Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/15/2012
                                 Northampton Meet 4
            Team Rankings - Total of Events (Event 1 Through Event 56)

                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   296.45
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                   217.60
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   168.43
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   138.23
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                   137.37
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    95.93
                                                            Total 1,054.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   155.29
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    91.89
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    75.50
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    56.89
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    56.00
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    46.43
                                                             Total  482.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points
.
     1      Green Deals                         GRN                   121.10
     2      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   107.17
     3      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    59.37
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    56.33
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    48.53
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    38.50
                                                             Total  431.00


            Track Events Only (Event 1 Through Event 38)

                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   183.50
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                   145.50
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                   126.75
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    91.25
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    85.00
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    54.00
                                                             Total  686.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    84.50
     2      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    65.75
     3      Green Deals                         GRN                    53.50
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    37.25
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    36.00
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    19.00
                                                             Total  296.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    71.00
     2      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    65.00
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    33.00
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    29.00
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    27.00
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    24.00
                                                             Total  249.00


            Field Events Only (Event 39 Through Event 56)

                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                   112.95
     2      Green Deals                         GRN                    72.10
     3      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    52.37
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    46.98
     5      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    41.93
     6      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    41.68
                                                             Total  368.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points
.
     1      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    70.79
     2      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    27.43
     3      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    26.14
     4      Green Deals                         GRN                    22
     5      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    20
     6      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    19.64
                                                             Total  186.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Green Deals                         GRN                    50.10
     2      Orange Serios Pharmacy              ORG                    42.17
     3      Blue Northampton Coop Bank          BLU                    32.37
     4      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    27.33
     5      Yellow General Cleaners             YEL                    15.53
     6      Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho      PUR                    14.50
                                                             Total  182.00

League Standings So Far

Team	Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4	Total

Orange	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(24)
Yellow	2nd(5)	4th(3)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	2nd(16)
Green	3rd(4)	5th(2)	2nd(5)	2nd(5)	2nd(16)
Red	4th(3)	3rd(4)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(13)
Blue	5th(2)	2nd(5)	6th(1)	5th(2)	5th(10)
Purple	6th(1)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	6th(5)

Format: Place(Points)


