Selah             8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.60   2 
 22 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  20.80   1 
 23 Taylor, Caroline           6 Energizers                        22.10   3 
 24 Reynolds, Erin             9 Energizers                        22.20   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   1   6   
  2 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   5   
  3 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           17.30   1   4   
  4 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            17.40   1   3   
  5 Nowak, Davon               9 General Cleaners                  17.60   2   2   
  6 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        18.20   3   1   
  7 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                           19.40   1 
  8 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            19.60   2 
  9 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.70   2 
 10 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   2 
 11 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            20.20   2 
 12 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.50   3 
 13 Kubin, Javed              10 General Cleaners                  21.60   2 
 14 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        22.00   1 
 15 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            22.10   1 
 15 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            22.10   3 
 17 Maupin, Vincent            7 Northampton Coop                  22.30   3 
 18 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        22.60   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Emma               11 Savers                            16.40   2   6   
  2 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.10   2   5   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  17.60   1   4   
  4 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  18.20   1   2.50
  4 Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                           18.20   2   2.50
  6 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  18.40   1   1   
  7 Wysoker, Julia            11 Energizers                        18.50   1 
  8 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   2 
  9 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   2 
 10 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                  20.40   1 
 11 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           21.10   2 
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                           15.40   1   5.50
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        15.40   2   5.50
  3 Cullen, Aedan             11 Savers                            16.00   1   4   
  4 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                  16.10   2   3   
  5 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  16.40   2   2   
  6 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                        16.50   1   1   
  7 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  16.80   2 
  8 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  18.10   1 
  8 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  18.10   1 
 10 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  18.20   2 
 11 Moore, Trevonte           10 Savers                            18.40   2 
 12 Curran, Sam               10 Energizers                        19.80   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  14.40   2   6   
  2 Castro, Sonia             13 Bracers                           15.60   2   4.50
  2 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                           15.60   1   4.50
  4 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                            16.30   1   3   
  5 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   1   2   
  6 Ashe-Simmer, Zahra        12 Bracers                           17.10   1   1   
  7 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                  17.20   1 
  8 Andrews, Sky              11 Bracers                           17.50   1 
  9 Nordell, Meredith         12 Northampton Coop                  17.90   2 
 10 Hunter-Gasperini, Maryan  14 Northampton Coop                  18.10   2 
 11 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  18.60   1 
 12 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            19.60   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                           13.40    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  15.70    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  21.20    3   
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Touhey, Abigail            8 General Cleaners                9-09.00    6   
  2 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                          9-06.00    5   
  3 Reynolds, Erin             9 Energizers                      9-02.00    4   
  4 Defriesse, Olivia          8 Bracers                         9-01.00    3   
  5 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.50    2   
  6 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.50    1   
  7 Elsea, Lauren              9 Northampton Coop                8-05.50  
  8 Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
  8 Tash, Julia                9 General Cleaners                8-03.00  
 10 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 10 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
 12 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                          7-10.00  
 13 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
 13 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
 15 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          7-07.50  
 16 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                          7-07.00  
 17 Dileo, Celeste             8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 17 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 19 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         7-03.00  
 19 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 21 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                          7-00.00  
 22 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 23 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                         6-05.00  
 24 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 25 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 26 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 27 Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                          5-06.00  
 28 Shaw, Natalie              7 Bracers                         4-09.00  
 28 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                4-09.00  
 30 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                         3-06.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                         10-03.00    5.50
  1 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                         10-03.00    5.50
  3 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                      9-08.00    4   
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00    2.50
  4 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                          9-07.00    2.50
  6 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00    1   
  7 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                      8-09.50  
  8 Ashe, Pablo                8 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
  9 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                7-10.50  
 10 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                      7-09.50  
 11 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 12 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                          7-06.00  
 13 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 14 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                          7-00.00  
 15 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                          6-03.00  
 16 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-01.00  
 17 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-02.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                          9-09.00    6   
  2 Ingmann, Rosie            11 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    5   
  3 Aldrich, Olivia           11 Savers                          9-03.00    3.50
  3 Buehler, Rebecca          11 Savers                          9-03.00    3.50
  5 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                9-01.00    1.50
  5 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                9-01.00    1.50
  7 Golansinski, Naomi        10 Energizers                      8-11.00  
  8 Taylor, Katie             10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
  9 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                      8-01.00  
 10 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                7-08.00  
 11 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 12 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.50  
 13 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      11 Bracers                         7-00.00  
 14 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-03.50  
 15 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.50  
 16 Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                         5-09.50  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                     11-09.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                     11-06.00    5   
  3 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop               11-01.00    4   
  4 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners               11-00.00    3   
  5 McBride, Brendan          11 Bracers                        10-07.00    2   
  6 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-04.00    1   
  7 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00  
  8 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         9-08.50  
  9 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                         9-07.00  
  9 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          9-07.00  
 11 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                9-04.50  
 12 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                9-04.00  
 13 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          9-03.00  
 14 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                         8-09.00  
 15 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          8-06.00  
 16 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                8-05.00  
 17 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                8-03.00  
 18 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                14-11.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                14-05.00    5   
  3 Jefwa, Haluwa             12 Bracers                        13-10.00    4   
  4 Castro, Sonia             13 Bracers                        12-05.00    3   
  5 Reynolds, Charlotte       12 General Cleaners               11-02.00    2   
  6 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners               10-10.00    1   
  7 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                         10-08.00  
  8 Cioch, Fiona              12 General Cleaners               10-05.00  
  8 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                         10-05.00  
  8 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                     10-05.00  
 11 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                        10-04.00  
 12 Menzyk, Morgan            12 Savers                         10-01.00  
 13 Selman, Clara             12 Energizers                     10-00.00  
 14 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                          9-10.00  
 14 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
 16 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 17 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         9-05.00  
 17 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.00  
 19 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                      9-04.50  
 20 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00  
 21 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                8-11.00  
 22 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                8-10.00  
 23 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         8-08.00  
 24 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                8-05.00  
