Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/4/2013
                                Northampton Meet 1
                           Team Rankings - Through Event 55

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Yellow General Cleaners                     YEL                        228.40
      2       Blue Northampton Coop Bank                  BLU                        224.88
      3       Orange Serios Pharmacy                      ORG                        193.79
      4       Green Deals                                 GRN                        182.43
      5       Red Whiting Energy Fuels                    RED                        175.5
      6       Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho              PUR                        133.45
                                                                            Total 1,138.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Blue Northampton Coop Bank                  BLU                        112.71
      2       Red Whiting Energy Fuels                    RED                        102.21
      3       Orange Serios Pharmacy                      ORG                        100.43
      4       Yellow General Cleaners                     YEL                         95.69
      5       Green Deals                                 GRN                         48.36
      6       Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho              PUR                         39.60
                                                                            Total   499.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Yellow General Cleaners                     YEL                        102.71
      2       Green Deals                                 GRN                        101.7
      3       Blue Northampton Coop Bank                  BLU                         86.17
      4       Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho              PUR                         57.86
      5       Orange Serios Pharmacy                      ORG                         57.36
      6       Red Whiting Energy Fuels                    RED                         52.83
                                                                            Total   458.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                          2:51.40   1   6   
  2 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                2:58.80   1   5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3:04.30   1   4   
  4 Larson, Eric              11 Savers                          3:06.70   2   3   
  5 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:16.20   2   2   
  6 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                          3:22.40   2   1   
  7 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                      3:36.30   2 
  8 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:36.90   2 
  9 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                          3:39.10   2 
 10 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                          3:39.30   2 
 11 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:44.50   1 
 12 Sirois, Alex               7 Savers                          3:51.00   1 
 13 Shumsky, Jakob            10 General Cleaners                3:51.20   1 
 14 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 4:08.40   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               10 Savers                          3:05.30    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3:08.60    5   
  3 Touhey, Abigail            9 Energizers                      3:22.30    4   
  4 Steere, June               9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.30    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                2:31.80    6   
  2 Norton, Sam               14 Energizers                      2:36.80    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                2:46.70    4   
  4 Cullen, Aedan             12 Bracers                         2:48.50    3   
  5 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                2:56.90    2   
  6 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:40.00    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                2:46.40    6   
  2 Reynolds, Charlotte       13 Savers                          2:53.60    5   
  3 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:14.20    4   
  4 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                3:43.20    3   
  5 Albro-Fisher, Adrienne    12 General Cleaners                3:54.70    2   
  6 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Savers                          4:03.90    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:22.70    6   
     1) Kelly, Kora 8                   2) Dufresne, Lainie 10            
     3) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9           4) Zamer, Lily 8                  
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:22.80    5   
     1) Santos, Lila 9                  2) Plumer, Grace 9                
     3) Chase, Ruby 9                   4) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:25.00    4   
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 9                2) Geertsma, Katy 8               
     3) Pollaro, Liliana 7              4) Geller, Ruth 9                 
  4 Green Deals                                                  1:27.10    3   
     1) Christakos, El 7                2) Darabi, Aria 8                 
     3) Starr, Theodora 8               4) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6    
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:33.90    2   
     1) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           2)                                
     3) Perrone, Maya 9                 4) Buschini, Abigail 9            
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:34.60    1   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             2) Greenough, Georgia 7           
     3) Cunningham, Ciana 7             4) Tash, Julia 10                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:19.80    6   
     1) Park, Riley 7                   2) Stiles, Conor 8                
     3) Loomis, Skye 6                  4) Seney, Jackson 8               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:21.10    5   
     1) Ives, Alex 7                    2)                                
     3) Umberger, Ethan 7               4) Haber, Billy 9                 
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:22.60    4   
     1) Nichols, Andrew 9               2) Hurd, Trevor 9                 
     3) Novak, Evan 7                   4) Hughes, Connor 7               
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:25.80    3   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 7               2) Lynds, Kevin 6                 
     3) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7       4) Peterson, Izidor 8             
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:27.50    2   
     1) Roth, Emile 8                   2) Florek, Tim 7                  
     3) Gomes, Elliot 8                 4) Roth, Isaac 8                  
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:16.50    6   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 9             2) Zamer, Anna 8                  
     3) Avakian, Abby 10                4) Florek, Gallivan 9             
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:19.60    5   
     1) DeGrenier, Ella 10              2) Hamilton, Adeline 8            
     3) Coltman, Brieanna 10            4) Seney, Xan 10                  
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:20.40    4   
     1) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9     2) Adel, Aquari 7                 
     3) Green, Siomara 8                4) Touhey, Abigail 9              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:29.20    3   
     1) DeLisle, Nathan 8               2) Metz, Ethan 8                  
     3) Metz, Aidan 8                   4) Sullivan, Peter 8              
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:29.40    2   
     1) Bernhard, Hazel 7               2) Hopkins, Sabrina 7             
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 7            4) Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles 7     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:07.20    6   
     1) Larson, Eric 11                 2) Christakos, Nicolas 11         
     3) Darabi, Kamran 11               4) Saveson, Eben 11               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:09.20    5   
     1) Geertsma, Erik 10               2) Shatz, Nathan 10               
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 10              4) Umberger, Eric 10              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:12.00    4   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 10               2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Sullivan, Matthew 10            4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:12.50    3   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 10                2) Salsedo, Sonam 9               
