Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2013

                           SYTL v2 2013 - 5/31/2013                            

                                   5/31/2013                                   

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial                 GRN              68  

                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              50  

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              47  

                4 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              30  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              85.5

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN              65.5

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              36  

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              11  


Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/15/2013 06:35 PM

                           SYTL v2 2013 - 5/31/2013                            

                                   5/31/2013                                   

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:30.50  

  2 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    1:31.50  

  3 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  1:41.60  

  4 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                    1:46.20  

  5 Chinappa, Myles              Blue Dazzlers                   1:48.60  

  6 Jaswal, Rutesh               Red Spikes                      1:54.60  

  7 Sackrey, Benjamin            Purple Bracers                  1:55.70  

  8 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                  2:02.80  

  9 Ramsey, Junior               Red Spikes                      2:24.20  

 10 Donachie, Clayton            Blue Dazzlers                   2:37.40  

 11 Baptiste, Ayotide            Blue Dazzlers                   2:39.40  

 

Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                      1:35.60  

  2 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                    1:47.50  

  3 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                   1:50.10  

  4 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                  1:50.30  

  5 Rogowski, Sadie              Blue Dazzlers                   1:51.40  

  6 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin      Blue Dazzlers                   1:53.80  

  7 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                  1:54.10  

  8 Ardizzone, Natasha           Green Flyers                    1:57.60  

  9 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                   1:59.20  

 10 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   2:02.80  

 11 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                  2:13.80  

 

Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Run Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:14.80  

  2 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                    1:18.20  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   1:22.90  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:29.60  

  5 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   1:32.50  

  6 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                    1:33.60  

  7 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    1:34.50  

  8 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:37.90  

  9 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    1:39.80  

 10 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                      1:41.30  

 11 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                    1:47.50  

 12 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                  1:57.30  

 13 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  1:59.10  

 14 Tan, Jonathan                Red Spikes                      2:02.60  

 

Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Run Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                    1:11.90  

  2 Shepard, Isabella            Purple Bracers                  1:14.40  

  3 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                    1:24.60  

  4 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                    1:25.40  

  5 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  1:27.90  

  6 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   1:30.20  

  7 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      1:30.50  

  8 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      1:30.90  

  9 Robes-Kenworthy, Grace       Blue Dazzlers                   1:35.90  

 10 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      1:39.90  

 11 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                      1:40.80  

 12 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                   1:44.00  

 13 Refermat, Annie              Purple Bracers                  1:47.20  

 14 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                    1:49.30  

 15 Rich, Isabel                 Red Spikes                      2:06.50  

 

Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:27.90  

     1) Hawkins, Nathan                 2) Rogowski, Max                  

     3) Schmidt, Jonathan               4) Jaswal, Rutesh                 

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:29.70  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Cunniffe, Neil                 

     3) Ringkauf, Niko                  4) Gahan, Cian                    

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:30.80  

     1) Macdougall, Patrick             2) Sproehnle, Tyler               

     3) Spencer, Mcdonald               4) Fremstad, Auden                

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:54.20  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Yanko, Kyle                    

     3) Donachie, Clayton               4) Chinappa, Myles                

 

Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:20.50  

     1) Siegel, Esme                    2) Smither, Robin                 

     3) Macdougall, Caitlin             4) Bagwell, Sydney                

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:29.80  

     1) Coughlin, Louisa                2) Chambers, Noa                  

     3) Zephyr, Sage                    4) Zephyr, Sienna                 

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:36.80  

     1) Burns, Anna                     2) Edgerly, Julia                 

     3) Mager, Addie                    4) Braxton, Karana                

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:39.60  

     1) Stuckey, Jayvah                 2) Chinappa, Neena                

     3) Zimmerman, Ava                  4) Osborne, Emma                  

 

Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:09.00  

     1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) McNeill, Colin                 

     3) Leonard, Sam                    4) Serafino, Quinn                

  2 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:09.60  

     1) Buffone, Jack                   2) Setty-Charity, Mohan           

     3) Yanko, Jack                     4) Yanko, Ryan                    

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:18.50  

     1) Miville, Trey                   2) Heuck, Maximo                  

     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian           4) Tan, Jonathan                  

