Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/29/2012                    
                                  Northampton Meet 6

League Standings for the 2012 Season

Team	Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4   Meet5	Meet6	Total

Orange	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	1st(6)	2nd(5)	1st(6)	1st(35)
Green	3rd(4)	5th(2)	2nd(5)	2nd(5)	1st(6)	2nd(5)	2nd(27)
Yellow	2nd(5)	4th(3)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	3rd(4)	3rd(24)
Red	4th(3)	3rd(4)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(3)	4th(19)
Blue	5th(2)	2nd(5)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	5th(2)	5th(13)
Purple	6th(1)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	5th(2)	6th(1)	6th(8)

Format: Place(Points)


      Team Rankings - Total of Events (Event 1 Through Event 51)
                    Combined Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             220.67
    2    Green Deals                  GRN             196.33
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL             143.50
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED             118.50
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU             107.67
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              62.33
                                              Total 849.00
                     Female Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             123.17
    2    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              57.50
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              55.50
    4    Green Deals                  GRN              54.50
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              52.50
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              17.83
                                               Total361.00
                      Male Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              99.83
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              62.50
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              54.
    4    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              38.17
    5    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              32.
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              24.50
                                               Total311.00

             Track Events Only (Event 1 Through Event 33)
                    Combined Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN             117.50
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             110.50
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              82
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              70.50
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              62
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              34.50
                                               Total477.00
                     Female Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              36
    2    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              34
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              33
    3    Green Deals                  GRN              33
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              25
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              11
                                               Total172.00
                      Male Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              42.50
    2    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              39.50
    3    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              20
    4    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              16
    5    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED               6.50
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR               3.50
                                               Total128.00

            Field Events Only (Event 34 Through Event 51)
                    Combined Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG             110.17
    2    Green Deals                  GRN              78.83
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              61.50
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              48
    5    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              45.67
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              27.83
                                               Total372.00
                     Female Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              87.17
    2    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              27.50
    3    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              23.50
    4    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              22.50
    5    Green Deals                  GRN              21.50
    6    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR               6.83
                                               Total189.00
                      Male Team Scores
 Place    Team                                        Points

    1    Green Deals                  GRN              57.33
    2    Yellow General Cleaners      YEL              38
    3    Red Whiting Energy Fuels     RED              25.50
    4    Orange Serios Pharmacy       ORG              23
    5    Purple Rigali and Walder Or  PUR              21
    6    Blue Northampton Coop Bank   BLU              18.17
                                               Total183.00

                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:22.10    6   
  2 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          3:40.00    5   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                3:39.60    6   
  2 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3:54.90    5   
  3 Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                          4:04.70    4   
  4 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                4:09.60    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                2:41.20    6   
  2 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          2:42.90    5   
  3 Milsark, Rory             13 General Cleaners                2:43.30    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.60    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:43.70    6   
  2 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3:00.10    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:20.50    6   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 8             2) Paradise, Zoe 9                
     3) Bacon, Arden 9                  4) Florek, Livi 8                 
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:20.60    5   
     1) Salomao, Brianne 8              2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Worth, Charlotte 9              4) Ostiguy, Emma 7                
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:22.60    4   
     1) Novak, Kaylie 9                 2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9        
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 9             4) Plumer, Grace 8                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:23.30    3   
     1) Miller, Angelina 7              2) Parrish, Maddie 9              
     3) Schmitt, Ava 9                  4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:24.50    2   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         2) Kelly, Kora 7                  
     3) House, Rachel 9                 4) Green, Siomara 7               
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:24.70    1   
     1) Perkins, Rowan 9                2) Jablonski, Olivia 8            
     3) Howe, Rowan 7                   4) Ridley, Maeve 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:17.40    6   
     1) Vautrain, Dante 8               2) Kubin, Javed 10                
     3) Nowak, Davon 9                  4) Cornelius, Stone 9             
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:20.30    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 2) Shotland, Jonny 9              
     3) Ashe, Pablo 8                   4) Foster, Henry 7                
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:22.20    4   
     1) Tougas, Quinn 9                 2)                                
     3) Foley, Sam 9                    4) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:28.80    3   
     1) Nichols, Andrew 8               2) Peterson, Michael 8            
     3) Bidus, Gregory 7                4) Hezik, Lucas 9                 
 