     3) Kubin, Jared 11                 4) Nowak, Davon 10                
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:13.90    2   
     1) Shumsky, Jakob 10               2) Lischetti, Jonathan 10         
     3) Adel, Robert 10                 4) Ives, Adam 10                  
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:28.70    1   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 11               2) Norton, Henry 10               
     3) Patterson, Jack 9               4) Quinn, Elijah 7                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:07.30    6   
     1) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         2) Oliveira-Torres, Iara 10       
     3) Curran, Annie 11                4) Haber, Chelsea 11              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:07.50    5   
     1) Marek, Delaney 10               2) Froebel, Morgan 10             
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11        4) Lowenthal, Melle 10            
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:10.60    4   
     1) Meunier, Ellie 9                2) Buehler, Rebecca 12            
     3) Meunier, Abby 11                4) Aldrich, Sophie 12             
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:14.10    3   
     1) Burns, Acadia 10                2) Salomao, Jocelyn 10            
     3) Reynolds, Erin 10               4) Schmitt, Ava 10                
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:15.90    2   
     1) Jenkins, Maddie 10              2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10       
     3) Novak, Kaylie 10                4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:16.90    1   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 10             2) DeGrenier, Arden 10            
     3) Meehan, Aurora 11               4) Meehan, Angela 9               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  1:13.20    6   
     1) Vautrain, Dante 9               2) Marotta, Andy 7                
     3) Bidus, Nathaniel 11             4) Gomes-Rapoza, Nico 8           
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:17.30    5   
     1) Tremaine, Alicia 10             2) Vanasse, Grace 10              
     3)                                 4) Zamer, Lily 8                  
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:17.80    4   
     1) Peterson, Izidor 8              2) Howe, Rowan 8                  
     3) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         4) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:19.10    3   
     1) Connor, Owen 7                  2) Florek, Tim 7                  
     3) Goldstein, Elijah 7             4) House, Rachel 10               
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:22.50    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 10             2) DeGrenier, Ella 10             
     3) Seney, Xan 10                   4) Coltman, Brieanna 10           
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:05.90    6   
     1) Randolph, Owen 11               2) Shumsky, Jakob 10              
     3) Whitcomb, Nick 13               4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:06.80    5   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 9                2) McBride, Liam 12               
     3) McBride, Brendan 12             4) Nowak, Davon 10                
  3 Green Deals                                                  1:09.10    4   
     1) Curran, Peter 12                2)                                
     3) Duggan, Jake 12                 4) Peterson, Nick 12              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:11.00    3   
     1) Lambert, Drew 13                2) Helliwell, Ryan 13             
     3) Wong, Owen 8                    4) O'Brien, Jace 12               
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:14.80    2   
     1) Stauder, Nick 9                 2) Stetson, Edward 14             
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Auden 10       4) DiPillo, Riley 11              
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:15.00    1   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13         2) Foley, Sam 10                  
     3) Baskin, Remy 10                 4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                     57.30    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 14            2) Kamel, Nadia 14                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                        59.50    5   
     1) Tash, Mathilde 13               2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin 14     4) Horton, Emma 14                
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:04.90    4   
     1) Goldstein, Naomi 14             2) Stiles, Anna 11                
     3) Fahey, Sydney 12                4) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14     
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:05.50    3   
     1) Ingmann, Rosie 12               2) Gruchowski, Miranda 13         
     3) Patterson, Cassidy 12           4) Bennett, Adia 10               
  5 Green Deals                                                  1:05.80    2   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 12             2) Levins, Grace 11               
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 13          4) Tamayo, Emilia 11              
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:06.60    1   
     1) Sureck, Tali 11                 2) Marshall, Sophia 12            
     3) Elsea, Maddie 12                4) Vautrain, Fiorella 13          
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                        59.90    6   
     1) Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin 14     2) Blatner, Mairead 14            
     3) Horton, Emma 14                 4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  2 Green Deals                                                  1:08.00    5   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 13               2) Ballou, Renee 11               
     3) Taylor, Emma 12                 4) Peterson, Nick 12              
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:13.50    4   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 13                 2) Marvin, McKenzie 12            
     3) Dabek, Daniel 10                4) Katz, Elaina 12                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:19.20    3   
     1) Lloyd, Heather 13               2) Etzel, Madeline 12             
     3) Dice, Louisa 8                  4) Jenkins, Alice 7               
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:06.90    6   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 7               2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 8      
     3) Park, Riley 7                   4) Seney, Jackson 8               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:09.50    5   
     1) Haber, Billy 9                  2) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
     3) Shatz, Adam 8                   4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:10.10    4   
     1) Hughes, Connor 7                2) Hurd, Trevor 9                 
     3) Novak, Evan 7                   4) Nichols, Andrew 9              
  4 Green Deals                                                  3:12.00    3   
     1) Stauder, James 7                2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Marotta, Andy 7                 4) Bayne, Henry 8                 
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:15.10    2   
     1) Metz, Aidan 8                   2) Metz, Ethan 8                  
     3) DeLisle, Nathan 8               4) Helfen, Shlomo 8               
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      4:00.80    1   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 7               2) Raivel, Marek 8                
     3) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9      4) Lynds, Kevin 6                 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:52.20    6   
     1) Avakian, Abby 10                2) Florek, Gallivan 9             
     3) Nichols, McKenzie 9             4) Steere, June 9                 
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:59.70    5   
     1) House, Rachel 10                2) Waldman, Kamini 9              
     3) Kirley, Josie 9                 4) Touhey, Abigail 9              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:06.40    4   
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 9                2) DiLeo, Celeste 9               
     3) Barber, Sophie 8                4) Ruberti, Eloise 8              
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:14.10    3   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         2) Perrone, Maya 9                
     3) Bither, Alex 7                  4) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:14.40    2   
     1) Axelrod, Aliya 7                2) Santos, Lila 9                 
     3) DeGrenier, Arden 10             4) Shaw, Natalie 8                
  6 Green Deals                                                  3:26.10    1   