 

Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:11.50  

     1) Tulay, Pearl                    2) Parrot, Jana                   

     3) Stekl, Greta                    4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:18.50  

     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe        2) Deane, Olivia                  

     3) Beeltje, Halle                  4) May, Emily                     

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:22.30  

     1) Edgerly, Julia                  2) Zephyr, Sky                    

     3) McNeill, Katie                  4) Goldin, Gabriella              

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:30.10  

     1) Gould, Beatrice Xue             2) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin        

     3) Thompson, Skylar                4) Robinson, Simone               

 

Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:13.80  

     1) Ross, Lucas                     2) Fremstad, Auden                

     3) Macdougall, Patrick             4) Mcdonald, Callum               

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:30.20  

     1) Ramsey, Junior                  2) Miville, Trey                  

     3) Rogowski, Max                   4) Jaswal, Rutesh                 

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:34.30  

     1) Moore, Gunnar                   2) Chinappa, Myles                

     3) Donachie, Clayton               4) Yanko, Kyle                    

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 4:13.40  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Cunniffe, Neil                 

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Manly, Miller                  

 

Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:55.40  

     1) Beeltje, Erin                   2) Leonard, Katie                 

     3) Setty-Charity, Mira             4) Beeltje, Michaela              

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:01.10  

     1) Ardizzone, Natasha              2) Smither, Robin                 

     3) Macdougall, Caitlin             4) Parrot, Jana                   

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:01.20  

     1) Sadiq, Talia                    2) Zimmerman, Ava                 

     3) Mawson, Shaniya                 4) Thompson, Skylar               

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:05.40  

     1) Braxton, Karana                 2) Davis, Talia                   

     3) Pope, Sophia                    4) Mager, Sydney                  

 

Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:38.40  

     1) Sadiq, Zayd                     2) Yanko, Ryan                    

     3) Yanko, Jack                     4) Buffone, Jack                  

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:51.40  

     1) Leonard, Sam                    2) Drabinski, Miles               

     3) Pierce, Ethan                   4) Serafino, Quinn                

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:26.40  

     1) Rogowski, Max                   2) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian          

     3) Tan, Jonathan                   4) Sackrey, Oliver                

 

Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:32.20  

     1) Stekl, Greta                    2) Gajda, Emma                    

     3) Tulay, Pearl                    4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:37.90  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) Roberts, Lily                  

     3) Shepard, Isabella               4) Hopley, Julia                  

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:04.00  

     1) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe        2) Chambers, Noa                  

     3) May, Emily                      4) Beeltje, Halle                 

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:17.40  

     1) Jaswal, Banti                   2) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma          

     3) Lindsey, Claire                 4) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace         

 

Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:11.30  

     1) Schmidt, Jonathan               2) Hawkins, Nathan                

     3) Rogowski, Ryan                  4) Rogowski, Max                  

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:17.40  

     1) Scott, Evan                     2) Mcdonald, Callum               

     3) Fremstad, Auden                 4) Spencer, Mcdonald              

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:22.70  

     1) Sackrey, Benjamin               2) Manly, Miller                  

     3) Cunniffe, Neil                  4) Refermat, Peter                

 

Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:58.20  

     1) Macdougall, Caitlin             2) Parrot, Jana                   

     3) Smither, Robin                  4) Siegel, Esme                   

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:20.60  

     1) Braxton, Karana                 2) Edgerly, Julia                 

     3) Pope, Sophia                    4) Mager, Sydney                  

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:36.20  

     1) Osborne, Emma                   2) Chinappa, Neena                

     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue             4)                                

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:43.00  

     1) Beeltje, Erin                   2) Zephyr, Sienna                 

     3) Zephyr, Sage                    4) Chambers, Noa                  

 

Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:39.70  

     1) Buffone, Jack                   2) Yanko, Jack                    

     3) Setty-Charity, Mohan            4) Yanko, Ryan                    

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:44.70  

     1) Fremstad, Auden                 2) Ross, Lucas                    

     3) Leonard, Sam                    4) Pierce, Ethan                  

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:09.40  

     1) Heuck, Maximo                   2) Sackrey, Oliver                

     3) Tan, Jonathan                   4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian          

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:18.30  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Moore, Odin                    

     3) Refermat, Peter                 4) Gahan, Cian                    

 

Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:37.30  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Tulay, Pearl                   

     3) Hafner, Teresa                  4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:41.90  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) Zephyr, Sky                    

     3) Refermat, Annie                 4) Shepard, Isabella              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:03.80  

     1) Rich, Isabel                    2) Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe       

     3) May, Emily                      4) Beeltje, Halle                 

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:20.20  

     1) Lindsey, Claire                 2) Jaswal, Banti                  

     3) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace          4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin        

 

Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     40.80  

  1 Rogowski, Max                Red Spikes                        40.80  

  3 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                        42.10  

  4 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                      43.10  

  5 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                        43.30  

  6 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                     44.40  

  7 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      45.00  

  8 Chinappa, Myles              Blue Dazzlers                     45.80  

  9 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                    46.00  

 10 Ringkauf, Niko               Purple Bracers                    48.40  

 11 Rogowski, Ryan               Red Spikes                        49.30  

 12 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    50.80  

 13 Baptiste, Ayotide            Blue Dazzlers                     51.40  

 

Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                        41.40  

  2 Osborne, Emma                Blue Dazzlers                     47.40  

  3 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                    47.60  

  4 Chinappa, Neena              Blue Dazzlers                     49.00  

  5 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                     51.60  

  6 Chambers, Noa                Red Spikes                        52.20  

  7 Edgerly, Julia               Purple Bracers                    54.70  

  8 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                        56.10  

  9 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                    56.23  

 10 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                     56.40  

 11 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                    59.00  

 12 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                      1:02.50  

 13 Stuckey, Jayvah              Blue Dazzlers                   1:06.30  

 

Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                     35.80  

  2 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     39.50  

  3 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                        40.50  

  4 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                      44.10  

  5 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                      44.40  

  6 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                    53.00  

  7 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                    58.30  

  8 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                    1:05.70  

 

Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Shepard, Isabella            Purple Bracers                    34.00  

  2 Adoboe, Enyo                 Purple Bracers                    35.50  

  3 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                      38.20  

  4 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe     Red Spikes                        39.20  

  5 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                        40.40  

  6 Gajda, Emma                  Green Flyers                      41.20  

  7 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                     41.30  

  8 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                        41.80  

  9 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        41.90  

 10 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                      42.20  

 11 Robes-Kenworthy, Grace       Blue Dazzlers                     42.80  

 12 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                    45.00  

 13 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                    45.80  

 14 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                      47.00  

 15 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      47.10  

 16 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      48.40  

 

Event 21  Boys Long Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    8-10.00  

  2 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   8-03.00  

  3 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                      7-09.00  

  4 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      7-08.00  

  5 Ringkauf, Niko               Purple Bracers                  7-02.00  

  6 Rogowski, Max                Red Spikes                      7-01.00  

  6 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  7-01.00  

  8 Rogowski, Ryan               Red Spikes                      6-09.00  

  9 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                  6-08.00  

 10 Spencer, Mcdonald            Green Flyers                    5-03.00  

 11 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                  4-04.00  

 

Event 22  Girls Long Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                   8-00.00  

  2 Chambers, Noa                Red Spikes                      7-05.00  

  3 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                   7-03.00  

  3 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                    7-03.00  

  5 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                      6-05.00  

  6 Osborne, Emma                Blue Dazzlers                   6-01.00  

  7 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                  5-05.00  

  8 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                      5-00.00  

  9 Mager, Addie                 Purple Bracers                  4-11.00  

  9 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   4-11.00  

  9 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                      4-11.00  