Event 8  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:14.60    6   
     1) Oliveira, Iara 9                2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Yount, Mary 9                   4) House, Emily 10                
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:15.80    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 10               2) DiBartolo, Emily 11            
     3) Levins, Grace 10                4) Tamayo, Emilia 10              
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:17.60    4   
     1) Bayne, Henry 7                  2) Apolinario, Faith 9            
     3) Laird, Corinne 10               4) Fletcher, Aviva 6              
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:17.90    3   
     1) Bacon, Arden 9                  2) Avakian, Anna Beth 11          
     3) Sureck, Tali 10                 4) Nichols, Andrew 8              
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:19.30    2   
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          2) Fahey, Vincent 7               
     3) Bacon, Mia 11                   4) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:10.10    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 9                 2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Stiles, Anna 10                 4) Saveson, Eben 10               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:13.70    5   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 11             2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Nowak, Davon 9                  4) Green, Siomara 7               
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:15.80    4   
     1) Fletcher, Jaz 9                 2) Foley, Sam 9                   
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:16.90    3   
     1) Darabi, Aria 7                  2) Hehn, Madeleine 8              
     3) Denhart, Chloe 7                4) Ives, Adam 9                   
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:18.60    2   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 10               2) Miller, Angelina 7             
     3) Matchett, Kapil 10              4) Haber, Chelsea 10              
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:36.90    1   
     1) Chase, Solomon 10               2) Bidus, Gregory 7               
     3)                                 4) Avakian, Abby 9                
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:01.30    6   
     1) Payne, Saphira 12               2) Holroyde, Kerry 13             
     3) Blatner, Mairead 13             4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:07.60    5   
     1) Milsark, Rory 13                2) Fahey, Sydney 11               
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12        
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:08.40    4   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2) Romain, Natalie 12             
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4) Wunjo, Priya 8                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:08.60    3   
     1) Rickert, Hannah 12              2) Walto, Miya 12                 
     3) Selman, Clara 12                4) Bacon, Mia 11                  
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:11.70    2   
     1) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12           2) Katz, Elaina 11                
     3) Vautrain, Fiorella 12           4) Tash, Mathilde 12              
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:14.40    1   
     1) Hunter-Gasperini, Maryana 14    2) Hale, Sierra 13                
     3) Grochowski, Miranda 12          4) Falcetti, Sarah 13             
 