     1) Taylor, Caroline 7              2) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7         
     3) Salamao, Brianne 9              4) Molnar, Sarah 7                
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:35.20    6   
     1) Shatz, Nathan 10                2) Fletcher, Lukas 10             
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10   4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:38.90    5   
     1) Fahey, Vincent 8                2) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
     3) Charland-Tait, Miles 7          4) Revelo, Jacob 10               
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:56.40    4   
     1) Bayne, Theo 7                   2) Clarke, Jonas 9                
     3) Coltman, Evan 8                 4) Broyles, Jacob 9               
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:56.70    3   
     1) Novak, Evan 7                   2) Buckowski, Gavin 9             
     3) Norton, Henry 10                4) Maginnis, Jonathan 10          
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:03.10    2   
     1) Roth, Isaac 8                   2) Roth, Emile 8                  
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Braastad, Aiden 10             
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:05.30    1   
     1) Sippel, Lars 9                  2) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9     
     3) Raivel, Marek 8                 4) Shumsky, Jakob 10              
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:41.10    6   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Green, Siomara 8               
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Taylor, Katie 11               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:46.30    5   
     1) Marek, Delaney 10               2) Richmond, Camille 9            
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11        4) Froebel, Morgan 10             
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:50.40    4   
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 7            2) Hopkins, Sabrina 7             
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 11               4) Wunjo, Priya 9                 
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:58.60    3   
     1) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8        2) Elsea, Lauren 10               
     3) Geller, Ruth 9                  4) Kirley, Lila 9                 
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:08.70    2   
     1) Kelly, Kora 8                   2) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9          
     3) Sieber, Tali 9                  4) Dufresne, Lainie 10            
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:32.50    1   
     1) Meehan, Angela 9                2) Shaw, Natalie 8                
     3) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8         4) Dawkins, Catherine 7           
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:46.80    6   
     1) Pollaro, Liliana 7              2) Geertsma, Katy 8               
     3) Molina, Navaya 9                4) Etzel, Madeline 12             
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:49.20    5   
     1) Pyle, Tiernan 11                2) Meunier, Ellie 9               
     3) Kleeberg, Emma 9                4) Goldstein, Sophia 11           
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:50.40    4   
     1) Menzyk, Caitlin 11              2) Yount, Mary 10                 
     3) Taylor, Caroline 7              4) Salamao, Brianne 9             
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:58.90    3   
     1) Caldanaro, Yelena 7             2) Roscher, Lily 11               
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             4) Baptitste, Madison 11          
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:24.40    2   
     1) Burns, Acadia 10                2) Bernhard, Hazel 7              
     3) Howe, Rowan 8                   4) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9        
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   4:29.80    1   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 10             2) Axelrod, Aliya 7               
     3) DeGrenier, Arden 10             4) Plumer, Benjamin 6             
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:31.20    6   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 9              2) DiPillo, Riley 11              
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 10           4) Milsark, Rory 14               
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:36.60    5   
     1) Curran, Peter 12                2) Duggan, Jake 12                
     3) Darabi, Kamran 11               4) Peterson, Nick 12              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:40.60    4   
     1) Shatz, Nathan 10                2) Foley, Sam 10                  
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 10             4) Geertsma, Erik 10              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:46.70    3   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 10              2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Dean, Andrew 10                 4) Sullivan, Matthew 10           
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:49.10    2   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9           2) Kubin, Jared 11                
     3) Nowak, Davon 10                 4) Abitbul, Ethan 10              
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:56.20    1   
     1) Adel, Robert 10                 2) Ives, Adam 10                  
     3) Sippel, Lars 9                  4) Shotland, Jonny 10             
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:13.50    6   
     1) Marvin, McKenzie 12             2) Dunn, Sierra 13                
     3) Saveson, Gretchen 14            4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:28.30    5   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 9                  2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Tash, Mathilde 13               4) Gottlieb, Ruby 11              
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:38.70    4   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 12              2) Buehler, Rebecca 12            
     3) Crawford, Amy 12                4) Gomes, Kobi 12                 
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:47.80    3   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Taylor, Katie 11               
  5 Green Deals                                                  2:53.20    2   
     1) Taylor, Emma 12                 2) Lowenthal, Melle 10            
     3) Ballou, Renee 11                4) Salamao, Brianne 9             
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:00.10    1   
     1) Kirley, Lila 9                  2) Elsea, Maddie 12               
     3) Vautrain, Fiorella 13           4) Hannus, Mikayla 10             
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:21.00    6   
     1) Albro-Fisher, Adrienne 12       2) Horton, Emma 14                
     3) Blatner, Mairead 14             4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:28.10    5   
     1) Oliveira-Torres, Iara 10        2) Illingsworth, Madeline 14      
     3) Goldstein, Naomi 14             4) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14     
  3 Green Deals                                                  2:29.90    4   
     1) Froebel, Morgan 10              2) Levins, Grace 11               
     3) DiBartolo, Emily 12             4) Reynolds, Charlotte 13         
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:32.30    3   
     1) Yount, Emma 13                  2) Katz, Elaina 12                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 12              4) McBride, Aoife 13              
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:37.90    2   
     1) Sureck, Tali 11                 2) Steiner, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Marshall, Sophia 12             4) Weaver, Kailey 13              
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Deals                                                  2:51.50    6   
     1) Baptitse, Harrison 9            2) Wade, Cameron 8                
     3) Calkins, Beckett 9              4) Gomes-Rapoza, Nico 8           
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:53.80    5   
     1) Shatz, Nathan 10                2) Haber, Billy 9                 
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7             4) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:04.30    4   
     1) Loomis, Skye 6                  2) Seney, Jackson 8               
     3) Power-Greene, Coletrane 8       4) Dunkerley, Roan 7              
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:06.90    3   
     1) Nichols, Andrew 9               2) Hughes, Connor 7               
     3) Hurd, Trevor 9                  4) Buckowski, Gavin 9             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:09.60    2   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Van Epps, Aiden 7              
     3) Peterson, Izidor 8              4) Moore, J.J. 6                  