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:00.40    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.70    5   
  3 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          3:45.80    4   
  4 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      4:03.30    3   
  5 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                          4:33.50    2   
  6 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                         4:49.20    1   
  7 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          5:23.10  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.60    6   
  2 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          4:04.20    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Gregory          14 Energizers                      2:50.80    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          2:51.40    5   
  3 Desgres, Jacob            13 Energizers                      3:04.60    4   
  4 James-Salus, Calvin       13 Bracers                         3:42.60    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:15.70    6   
  2 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3:19.50    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:17.90    6   
     1) Geller, Ruth 8                  2) Elsea, Lauren 9                
     3) Avakian, Abby 9                 4) Greenwood, Scout 7             
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:21.60    5   
     1) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7          2) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9      
     3) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         4) Kelly, Kora 7                  
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:22.50    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 9               4)                                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:23.40    3   
     1) Taylor, Caroline 6              2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Worth, Charlotte 9              4) Reynolds, Eliza 9              
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:25.90    2   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 8           2) Lucey, Taylor 8                
     3) Defriesse, Olivia 8             4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:27.10    1   
     1) Perkins, Rowan 9                2) Axelrod, Selah 8               
     3) Ridley, Maeve 7                 4) Jablonski, Olivia 8            
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:16.20    6   
     1) Haber, William 8                2) Baskin, Remy 9                 
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             4)                                
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:16.50    5   
     1) Bayne, Henry 7                  2) Fletcher, Lukas 9              
     3) Cullen, Kieran 9                4) Kuntz, Elan 8                  
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:20.20    4   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 8                2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3)                                 4) Vautrain, Dante 8              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:25.10    3   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Vaget, Lucien 7                
     3) Detmers, Jordan 8               4) Charland-Tait, Miles 6         
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:25.20    2   
     1) Bidus, Gregory 7                2) Nichols, Andrew 8              
     3) Nessel, David 8                 4) Peterson, Michael 8            
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:20.90    6   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 9              2)                                
     3) Kubin, Javed 10                 4) Kelly, Kora 7                  
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:21.70    5   
     1) Burns, Acadia 9                 2) Hehn, Madeleine 8              
     3) Denhart, Chloe 7                4) Forman, Saraphina 9            
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:21.90    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Foley, Sam 9                   
     3) Apolinario, Faith 9             4) Anderson, Emmet 9              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:22.30    3   
     1) Reynolds, Erin 9                2) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4)                                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:24.90    2   
     1) Watts, Elizabeth 7              2) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
     3) Florek, Livi 8                  4) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:09.50    6   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 11             2) Aldrich, Sophie 11             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 11              4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:13.20    5   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Kaufman, Sophie 11             
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 11              4) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:14.00    4   
     1) Pollard, Clarissa 11            2) Plante, Yana 9                 
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:14.60    3   
     1) Ballou, Renee 10                2) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
     3) Sureck, Tali 10                 4)                                
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:15.30    2   
     1) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          2) Elsea, Maddy 11                
     3) Wysoker, Julia 11               4) Meunier, Anigail 10            
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:12.10    6   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Oliveira, Iara 9               
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 12          4) Nearey, Cameron 10             
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:14.90    5   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 11             2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:17.40    4   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 10              2) Parrish, Maddie 9              
     3) Haber, Chelsea 10               4) Meehan, Aurora 10              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:25.20    3   
     1) Bidus, Gregory 7                2) Watts, Elizabeth 7             
     3) Peterson, Michael 8             4) Nessel, John 10                
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:25.30    2   
     1) Vaget, Lucien 7                 2) Detmers, Jordan 8              
     3) Ostiguy, Emma 7                 4) Fahey, Vincent 7               
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:26.70    1   
     1) Ridley, Maeve 7                 2) Jablonski, Olivia 8            
     3) Axelrod, Selah 8                4) Howe, Rowan 7                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:05.00    6   
     1) Stordeur, Henry 10              2) Preston, Alex 11               
     3) Preston, Gregory 14             4) Desgres, Jacob 13              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:06.20    5   
     1) Wall, Bryce 14                  2) Wall, Ryan 14                  
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Cooper, Henry 11               
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:11.30    4   
     1) Foster, Isaac 11                2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Randolph, Owen 10              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:15.21    3   
     1) Adams, Neil 10                  2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Chase, Solomon 10              
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:17.30    2   
     1) Lucey, Ethan 11                 2) Matchett, Kapil 10             
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             4) Desgres, Rocco 12              
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:27.80    1   
     1) Duggan, Jake 11                 2) Kimmel, Ben 8                  
