Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/14/2013             
                        Northampton Meet 2                                  

                      Team Rankings - Through Event 55
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                   225.50
     2      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                   223.50
     3      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   195.33
     4      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                   183.33
     5      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                   150.
     6      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                   120.33
                                                            Total 1,098.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                   117.50
     2      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                   116.50
     3      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    80.67
     4      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    75.33
     5      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    67.50
     6      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    22.50
                                                             Total  480.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    90.83
     2      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    83.
     3      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    81.
     4      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    70.50
     5      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    69.33
     6      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    40.33
                                                             Total  435.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Eric              11 Copiers                         2:55.97    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                3:03.60    5   
  3 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:09.27    4   
  4 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:14.62    3   
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan       10 General Cleaners                3:20.00    2   
  6 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3:24.41    1   
  7 Broyles, Jacob             9 Copiers                         3:44.44  
  8 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:51.37  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               10 Copiers                         2:40.00    6   
  2 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      2:49.00    5   
  3 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3:07.00    4   
  4 Froebel, Morgan           10 Copiers                         3:20.00    3   
  5 Taylor, Katie             11 Energizers                      3:23.69    2   
  6 Payne, Johanna            11 General Cleaners                3:27.10    1   
  7 Reynolds, Eliza           10 General Cleaners                3:45.50  
  8 Meehan, Erika             11 Northampton Coop                3:49.70  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               14 Energizers                      2:30.42    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                2:30.75    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                2:53.53    4   
  4 Adams, Elliot             14 Energizers                      2:55.66    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Charlotte       13 Copiers                         2:31.00    6   
  2 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      14 General Cleaners                2:40.00    5   
  3 Patterson, Cassidy        12 Serios Pharmacy                 2:59.00    4   
  4 Adams, Amanda             13 Copiers                         3:02.00    3   
  5 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                3:28.00    2   
  6 Ingmann, Rosie            12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:35.00    1   
  7 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                 3:39.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.50    6   
     1) Steere, June 9                  2) Tremaine, Alicia 10            
     3) Nichols, McKenzie 9             4) Florek, Gallivan 9             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:18.30    5   
     1) Axelrod, Aliya 7                2) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
     3) Plumer, Grace 9                 4) Chase, Ruby 9                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.60    4   
     1) Kirley, Josie 9                 2) Caldanaro, Yelena 7            
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             4) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:21.80    3   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         2) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
     3) Perrone, Maya 9                 4) Buschini, Abigail 9            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:23.80    2   
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 9                2) Molina, Navaya 9               
     3) Pollaro, Liliana 7              4) Jenkins, Alice 7               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:24.20    1   
     1) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7          2) Kaufman, Rozlyn 8              
     3) Taylor, Caroline 7              4) Christakos, El 7               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.30    6   
     1) Stauder, James 7                2) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
     3) Wade, Cameron 8                 4) Bidus, Matthew 12              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:18.40    5   
     1) Peterson, Izidor 8              2) Gottlieb, Ben 9                
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 7               4) Asbornsen, Chance 9            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:21.10    4   
     1) Connor, Owen 7                  2) Mead, Finn 9                   
     3) Wong, Owen 8                    4) Metz, Aidan 8                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:22.00    3   
     1) Ives, Alex 7                    2) Umberger, Ethan 7              
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10   4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.50    2   
     1) Loomis, Skye 6                  2) Dunkerley, Roan 7              
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 6              4) Park, Riley 7                  
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:31.60    1   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 9              2) Pyle, Rowan 9                  
     3) Hughes, Connor 7                4) Norton, Henry 10               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:17.00    5.50
     1) DiLeo, Celeste 9                2) Barber, Sophie 8               
     3) Kirley, Lila 9                  4) Helfen, Shlomo 8               
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:17.00    5.50
     1) Charland-Tait, Miles 7          2) Bibble, Quincy 8               
     3) Santos, Lila 9                  4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 8      
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:18.00    4   
     1) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6     2) Molnar, Sarah 7                
     3) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7          4) Salamao, Brianne 9             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:19.00    3   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Kelly, Kora 8                  
     3) Meunier, Ellie 9                4) Minto, Amayan 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:21.00    2   
     1) Ives, Alex 7                    2) Shatz, Adam 8                  
     3) Miller, Angelina 8              4) Caldanaro, Yelena 7            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:28.00    1   
     1) Buschini, Gabriel 8             2) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7      
     3)                                 4) Kemp, Crista 9                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.30    6   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 11             2) Bidus, Matthew 12              