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:13.20    1   
     1) Connor, Owen 7                  2) Gomes, Elliot 8                
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7      4) Sullivan, Peter 8              
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:52.20    6   
     1) Steere, June 9                  2) Kelly, Kora 8                  
     3) Meunier, Ellie 9                4) Kleeberg, Emma 9               
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:12.20    5   
     1) Hamilton, Adeline 8             2) Shaw, Natalie 8                
     3) Dawkins, Catherine 7            4) Santos, Lila 9                 
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:18.90    4   
     1) Geertsma, Katy 8                2) Pollaro, Liliana 7             
     3) Kirley, Lila 9                  4) DiLeo, Celeste 9               
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:19.60    3   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 9               2) Adel, Aquari 7                 
     3) Green, Siomara 8                4) Caldanaro, Yelena 7            
  5 Green Deals                                                  3:25.80    2   
     1) Christakos, El 7                2) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6    
     3) Darabi, Aria 8                  4) Starr, Theodora 8              
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:47.90    6   
     1) Taylor, Katie 11                2) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
     3) Barry, Aviva 7                  4) Montague, Hannah 12            
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:49.80    5   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9          2) Salomao, Jocelyn 10            
     3) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           4) Payne, Johanna 11              
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:50.50    4   
     1) Jenkins, Maddie 10              2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10       
     3) Novak, Kaylie 10                4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
  4 Green Deals                                                  2:55.40    3   
     1) Molnar, Sarah 7                 2) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7         
     3) Molnar, Emily 8                 4) Richmond, Camille 9            
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:03.60    2   
     1)                                 2) Tremaine, Alicia 10            
     3) Vanasse, Grace 10               4)                                
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:05.40    1   
     1) DeGrenier, Ella 10              2) Chase, Ruby 9                  
     3) Plumer, Grace 9                 4) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:29.50    6   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 10               2) Cullen, Aedan 12               
     3) Helfen, Shalam Tzvi 11          4) Addis, Gareth 10               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:35.20    5   
     1) Adel, Robert 10                 2) Payne, Johanna 11              
     3) Shotland, Jonny 10              4) Wunjo, Priya 9                 
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:36.20    4   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 11               2) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11        
     3) Curran, Annie 11                4) Taylor, Katie 11               
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:39.00    3   
     1) Coltman, Brieanna 10            2) Nowak, Davon 10                
     3) Abitbul, Ethan 10               4) Seney, Xan 10                  
  5 Green Deals                                                  2:42.00    2   
     1) Baptitse, Harrison 9            2) Yount, Mary 10                 
     3) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11        4) Calkins, Beckett 9             
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.00    6   
     1) Howe, Ben 10                    2) Lischetti, Jonathan 10         
     3) Sippel, Lars 9                  4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:43.70    5   
     1) Adams, Neil 11                  2) Taylor, Caroline 7             
     3) Broyles, Jacob 9                4) Clarke, Jonas 9                
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:04.40    4   
     1) Stiles, Conor 8                 2) Fahey, Vincent 8               
     3) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8          4) Charland-Tait, Miles 7         
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:04.60    3   
     1) Florek, Gallivan 9              2) Nichols, McKenzie 9            
     3) Avakian, Abby 10                4) Zamer, Anna 8                  
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:08.40    2   
     1) Ives, Alex 7                    2) Baptitste, Madison 11          
     3) Geertsma, Erik 10               4) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:11.20    1   
     1) Metz, Aidan 8                   2) Metz, Ethan 8                  
     3) DeLisle, Nathan 8               4) Geertsma, Katy 8               
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:14.90    6   
     1) Fisher, Clement 12              2) Randolph, Owen 11              
     3) Howe, Ben 10                    4) Whitcomb, Nick 13              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:33.30    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13         2) Fletcher, Lukas 10             
     3) Foley, Sam 10                   4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:35.60    4   
     1) McBride, Brendan 12             2) McBride, Liam 12               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9           4) Dabek, Daniel 10               
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:42.40    3   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 10              2) Helliwell, Ryan 13             
     3) Detmers, Jordan 9               4) O'Brien, Jace 12               
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:01.80    2   
     1) Milsark, Rory 14                2) Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin 8      
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 9              4) Patterson, Jack 9              
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:07.40    6   
     1) Holroyde, Kerry 14              2) Kamel, Nadia 14                
     3) Shaw, Marissa 13                4) Saveson, Gretchen 14           
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:11.70    5   
     1) Fisher, Jemma 14                2) Payne, Saphira 13              
     3) Blatner, Mairead 14             4) Payne, Johanna 11              
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:24.80    4   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Illingsworth, Madeline 14      
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:29.30    3   
     1) Gomes, Kobi 12                  2) Crawford, Amy 12               
     3) Bennett, Adia 10                4) Meunier, Abby 11               
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:50.20    2   
     1) Steiner, Mackenzie 11           2) Hannus, Mikayla 10             
     3) Marshall, Sophia 12             4) Lloyd, Heather 13              
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:27.90    6   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 12             2) Aldrich, Sophie 12             
     3) Ingmann, Rosie 12               4) Gruchowski, Miranda 13         
  2 Green Deals                                                  2:31.30    5   
     1) Larson, Eric 11                 2) Vautrain, Dante 9              
     3) Darabi, Kamran 11               4) Salomao, Lauren 13             
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:31.60    4   
     1) House, Rachel 10                2) Cullen, Aedan 12               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 10               4) House, Emily 11                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:33.10    3   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 14             2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Tash, Mathilde 13               4) Shotland, Jonny 10             
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:36.40    2   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 13                 2) Wanamaker, Alice 10            
     3) Milsark, Ethan 14               4)                                
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:39.90    1   
     1) Porter, Hannah 10               2) Tash, Julia 10                 
     3) Haber, Chelsea 11               4) Curran, Annie 11               
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:30.40    6   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 10             2) Reynolds, Erin 10              
     3) Fisher, Jemma 14                4) Payne, Johanna 11              
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:31.20    5   
     1) Marvin, McKenzie 12             2) Yount, Emma 13                 
