Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2013



		   Sugarloaf Youth Track in Amherst Meet #3                      

		  	           
6/21/2013                      

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial                 GRN              66  

                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              54.5

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              48.5

                4 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              35  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU           116.33

                2 Integrity Builders                 RED            43.33

                3 Fee Only Financial                 GRN            27.33

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR               21  

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU            151.33

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN             93.33

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED             91.83

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              75.5



                                

 

Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   3:17.80  

  2 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                  3:18.50  

  3 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      3:31.20  

  4 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                    3:31.60  

  5 Cherewatti, Chase            Green Flyers                    3:46.30  

  6 Baptiste, Ayotide            Blue Dazzlers                   3:49.10  

  7 Mcdonald, Spencer            Green Flyers                    3:53.90  

  8 Cherewatti, Logan            Green Flyers                    3:56.40  

  9 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                  4:05.50  

 10 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                   4:12.90  

 11 Douglas, Sabir               Blue Dazzlers                   5:07.50  

 12 Ramsey, Junior               Red Spikes                      5:11.90  

 

Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                      3:19.50  

  2 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   4:17.10  

 

Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                   2:42.50  

  2 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   2:58.90  

  3 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   3:05.90  

  4 Goff, Willem                 Red Spikes                      3:15.50  

  5 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   3:27.40  

  6 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   3:28.90  

  7 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   3:30.60  

  8 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    3:35.50  

  9 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                    5:28.30  

 

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  3:19.70  

  2 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                   3:19.90  

  3 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   3:41.20  

  4 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                  4:09.60  

 

Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:27.00  

     1) Jaswal, Rutesh                  2) Jackowitz, Calvin              

     3) Miville, Trey                   4) Ramsey, Junior                 

  2 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:29.00  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Yanko, Kyle                    

     3) Donachie, Clayton               4) Douglas, Sabir                 

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:29.20  

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:52.00  

 

Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:24.90  

     1) Smither, Robin                  2) Parrot, Jana                   

     3) Mattocks, Maisie                4) Bagwell, Sydney                

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:27.90  

     1) Zephyr, Sienna                  2) Zephyr, Sage                   

     3) Setty-Charity, Mira             4) Coughlin, Louisa               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:31.00  

     1) Burns, Anna                     2) Edgerly, Julia                 

     3) Mager, Sydney                   4) Braxton, Karana                

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:40.30  

     1) Zimmerman, Ava                  2) Gould, Beatrice Xue            

     3) Mawson, Shaniya                 4) Thompson, Skylar               

 

Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:08.30  

     1) Hanke, Marshall                 2) Christie, William              

     3) Buffone, Jack                   4) Setty-Charity, Mohan           

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:21.20  

     1) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian           2) Schmidt, Jonathan              

     3) Jackowitz, Miles                4) Heuck, Maximo                  

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:21.90  

     1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) Ross, Lucas                    

     3) Cherewatti, Chase               4) McNeill, Colin                 

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:23.40  

     1) Holesovsky, Jude                2) Moore, Odin                    

     3) Refermat, Peter                 4) Cunniffe, Neil                 

 

Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:10.80  

     1) Leonard, Katie                  2) May, Emily                     

     3) Deane, Olivia                   4) Williams, Gabrielle            

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:11.50  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Stekl, Greta                   

     3) Hafner, Teresa                  4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:17.90  

     1) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma           2) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace         

     3) Seterdahl, Trudie               4) Jaswal, Banti                  

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:18.70  

     1) Mattocks, Ella                  2) Zephyr, Sky                    

     3) McNeill, Katie                  4) Goldin, Gabriella              

 

Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:59.10  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Moore, Gunnar                  

     3) Douglas, Sabir                  4) Yanko, Kyle                    

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:00.20  

     1) Fremstad, Auden                 2) Macdougall, Patrick            

     3) Mcdonald, Spencer               4) Mcdonald, Callum               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:12.90  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Cunniffe, Neil                 

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Manly, Miller                  

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:33.50  

     1) Ramsey, Junior                  2) Miville, Trey                  

     3) Rogowski, Max                   4) Jaswal, Rutesh                 

 

Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:00.10  

     1) Macdougall, Caitlin             2) Siegel, Esme                   

     3) Parrot, Jana                    4) Smither, Robin                 

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:15.20  

     1) Zephyr, Sage                    2) Setty-Charity, Mira            

     3) Chambers, Noa                   4) Beeltje, Michaela              

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:21.20  

     1) Pope, Sophia                    2) Edgerly, Julia                 

     3) Mager, Addie                    4) Mager, Sydney                  

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            4:13.40  

     1) Zimmerman, Ava                  2) Mawson, Shaniya                

     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue             4) Thompson, Skylar               

 

Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:24.90  

     1) McNeill, Patrick                2) Yanko, Jack                    

     3) Christie, William               4) Buffone, Jack                  

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:04.30  

     1) Holesovsky, Jude                2) Refermat, Peter                

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Moore, Odin                    

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:06.40  

     1) Tan, Jonathan                   2) Goff, Willem                   

     3) Jackowitz, Miles                4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian          