     3) Duggan, Jake 12                 4) Marotta, Andy 7                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.30    5   
     1)                                 2) Fletcher, Lukas 10             
     3) Shatz, Nathan 10                4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:12.40    4   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 10              2) Addis, Gareth 10               
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Helfen, Shalam Tzvi 11         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.70    3   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 9                2) Nowak, Davon 10                
     3) Kubin, Jared 11                 4) Foster, Isaac 12               
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:15.50    2   
     1) Hurd, Trevor 9                  2)                                
     3) Matchett, Kapil 11              4) Buckowski, Gavin 9             
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.00    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.90    6   
     1) Broyles, Abigail 11             2) Oliveira-Torres, Iara 10       
     3) Curran, Annie 11                4) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11        
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:14.00    5   
     1) Ingmann, Rosie 12               2) Pyle, Tiernan 11               
     3) Dufresne, Lainie 10             4) Bennett, Adia 10               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:15.30    4   
     1) Kaufman, Vivian 10              2) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 10       
     3) Marek, Delaney 10               4) Reynolds, Charlotte 13         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.50    3   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 11               2) Meehan, Erika 11               
     3) Coltman, Brieanna 10            4) Meehan, Angela 9               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:18.70    2   
     1) Geller, Ruth 9                  2) Elsea, Lauren 10               
     3) Sippel, Willa 11                4) Dice, Louisa 8                 
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:06.50    6   
     1) Stiles, Anna 11                 2) Mead, Ruby 11                  
     3) Miller, Sophie 12               4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:09.30    5   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 12             2) Aldrich, Sophie 12             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 12              4) Kelly, Kora 8                  
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.90    4   
     1) Santos, Lila 9                  2) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
     3) Power-Greene, Coletrane 8       4) Charland-Tait, Miles 7         
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:22.30    3   
     1) Barber, Sophie 8                2) DeLisle, Nathan 8              
     3) House, Rachel 10                4) Metz, Ethan 8                  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:23.30    2   
     1) Burns, Acadia 10                2) Hopkins, Josephine 7           
     3) Bernhard, Hazel 7               4) Hopkins, Sabrina 7             
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:31.30    1   
     1) Kaufman, Rozlyn 8               2) Starr, Theodora 8              
     3) Darabi, Aria 8                  4) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6    
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.50    6   
     1) Shotland, Jonny 10              2) Fisher, Clement 12             
     3) Shumsky, Jakob 10               4) Ives, Adam 10                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:12.70    5   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 10               2) Dean, Andrew 10                
     3) Helliwell, Ryan 13              4) Helliwell, Myles 11            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:13.10    4   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13         2) Shatz, Nathan 10               
     3) Anderson, Emmet 10              4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:21.00    3   
     1) Dabek, Daniel 10                2) Kubin, Jared 11                
     3) Cornelius, Stone 10             4) Revelo, Jacob 10               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                   59.20    6   
     1) Kamel, Nadia 14                 2) Saveson, Gretchen 14           
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:00.30    5   
     1) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14      2) Hitchcock, Caroline 13         
     3) Hardy, Paige 14                 4) Felton, Kara 14                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:07.20    4   
     1) Bacon, Mia 12                   2) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 14        
     3) Wunjo, Priya 9                  4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 12        
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:07.40    3   
     1) Buehler, Rebecca 12             2) Aldrich, Sophie 12             
     3) Aldrich, Olivia 12              4) Dostal, Lucia 10               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:10.50    2   
     1) Sureck, Tali 11                 2) Kaufman, Sophie 12             
     3) Elsea, Maddie 12                4) House, Rachel 10               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.30    1   
     1) DiBartolo, Emily 12             2) Levins, Grace 11               
     3) Tamayo, Emilia 11               4) Ballou, Renee 11               
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:04.10    6   
     1) Marvin, McKenzie 12             2) Dunn, Sierra 13                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 12              4) Milsark, Ethan 14              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:04.60    5   
     1)                                 2) Payne, Saphira 13              
     3) Raivel, Ben 11                  4) Fisher, Clement 12             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:07.60    4   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 13              2) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14     
     3) Duggan, Jake 12                 4) Taylor, Emma 12                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.40    3   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Mead, Ruby 11                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                1:25.40    2   
     1) Elsea, Maddie 12                2) Buckowski, Ellen 7             
     3) DiLeo, Celeste 9                4) Sippel, Willa 11               
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:56.60    6   
     1) Sirois, Alex 7                  2) Bayne, Theo 7                  
     3) Foster, Henry 7                 4) Marotta, Andy 7                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:02.70    5   
     1) Seney, Jackson 8                2) Hunkins, Alexander 9           
     3) Loomis, Skye 6                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 6             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:03.30    4   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Moore, J.J. 6                  
     3) Peterson, Izidor 8              4) Gottlieb, Ben 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:06.10    3   
     1) Roth, Isaac 8                   2) Florek, Tim 7                  
     3) Roth, Emile 8                   4) Wong, Owen 8                   
 -- Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                         DNF  
     1) Pyle, Rowan 9                   2) Hughes, Connor 7               
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 9              4) Quinn, Elijah 7                
 -- Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                       DNF  
     1) Umberger, Eric 10               2) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
     3) Umberger, Ethan 7               4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:59.70    6   
     1) Tremaine, Alicia 10             2) Sieber, Tali 9                 