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 12              4) Meehan, Aurora 11              
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.70    4   
     1) Patterson, Cassidy 12           2) Sieber, Tali 9                 
     3) Bennett, Adia 10                4) Matchett, Shyamili 13          
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:38.50    3   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Haber, Chelsea 11              
  5 Green Deals                                                  2:44.10    2   
     1) Yount, Mary 10                  2) Ballou, Renee 11               
     3) Taylor, Emma 12                 4) Molnar, Emily 8                
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:52.20    1   
     1) Barber, Sophie 8                2) Elsea, Lauren 10               
     3) Geller, Ruth 9                  4) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8       
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   6   
  2 Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                  17.70   3   5   
  3 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                  17.80   3   4   
  4 Chase, Ruby                9 Northampton Coop                  18.00   3   3   
  5 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                  18.30   1   2   
  6 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                        18.40   1   1   
  7 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   3 
  8 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                            19.10   1 
  9 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                  19.30   3 
 10 Green, Siomara             8 Energizers                        19.60   2 
 11 Jenkins, Alice             7 Bracers                           20.00   1 
 11 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                            20.00   2 
 13 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                        23.30   2 
 14 Pollaro, Liliana           7 Bracers                           26.20   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                            15.40   4   6   
  2 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                            17.10   4   4.50
  2 Gomes-Rapoza, Nico         8 Savers                            17.10   3   4.50
  4 Novak, Evan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   18.80   2   3   
  5 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                            18.90   4   1.50
  5 Rubinstein, Aryeh          7 Energizers                        18.90   2   1.50
  7 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  19.00   2 
  8 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        19.10   1 
  9 Shatz, Adam                8 Energizers                        19.20   4 
 10 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                            19.70   4 
 11 Connor, Owen               7 Bracers                           20.90   1 
 12 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                  21.00   2 
 12 Ives, Alex                 7 Energizers                        21.00   2 
 14 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                        21.10   1 
 15 Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                  21.40   3 
 16 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                           21.60   3 
 17 Moore, J.J.                6 General Cleaners                  22.00   1 
 17 Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                            22.00   1 
 17 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   22.00   3 
 20 Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                            22.10   4 
 21 Quinn, Elijah              7 Serios Pharmacy                   22.40   1 
 22 Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles   7 General Cleaners                  22.90   4 
 23 Hunkins, Alexander         9 Northampton Coop                  23.00   4 
 24 Buschini, Gabriel          8 General Cleaners                  32.60   3 
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                        16.40   1   6   
  2 Baptitste, Madison        11 Energizers                        17.00   3   5   
  3 Yount, Mary               10 Savers                            17.40   1   4   
  4 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                        17.60   1   3   
  5 Roscher, Lily             11 Energizers                        17.80   3   1.50
  5 Vanasse, Grace            10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.80   2   1.50
  7 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                           17.90   2 
  8 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                        18.40   3 
  9 Hannus, Mikayla           10 Bracers                           18.70   1 
  9 Jenkins, Maddie           10 Bracers                           18.70   1 
 11 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.90   2 
 11 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     10 Bracers                           18.90   1 
 13 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                  19.40   2 
 14 Adams-Causton, Nicole     11 Savers                            20.00   3 
 15 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Savers                            20.20   1 
 16 Tremaine, Alicia          10 Serios Pharmacy                   20.80   2 
 17 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                           21.60   2 
 18 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.90   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  15.90   3   6   
  2 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                           16.90   1   5   
  3 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                        17.10   2   4   
  4 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                           17.20   2   3   
  5 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30   2   2   
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        17.60   1   0.50
  6 Helliwell, Myles          11 Bracers                           17.60   3   0.50
  8 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                           18.10   1 
  9 Ives, Adam                10 General Cleaners                  18.60   1 
 10 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        18.80   1 
 11 Abitbul, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                  18.90   1 
 12 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Bracers                           19.30   2 
 13 Dabek, Daniel             10 Northampton Coop                  21.80   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        14.30   2   6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                  14.60   2   5   
  3 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                  15.60   2   4   
  4 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                        15.80   2   3   
  5 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                  16.00   2   2   
  6 Patterson, Cassidy        12 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   1   1   
  7 Etzel, Madeline           12 Bracers                           16.60   2 
  8 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                  17.00   2 
  9 Marshall, Sophia          12 Bracers                           17.90   1 
 10 Weaver, Kailey            13 Bracers                           18.60   2 
 11 Steiner, Mackenzie        11 Bracers                           20.10   1 
 
Event 37  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                  14.50    6   
  2 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                  15.90    5   
  3 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                  16.50    4   
  4 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                   19.50    3   
  5 Helliwell, Ryan           13 Bracers                           20.60    2   
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Sophie             8 Bracers                         8-04.00    6   
  2 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00    5   
  3 Kelly, Kora                8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00    4   
  4 Avakian, Abby             10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00    3   
  5 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                7-07.00    1.50
  5 Touhey, Abigail            9 Energizers                      7-07.00    1.50
  7 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                          7-04.00  
  7 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
  9 Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                      7-02.00  
  9 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                      7-02.00  
 11 Adel, Aquari               7 Energizers                      7-00.00  
 12 Hopkins, Sabrina           7 General Cleaners                6-11.00  
 12 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
 14 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                          6-09.00  