Event 13  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:49.20    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 2) Lent, Owen 10                  
     3) Ives, Adam 9                    4) Dean, Andrew 9                 
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:50.50    5   
     1) Patrick, Cole 10                2) Tougas, Quinn 9                
     3) Kuntz, Elan 8                   4) Cullen, Kieran 9               
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:09.60    4   
     1) Nowak, Davon 9                  2) Cornelius, Stone 9             
     3) Darabi, Kamran 10               4) Kubin, Javed 10                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:10.40    3   
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 6          2) Fahey, Vincent 7               
     3) Salomao, Brianne 8              4) Salomao, Jocelyn 9             
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:20.70    2   
     1) Hezik, Lucas 9                  2)                                
     3) Nichols, Andrew 8               4) Peterson, Michael 8            
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:39.40    6   
     1) Saveson, Eben 10                2) Worth, Charlotte 9             
     3) Stiles, Anna 10                 4) Revelo, Jacob 9                
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:43.50    5   
     1) Plumer, Grace 8                 2) Foley, Sam 9                   
     3) Chase, Ruby 8                   4) Cullen, Aedan 11               
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:47.00    4   
     1) House, Rachel 9                 2) House, Emily 10                
     3) Kelly, Kora 7                   4) Salomao, Lauren 12             
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:47.70    3   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 10               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Matchett, Kapil 10             
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:48.60    2   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 11             2) Jablonski, Olivia 8            
     3) Payne, Johanna 10               4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:26.50    1   
     1) Chase, Solomon 10               2)                                
     3) Bacon, Arden 9                  4) Adams, Neil 10                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:38.00    6   
     1) Avakian, Abby 9                 2) Sureck, Tali 10                
     3) Ballou, Renee 10                4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:03.20    5   
     1) Oliveira, Iara 9                2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10       
     3) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 8         4) Yount, Mary 9                  
  3 Green Deals                                                  3:10.50    4   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 8                  2) Laird, Corinne 10              
     3) Apolinario, Faith 9             4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:11.50    3   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 9                  2) Defriesse, Olivia 8            
     3) Parrish, Maddie 9               4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:16.90    6   
     1) Stetson, Edward 13              2) Bennett, Ewan 13               
     3) Nordell, Andrew 11              4) Milsark, Ethan 13              
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:31.00    5   
     1) Wall, Bryce 14                  2) Patrick, Cole 10               
     3) Walker, Sam 10                  4) Wall, Ryan 14                  
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:32.00    4   
     1) Dean, Andrew 9                  2) Peterson, Nick 11              
     3) Howe, Ben 9                     4) Whitcomb, Nick 12              
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:36.20    3   
     1) Henrichon, Colin 11             2) Foster, Isaac 11               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         4) Milsark, Rory 13               
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:17.90    6   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 10               2) Levins, Grace 10               
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 13              4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:22.60    5   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Cullen, Aedan 11               
     3) Peterson, Duncan 14             4)                                
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:50.20    4   
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 8           2) Etzel, Madeline 11             
     3) Ashe-Simmer, Zahra 12           4) Tash, Mathilde 12              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:00.60    3   
     1) Walto, Miya 12                  2) Lent, Nathan 11                
     3) Selman, Clara 12                4) Stiles, Anna 10                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:32.40    6   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 10             2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11         
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 12           4) Rickert, Hannah 12             
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:51.70    5   
     1) Florek, Livi 8                  2) Ballou, Renee 10               
     3) Miller, Sophie 11               4) Nichols, McKenzie 8            
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:53.70    4   
     1) Green, Siomara 7                2) Oliveira, Iara 9               
     3) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10        4) Yount, Mary 9                  
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:54.40    3   
     1) Perkins, Rowan 9                2) Howe, Rowan 7                  
     3) Hehn, Madeleine 8               4) Gottlieb, Ruby 10              
  5 Green Deals                                                  2:54.70    2   
     1) Fletcher, Aviva 6               2) Wunjo, Priya 8                 
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 9         4) Pederson, Abigail 10           
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:10.60    1   
     1) Miller, Angelina 7              2) Schmitt, Ava 9                 
     3) Parrish, Maddie 9               4) Shaw, Natalie 7                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:40.70    6   
     1) Foley, Sam 9                    2) Fletcher, Jaz 9                
     3) Cullen, Kieran 9                4) Kuntz, Elan 8                  
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:55.40    5   
     1) Stiles, Anna 10                 2) Meunier, Eleanor 8             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 9              4) Salomao, Brianne 8             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:00.20    4   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 8                 2) Lent, Owen 10                  
     3) Shotland, Jonny 9               4) Ashe, Pablo 8                  
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:23.30    6   
     1) Fahey, Sydney 11                2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Illingsworth, Maddie 13         4)                                
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:36.30    5   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         2) Andrews, Sky 11                
     3) Haber, William 8                4) Bidus, Nathaniel 10            
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:44.40    4   
     1) Adams, Neil 10                  2) Grochowski, Miranda 12         
     3) Miller, Sophie 11               4) Bidus, Matthew 11              
  4 Green Deals                                                  3:01.50    3   
     1) Tougas, Quinn 9                 2) Bayne, Henry 7                 
     3) Laird, Corinne 10               4) Cullen, Kieran 9               
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:11.20    2   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 7                2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 7      
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11          4) Stiles, Anna 10                
 