     3) Vanasse, Grace 10               4) Steere, June 9                 
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:05.20    5   
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:12.90    4   
     1) Howe, Rowan 8                   2) Perrone, Maya 9                
     3) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         4) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:21.90    3   
     1) Kaufman, Rozlyn 8               2) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7         
     3) Darabi, Aria 8                  4) Taylor, Caroline 7             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:44.60    2   
     1) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8         2) Plumer, Grace 9                
     3) Coltman, Brieanna 10            4) Dardano, Lily Grace 9          
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:33.90    6   
     1) Helfen, Shalam Tzvi 11          2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
     3) Cullen, Kieran 10               4) Walker, Sam 11                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:49.50    5   
     1) Darabi, Kamran 11               2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Bayne, Henry 8                  4) Larson, Eric 11                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:53.20    4   
     1) Baskin, Remy 10                 2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10  
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7             4) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:53.50    3   
     1) Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles 7      2) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9     
     3) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7       4) Sippel, Lars 9                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:56.40    2   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 9                2) Nowak, Davon 10                
     3) Park, Riley 7                   4) Foster, Isaac 12               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:16.10    1   
     1) Quinn, Elijah 7                 2) Hughes, Connor 7               
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 9              4) Pyle, Rowan 9                  
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:52.10    6   
     1) Darabi, Aria 8                  2) Kaufman, Vivian 10             
     3) Froebel, Morgan 10              4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11       
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.30    5   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 9                  2) Salomao, Jocelyn 10            
     3) Buschini, Abigail 9             4) Reynolds, Erin 10              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:16.90    4   
     1) Broyles, Abigail 11             2) Touhey, Abigail 9              
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             4) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:19.10    3   
     1) Axelrod, Aliya 7                2) Dardano, Lily Grace 9          
     3) Routhier, Leah 6                4) Shaw, Natalie 8                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:33.10    2   
     1) DiLeo, Celeste 9                2) Pollaro, Liliana 7             
     3) House, Rachel 10                4) Buckowski, Ellen 7             
 -- Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                         DNF  
     1) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9           2) Kleeberg, Emma 9               
     3) Pyle, Tiernan 11                4) Dufresne, Lainie 10            
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.70    6   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles 7     
     3) Payne, Johanna 11               4) Gottlieb, Ruby 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:38.70    5   
     1) Kleeberg, Emma 9                2) Ryan, Anna 8                   
     3) Bennett, Adia 10                4) Gomes, Kobi 12                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:49.40    4   
     1) Plumer, Grace 9                 2) Hunkins, Alexander 9           
     3) Chase, Ruby 9                   4) Bibble, Quincy 8               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:50.70    3   
     1) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8        2) DeLisle, Nathan 8              
     3) Cullen, Kieran 10               4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:57.30    2   
     1) Gomes-Rapoza, Nico 8            2) Baptitse, Harrison 9           
     3) Marotta, Andy 7                 4) Adams, Neil 11                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)  'B'                            3:03.70    1   
     1) Plumer, Grace 9                 2) Hunkins, Alexander 9           
     3) Chase, Ruby 9                   4) Bibble, Quincy 8               
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:35.10    6   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 10              2) Shatz, Nathan 10               
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 10              4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:43.60    5   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 10              2) Brooks-Kahn, Joe 9             
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:48.30    4   
     1) Bayne, Theo 7                   2) Broyles, Jacob 9               
     3) Baptitse, Harrison 9            4) Clarke, Jonas 9                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:50.90    3   
     1) Shumsky, Jakob 10               2) Fisher, Clement 12             
     3) Ives, Adam 10                   4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:51.40    2   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9           2) Dabek, Daniel 10               
     3) Cornelius, Stone 10             4) Revelo, Jacob 10               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:00.50    1   
     1) Nichols, Andrew 9               2) Hurd, Trevor 9                 
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin 8       4) Cote-L'tteureux, Auden 10      
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:27.60    6   
     1) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14      2) Oliveira-Torres, Iara 10       
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Broyles, Abigail 11            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:32.00    5   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 14            2) Revelo, Carolyn 12             
     3) McBride, Aoife 13               4) Yount, Emma 13                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:36.10    4   
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 10              2) Wunjo, Priya 9                 
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 14         4) Burns, Acadia 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:45.00    3   
     1) Nichols, McKenzie 9             2) Meunier, Abby 11               
     3) Hitchcock, Amanda 11            4) Patterson, Cassidy 12          
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:02.80    2   
     1) Froebel, Morgan 10              2) Marek, Delaney 10              
     3) Kaufman, Vivian 10              4) Tamayo, Emilia 11              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:25.10    1   
     1) House, Emily 11                 2) Kaufman, Sophie 12             
     3) Sureck, Tali 11                 4) Buckowski, Ellen 7             
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:13.90    6   
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 12              2) Kamel, Nadia 14                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:28.50    5   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14      2) Taylor, Emma 12                
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte 13          4) Salomao, Lauren 13             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.50    4   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 11               2) Horton, Emma 14                
     3) Blatner, Mairead 14             4) Payne, Johanna 11              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:32.40    3   
