Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2013

                                 

		   Sugarloaf Youth Track in Amherst Meet #3                      

		  	           
6/21/2013



                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial                 GRN              58.5

                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              54  

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              52  

                4 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              34.5

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             114  

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN           47.33

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           34.66

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              12  

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             148.5

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN           105.83

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           88.66

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              64  

                            

 

Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:27.80  

  2 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                  1:29.00  

  3 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    1:32.50  

  4 Chinappa, Myles              Blue Dazzlers                   1:43.10  

  5 Baptiste, Ayotide            Blue Dazzlers                   1:44.20  

  6 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                    1:47.50  

  7 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                  1:51.70  

  8 Cherewatti, Logan            Green Flyers                    1:52.10  

  9 Douglas, Sabir               Blue Dazzlers                   2:08.10  

 10 Ramsey, Junior               Red Spikes                      2:11.90  

 11 Donachie, Clayton            Blue Dazzlers                   2:36.10  

 

Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                      1:37.10  

  2 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                    1:37.30  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                      1:39.50  

  4 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                  1:48.00  

  5 Edgerly, Julia               Purple Bracers                  2:09.50  

  6 Mattocks, Maisie             Green Flyers                    2:12.00  

  7 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                  2:25.90  

  8 Stuckey, Jayvah              Blue Dazzlers                   2:34.20  

 

Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Run Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                   1:09.30  

  2 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:12.50  

  3 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                   1:13.60  

  4 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   1:18.70  

  5 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                    1:29.10  

  6 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   1:29.50  

  7 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   1:30.70  

  8 Bix, Aki                     Purple Bracers                  1:33.10  

  9 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   1:33.30  

 10 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    1:37.00  

 11 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    1:37.80  

 12 Cherewatti, Chase            Green Flyers                    1:43.60  

 13 Sackrey, Oliver              Red Spikes                      1:52.60  

 

Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Run Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Shepard, Isabella            Purple Bracers                  1:15.30  

  2 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                    1:23.60  

  3 Mattocks, Ella               Purple Bracers                  1:27.10  

  4 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                   1:28.30  

  5 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      1:29.50  

  6 Robes-Kenworthy, Grace       Blue Dazzlers                   1:29.70  

  7 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                    1:30.00  

  8 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  1:31.10  

  9 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      1:33.10  

 10 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                  1:35.20  

 11 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   1:39.20  

 12 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                      1:45.20  

 13 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                    1:48.20  

 14 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    1:52.80  

 

Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:22.10  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Ross, Nolan                    

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Bix, Aki                       

  2 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:22.50  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Douglas, Sabir                 

     3) Chinappa, Myles                 4) Yanko, Kyle                    

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:29.80  

     1) Chiodo, Luke                    2) Fremstad, Auden                

     3) Cherewatti, Logan               4) Sproehnle, Tyler               

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:36.40  

     1) Miville, Trey                   2) Hawkins, Nathan                

     3) Schmidt, Jonathan               4) Ramsey, Junior                 

 

Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:28.30  

     1) Zephyr, Sienna                  2) Chambers, Noa                  

     3) Zephyr, Sage                    4) Setty-Charity, Mira            

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:28.70  

     1) Parrot, Jana                    2) Chiodo, Ava                    

     3) Siegel, Esme                    4) Mattocks, Maisie               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:36.70  

     1) Burns, Anna                     2) Pope, Sophia                   

     3) Hopley, Julia                   4) Braxton, Karana                

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:39.00  

 

Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:12.60  

     1) Sadiq, Zayd                     2) Buffone, Jack                  

     3) Buffone, Ben                    4) Yanko, Ryan                    

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:15.20  

     1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) Serafino, Quinn                

     3) Ross, Lucas                     4) Cherewatti, Chase              

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:18.70  

     1) Holesovsky, Jude                2) Wilhelm, Henry                 

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Manly, Miller                  

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:19.20  

     1) Heuck, Maximo                   2) Tan, Jonathan                  

     3) Sackrey, Oliver                 4) Miville, Trey                  

 

Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:11.40  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Smither, Robin                 

     3) Tulay, Pearl                    4) Stekl, Greta                   

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:14.60  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) Roberts, Lily                  

     3) Mattocks, Ella                  4) Goldin, Gabriella              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:24.40  

     1) May, Emily                      2) Beeltje, Halle                 

     3) Leonard, Katie                  4) Beeltje, Michaela              

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:31.30  

     1) Gould, Beatrice Xue             2) Thompson, Skylar               

     3) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma           4) Jaswal, Banti                  

 

Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:16.50  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Douglas, Sabir                 

     3) Donachie, Clayton               4) Yanko, Kyle                    

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:17.10  

     1) Ringkauf, Niko                  2) Manly, Miller                  

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Sackrey, Benjamin              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:28.60  

     1) Hawkins, Nathan                 2) Spear, Gavin                   

     3) Ramsey, Junior                  4) Jaswal, Rutesh                 

  4 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:30.90  

     1) Scott, Evan                     2) Fremstad, Auden                

     3) Sproehnle, Tyler                4) Cherewatti, Logan              

 

Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:10.80  

     1) Siegel, Esme                    2) Chiodo, Ava                    

     3) Mattocks, Maisie                4) Smither, Robin                 

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:31.50  

     1) Chambers, Noa                   2) Setty-Charity, Mira            

     3) Coughlin, Louisa                4) Beeltje, Michaela              

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:36.80  

     1) Sadiq, Talia                    2) Zimmerman, Ava                 

     3) Chinappa, Neena                 4) Osborne, Emma                  

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 4:01.40  

     1) Burns, Anna                     2) Davis, Talia                   

     3) Braxton, Karana                 4) Edgerly, Julia                 

 

Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:34.50  

     1) Hanke, Marshall                 2) Setty-Charity, Mohan           

     3) Buffone, Jack                   4) Christie, William              

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:08.00  

     1) Cherewatti, Chase               2) Ross, Lucas                    

     3) Drabinski, Miles                4) Serafino, Quinn                

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:17.80  

     1) Holesovsky, Jude                2) Bix, Aki                       

     3) Wilhelm, Henry                  4) Gahan, Cian                    

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:23.40  

     1) Tan, Jonathan                   2) Miville, Trey                  

     3) Heuck, Maximo                   4) Sackrey, Oliver                

 

Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:49.40  

     1) Robinson, Simone                2) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma          

     3) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace          4) Seterdahl, Trudie              

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:58.80  

     1) Setty-Charity, Mira             2) Coughlin, Louisa               

     3) Beeltje, Halle                  4) May, Emily                     

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:06.80  

     1) Rogers, Mia                     2) Gajda, Emma                    

     3) Tulay, Pearl                    4) Hafner, Teresa                 

 

Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:58.00  

     1) Chinappa, Myles                 2) Douglas, Sabir                 

     3) Yanko, Kyle                     4) Buffone, Ben                   

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:58.30  

     1) Chiodo, Luke                    2) Scott, Evan                    

     3) Cherewatti, Chase               4) Fremstad, Auden                

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:14.90  

     1) Ringkauf, Niko                  2) Sackrey, Benjamin              

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Gahan, Cian                    

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:28.30  

     1) Schmidt, Jonathan               2) Spear, Gavin                   

     3) Ramsey, Junior                  4) Hawkins, Nathan                

 

Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:18.20  

     1) Zephyr, Sage                    2) Zephyr, Sienna                 

     3) Coughlin, Louisa                4) Chambers, Noa                  

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:28.10  

     1) Burns, Anna                     2) Davis, Talia                   

     3) Pope, Sophia                    4) Edgerly, Julia                 

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:45.80  

     1) Gould, Beatrice Xue             2) Chinappa, Neena                

     3) Zimmerman, Ava                  4) Osborne, Emma                  

 

Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:31.80  

     1) Yanko, Ryan                     2) Christie, William              

     3) Setty-Charity, Mohan            4) Hanke, Marshall                

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:04.10  

     1) Ross, Nolan                     2) Wilhelm, Henry                 

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Gahan, Cian                    

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:12.40  

     1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) Cherewatti, Chase              

     3) Drabinski, Miles                4) Ross, Lucas                    

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:18.40  

     1) Sackrey, Oliver                 2) Schmidt, Jonathan              

     3) Miville, Trey                   4) Tan, Jonathan                  

 

Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:30.20  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Tulay, Pearl                   

     3) Stekl, Greta                    4) Rogers, Mia                    

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:37.50  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) Goldin, Gabriella              

     3) Roberts, Lily                   4) Shepard, Isabella              

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:55.30  

     1) Seterdahl, Trudie               2) Thompson, Skylar               

     3) Jaswal, Banti                   4) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace         

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:01.60  

     1) Leonard, Katie                  2) Setty-Charity, Mira            

     3) Coughlin, Louisa                4) May, Emily                     

 

Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                      18.30  

  2 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     18.40  

  3 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                    18.60  

  4 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                      18.90  

  5 Spear, Gavin                 Red Spikes                        19.60  

  5 Chinappa, Myles              Blue Dazzlers                     19.60  

  5 Douglas, Sabir               Blue Dazzlers                     19.60  

  8 Baptiste, Ayotide            Blue Dazzlers                     20.00  

  9 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                        20.30  

 10 Ross, Nolan                  Purple Bracers                    20.80  

 11 Jaswal, Rutesh               Red Spikes                        21.00  

 12 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    21.03  

 13 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    21.50  

 14 Ringkauf, Niko               Purple Bracers                    23.10  

 14 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                    23.10  

 16 Cherewatti, Logan            Green Flyers                      23.20  

 17 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      23.60  

 

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                    18.80  

  2 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                        19.30  

  3 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                     20.70  

  4 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                        21.80  

  5 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                     22.10  

  6 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                    22.50  

  7 Chambers, Noa                Red Spikes                        23.50  

  8 Osborne, Emma                Blue Dazzlers                     23.80  

  8 Edgerly, Julia               Purple Bracers                    23.80  

 10 Stuckey, Jayvah              Blue Dazzlers                     25.10  

 11 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                     25.20  

 12 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                        26.00  

 13 Mattocks, Maisie             Green Flyers                      27.10  

 14 Gould, Beatrice Xue          Blue Dazzlers                     28.60  

 

Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                     14.50  

  2 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                     16.10  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                     16.40  

  4 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                     16.70  

  5 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     17.60  

  6 Bix, Aki                     Purple Bracers                    17.90  

  7 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                     19.30  

  8 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                     19.50  

  9 Cherewatti, Chase            Green Flyers                      21.30  

 10 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                      22.10  

 

Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rogers, Mia                  Green Flyers                      16.90  

  2 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                     17.50  

  3 Adoboe, Enyo                 Purple Bracers                    17.70  

  4 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                        18.50  

  5 Mattocks, Ella               Purple Bracers                    18.60  

  6 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                     18.90  

  6 Robes-Kenworthy, Grace       Blue Dazzlers                     18.90  

  8 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                    19.00  

  9 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                        19.20  

 10 Robinson, Simone             Blue Dazzlers                     20.40  

 11 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      20.80  

 12 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                      22.40  

 13 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                    24.10  

 

Event 21  Boys Long Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    9-04.00  

  2 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   9-03.00  

  3 Ringkauf, Niko               Purple Bracers                  9-01.00  

  4 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      8-10.00  

  5 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                  8-04.00  

  6 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                    7-10.00  

  7 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                      7-09.00  

  8 Spear, Gavin                 Red Spikes                      7-02.00  

  9 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                  6-10.00  

 10 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  6-09.00  

 11 Schmidt, Jonathan            Red Spikes                      6-07.00  

 12 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                  6-06.00  