Event 26  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:14.50    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 11              2) Blatner, Mairead 13            
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 13              4) Shaw, Marissa 12               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:28.40    5   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 13      2) Romain, Natalie 12             
     3) Yount, Emma 12                  4)                                
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:50.90    4   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 10             2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 11         
     3) Bacon, Mia 11                   4) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:52.40    3   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         2) Andrews, Sky 11                
     3) Katz, Elaina 11                 4) Haber, Chelsea 10              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:17.50    2   
     1) House, Rachel 9                 2) Salomao, Lauren 12             
     3) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 10        4) Tash, Julia 9                  
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:13.90    6   
     1) Viola, Sal 13                   2) Cullen, Aedan 11               
     3) Wall, Ryan 14                   4) Wall, Bryce 14                 
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:18.40    5   
     1) Bennett, Ewan 13                2) Nordell, Andrew 11             
     3) Milsark, Ethan 13               4) Ballou, Anna 14                
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:41.08    4   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 11         2) Tash, Mathilde 12              
     3) Etzel, Madeline 11              4) Matchett, Kapil 10             
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:43.40    3   
     1) Payne, Johanna 10               2)                                
     3) Lent, Owen 10                   4) Peterson, Nick 11              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:46.20    2   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 12         2) Green, Siomara 7               
     3) Nearey, Cameron 10              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:52.20    1   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 10             2) Matchett, Shyamili 12          
     3)                                 4) Bacon, Mia 11                  
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               8 Savers                            16.70   3   6   
  2 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                            17.30   3   5   
  3 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        18.10   2   4   
  4 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            18.30   1   3   
  5 Avakian, Abby              9 Northampton Coop                  18.40   2   1   
  5 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                  18.40   2   1   
  5 Paradise, Zoe              9 Northampton Coop                  18.40   3   1   
  8 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                  18.70   1 
  9 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   18.90   1 
 10 Paradis-Stern, Jessie      9 Savers                            19.00   1 
 11 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                            19.10   3 
 12 Tash, Julia                9 General Cleaners                  19.40   3 
 13 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        19.90   3 
 14 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.10   2 
 15 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  20.20   2 
 16 Denhart, Chloe             7 Serios Pharmacy                   20.40   3 
 17 Nichols, McKenzie          8 Northampton Coop                  20.80   1 
 18 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                           21.00   3 
 19 Darabi, Aria               7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.40   2 
 20 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                            21.80   2 
 21 Jablonski, Olivia          8 Serios Pharmacy                   25.20   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            15.30   2   6   
  2 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70   1   5   
  3 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40   2   4   
  4 Kuntz, Elan                8 Savers                            18.10   1   2.50
  4 Ashe, Pablo                8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.10   2   2.50
  6 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        18.40   1   0.50
  6 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           18.40   1   0.50
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                  18.90   1 
  9 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1 
 10 Salsedo, Sonam             8 General Cleaners                  19.10   2 
 11 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        21.60   2 
 12 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        22.20   2 
 12 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            22.20   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90   2   6   
  2 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                  16.70   1   5   
  3 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  17.40   2   4   
  4 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.80   2   3   
  5 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                        18.10   1   1.50
  5 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  18.10   2   1.50
  7 Avakian, Anna Beth        11 Northampton Coop                  18.20   2 
  8 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1 
  9 Yount, Mary                9 General Cleaners                  18.80   1 
 10 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            18.90   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                        15.70   1   6   
  2 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.30   2   5   
  3 Bidus, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop                  16.50   2   4   
  4 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                           16.60   1   3   
  5 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                  16.80   2   2   
  6 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  16.90   2   1   
  7 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                  17.10   1 
  8 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  17.60   1 
  9 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            17.70   1 
 10 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           19.00   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                   14.60   1   6   
  2 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.10   2   5   
  3 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  15.20   1   4   
  4 Salomao, Lauren           12 General Cleaners                  15.30   2   2.50
  4 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                        15.30   1   2.50
  6 Tash, Mathilde            12 Bracers                           16.20   2   1   
  7 Selman, Clara             12 Energizers                        17.40   2 
  8 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           17.80   1 
  9 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                  18.10   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                            13.80    6   