     1) Hardy, Paige 14                 2) Hitchcock, Caroline 13         
     3) Montague, Hannah 12             4) Felton, Kara 14                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:33.60    2   
     1) Aldrich, Sophie 12              2) Aldrich, Olivia 12             
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 13           4) Gomes, Kobi 12                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:14.80    1   
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:51.80    6   
     1) Foster, Henry 7                 2) Clarke, Jonas 9                
     3) Baptitse, Harrison 9            4) Broyles, Jacob 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:00.60    5   
     1) Ives, Alex 7                    2) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 7            4) Shatz, Adam 8                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:00.80    4   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 7               2) Asbornsen, Chance 9            
     3) Moore, J.J. 6                   4) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9     
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:14.30    3   
     1) Bidus, Gregory 8                2) DeLisle, Nathan 8              
     3) Roth, Isaac 8                   4) Metz, Ethan 8                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:22.00    2   
     1) Norton, Henry 10                2) Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin 8      
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Auden 10       4) Stauder, Nick 9                
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.60    6   
     1) Steere, June 9                  2) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9          
     3) Nichols, McKenzie 9             4) Florek, Gallivan 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:55.30    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 7                  2) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
     3) Miller, Angelina 8              4) Touhey, Abigail 9              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:10.40    4   
     1) Dice, Louisa 8                  2) Pollaro, Liliana 7             
     3) House, Emily 11                 4) Hannus, Mikayla 10             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:13.00    3   
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 7            2) Bernhard, Hazel 7              
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 7              4) Kemp, Crista 9                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:31.00    2   
     1) Routhier, Leah 6                2) Dawkins, Catherine 7           
     3) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8         4) Shaw, Natalie 8                
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:45.80    6   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         2) Reynolds, Erin 10              
     3) Wunjo, Priya 9                  4) Gottlieb, Ruby 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.30    5   
     1) Hitchcock, Amanda 11            2) Patterson, Cassidy 12          
     3) Vanasse, Grace 10               4) Tremaine, Alicia 10            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:51.80    4   
     1) Taylor, Katie 11                2) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
     3) Curran, Annie 11                4) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11        
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:57.10    3   
     1) Meehan, Aurora 11               2) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
     3) Dardano, Lily Grace 9           4) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 9        
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:01.30    2   
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 9                2) Molina, Navaya 9               
     3) Kirley, Lila 9                  4)                                
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:05.40    1   
     1) Christakos, El 7                2) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 10       
     3) Richmond, Camille 9             4) Molnar, Emily 8                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:33.60    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 10          2) Howe, Ben 10                   
     3) Sippel, Lars 9                  4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:35.40    5   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 10              2) Sureck, Tali 11                
     3) Kaufman, Sophie 12              4) Addis, Gareth 10               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:39.90    4   
     1) Adams, Neil 11                  2) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
     3) Bidus, Matthew 12               4) Coltman, Evan 8                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:54.60    3   
     1) Foster, Isaac 12                2) Dabek, Daniel 10               
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9           4) Seney, Jackson 8               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:00.50    2   
     1) Cooper, Henry 12                2) Curran, Annie 11               
     3) Broyles, Abigail 11             4) Umberger, Eric 10              
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:42.80    6   
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 10               2) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
     3) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 9         4) Seney, Xan 10                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:46.50    5   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Dostal, Lucia 10               
     3) Meunier, Ellie 9                4) Meunier, Abby 11               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:48.10    4   
     1) Salamao, Brianne 9              2) Richmond, Camille 9            
     3) Molnar, Emily 8                 4) Adams, Neil 11                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:58.20    3   
     1) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7             2) Shatz, Adam 8                  
     3) Umberger, Ethan 7               4) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:07.70    2   
     1) Asbornsen, Chance 9             2) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7      
     3) Lynds, Kevin 6                  4) Wunjo, Priya 9                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                3:23.00    1   
     1) Roth, Emile 8                   2) House, Emily 11                
     3) Gomes, Elliot 8                 4) Dice, Louisa 8                 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:25.40    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 10          2) Sippel, Lars 9                 
     3) Howe, Ben 10                    4) Whitcomb, Nick 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:28.80    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13         2) Shatz, Nathan 10               
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 10              4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:36.50    4   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 11              2) Stauder, Nick 9                
     3) Steiniger, Phineas 9            4) Stetson, Edward 14             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:42.40    3   
     1) Applebee, Tyler 13              2) Cullen, Aedan 12               
     3) Detmers, Jordan 9               4) Sullivan, Peter 8              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:53.70    2   
     1) Curran, Peter 12                2) Bayne, Henry 8                 
     3) Coltman, Evan 8                 4) Clarke, Jonas 9                
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:32.10    6   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Mead, Ruby 11                  
     3) Stiles, Anna 11                 4) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:17.10    6   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 14             2) Horton, Emma 14                