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 4) Shotland, Jonny 9              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:03.20    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 13            2) Kamel, Nadia 13                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 11              4) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:05.50    5   
     1) Walto, Miya 12                  2) Selman, Clara 12               
     3) Detmers, Carly 12               4) Loomis, Sierra 14              
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:07.30    4   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Illingsworth, Maddie 13        
     3) Fisher, Jemma 13                4) Fahey, Sydney 11               
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:07.80    3   
     1) Vautrain, Fiorella 12           2) Steere, Nevia 12               
     3) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12           4) Jefwa, Haluwa 12               
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:08.50    2   
     1) Ballou, Anna 14                 2) Falcetti, Sarah 13             
     3) Nordell, Meredith 12            4) Hale, Sierra 13                
  6 Green Deals                                                  1:09.40    1   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2)                                
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4)                                
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:04.20    6   
     1) Preston, Gregory 14             2) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13        
     3) Preston, Alex 11                4) Desgres, Jacob 13              
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:05.50    5   
     1) Ridley, Tighe 12                2) Lent, Owen 10                  
     3) Peterson, Nick 11               4) Blatner, Mairead 13            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:10.90    4   
     1) McBride, Aoife 12               2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Desgres, Rocco 12               4)                                
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:12.10    3   
     1) Hale, Sierra 13                 2) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14   
     3) Wysoker, Gabriel 13             4) Gould, Emma 11                 
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.30    2   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 11             2)                                
     3) Sugrue, Aryell 12               4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:48.50    6   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 9               2) Kuntz, Elan 8                  
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:52.50    5   
     1) Kubin, Javed 10                 2) Nowak, Davon 9                 
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Cornelius, Stone 9             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:31.40    4   
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          2) Fahey, Vincent 7               
     3) Vagut, Louie 7                  4) Stiles, Conor 7                
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:36.90    3   
     1) Nessel, David 8                 2)                                
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Nichols, Andrew 8              
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:47.90    6   
     1) Pettiford-Rowan, Tai 7          2) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8        
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 9      
  2 Green Deals                                                  3:02.30    5   
     1) Chase, Ruby 8                   2) Plumer, Grace 8                
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 9               4) Aldrich, Sophie 11             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:04.60    4   
     1) Howe, Rowan 7                   2) Axelrod, Selah 8               
     3) Perkins, Rowan 9                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:11.20    3   
     1) Geller, Ruth 8                  2) Watts, Elizabeth 7             
     3) Greenwood, Scout 7              4) Elsea, Lauren 9                
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:18.30    2   
     1) Defriesse, Olivia 8             2) Parrish, Maddie 9              
     3) Lucey, Taylor 8                 4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:22.30    1   
     1) Worth, Charlotte 9              2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Reynolds, Erin 9                4) Taylor, Caroline 6             
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:44.80    6   
     1) Plante, Raymond 11              2) Walker, Sam 10                 
     3) Cullen, Aedan 11                4)                                
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:47.60    5   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 10             2) Lucey, Ethan 11                
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Matchett, Kapil 10             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:54.90    4   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           2) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
     3) Ives, Adam 9                    4) Lent, Owen 10                  
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:11.70    3   
     1) Grant, Hunter 11                2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Saveson, Eben 10                4) Vaget, Lucien 7                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:12.60    2   
     1) Peterson, Michael 8             2) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
     3) Shea, Jonas 10                  4) Nessel, John 10                
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:41.00    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 10               2) Payne, Johanna 10              
     3) Steere, June 8                  4) Hehn, Madeleine 8              
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:45.50    5   
     1) Aldrich, Olivia 11              2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Buehler, Rebecca 11             4) Aldrich, Sophie 11             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:01.80    4   
     1) Oliveira, Iara 9                2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 12          4) House, Emily 10                
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:04.90    3   
     1) Avakian, Abby 9                 2) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
     3) Sureck, Tali 10                 4) Markey, Sarah 8                
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:10.90    2   
     1) Wysoker, Julia 11               2) Meunier, Anigail 10            
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Reynolds, Eliza 9              
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:31.70    6   
     1) Fahey, Sydney 11                2) Fisher, Jemma 13               
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 13    
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:34.30    5   
     1) Walto, Miya 12                  2) Selman, Clara 12               
     3) Elsea, Maddy 11                 4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:45.90    4   
     1) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12           2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Steere, Nevia 12                4) McBride, Aoife 12              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:46.60    3   
     1) Falcetti, Sarah 13              2) Nordell, Meredith 12           
     3) Ballou, Anna 14                 4) Ballou, Renee 10               
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:03.80    2   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 11              4) Taylor, Katie 10               
  6 Green Deals                                                  3:25.90    1   
     1) Yount, Emma 12                  2) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13     
     3) Kuntz, Emma 11                  4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:24.80    6   
     1) Sweet, Bina 12                  2) DiPillo, Riley 10              
     3) Whitcomb, Nick 12               4) Ridley, Tighe 12               