 12 Davis, Talia                 Purple Bracers                  4-09.00  

 13 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin      Blue Dazzlers                   4-02.00  

 14 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                  4-00.00  

 14 Rogowski, Sadie              Blue Dazzlers                   4-00.00  

 14 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                      4-00.00  

 17 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                      3-08.00  

 

Event 23  Boys Long Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                  13-00.00  

  2 Leonard, Sam                 Green Flyers                   11-10.00  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   9-09.00  

  4 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                   9-08.00  

  5 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   8-10.00  

  6 Sackrey, Oliver              Red Spikes                      8-05.00  

  7 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                      7-11.00  

  8 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                  7-10.00  

  9 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    7-09.00  

 10 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  6-08.00  

 11 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    5-10.00  

 12 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                    3-08.00  

 

Event 24  Girls Long Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  9-00.00  

  2 Robes-Kenworthy, Grace       Blue Dazzlers                   8-01.00  

  3 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      7-08.00  

  4 Rich, Isabel                 Red Spikes                      7-05.00  

  5 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                   7-03.00  

  6 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                    7-02.00  

  6 Rueschemeyer-Bailey, Noe     Red Spikes                      7-02.00  

  8 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      7-01.00  

  9 Lindsey, Claire              Blue Dazzlers                   7-00.00  

  9 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                  7-00.00  

 11 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                      6-11.00  

 12 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                      6-09.00  

 13 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   6-03.00  

 14 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      6-01.00  

 15 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                    5-09.00  

 15 Robinson, Simone             Blue Dazzlers                   5-09.00  

 17 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                    5-07.00  

 18 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                  5-00.00  

 19 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                    3-10.00  

 

Event 25  Boys High Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

 

Event 26  Girls High Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

 -- Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                         NH  

 -- Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                           NH  

 

Event 27  Boys High Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Leonard, Sam                 Green Flyers                    4-04.00  

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   4-04.00  

  1 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                    4-04.00  

  4 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    3-02.00  

  4 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

  6 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-00.00  

 

Event 28  Girls High Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  3-04.00  

  2 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      3-02.00  

  3 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                    3-00.00  

  3 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   3-00.00  

 

Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     36-08  

  2 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      31-05  

  3 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                        28-04  

  4 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                    25-11  

  5 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                     22-00  

  6 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    20-11  

  7 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                    18-11  

  8 Schmidt, Jonathan            Red Spikes                        18-04  

  9 Spencer, Mcdonald            Green Flyers                      15-00  

 

Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lopez, Lucia                 Green Flyers                      29-05  

  2 Edgerly, Julia               Purple Bracers                    27-02  

  3 Osborne, Emma                Blue Dazzlers                     25-01  

  4 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                      23-09  

  5 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                     23-03  

  6 Davis, Talia                 Purple Bracers                    23-01  

  7 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                        20-06  

  8 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                     19-07  

  9 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                        17-02  

 10 Gould, Beatrice Xue          Blue Dazzlers                     16-10  

 11 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                    15-07  

 12 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                     13-02  

 13 Stekl, Ada                   Green Flyers                       7-02  

 

Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     77-00  

  2 Leonard, Sam                 Green Flyers                      70-01  

  3 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                      45-01  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     40-02  

  5 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                      34-04  

  6 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                     33-10  

 

Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                      44-04  

  2 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        40-01  

  3 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                      30-07  

  4 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                      25-04  

  5 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                     23-11  

  6 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      22-01  

  7 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                      21-08  

  8 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      21-03  

  9 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                     21-01  

 10 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                    20-03  

 11 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                        19-04  

 12 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                    18-11  

 13 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                        17-10



=========================================================================

Open 100m 6/14/13

(no times)

   Name			Age

1  Finley Chambers	5

2  Lillian Pope		5

3  Maggie Leonard	4

4  Ololara Baptiste	4

5  Finn

6  Eliza Zimmerman	5

7  Reese Donachie	5

8  Tim Yanko