  4 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:11.90  

     1) Drabinski, Miles                2) Ross, Lucas                    

     3) Pierce, Ethan                   4) Cherewatti, Chase              

 

Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:29.60  

     1) Phillips, Annabelle             2) Roberts, Lily                  

     3) Hopley, Julia                   4) Shepard, Isabella              

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:31.20  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Tulay, Pearl                   

     3) Caraker, Rebecca                4) Stekl, Greta                   

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:58.60  

     1) Deane, Olivia                   2) Leonard, Katie                 

     3) Williams, Gabrielle             4) May, Emily                     

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:08.60  

     1) Lindsey, Claire                 2) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma          

     3) Jaswal, Banti                   4) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace         

 

Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:15.50  

     1) Douglas, Sabir                  2) Moore, Gunnar                  

     3) Baptiste, Ayotide               4) Yanko, Kyle                    

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:18.60  

     1) Gahan, Cian                     2) Manly, Miller                  

     3) Cunniffe, Neil                  4) Marvin, Jack                   

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:28.30  

     1) Macdougall, Patrick             2) Cherewatti, Logan              

     3) Scott, Evan                     4) Mcdonald, Spencer              

  4 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:39.20  

     1) Schmidt, Jonathan               2) Ramsey, Junior                 

     3) Jaswal, Rutesh                  4) Jackowitz, Calvin              

 

Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:06.20  

     1) Bagwell, Sydney                 2) Mattocks, Maisie               

     3) Macdougall, Caitlin             4) Siegel, Esme                   

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:08.50  

     1) Setty-Charity, Mira             2) Zephyr, Sienna                 

     3) Chambers, Noa                   4) Coughlin, Louisa               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:15.30  

     1) Mager, Sydney                   2) Deane, Caroline                

     3) Pope, Sophia                    4) Edgerly, Julia                 

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:32.80  

     1) Zimmerman, Ava                  2) Thompson, Skylar               

     3) Sadiq, Talia                    4) Mawson, Shaniya                

 

Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:40.10  

     1) Buffone, Ben                    2) Yanko, Ryan                    

     3) Setty-Charity, Mohan            4) Yanko, Jack                    

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:59.00  

     1) Tan, Jonathan                   2) Heuck, Maximo                  

     3) Goff, Willem                    4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian          

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:04.50  

     1) Holesovsky, Jude                2) Watson-Stevens, Sam            

     3) Refermat, Peter                 4) Moore, Odin                    

  4 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:21.50  

     1) Fremstad, Auden                 2) Drabinski, Miles               

     3) Mcdonald, Callum                4) Cherewatti, Chase              

 

Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:25.10  

     1) Hafner, Teresa                  2) Tulay, Pearl                   

     3) Rogers, Mia                     4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:47.20  

     1) Mattocks, Ella                  2) Zephyr, Sky                    

     3) Refermat, Annie                 4) Goldin, Gabriella              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:51.20  

     1) May, Emily                      2) Deane, Olivia                  

     3) Williams, Gabrielle             4) Leonard, Katie                 

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:52.10  

     1) Lindsey, Claire                 2) Robes-Kenworthy, Emma          

     3) Robes-Kenworthy, Grace          4) Seterdahl, Trudie              

 

Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     18.60  

  2 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                      19.10  

  3 Douglas, Sabir               Blue Dazzlers                     20.00  

  4 Jaswal, Rutesh               Red Spikes                        20.20  

  5 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      20.70  

  6 Mcdonald, Spencer            Green Flyers                      20.80  

  7 Jackowitz, Calvin            Red Spikes                        21.30  

  8 Cherewatti, Logan            Green Flyers                      22.00  

  9 Jackowitz, Miles             Red Spikes                        23.10  

 

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                    16.22  

  2 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                        18.11  

  3 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                        18.68  

  4 Chambers, Noa                Red Spikes                        19.28  

  5 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                     19.61  

  6 Edgerly, Julia               Purple Bracers                    21.78  

  7 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                     22.61  

 

Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                     14.10  

  2 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     14.20  

  3 Goff, Willem                 Red Spikes                        15.90  

  4 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                     16.00  

  5 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                     16.90  

  6 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     17.30  

  7 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                        19.10  

  8 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                      20.90  

  9 Cherewatti, Chase            Green Flyers                      22.50  

 10 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                      23.60  

 

Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Shepard, Isabella            Purple Bracers                    15.20  

  2 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                      15.30  

  3 Williams, Gabrielle          Red Spikes                        16.10  

  4 Adoboe, Enyo                 Purple Bracers                    17.20  

  5 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                     17.50  

  6 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                    17.60  

  7 Leonard, Katie               Red Spikes                        17.70  

  8 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                      17.80  

  9 Mattocks, Ella               Purple Bracers                    18.21  

 10 Gajda, Emma                  Green Flyers                      18.30  

 11 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        18.50  

 12 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                        18.80  

 13 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                    18.90  

 14 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                    19.03  

 15 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                      19.28  

 16 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                      19.30  

 17 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      19.64  

 18 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      19.89  

 19 Refermat, Annie              Purple Bracers                    21.50  

 