  2 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            14.70    5   
  3 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            15.40    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   15.50    3   
  5 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40    2   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  16.50    1   
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    6   
  2 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                          8-07.50    5   
  3 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                8-00.00    4   
  4 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                      7-05.50    2.50
  4 Paradise, Zoe              9 Northampton Coop                7-05.50    2.50
  6 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-04.00    1   
  7 Fletcher, Aviva            6 Savers                          6-11.00  
  8 Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                         6-10.00  
  9 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                6-09.50  
 10 Meunier, Eleanor           8 Energizers                      6-07.00  
 10 Howe, Rowan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 12 House, Rachel              9 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 13 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          6-01.00  
 14 Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 15 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                      5-03.00  
 16 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                         4-09.50  
 17 Novak, Kaylie              9 Savers                          4-06.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                         10-04.50    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                8-09.50    5   
  3 Haber, William             8 Bracers                         7-11.00    4   
  4 Gottlieb, Ben              8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.50    3   
  5 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00    2   
  6 Peterson, Michael          8 Northampton Coop                7-06.00    1   
  7 Ives, Adam                 9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
  8 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                          6-03.00  
  9 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                 5-01.50  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                9-07.00    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-05.50    5   
  3 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    4   
  4 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                8-01.50    3   
  5 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.50    2   
  6 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       11 Energizers                      7-05.00    0.50
  6 Meunier, Abigail          10 Energizers                      7-05.00    0.50
  8 Tamayo, Emilia            10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
  9 DiBartolo, Emily          11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 10 Levins, Grace             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.50  
 11 House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 12 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      5-11.50  
 13 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                         5-04.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                     11-00.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                     10-09.00    5   
  3 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop               10-08.00    4   
  4 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                        10-04.50    3   
  5 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners               10-04.00    2   
  6 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00    1   
  7 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                         8-10.00  
  8 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                          8-08.50  
  9 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 10 Patrick, Cole             10 Savers                          8-04.00  
 11 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                7-11.00  
 12 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                3-09.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                14-08.00    6   
  2 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                13-06.00    5   
  3 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                     11-07.00    4   
  4 Jefwa, Haluwa             12 Bracers                        10-06.50    3   
  5 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00    2   
  6 Ballou, Anna              14 Northampton Coop                9-04.00    1   
  7 Romain, Natalie           12 Savers                          9-03.00  
  8 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                          9-00.00  
  9 Walto, Miya               12 Energizers                      8-11.00  
 10 Blatner, Mairead          13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 11 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                         8-01.00  
 12 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                8-00.50  
 13 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                7-11.00  
 14 Ashe-Simmer, Zahra        12 Bracers                         7-08.00  
 15 Selman, Clara             12 Energizers                      5-09.50  
 16 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                         5-06.00  
 17 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                         5-03.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                         14-00.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                         13-08.00    5   
  3 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                         13-07.00    4   
  4 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                         13-06.00    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             13 General Cleaners               11-03.00    2   
  6 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                10-07.00    0.50
  6 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                10-07.00    0.50
  8 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                      4-10.50  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace              8 Savers                          3-04.00    6   
  2 Perkins, Rowan             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    5   
  3 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  3 Chase, Ruby                8 Savers                          2-10.00    2.50
  3 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2.50
  3 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                      2-10.00    2.50
 -- Green, Siomara             7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Parrish, Maddie            9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Jablonski, Olivia          8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Denhart, Chloe             7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                3-00.00    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4.50
  2 Nichols, Andrew            8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    4.50
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Sophie           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    5.50
  1 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    5.50