 14 Steere, June               9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 16 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                6-03.00  
 17 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                6-01.00  
 18 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                          6-00.00  
 19 Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 19 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                5-09.00  
 21 Bernhard, Lucy             9 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 22 Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                          5-00.00  
 23 Pollaro, Liliana           7 Bracers                         4-11.00  
 24 Shaw, Natalie              8 Northampton Coop                4-08.00  
 24 Jenkins, Alice             7 Bracers                         4-08.00  
 26 Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                4-02.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                         12-04.00    6   
  2 Gomes-Rapoza, Nico         8 Savers                         10-01.00    5   
  3 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                         9-10.00    4   
  4 Coltman, Evan              8 Savers                          9-06.00    3   
  5 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                9-02.00    2   
  6 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                8-07.00    1   
  7 Moore, J.J.                6 General Cleaners                7-09.00  
  8 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                      7-04.00  
  8 Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 10 Haber, Billy               9 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 11 Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                          6-05.00  
 12 Patterson, Jack            9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-01.00  
 13 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                5-11.00  
 14 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Energizers                      5-09.00  
 15 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                          5-07.00  
 16 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                5-06.00  
 17 Wade, Cameron              8 Savers                          5-04.00  
 18 Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles   7 General Cleaners                4-11.00  
 19 Stauder, James             7 Savers                          4-10.00  
 20 Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                          4-07.00  
 21 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                          4-06.00  
 22 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                4-04.00  
 23 Novak, Evan                7 Serios Pharmacy                 1-08.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya               9 General Cleaners               10-02.00    6   
  2 Bennett, Adia             10 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                9-03.00    3.50
  3 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                         9-03.00    3.50
  5 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00    2   
  6 Jenkins, Maddie           10 Bracers                         8-11.00    1   
  7 Elsea, Lauren             10 Bracers                         8-06.00  
  8 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                8-05.00  
  8 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                      8-05.00  
 10 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                      7-11.00  
 11 Geller, Ruth               9 Bracers                         7-07.00  
 12 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     10 Bracers                         7-05.00  
 13 Roscher, Lily             11 Energizers                      6-11.00  
 14 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.00  
 15 Lowenthal, Melle          10 Savers                          6-08.00  
 15 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                      6-08.00  
 17 Pyle, Tiernan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-07.00  
 18 Meehan, Aurora            11 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 19 Marek, Delaney            10 Savers                          6-03.00  
 20 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-09.00  
 21 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                5-05.00  
 22 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                         5-04.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners               11-03.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop               11-00.00    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners               10-05.00    4   
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan       10 General Cleaners               10-00.00    3   
  5 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          9-09.00    2   
  6 Christakos, Nicolas       11 Savers                          9-07.00    1   
  7 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                         9-06.00  
  8 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                         9-01.00  
  9 Shatz, Nathan             10 Energizers                      8-10.00  
  9 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 11 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-08.00  
 12 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Savers                          8-06.00  
 13 DiPillo, Riley            11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 14 Helfen, Shalam Tzvi       11 Bracers                         8-04.00  
 15 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 16 Sippel, Lars               9 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 17 Umberger, Eric            10 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 18 Dabek, Daniel             10 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 19 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-08.00  
 20 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-03.00  
 21 Sawyer, A.J.              11 Bracers                         5-00.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop               15-00.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop               13-00.00    5   
  3 Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin  14 General Cleaners               11-04.00    4   
  4 Reynolds, Charlotte       13 Savers                         10-09.00    2.50
  4 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                     10-09.00    2.50
  6 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners               10-07.00    1   
  7 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                     10-06.00  
  7 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop               10-06.00  
  9 Taylor, Emma              12 Savers                         10-04.00  
 10 Gomes, Kobi               12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00  
 11 Frogameni, Elena          13 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 11 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                9-06.00  
 11 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                         9-06.00  
 14 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                9-04.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 16 Etzel, Madeline           12 Bracers                         8-09.00  
 17 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                      8-04.00  
 18 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Savers                          7-04.00  
 18 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                          7-04.00  
 20 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                          6-07.00  
 21 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                      6-03.00  
 22 Katz, Elaina              12 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Rory             14 Serios Pharmacy                13-03.00    6   
  2 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners               11-10.00    5   
  3 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop               11-08.00    4   
  4 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners               11-07.00    3   
  5 Randolph, Owen            11 General Cleaners               10-02.00    2   
  6 Peterson, Nick            12 Savers                          8-03.00    1   
  7 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Ruby                9 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    6   
  2 Albro-Fisher, Julia        9 General Cleaners                3-01.00    3   
  2 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3   
  2 Steere, June               9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3   
  2 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3   
  2 Meunier, Ellie             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    3   
  7 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                          2-10.00  