 13 Sackrey, Benjamin            Purple Bracers                  3-09.00  

 

Event 22  Girls Long Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lopez, Lucia                 Green Flyers                    7-03.00  

  2 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                  7-01.00  

  3 Osborne, Emma                Blue Dazzlers                   6-11.00  

  4 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                   6-08.00  

  4 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                      6-08.00  

  6 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                      6-01.00  

  7 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   4-10.00  

  8 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                      4-08.00  

  9 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                      3-03.00  

 

Event 23  Boys Long Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                  13-08.00  

  2 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                  12-08.00  

  3 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                  11-03.00  

  4 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                  10-05.00  

  5 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                   10-02.00  

  6 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   9-07.00  

  7 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    9-02.00  

  8 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                   8-10.00  

  9 Bix, Aki                     Purple Bracers                  7-10.00  

  9 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   7-10.00  

 11 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                  7-04.00  

 12 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   7-00.00  

 13 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    6-11.00  

 14 Sackrey, Oliver              Red Spikes                      6-07.00  

 15 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                  5-10.00  

 

Event 24  Girls Long Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                    9-05.00  

  2 Mattocks, Ella               Purple Bracers                  9-02.00  

  3 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                  8-11.00  

  4 Gajda, Emma                  Green Flyers                    8-06.00  

  5 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                   7-11.00  

  5 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                    7-11.00  

  7 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    7-09.00  

  8 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   7-05.00  

  9 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                      7-03.00  

 10 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      6-10.00  

 11 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                  6-05.00  

 12 Robinson, Simone             Blue Dazzlers                   5-09.00  

 13 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                    5-05.00  

 

Event 25  Boys High Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

  2 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                    2-02.00  

  2 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  2-02.00  

  2 Sackrey, Benjamin            Purple Bracers                  2-02.00  

 

Event 26  Girls High Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                  2-02.00  

 

Event 27  Boys High Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                   3-09.00  

  2 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                   3-04.00  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

  3 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                    3-02.00  

  3 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

  6 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-00.00  

  6 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    3-00.00  

  8 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  8 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

 10 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                  2-08.00  

 11 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                    2-02.00  

 

Event 28  Girls High Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      3-08.00  

  2 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   3-00.00  

  3 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      2-10.00  

  3 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    2-10.00  

  5 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                  2-04.00  

 

Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     39-10  

  2 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                        36-04  

  3 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      27-08  

  4 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    26-05  

  5 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                        25-08  

  6 Sackrey, Benjamin            Purple Bracers                    22-06  

  7 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    20-10  

  8 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                    19-10  

  9 Ross, Nolan                  Purple Bracers                    14-05  

 

Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                    28-11  

  2 Lopez, Lucia                 Green Flyers                      28-01  

  3 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                        28-00  

  4 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                        27-07  

  5 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                        21-07  

  6 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                    18-05  

  7 Stekl, Ada                   Green Flyers                       9-02  

  8 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                         8-02  

 

Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     87-04  

  2 Serafino, Quinn              Green Flyers                      86-02  

  3 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                     56-04  

  4 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                    53-09  

  5 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                     47-07  

  6 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                     45-01  

  7 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     44-10  

  8 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                      43-07  

  9 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                      43-01  

 10 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                     40-00  

 

Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                     34-06  

  2 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        34-05  

  3 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      28-11  

  4 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                     26-09  

  5 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                      24-08  

  6 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                    24-02  

  7 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      17-07  

  8 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                    16-05  

  9 Robinson, Simone             Blue Dazzlers                     14-04  

 10 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                        13-11  



Open 100m

=========================================================================

        Name                    	Time 

=========================================================================

1	Finely Chambers 	23.1

2	Lilly Pope		24.2

3 	Alex Manlin		25.5

4	Andrea Zelada Delphin	29.9

5	Nathan Manly		32.4

6	Eliza Zimmerman		33.0

7	Finn Fremstad		36.9

8 	Annika Fremstad		40.7