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    3.50
  3 Bacon, Mia                11 Energizers                      3-02.00    3.50
  5 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    1   
  5 Meunier, Abigail          10 Energizers                      3-00.00    1   
  5 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      11 Bracers                         3-00.00    1   
  8 Stiles, Anna              10 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Pederson, Abigail         10 Savers                               NH  
 -- House, Emily              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                      3-10.00    6   
  2 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                3-08.00    5   
  3 Chase, Solomon            10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    2.50
  3 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    2.50
  3 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    2.50
  3 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                         3-02.00    2.50
  7 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                      3-00.00  
 -- Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-08.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-06.00    5   
  3 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                 4-02.00    4   
  4 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    2.50
  4 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                3-08.00    2.50
  6 Revelo, Carolyn           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    1   
  7 Rickert, Hannah           12 Energizers                      3-04.00  
 -- Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                          4-02.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                          3-10.00    5   
  3 Peterson, Nick            11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    3   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    3   
  3 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                          3-08.00    3   
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    1   
  7 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cullen, Kieran             9 Savers                            44-00    4.50
  1 Charland-Tait, Miles       6 Energizers                        44-00    4.50
  1 Haber, William             8 Bracers                           44-00    4.50
  1 Dean, Andrew               9 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    4.50
  5 Cornelius, Stone           9 General Cleaners                  40-00    1.50
  5 Fletcher, Jaz              9 Savers                            40-00    1.50
  7 Shotland, Jonny            9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  8 Hezik, Lucas               9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
  8 Fahey, Vincent             7 Energizers                        32-00  
  8 Foley, Sam                 9 Savers                            32-00  
 12 Foster, Henry              7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 12 Bayne, Henry               7 Savers                            28-00  
 14 Power-Greene, Coletrane    7 Energizers                        24-00  
 14 Tougas, Quinn              9 Savers                            24-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hehn, Madeleine            8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    5.50
  1 Ostiguy, Emma              7 Energizers                        32-00    5.50
  3 Salomao, Jocelyn           9 Energizers                        28-00    2.50
  3 Darabi, Aria               7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
  3 Paradise, Zoe              9 Northampton Coop                  28-00    2.50
  3 Denhart, Chloe             7 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2.50
  7 Kelly, Kora                7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  8 Jenkins, Madeline          9 Savers                            20-00  
  8 Worth, Charlotte           9 Energizers                        20-00  
  8 Florek, Livi               8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
  8 Salomao, Brianne           8 Energizers                        20-00  
  8 Schmitt, Ava               9 Bracers                           20-00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Isaac             11 General Cleaners                  72-00    6   
  2 Matchett, Kapil           10 Bracers                           60-00    5   
  3 Saveson, Eben             10 Energizers                        56-00    4   
  4 Darabi, Kamran            10 General Cleaners                  52-00    2   
  4 Bidus, Nathaniel          10 Bracers                           52-00    2   
  4 Walker, Sam               10 Savers                            52-00    2   
  7 Howe, Ben                  9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
  8 Lent, Owen                10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
  8 Nordell, Andrew           11 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 10 Nearey, Cameron           10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 11 Revelo, Jacob              9 Energizers                        32-00  
 12 Adams, Neil               10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 13 Henrichon, Colin          11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laird, Corinne            10 Savers                            40-00    5.50
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     10 General Cleaners                  40-00    5.50
  3 Miller, Sophie            11 Northampton Coop                  32-00    2.50
  3 Haber, Chelsea            10 Bracers                           32-00    2.50
  3 Sureck, Tali              10 Northampton Coop                  32-00    2.50
  3 Oliveira, Iara             9 General Cleaners                  32-00    2.50
  7 Barondes, Leah            10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Duncan          14 Savers                            92-00    6   
  2 Wall, Bryce               14 Savers                            84-00    5   
  3 Milsark, Rory             13 General Cleaners                  76-00    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            12 Serios Pharmacy                   72-00    3   
  5 Milsark, Ethan            13 Northampton Coop                  68-00    2   
  6 Viola, Sal                13 Savers                            52-00    0.33
  6 Bennett, Ewan             13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    0.33
  6 Stetson, Edward           13 Northampton Coop                  52-00    0.33
  9 Wall, Ryan                14 Savers                            44-00  
 10 Lent, Nathan              11 Energizers                        24-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Illingsworth, Maddie      13 General Cleaners                  56-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         13 Serios Pharmacy                   52-00    5   
  3 Shaw, Marissa             12 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    4   
  4 Grochowski, Miranda       12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    2.50
  4 Yount, Emma               12 Savers                            40-00    2.50
  6 Holroyde, Kerry           13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.33
  6 Payne, Saphira            12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.33
  6 Vautrain, Fiorella        12 Bracers                           36-00    0.33
  9 Etzel, Madeline           11 Bracers                           28-00  
 10 Katz, Elaina              11 Bracers                           24-00