 25 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 25 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 27 Marvin, Mackenzie         11 Savers                          7-02.00  
 28 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         6-11.00  
 29 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                         14-07.00    5.50
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                        14-07.00    5.50
  3 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                         13-01.00    4   
  4 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                         12-01.00    3   
  5 Katz-Berger, Alex         13 Savers                         11-09.00    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop               11-07.50    1   
  7 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                11-06.50  
  8 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          3-00.00    5.50
  1 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    5.50
  3 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4   
 -- Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Buchanan, Isabelle         9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Touhey, Abigail            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                               NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Reynolds, Eliza            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                               NH  
 -- House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                      3-00.00    6   
  2 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                          2-10.00    4.50
  2 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                         2-10.00    4.50
 -- Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Rivera, Xavier             9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    6   
  2 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    4   
  2 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                         3-03.00    4   
  2 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4   
  5 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                          3-00.00    1.50
  5 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      11 Bracers                         3-00.00    1.50
  7 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          2-10.00  
  7 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Steiner, Mackenzie        10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Sarantidis, Persephone     9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Aldrich, Olivia           11 Savers                               NH  
 -- Aldrich, Sophie           11 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    6   
  2 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    4.50
  2 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3-06.00    4.50
  4 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                      3-03.00    1.50
  4 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    1.50
  4 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    1.50
  4 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          3-03.00    1.50
  8 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  8 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 10 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 10 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 10 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          2-10.00  
 -- Curran, Sam               10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-02.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    5   
  3 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3-03.00    3.50
  3 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         3-03.00    3.50
  5 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    0.60
  5 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         3-00.00    0.60
  5 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         3-00.00    0.60
  5 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.60
  5 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.60
 10 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Andrews, Sky              11 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                               NH  
 -- Marvin, Mackenzie         11 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                         4-02.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          4-00.00    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    4   
  4 Adams, Elliot             13 Savers                          3-06.00    3   
  5 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          3-03.00    1   
  5 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    1   
  5 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    1   
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           52-00    6   
  2 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            44-00    5   
  3 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                        40-00    4   
  4 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        36-00    2.50
  4 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            36-00    2.50
  6 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.11
  6 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            32-00    0.11
  6 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.11
  6 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                  32-00    0.11
  6 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                           32-00    0.11
  6 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        32-00    0.11
  6 Ashe, Pablo                8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.11
  6 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.11
  6 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.11
 15 Malone-Raivel, Marek       7 Energizers                        28-00  
 16 Peterson, Michael          8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 16 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            24-00  
 16 Brooks-Kahn, Joseph        8 Energizers                        24-00  
 19 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        20-00  
 19 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                        20-00  
 19 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            20-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5.50
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5.50
  3 Tash, Julia                9 General Cleaners                  28-00    2.50
  3 Vanasse, Grace             9 Savers                            28-00    2.50
  3 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                           28-00    2.50
  3 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
  7 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        24-00  
  7 Zusi, Anna                 8 Bracers                           24-00  
  7 Molina, Navaya             8 Energizers                        24-00  
  7 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  7 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                            24-00  
  7 Toffoli, Lucia             8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
  7 Axelrod, Selah             8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 14 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            20-00  
 14 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        20-00  
 14 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 14 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 14 Vanasse, Sophia            7 Savers                            20-00  
 14 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                            20-00  
 20 Brough, Katie              9 Bracers                           18-00  
 20 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                            18-00  
 20 Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                   18-00  
 20 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                           18-00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           68-00    6   
  2 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  56-00    5   
  3 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            52-00    3   
  3 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                  52-00    3   
  3 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    3   
  6 James-Salus, Treyvon       9 Energizers                        48-00    0.33
  6 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        48-00    0.33
  6 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    0.33
  9 Shea, Jonas               10 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
  9 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  44-00  
 11 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 11 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 11 McBride, Liam             11 Bracers                           40-00  
 11 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 15 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                            36-00  
 15 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                        36-00  
 15 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 15 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                           36-00  
 19 Moore, Trevonte           10 Savers                            28-00  
 20 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 21 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                            20-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  32-00    4.50
  1 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4.50
  1 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4.50
  1 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    4.50
  5 Marshall, Sophia          11 Bracers                           28-00    2   
  6 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.20
  6 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           24-00    0.20
  6 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.20
  6 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.20
  6 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.20
 11 Steiner, Mackenzie        10 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Ethan             13 Bracers                           80-00    5.50
  1 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                  80-00    5.50
  3 Wysoker, Gabriel          13 Northampton Coop                  68-00    3.50
  3 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            68-00    3.50
  5 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   64-00    1.50
  5 Katz-Berger, Alex         13 Savers                            64-00    1.50
  7 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                            56-00  
  7 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            56-00  
  9 Rivera, Reyall            14 Bracers                           52-00  
  9 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
 11 Lambert, Drew             12 Energizers                        36-00  
 12 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 12 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  48-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    4.50
  2 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  44-00    4.50
  4 Dean, Erica               14 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    2   
  4 Salomao, Lauren           12 General Cleaners                  40-00    2   
  4 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            40-00    2   
  7 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  7 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           36-00  
  9 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                        32-00  
  9 Marvin, Mackenzie         11 Savers                            32-00  
  9 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                           32-00  
 12 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 12 Dunn, Sierra              12 Savers                            28-00  
 12 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 12 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 12 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                           28-00  
 17 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 17 Selman, Clara             12 Energizers                        24-00