     3) Raivel, Ben 11                  4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:24.30    5   
     1) Norton, Sam 14                  2) Montague, Hannah 12            
     3) Cooper, Henry 12                4) Fletcher, Lukas 10             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)                                2:40.00    4   
     1) Addis, Gareth 10                2) Detmers, Jordan 9              
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 10              4) Cullen, Aedan 12               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:43.60    3   
     1) Gomes-Rapoza, Nico 8            2) Taylor, Emma 12                
     3) Yount, Mary 10                  4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11       
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:34.40    6   
     1) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14      2) Broyles, Abigail 11            
     3) Curran, Annie 11                4) Montague, Hannah 12            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:42.30    5   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 10        2) Ballou, Renee 11               
     3) Salomao, Lauren 13              4) Marek, Delaney 10              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:45.70    4   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 10                2) Bennett, Adia 10               
     3) Gomes, Kobi 12                  4) Meunier, Ellie 9               
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                  36.00   5   6   
  2 Kemp, Crista               9 General Cleaners                  37.50   5   4.50
  2 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                   37.50   4   4.50
  4 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                  37.80   5   3   
  5 Florek, Gallivan           9 Serios Pharmacy                   39.40   4   2   
  6 Avakian, Abby             10 Serios Pharmacy                   39.50   4   1   
  7 Molnar, Emily              8 Copiers                           41.10   4 
  8 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                  41.20   5 
  9 Barry, Aviva               7 Energizers                        41.60   3 
 10 Hopkins, Josephine         7 General Cleaners                  41.80   1 
 11 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   42.10   5 
 12 Molnar, Sarah              7 Copiers                           42.40   1 
 13 Shaw, Natalie              8 Northampton Coop                  43.40   3 
 14 Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                  46.40   2 
 15 Ryan, Anna                 8 Serios Pharmacy                   47.00   3 
 16 Starr, Theodora            8 Copiers                           47.40   3 
 17 Jenkins, Alice             7 Bracers                           48.50   1 
 18 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                  48.60   4 
 19 Marini-Rapopat, Esnie      9 General Cleaners                  51.20   5 
 20 Routhier, Leah             6 Northampton Coop                  52.40   1 
 21 Hopkins, Sabrina           7 General Cleaners                  52.50   2 
 22 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                        52.70   3 
 23 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                  55.00   4 
 24 Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                  55.60   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Copiers                           37.10   5   6   
  2 Charland-Tait, Miles       7 Northampton Coop                  39.30   3   5   
  3 Coltman, Evan              8 Copiers                           40.10   5   4   
  4 Shatz, Adam                8 Energizers                        40.70   3   3   
  5 Rubinstein, Aryeh          7 Energizers                        42.30   2   1.50
  5 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        42.30   2   1.50
  7 Broyles, Jacob             9 Copiers                           42.40   5 
  8 Stauder, James             7 Copiers                           42.80   1 
  8 Gomes-Rapoza, Nico         8 Copiers                           42.80   2 
 10 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  43.90   3 
 11 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                           44.00   2 
 12 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  44.30   1 
 13 Dostal, Simon              8 Serios Pharmacy                   44.40   3 
 14 Seney, Jackson             8 Northampton Coop                  45.00   2 
 15 Foster, Henry              7 Copiers                           45.50   4 
 16 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  45.90   1 
 17 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                           47.70   4 
 18 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   48.20   2 
 19 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                   50.00   2 
 20 Ives, Alex                 7 Energizers                        50.10   1 
 21 Bayne, Henry               8 Copiers                           51.50   5 
 22 Bayne, Theo                7 Copiers                           52.00   1 
 23 Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                1:04.10   4 
 24 Gottlieb, Ben              9 General Cleaners                1:09.90   5 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                        36.40   2   6   
  2 Yount, Mary               10 Copiers                           37.10   2   5   
  3 Salomao, Jocelyn          10 General Cleaners                  38.50   1   4   
  4 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                        38.70   2   3   
  5 Meehan, Aurora            11 Northampton Coop                  39.30   2   2   
  6 Dostal, Lucia             10 Serios Pharmacy                   40.10   2   1   
  7 Seney, Xan                10 Northampton Coop                  40.30   1 
  8 Coltman, Brieanna         10 Northampton Coop                  40.70   1 
  9 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                   42.80   1 
 10 Adams-Causton, Nicole     11 Copiers                           43.50   2 
 11 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                        45.30   2 
 12 Reynolds, Erin            10 General Cleaners                  45.50   1 
 13 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   51.20   1 
 14 Meehan, Erika             11 Northampton Coop                  56.90   2 
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  33.20   1   6   
  2 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                        33.40   1   5   
  3 Shatz, Nathan             10 Energizers                        37.30   1   4   
  4 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                   37.50   1   3   
  5 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        37.70   1   2   
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        39.20   2   1   
  7 Steiniger, Phineas         9 Serios Pharmacy                   41.30   2 
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                  41.70   2 
  9 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                        43.00   2 
 10 Shotland, Jonny           10 General Cleaners                  45.80   1 
 11 Ives, Adam                10 General Cleaners                  50.40   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        29.30    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                  29.80    5   
  3 Felton, Kara              14 Energizers                        31.40    4   
  4 Hitchcock, Caroline       13 Energizers                        32.70    3   
  5 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                  33.60    2   
  6 Hardy, Paige              14 Energizers                        34.90    1   
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                   28.60    6   
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                8-02.00    6   
  2 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00    5   
  3 Molnar, Sarah              7 Copiers                         7-04.00    4   
  4 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                7-02.00    3   
  5 Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Copiers                         6-08.00    2   