  7 Kelly, Kora                8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Christakos, El             7 Savers                          2-10.00  
  7 Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                      2-10.00  
  7 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                          2-10.00  
 -- Bither, Alex               7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Taylor, Caroline           7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Kirley, Lila               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- DiLeo, Celeste             9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Pollaro, Liliana           7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Ruberti, Eloise            8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Avakian, Abby             10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Barber, Sophie             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Von Schoeler-Ames, Annik   9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Cameron              8 Savers                          3-01.00    4.50
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                          3-01.00    4.50
  1 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                          3-01.00    4.50
  1 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                         3-01.00    4.50
  5 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    1   
  5 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                          2-10.00    1   
  5 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                          2-10.00    1   
 -- Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Patterson, Jack            9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Connor, Owen               7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Sirois, Alex               7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Buschini, Gabriel          8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Stauder, James             7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    6   
  2 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    5   
  3 Froebel, Morgan           10 Savers                          3-01.00    1.42
  3 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    1.42
  3 Baptitste, Madison        11 Energizers                      3-01.00    1.42
  3 Wunjo, Priya               9 General Cleaners                3-01.00    1.42
  3 Meehan, Aurora            11 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    1.42
  3 Roscher, Lily             11 Energizers                      3-01.00    1.42
  3 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                      3-01.00    1.42
 10 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 10 Seney, Xan                10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 10 Burns, Acadia             10 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 10 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 10 Taylor, Katie             11 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Marek, Delaney            10 Savers                               NH  
 -- Tash, Julia               10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- DeGrenier, Arden          10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- DeGrenier, Ella           10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                         3-10.00    5.50
  1 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                3-10.00    5.50
  3 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3-08.00    4   
  4 Umberger, Eric            10 Energizers                      3-04.00    3   
  5 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    0.50
  5 Geertsma, Erik            10 Energizers                      3-01.00    0.50
  5 Ives, Adam                10 General Cleaners                3-01.00    0.50
  5 Braastad, Aiden           10 Bracers                         3-01.00    0.50
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-01.00    0.50
  5 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          3-01.00    0.50
 11 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 11 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 11 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Helfen, Shalam Tzvi       11 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- DiPillo, Riley            11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                4-06.00    5.50
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop                4-06.00    5.50
  3 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                4-04.00    4   
  4 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                3-10.00    3   
  5 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    2   
  6 Steiner, Mackenzie        11 Bracers                         3-04.00    0.33
  6 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                3-04.00    0.33
  6 Etzel, Madeline           12 Bracers                         3-04.00    0.33
  9 Lloyd, Heather            13 Bracers                         3-01.00  
  9 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                3-01.00  
  9 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                          3-01.00  
  9 Weaver, Kailey            13 Bracers                         3-01.00  
  9 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                         3-01.00  
  9 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                          3-01.00  
 15 Vautrain, Fiorella        13 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 15 Marshall, Sophia          12 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 15 Albro-Fisher, Adrienne    12 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
 15 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                4-02.00    6   
  2 Peterson, Nick            12 Savers                          4-00.00    5   
  3 Randolph, Owen            11 General Cleaners                3-01.00    3.50
  3 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                3-01.00    3.50
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      2-10.00    2   
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                           50-00    5.50
  1 Fahey, Vincent             8 Northampton Coop                  50-00    5.50
  3 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    3.50
  3 Patterson, Jack            9 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    3.50
  5 Hunkins, Alexander         9 Northampton Coop                  46-00    2   
  6 Charland-Tait, Miles       7 Northampton Coop                  44-00    0.33
  6 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                  44-00    0.33
  6 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        44-00    0.33
  9 Coltman, Evan              8 Savers                            42-00  
 10 Haber, Billy               9 Energizers                        40-00  
 10 Novak, Evan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 10 Hurd, Trevor               9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 10 Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                           40-00  
 14 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 15 Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                            36-00  
 15 Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                           36-00  
 15 Caldanaro, Alex            9 Energizers                        36-00  
 15 Buckowski, Gavin           9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 19 Gomes-Rapoza, Nico         8 Savers                            33-00  
 20 Nichols, Andrew            9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 20 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                            32-00  
 20 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 20 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                            32-00  
 24 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Energizers                        28-00  
 24 Metz, Aidan                8 Bracers                           28-00  
 24 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 24 Wade, Cameron              8 Savers                            28-00  
 24 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 24 Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles   7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 30 Gomes, Elliot              8 Bracers                           24-00  
 30 Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                            24-00  
 30 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                            24-00  
 33 Stauder, James             7 Savers                            20-00  
 33 Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 33 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 33 Moore, J.J.                6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 33 Fletcher, Zeben            6 Energizers                        20-00  