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:43.40    5   
     1) Chase, Solomon 10               2) Wysoker, Gabriel 13            
     3) Adams, Neil 10                  4) Stetson, Edward 13             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:45.90    4   
     1) Randolph, Owen 10               2) Larson, Eric 10                
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Foster, Isaac 11               
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:47.00    3   
     1) Baskin, Remy 9                  2) Steiniger, Caleb 6             
     3) Desgres, Rocco 12               4) Daniel, Sam 13                 
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:49.20    2   
     1) Preston, Alex 11                2) Saveson, Eben 10               
     3) Stordeur, Henry 10              4)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Kieran             9 Savers                          1:28.40    6   
  2 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         1:33.70    5   
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan        9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:40.00    4   
  4 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:42.90    3   
  5 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                1:48.50    2   
  6 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                1:51.00    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                1:20.60    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 1:24.80    5   
  3 Cullen, Aedan             11 Savers                          1:25.40    4   
  4 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 1:25.60    3   
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                          1:13.90    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          1:14.90    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:17.20    4   
  4 Ridley, Tighe             12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:17.80    3   
  5 Daniel, Sam               13 Bracers                         1:19.40    2   
  6 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:24.30    1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 1:28.50  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                1:33.10  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steere, June               8 Serios Pharmacy                 1:25.60   2   6   
  2 Greenwood, Scout           7 Northampton Coop                1:34.30   1   5   
  3 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                      1:41.90   1   4   
  4 Hannus, Mikayla            9 Savers                          1:49.00   1   3   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Olivia           11 Savers                          1:34.70    6   
  2 Pollard, Clarissa         11 General Cleaners                1:38.10    5   
  3 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:44.80    4   
  4 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:47.10    3   
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:09.40    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:13.40    5   
  3 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                1:17.00    4   
  4 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      1:18.00    3   
  5 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                      1:18.60    2   
  6 Cioch, Fiona              12 General Cleaners                1:20.80    1   
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:43.70    6   
     1) Bayne, Henry 7                  2) Cullen, Kieran 9               
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 9               4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:55.10    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 2) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 9           4) Foster, Henry 7                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:59.40    6   
     1) Plumer, Grace 8                 2)                                
     3)                                 4) Chase, Ruby 8                  
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:02.80    5   
     1) Yount, Mary 9                   2) House, Emily 10                
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4)                                
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:06.40    4   
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 9               2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Taylor, Caroline 6              4) Salomao, Brianne 8             
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:14.90    3   
     1) Markey, Sarah 8                 2) Elsea, Lauren 9                
     3) Florek, Livi 8                  4) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:17.20    2   
     1) Jablonski, Olivia 8             2) Howe, Rowan 7                  
     3) Forman, Saraphina 9             4) Burns, Acadia 9                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:44.30    6   
     1) Menzyk, Caitlyn 10              2) Stenson, Carley 11             
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4) Kuntz, Emma 11                 
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:49.30    5   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         2) Pollard, Clarissa 11           
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 10        4) Cioch, Fiona 12                
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:03.80    4   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 7                 2) Meehan, Aurora 10              
     3) Parrish, Maddie 9               4) Haber, Chelsea 10              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:35.50    6   
     1) Nordell, Andrew 11              2) Grant, Ethan 11                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:46.30    5   
     1) Hehn, Alexandra 11              2) Howe, Ben 9                    
     3) Walton, Natnael 11              4)                                
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:40.00    6   
     1) Foley, Sam 9                    2) Steiniger, Phinn 8             
     3) Kuntz, Elan 8                   4)                                
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.90    5   
     1) Yount, Mary 9                   2) Cornelius, Stone 9             
     3) Nowak, Davon 9                  4) Randolph, Owen 10              
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:57.90    4   
     1) Taylor, Katie 10                2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Forman, Saraphina 9             4) DiBartolo, Emily 11            
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:12.40    3   
     1) Salomao, Brianne 8              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
     3) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          4) Stordeur, Henry 10             
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:28.00    6   
     1) Peterson, Nick 11               2) Sweet, Bina 12                 
     3) Whitcomb, Nick 12               4) Duggan, Jake 11                
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:34.70    5   
     1) Cooper, Henry 11                2) Cullen, Aedan 11               
     3)                                 4) Wall, Bryce 14                 
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:38.30    4   
     1) Adams, Neil 10                  2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Chase, Solomon 10               4) Stetson, Edward 13             
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:12.50    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 13             2) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 13            4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:23.60    5   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 13         2) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
     3) Loomis, Sierra 14               4)                                
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:23.70    4   
     1) Taylor, Emma 11                 2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 12          4) Cioch, Fiona 12                
 