  6 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                6-06.00    1   
  7 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                      6-05.00  
  8 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                      6-03.00  
  9 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 10 Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 10 Jenkins, Alice             7 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 12 Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                5-10.00  
 13 Bernhard, Lucy             9 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 14 Nichols, McKenzie          9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 15 Christakos, El             7 Copiers                         5-05.00  
 16 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 16 Shaw, Natalie              8 Northampton Coop                5-04.00  
 18 Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                4-06.00  
 19 Ryan, Anna                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 4-02.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Copiers                        11-06.00    6   
  2 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                        10-09.00    5   
  3 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                9-00.00    4   
  4 Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                         8-02.00    3   
  5 Gottlieb, Ben              9 General Cleaners                8-01.00    1.50
  5 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                8-01.00    1.50
  7 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
  8 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                         7-06.00  
  9 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                      7-01.00  
 10 Bayne, Henry               8 Copiers                         7-00.00  
 11 Nichols, Andrew            9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-10.00  
 12 Florek, Tim                7 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 13 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                6-03.00  
 13 Wade, Cameron              8 Copiers                         6-03.00  
 15 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                5-09.00  
 16 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 17 Foster, Henry              7 Copiers                         5-04.00  
 18 Bayne, Theo                7 Copiers                         4-08.00  
 19 Stauder, James             7 Copiers                         4-06.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Erin            10 General Cleaners                9-08.00    6   
  2 Elsea, Lauren             10 Bracers                         9-07.00    4.50
  2 Sippel, Willa             11 Bracers                         9-07.00    4.50
  4 Pyle, Tiernan             11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00    3   
  5 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                9-00.00    1.50
  5 Froebel, Morgan           10 Copiers                         9-00.00    1.50
  7 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                      8-07.00  
  8 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                      8-06.00  
  8 Kaufman, Vivian           10 Copiers                         8-06.00  
  8 Taylor, Katie             11 Energizers                      8-06.00  
 11 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      8-04.00  
 12 Minto, Amayan             10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-02.00  
 13 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 14 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-09.00  
 14 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 16 Vanasse, Grace            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 17 Geller, Ruth               9 Bracers                         7-03.00  
 18 Meehan, Erika             11 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 19 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-11.00  
 20 Seney, Xan                10 Northampton Coop                6-07.00  
 21 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Copiers                         5-06.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                     12-00.00    6   
  2 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                        10-03.00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                     10-01.00    4   
  4 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    3   
  5 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                9-10.00    2   
  6 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Copiers                         9-06.00    1   
  7 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
  7 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                      9-04.00  
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                9-02.00  
 10 Adams, Neil               11 Copiers                         9-00.00  
 10 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                         9-00.00  
 12 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                         8-10.00  
 12 Sippel, Lars               9 General Cleaners                8-10.00  
 14 Shatz, Nathan             10 Energizers                      8-07.00  
 15 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 16 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                      7-09.00  
 17 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-09.00  
 17 Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                      6-09.00  
 19 Braastad, Aiden           10 Bracers                         5-11.00  
 20 Dabek, Daniel             10 Northampton Coop                5-07.00  
 21 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 5-02.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop               13-06.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop               12-01.00    5   
  3 Reynolds, Charlotte       13 Copiers                        11-01.00    4   
  4 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      14 General Cleaners               10-09.00    3   
  5 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    2   
  6 Mead, Ruby                11 Energizers                      9-11.00    0.50
  6 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    0.50
  8 Kaufman, Sophie           12 Bracers                         9-10.00  
  8 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                      9-10.00  
 10 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                9-09.00  
 10 Horton, Emma              14 General Cleaners                9-09.00  
 12 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                         9-04.00  
 12 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                9-04.00  
 14 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 15 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
 15 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                      8-09.00  
 17 Stiles, Anna              11 Energizers                      8-03.00  
 18 Taylor, Emma              12 Copiers                         7-11.00  
 19 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Copiers                         7-05.00  
 20 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Copiers                         6-08.00  
 21 Levins, Grace             11 Copiers                         6-01.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners               12-03.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop               10-05.00    5   
  3 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                9-11.00    4   
  4 Foster, Isaac             12 Northampton Coop                9-08.00    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      7-06.00    2   
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    6   
  2 Molnar, Emily              8 Copiers                         3-00.00    3.50
  2 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    3.50
  2 Chase, Ruby                9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    3.50
  2 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    3.50