 38 Buschini, Gabriel          8 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 38 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kora                8 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    6   
  2 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                        30-00    4.50
  2 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    4.50
  4 Darabi, Aria               8 Savers                            28-00    1   
  4 Dice, Louisa               8 Bracers                           28-00    1   
  4 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna     8 Bracers                           28-00    1   
  4 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    1   
  4 Curtin-Adelman, Sadie      8 Northampton Coop                  28-00    1   
  4 Albro-Fisher, Julia        9 General Cleaners                  28-00    1   
 10 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                            26-00  
 11 Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 11 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 11 Christakos, El             7 Savers                            24-00  
 14 Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Savers                            22-00  
 14 Molina, Navaya             9 Bracers                           22-00  
 14 Bither, Alex               7 General Cleaners                  22-00  
 17 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                            20-00  
 17 Marini-Rapopat, Esnie      9 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 17 Routhier, Leah             6 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 17 Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                            20-00  
 17 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 17 Starr, Theodora            8 Savers                            20-00  
 17 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                            20-00  
 24 Cunningham, Ciana          7 Energizers                        15-00  
 24 Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                        15-00  
 24 Pollaro, Liliana           7 Bracers                           15-00  
 24 Barber, Sophie             8 Bracers                           15-00  
 24 Ananda-Holesousky, Maken   6 Savers                            15-00  
 24 Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                  15-00  
 24 Barry, Aviva               7 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darabi, Kamran            11 Savers                            60-00    5   
  1 Sippel, Lars               9 General Cleaners                  60-00    5   
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                  60-00    5   
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan       10 General Cleaners                  50-00    0.85
  4 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00    0.85
  4 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                  50-00    0.85
  4 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                           50-00    0.85
  4 Christakos, Nicolas       11 Savers                            50-00    0.85
  4 Larson, Eric              11 Savers                            50-00    0.85
  4 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                            50-00    0.85
 11 Geertsma, Erik            10 Energizers                        48-00  
 11 Helfen, Shalam Tzvi       11 Bracers                           48-00  
 13 Shatz, Nathan             10 Energizers                        44-00  
 13 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                           44-00  
 15 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                           42-00  
 15 Adel, Robert              10 General Cleaners                  42-00  
 17 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                            40-00  
 17 Umberger, Eric            10 Energizers                        40-00  
 17 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Savers                            40-00  
 20 Shotland, Jonny           10 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 20 Foley, Sam                10 Energizers                        38-00  
 22 Ives, Adam                10 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 22 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                        36-00  
 22 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 25 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        32-00  
 26 Dabek, Daniel             10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 26 Vautrain, Dante            9 Savers                            28-00  
 28 Braastad, Aiden           10 Bracers                           24-00  
 28 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        24-00  
 30 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                        36-00    6   
  2 Baptitste, Madison        11 Energizers                        32-00    4.50
  2 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    4.50
  4 Jenkins, Maddie           10 Bracers                           28-00    2   
  4 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2   
  4 Coltman, Brieanna         10 Northampton Coop                  28-00    2   
  7 Menzyk, Caitlin           11 Savers                            24-00  
  7 Meehan, Aurora            11 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  7 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                           24-00  
  7 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     10 Bracers                           24-00  
  7 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                        24-00  
  7 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 13 Hannus, Mikayla           10 Bracers                           22-00  
 14 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 14 Tash, Julia               10 Energizers                        20-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                  60-00    3.50
  1 Milsark, Rory             14 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    3.50
  1 O'Brien, Jace             12 Bracers                           60-00    3.50
  1 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    3.50
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                  60-00    3.50
  1 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                  60-00    3.50
  7 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                  54-00  
  8 Randolph, Owen            11 General Cleaners                  50-00  
  8 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00  
 10 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                  46-00  
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                        44-00  
 12 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 13 Bidus, Matthew            12 Savers                            36-00  
 14 Metz, Ethan                8 Bracers                           32-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        54-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                  50-00    4.50
  2 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop                  50-00    4.50
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                  48-00    3   
  5 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                        40-00    0.42
  5 Vautrain, Fiorella        13 Bracers                           40-00    0.42
  5 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.42
  5 Marvin, McKenzie          12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.42
  5 Albro-Fisher, Adrienne    12 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.42
  5 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.42
  5 Taylor, Emma              12 Savers                            40-00    0.42
 12 Etzel, Madeline           12 Bracers                           38-00  
 12 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                  38-00  
 14 Patterson, Cassidy        12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 14 Gruchowski, Miranda       13 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 14 Weaver, Kailey            13 Bracers                           36-00  
 14 Frogameni, Elena          13 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 18 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                           32-00  
 18 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 20 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 20 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                            28-00  
 20 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                            28-00  
 20 Kamel, Nadia              14 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Katz, Elaina              12 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 20 Tash, Mathilde            13 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 26 Ingmann, Rosie            12 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 26 Marshall, Sophia          12 Bracers                           24-00  
 28 Lloyd, Heather            13 Bracers                           20-00