Event 32  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:26.80    6   
     1) Ashe, Pablo 8                   2) Payne, Johanna 10              
     3) Hehn, Alexandra 11              4) Payne, Saphira 12              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:38.30    5   
     1) Selman, Clara 12                2) Golansinski, Naomi 10          
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            16.80   2   6   
  2 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton    9 General Cleaners                  17.10   2   5   
  3 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  17.50   1   4   
  4 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                  18.10   1   3   
  5 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   2   2   
  6 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        19.30   2   0.25
  6 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            19.30   1   0.25
  6 Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                  19.30   1   0.25
  6 Apolinario, Faith          9 Savers                            19.30   2   0.25
 10 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.40   1 
 11 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  23.10   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            17.10   1   6   
  2 Nowak, Davon               9 General Cleaners                  17.60   2   5   
  3 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   1   4   
  4 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   1   3   
  5 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.60   1   2   
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                  19.80   2   1   
  7 Salsedo, Sonam             8 General Cleaners                  20.20   2 
  8 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            21.20   1 
  9 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.60   1 
 10 Kubin, Javed              10 General Cleaners                  21.90   2 
 11 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            23.30   1 
 12 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            23.80   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.20   2   6   
  2 Kuntz, Emma               11 Savers                            16.50   2   5   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  16.90   1   4   
  4 Adams-Causton, Nicole     10 General Cleaners                  17.00   1   3   
  5 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.50   2   2   
  6 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  18.50   1   1   
  7 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  18.90   1 
  8 Wysoker, Julia            11 Energizers                        19.00   2 
  9 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                   19.30   2 
 10 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                  19.40   2 
 11 Golansinski, Naomi        10 Energizers                        20.00   1 
 12 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           20.10   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.50    6   
  2 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  17.60    5   
  3 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                  19.60    4   
  4 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                  22.30    3   
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.10   2   5.50
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  15.10   1   5.50
  3 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                           15.60   1   4   
  4 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  15.70   2   3   
  5 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   1   2   
  6 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   1   
  7 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2 
  8 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           18.10   2 
  9 Nordell, Meredith         12 Northampton Coop                  18.50   2 
 10 Gould, Emma               11 Northampton Coop                  20.80   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stetson, Edward           13 Northampton Coop                  15.70    6   
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00    6   
  2 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                9-03.00    5   
  3 Reynolds, Erin             9 Energizers                      9-00.00    4   
  4 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                8-11.00    3   
  5 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00    2   
  6 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00    1   
  7 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          8-04.00  
  7 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton    9 General Cleaners                8-04.00  
  9 Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 10 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 10 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 12 Elsea, Lauren              9 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 12 Markey, Sarah              8 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 14 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                          7-05.00  
 15 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                7-04.00  
 16 Defriesse, Olivia          8 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 17 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                      7-01.00  
 18 Hannus, Mikayla            9 Savers                          6-10.00  
 19 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 20 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                      6-03.00  
 21 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                          6-00.00  
 22 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 23 Shaw, Natalie              7 Bracers                         3-09.00  
 24 Lucey, Taylor              8 Bracers                         2-11.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                         10-07.00    6   
  2 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                          9-01.00    5   
  3 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                          8-10.00    4   
  4 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                      8-07.00    3   
  5 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                      8-06.00    2   
  6 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                      8-03.00    1   
  7 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
  8 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         7-09.00  
  9 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                      7-07.00  
 10 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                          7-05.00  
 11 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                7-03.00  
 12 Ashe, Pablo                8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 12 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                         7-02.00  
 14 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 15 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                          6-11.00  
 16 Peterson, Michael          8 Northampton Coop                6-07.00  
 17 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 17 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 19 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                          6-05.00  
 20 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 21 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                         10-02.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    5   
  3 Kuntz, Emma               11 Savers                         10-00.00    4   
  4 Aldrich, Sophie           11 Savers                          9-11.00    3   
  5 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                9-09.00    2   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                9-08.00    1   
  7 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00  
  8 Pollard, Clarissa         11 General Cleaners                9-04.00  
  9 Plante, Yana               9 General Cleaners                9-02.00  
 10 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                9-01.00  
 11 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                8-01.00  
 12 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 13 Ballou, Renee             10 Northampton Coop                7-10.00  
 14 Meehan, Aurora            10 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 15 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       11 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 15 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                7-03.00  
 17 Wysoker, Julia            11 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 17 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 7-02.00  
 19 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 20 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-03.00  
 21 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                         5-08.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                     10-08.00    6   
  2 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                        10-07.00    4.50
  2 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop               10-07.00    4.50
  4 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners               10-05.00    3   
  5 Grant, Ethan              11 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    2   
  6 Duggan, Jake              11 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    1   
  7 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                9-11.00  
  7 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-11.00  
  9 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00  
 10 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         9-06.00  
 11 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                8-06.00  
 12 DiPillo, Riley            10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-04.00  
 12 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          8-04.00  
 14 Stordeur, Henry           10 Energizers                      8-02.00  
 15 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                7-11.00  
 16 Plante, Raymond           11 Savers                          7-08.00  
 17 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 18 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                4-08.00  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                14-08.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                14-03.00    5   