  6 Marini-Rapopat, Esnie      9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.50
  6 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    0.50
 -- Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Buckowski, Ellen           7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Jenkins, Alice             7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Pollaro, Liliana           7 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Christakos, El             7 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Molnar, Sarah              7 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                3-00.00    5   
  1 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                         3-00.00    5   
  1 Broyles, Jacob             9 Copiers                         3-00.00    5   
  4 DeLisle, Nathan            8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2   
  4 Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                         2-10.00    2   
  4 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    2   
 -- Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bayne, Henry               8 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Quinn, Elijah              7 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Stauder, James             7 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Sirois, Alex               7 Copiers                              NH  
 -- Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seney, Xan                10 Northampton Coop                3-03.00    4.50
  1 Dufresne, Lainie          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4.50
  1 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-03.00    4.50
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3-03.00    4.50
  5 Hannus, Mikayla           10 Bracers                         3-00.00    1.50
  5 Kaufman, Vivian           10 Copiers                         3-00.00    1.50
  7 Tremaine, Alicia          10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Meehan, Erika             11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
  7 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Meehan, Aurora            11 Northampton Coop                2-10.00  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                4-00.00    5.50
  1 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    5.50
  3 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                3-09.00    4   
  4 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                         3-06.00    3   
  5 Umberger, Eric            10 Energizers                      3-03.00    1.50
  5 Adams, Neil               11 Copiers                         3-03.00    1.50
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  8 Braastad, Aiden           10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
  8 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  8 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  8 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                      2-10.00  
  8 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
  8 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                4-08.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                4-06.00    5   
  3 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                      4-03.00    3.50
  3 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop                4-03.00    3.50
  5 Hitchcock, Caroline       13 Energizers                      4-00.00    1.50
  5 Felton, Kara              14 Energizers                      4-00.00    1.50
  7 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                3-09.00  
  7 Kaufman, Sophie           12 Bracers                         3-09.00  
  7 Hardy, Paige              14 Energizers                      3-09.00  
 10 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00  
 10 Horton, Emma              14 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
 10 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                         3-06.00  
 10 Patterson, Cassidy        12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00  
 10 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                3-06.00  
 10 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
 10 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                3-06.00  
 17 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Copiers                         3-03.00  
 17 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                      3-03.00  
 19 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                4-03.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    4.50
  2 Foster, Isaac             12 Northampton Coop                3-09.00    4.50
  4 Helliwell, Ryan           13 Bracers                         3-00.00    2.50
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      3-00.00    2.50
  6 Cooper, Henry             12 Energizers                      2-10.00    1   
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayne, Theo                7 Copiers                           54-00    6   
  2 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        48-00    5   
  3 Coltman, Evan              8 Copiers                           46-00    3.50
  3 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                  46-00    3.50
  5 Gomes-Rapoza, Nico         8 Copiers                           44-00    2   
  6 Pyle, Rowan                9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.33
  6 Helfen, Shlomo             8 Bracers                           40-00    0.33
  6 Asbornsen, Chance          9 General Cleaners                  40-00    0.33
  9 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  36-00  
  9 Clarke, Jonas              9 Copiers                           36-00  
  9 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                           36-00  
  9 Buckowski, Gavin           9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  9 Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                           36-00  
  9 Hunkins, Alexander         9 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 15 Broyles, Jacob             9 Copiers                           34-00  
 16 Metz, Aidan                8 Bracers                           32-00  
 16 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 18 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 18 Bayne, Henry               8 Copiers                           30-00  
 18 Nichols, Andrew            9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 18 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Copiers                           30-00  
 22 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                           28-00  
 22 Swanson-Ricksgers, Miles   7 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 22 Hurd, Trevor               9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 22 Foster, Henry              7 Copiers                           28-00  
 22 Sirois, Alex               7 Copiers                           28-00  
 22 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                           28-00  
 22 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 22 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 30 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  22-00  
 31 DeLisle, Nathan            8 Bracers                           20-00  
 31 Power-Greene, Coletrane    8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 31 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                        20-00  
 31 Stauder, James             7 Copiers                           20-00  
 35 Moore, J.J.                6 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 35 Buschini, Gabriel          8 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                        38-00    6   
  2 Starr, Theodora            8 Copiers                           36-00    5   
  3 Santos, Lila               9 Northampton Coop                  32-00    3.50
  3 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    3.50
  5 Molnar, Sarah              7 Copiers                           30-00    2   
  6 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    0.33