Event 21  Boys Long Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      9-04.00  

  2 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    8-11.00  

  3 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                  7-10.00  

  4 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                  7-03.00  

  5 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  7-02.00  

  6 Jackowitz, Miles             Red Spikes                      7-00.00  

  7 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                  6-04.00  

 

Event 22  Girls Long Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                    7-10.00  

  2 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                   7-05.00  

  3 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                   6-09.00  

  3 Coughlin, Louisa             Red Spikes                      6-09.00  

  5 Lopez, Lucia                 Green Flyers                    6-04.00  

  6 Mager, Addie                 Purple Bracers                  5-05.00  

  7 Zephyr, Sage                 Red Spikes                      5-03.00  

  8 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   5-02.00  

  9 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                  5-00.00  

 10 Davis, Talia                 Purple Bracers                  4-05.00  

 11 Zephyr, Sienna               Red Spikes                      4-04.00  

 12 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                  4-00.00  

 

Event 23  Boys Long Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                  12-02.00  

  2 Goff, Willem                 Red Spikes                     10-08.00  

  3 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                      9-04.00  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   8-10.00  

  5 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   8-08.00  

  6 Moore, Odin                  Purple Bracers                  8-03.00  

  7 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    7-07.00  

  8 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   7-06.00  

  8 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                  7-06.00  

 10 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   7-01.00  

 11 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    6-06.00  

 12 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  6-01.00  

 

Event 24  Girls Long Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                    9-03.00  

  2 Mattocks, Ella               Purple Bracers                  9-01.00  

  3 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                   9-00.00  

  4 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    8-11.00  

  5 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  8-10.00  

  6 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      8-08.00  

  7 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                    8-05.00  

  8 Zephyr, Sky                  Purple Bracers                  8-04.00  

  9 Gajda, Emma                  Green Flyers                    8-00.00  

 10 Lindsey, Claire              Blue Dazzlers                   7-04.00  

 11 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      6-09.00  

 12 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                      6-08.00  

 13 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                    5-10.00  

 14 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                    5-03.00  

 15 Roberts, Lily                Purple Bracers                  4-08.00  

 16 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                  4-05.00  

 

Event 25  Boys High Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  2 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                   2-06.00  

  2 Jackowitz, Calvin            Red Spikes                      2-06.00  

  2 Macdougall, Patrick          Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

 

Event 26  Girls High Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                   2-06.00  

  1 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                  2-06.00  

  1 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                  2-06.00  

 

Event 27  Boys High Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                   3-06.00  

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-06.00  

  3 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                      3-04.00  

  4 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   3-02.00  

  6 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  6 Moore, Odin                  Purple Bracers                  2-10.00  

  8 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                  2-06.00  

  8 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  2-06.00  

 

Event 28  Girls High Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      3-06.00  

  2 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                  3-04.00  

  3 Seterdahl, Trudie            Blue Dazzlers                   3-00.00  

  3 Tulay, Pearl                 Green Flyers                    3-00.00  

  3 Williams, Gabrielle          Red Spikes                      3-00.00  

  6 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      2-08.00  

  7 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                  2-06.00  

  7 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

  7 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

  7 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                   2-06.00  

  7 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

  7 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                    2-06.00  

 

Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     44-11  

  2 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      31-11  

  3 Jackowitz, Miles             Red Spikes                        31-03  

  4 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                        29-09  

  5 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    21-02  

  6 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                    20-08  

  7 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    20-02  

 

Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Lopez, Lucia                 Green Flyers                      28-09  

  2 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                      21-00  

  3 Burns, Anna                  Purple Bracers                    19-02  

  3 Sadiq, Talia                 Blue Dazzlers                     19-02  

  5 Davis, Talia                 Purple Bracers                    19-00  

  6 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                    16-02  

  7 Pope, Sophia                 Purple Bracers                    13-08  

  7 Gould, Beatrice Xue          Blue Dazzlers                     13-08  

  9 Stekl, Ada                   Green Flyers                       6-10  

 

Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     92-05  

  2 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                     49-08  

  3 Sadiq, Zayd                  Blue Dazzlers                     48-09  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     48-08  

  5 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                      40-01  

  6 Setty-Charity, Mohan         Blue Dazzlers                     37-07  

  7 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                      37-04  

  8 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                     34-05  

  9 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                      26-07  

 10 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                    22-06  

 11 Holesovsky, Jude             Purple Bracers                    21-03  

 

Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                      38-04  

  2 Jaswal, Banti                Blue Dazzlers                     31-01  

  3 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        30-10  

  4 Williams, Gabrielle          Red Spikes                        30-06  

  5 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                    29-07  

  6 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      26-10  

  7 Stekl, Greta                 Green Flyers                      24-07  

  8 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                      24-04  

  9 Robes-Kenworthy, Emma        Blue Dazzlers                     22-10  

 10 Hafner, Teresa               Green Flyers                      19-10  

 11 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                      18-11  

 12 Lindsey, Claire              Blue Dazzlers                     18-06  

 13 Setty-Charity, Mira          Red Spikes                        15-08  

 14 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      15-02