  3 Jefwa, Haluwa             12 Bracers                        12-02.00    4   
  4 Loomis, Sierra            14 Energizers                     11-09.00    3   
  5 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                     11-07.00    2   
  6 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop               11-01.00    1   
  7 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners               10-09.00  
  8 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                     10-08.00  
  9 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-03.00  
  9 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                     10-03.00  
 11 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         9-07.00  
 12 Reynolds, Charlotte       12 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 13 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
 14 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                          9-02.00  
 15 Gould, Emma               11 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 16 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 17 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 18 Selman, Clara             12 Energizers                      7-07.00  
 19 Ashe-Simmer, Zahra        12 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 20 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                      7-04.00  
 20 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 22 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                         6-07.00  
 23 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         5-11.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                         13-09.00    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                         12-05.00    5   
  3 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop               11-05.00    3.50
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                11-05.00    3.50
  5 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                10-05.00    2   
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton    9 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5   
  1 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    5   
  1 Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5   
  4 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                3-00.00    2   
  4 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                          3-00.00    2   
  4 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          3-00.00    2   
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    6   
  2 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4.50
  2 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4.50
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    6   
  2 Stenson, Carley           11 Savers                          3-04.00    4   
  2 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    4   
  2 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  5 Pollard, Clarissa         11 General Cleaners                3-00.00    1.50
  5 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    1.50
  7 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    5.50
  1 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5.50
  3 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                      3-02.00    3.50
  3 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    3.50
  5 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.60
  5 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.60
  5 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    0.60
  5 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                3-00.00    0.60
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                          3-00.00    0.60
 10 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 10 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 10 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-06.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5   
  3 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-02.00    4   
  4 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                         3-10.00    3   
  5 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                      3-08.00    2   
  6 Loomis, Sierra            14 Energizers                      3-04.00    1   
  7 Steere, Nevia             12 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  7 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3-02.00  
  7 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                3-02.00  
  7 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                      3-02.00  
 11 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
 11 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 14 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          4-04.00    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                          4-00.00    4.50
  2 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    4.50
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    3   
  5 Ridley, Tighe             12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    1.50
  5 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    1.50
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           40-00    5.50
  1 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        40-00    5.50
  3 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            36-00    4   
  4 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        32-00    0.66
  4 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            32-00    0.66
  4 Nessel, David              8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    0.66
  4 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            32-00    0.66
  4 Detmers, Jordan            8 Energizers                        32-00    0.66
  4 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    0.66
  4 Baskin, Remy               9 Bracers                           32-00    0.66
  4 Steiniger, Phinn           8 Savers                            32-00    0.66
  4 Fletcher, Lukas            9 Savers                            32-00    0.66
 13 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 13 Steiniger, Caleb           6 Bracers                           28-00  
 15 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            24-00  
 15 Stiles, Conor              7 Energizers                        24-00  
 15 Vagut, Louie               7 Energizers                        24-00  
 15 Vautrain, Dante            8 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 19 Anderson, Emmet            9 Savers                            20-00  
 19 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                           32-00    6   
  2 Pettiford-Rowan, Tai       7 General Cleaners                  20-00    2.14
  2 Stankowski, Katelyn        8 Bracers                           20-00    2.14
  2 Shaw, Natalie              7 Bracers                           20-00    2.14
  2 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        20-00    2.14
  2 Burns, Acadia              9 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    2.14
  2 Forman, Saraphina          9 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00    2.14
  2 Lucey, Taylor              8 Bracers                           20-00    2.14
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  64-00    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  2 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            56-00    3.50
  2 Walton, Natnael           11 Serios Pharmacy                   56-00    3.50
  2 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           56-00    3.50
  6 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  52-00    1   
  7 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  7 Randolph, Owen            10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  9 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  9 Larson, Eric              10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        32-00  
 11 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                           32-00  
 11 Grant, Hunter             11 Energizers                        32-00  
 14 Cooper, Henry             11 Savers                            28-00  
 14 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 14 Nessel, John              10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 17 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           24-00    4.50
  1 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  24-00    4.50
  1 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    4.50
  1 Meunier, Anigail          10 Energizers                        24-00    4.50
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Bina               12 Serios Pharmacy                   68-00    6   
  2 Curran, Pete              11 Energizers                        52-00    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    4   
  4 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                            44-00    2.50
  4 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  44-00    2.50
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      12 General Cleaners                  36-00    0.33
  6 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            36-00    0.33
  6 James-Salus, Calvin       13 Bracers                           36-00    0.33
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                   76-00    6   
  2 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  44-00    5   
  3 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           40-00    3.50
  3 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    3.50
  5 Matchett, Shyamili        12 Energizers                        36-00    1   
  5 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            36-00    1   
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    1   
  8 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      13 Energizers                        32-00  
  8 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  13 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  8 McBride, Aoife            12 Bracers                           32-00  
  8 Kamel, Nadia              13 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 12 Fahey, Sydney             11 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 13 Taylor, Emma              11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 13 Reynolds, Charlotte       12 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 15 Falcetti, Sarah           13 Northampton Coop                  20-00