  6 Nichols, McKenzie          9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    0.33
  6 Salamao, Brianne           9 Copiers                           28-00    0.33
  9 Christakos, El             7 Copiers                           26-00  
  9 Howe, Rowan                8 General Cleaners                  26-00  
 11 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 11 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 11 Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Copiers                           24-00  
 11 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                        24-00  
 11 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 11 Richmond, Camille          9 Copiers                           24-00  
 17 Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                  22-00  
 18 Kaufman, Rozlyn            8 Copiers                           20-00  
 19 Florek, Gallivan           9 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 19 Meunier, Ellie             9 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 19 Hopkins, Josephine         7 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 19 Barber, Sophie             8 Bracers                           15-00  
 19 Axelrod, Aliya             7 Northampton Coop                  15-00  
 19 Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 19 Marini-Rapopat, Esnie      9 General Cleaners                  15-00  
 19 Molnar, Emily              8 Copiers                           15-00  
 27 Hopkins, Sabrina           7 General Cleaners                  10-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darabi, Kamran            11 Copiers                           70-00    6   
  2 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                   65-00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                  60-00    3   
  3 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                           60-00    3   
  3 Helliwell, Myles          11 Bracers                           60-00    3   
  6 Howe, Ben                 10 General Cleaners                  58-00    0.50
  6 Helfen, Shalam Tzvi       11 Bracers                           58-00    0.50
  8 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                   55-00  
  9 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                           52-00  
 10 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                           50-00  
 10 Lischetti, Jonathan       10 General Cleaners                  50-00  
 12 Adams, Neil               11 Copiers                           48-00  
 13 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  46-00  
 14 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Copiers                           44-00  
 14 Shatz, Nathan             10 Energizers                        44-00  
 16 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 16 Ives, Adam                10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 16 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        40-00  
 16 Shumsky, Jakob            10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 20 Sippel, Lars               9 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 21 Steiniger, Phineas         9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 21 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        36-00  
 21 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                        36-00  
 24 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                        32-00  
 25 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 25 Dabek, Daniel             10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 27 Braastad, Aiden           10 Bracers                           24-00  
 28 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                   22-00  
 29 Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                        20-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                        48-00    6   
  2 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                        44-00    5   
  3 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   38-00    4   
  4 Dostal, Lucia             10 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    3   
  5 Oliveira-Torres, Iara     10 Energizers                        32-00    2   
  6 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                  28-00    0.50
  6 Adams-Causton, Nicole     11 Copiers                           28-00    0.50
  8 Pyle, Tiernan             11 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00  
  8 Marek, Delaney            10 Copiers                           26-00  
 10 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 10 Kaufman, Vivian           10 Copiers                           24-00  
 10 Coltman, Brieanna         10 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 10 Hannus, Mikayla           10 Bracers                           24-00  
 10 Yount, Mary               10 Copiers                           24-00  
 15 Sippel, Willa             11 Bracers                           20-00  
 15 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Copiers                           20-00  
 15 Stewart-Smith, Maggie      9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                   70-00    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                  65-00    5   
  3 Foster, Isaac             12 Northampton Coop                  60-00    3.50
  3 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                  60-00    3.50
  5 Helliwell, Ryan           13 Bracers                           55-00    2   
  6 Bidus, Matthew            12 Copiers                           50-00    1   
  7 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                  48-00  
  8 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                  46-00  
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                        32-00  
 10 Metz, Ethan                8 Bracers                           28-00  
 11 Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                  17-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        60-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                  55-00    5   
  3 Hardy, Paige              14 Energizers                        52-00    4   
  4 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop                  50-00    3   
  5 Patterson, Cassidy        12 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    1.50
  5 Felton, Kara              14 Energizers                        48-00    1.50
  7 Hitchcock, Caroline       13 Energizers                        44-00  
  8 Kamel, Nadia              14 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
  8 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  8 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                           40-00  
 11 Kaufman, Sophie           12 Bracers                           38-00  
 12 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 12 Taylor, Emma              12 Copiers                           36-00  
 14 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 14 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                        32-00  
 14 Marvin, McKenzie          12 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 14 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 14 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                        32-00  
 19 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 19 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                  30-00  
 19 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                  30-00  
 22 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 22 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 22 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Copiers                           28-00  
 25 Mead, Ruby                11 Energizers                        26-00  
 26 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Copiers                           24-00  
 26 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      12 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 26 Levins, Grace             11 Copiers                           24-00  
 29 Ballou, Renee             11 Copiers                           15-00