Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/21/2013             
                        Northampton Meet 3                                  

                  Team Rankings - Through Event 60
                           Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   249
     2      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                   204.95
     3      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                   202.20
     4      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                   197.75
     5      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                   156.20
     6      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                   135.90
                                                            Total 1,146.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   111.50
     2      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    99
     3      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    89.50
     4      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    89
     5      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    83
     6      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    43
                                                             Total  515.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   116.50
     2      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    90.25
     3      Red Whiting Energy Fuels            RED                    87.95
     4      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    81.20
     5      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    64.90
     6      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    50.20
                                                             Total  491.00


             Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/25/2013 to 6/22/2013             
                                  Northampton                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3:15.40    6   
  2 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:34.00    5   
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan       10 General Cleaners                3:40.10    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               10 Savers                          3:02.60    6   
  2 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3:10.70    5   
  3 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      3:22.30    4   
  4 Taylor, Katie             11 Energizers                      3:31.30    3   
  5 Kirley, Lila               9 Bracers                         3:48.00    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               14 Energizers                      2:32.20    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                3:01.80    5   
  3 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                3:16.40    4   
  4 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:43.70    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Charlotte       13 Savers                          2:50.20    6   
  2 Burke, Evelyn             14 Northampton Coop                2:50.60    5   
  3 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                3:29.30    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:19.80    6   
     1) Kleeberg, Emma 9                2) Kelly, Kora 8                  
     3) Ryan, Anna 8                    4) Sieber, Tali 9                 
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:20.50    5   
     1) Buckowski, Ellen 7              2) Ostiguy, Emma 8                
     3) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8        4) Bernhard, Lucy 9               
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:21.20    4   
     1) Routhier, Leah 6                2) Plumer, Grace 9                
     3) Axelrod, Aliya 7                4) Dardano, Lily Grace 9          
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:23.40    3   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         2) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
     3) Perrone, Maya 9                 4) Buschini, Abigail 9            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                1:23.70    2   
     1) Christakos, El 7                2) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6    
     3) Darabi, Aria 8                  4) Molnar, Sarah 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:19.60    6   
     1) Umberger, Ethan 7               2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10  
     3) Baskin, Remy 10                 4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:20.90    5   
     1) Peterson, Izidor 8              2) Raivel, Marek 8                
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 7               4) Hillsman, Donovan 8            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:23.00    4   
     1) DeLisle, Nathan 8               2) Roth, Emile 8                  
     3) Roth, Isaac 8                   4) Connor, Owen 7                 
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:23.70    3   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 7               2) Kubin, Jared 11                
     3) McVey, John 7                   4) Plumer, Benjamin 6             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.70    2   
     1) Adams, Neil 11                  2) Bayne, Henry 8                 
     3) Bayne, Theo 7                   4) Sirois, Alex 7                 
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:28.60    1   
     1) Quinn, Elijah 7                 2) Hughes, Connor 7               
     3) Novak, Evan 7                   4) Stauder, Nick 9                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:16.50    6   
     1) Peterson, Michael 9             2) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
     3) Haber, Billy 9                  4) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:18.30    5   
     1) Novak, Evan 7                   2) Nichols, Andrew 9              
     3) Buckowski, Gavin 9              4) Hurd, Trevor 9                 
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:18.90    4   
     1) Park, Riley 7                   2) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
     3) Axelrod, Aliya 7                4) Dunkerley, Roan 7              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:21.00    3   
     1) Molina, Navaya 9                2) Metz, Aidan 8                  
     3) Metz, Ethan 8                   4) DiLeo, Celeste 9               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:30.65    2   
     1) Sirois, Alex 7                  2) Kaufman, Rozlyn 8              
     3) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6     4) Stauder, James 7               
  6 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:34.30    1   
     1) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7       2) Buschini, Gabriel 8            
     3)                                 4) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9     
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:14.20    6   
     1) Adams, Neil 11                  2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Christakos, Nicolas 11          4) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:16.60    5   
     1) Metz, Ethan 8                   2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Wong, Owen 8                    4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:17.80    4   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 9                2) Nowak, Davon 10                
     3) Abitbul, Ethan 10               4) Kubin, Jared 11                
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:20.70    3   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 11              2) Wilson, Jonathan 9             
     3) Dameworth, Benjamin 12          4) Maginnis, Jonathan 10          
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:23.70    2   
     1) Umberger, Eric 10               2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10  
     3) Baskin, Remy 10                 4) Anderson, Emmet 10             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:12.20    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 11               2)                                
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 10             4) Payne, Johanna 11              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:12.50    5   
     1)                                 2) Tash, Julia 10                 
     3) Roscher, Lily 11                4) Curran, Annie 11               
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:13.90    4   
     1) Dostal, Lucia 10                2) Steere, June 9                 
     3) Kelly, Kora 8                   4) Meunier, Abby 11               
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:17.80    3   
     1) Novak, Kaylie 10                2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10       
     3) Jenkins, Maddie 10              4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:28.00    2   
     1) Coltman, Brieanna 10            2) Wanamaker, Alice 10            
     3) Meehan, Aurora 11               4)                                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.60    6   
     1) Marek, Delaney 10               2) Peterson, Corwynne 10          
     3) Darabi, Aria 8                  4) Froebel, Morgan 10             
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:14.40    5   
     1) Kirley, Lila 9                  2) Sullivan, Matthew 10           
     3) Dean, Andrew 10                 4) Cullen, Kieran 10              
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:14.70    4   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Maggie 9         2) Dardano, Lily Grace 9          
     3) Salsedo, Sonam 9                4) Cornelius, Stone 10            
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:21.70    3   
     1) Kleeberg, Emma 9                2) Zamer, Lily 8                  
     3) Steere, June 9                  4) Meunier, Ellie 9               
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:22.80    2   
     1) Burns, Acadia 10                2) Hopkins, Sabrina 7             
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 7            4) Bernhard, Hazel 7              
  6 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:24.30    1   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             2) Kirley, Josie 9                
     3) Haber, Chelsea 11               4) Caldanaro, Yelena 7            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:05.20    6   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 9                2) Nowak, Davon 10                
     3) McBride, Brendan 12             4) Revelo, Jacob 10               
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:06.10    5   
     1)                                 2) Walton, Natnael 12             
     3) Raivel, Ben 11                  4) Fisher, Clement 12             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:07.00    4   
     1) Peterson, Nick 12               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
     3) Saveson, Eben 11                4) Christakos, Nicolas 11         
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.30    3   
     1) Matchett, Kapil 11              2) Steiniger, Phineas 9           
     3) Dameworth, Benjamin 12          4) Stetson, Edward 14             
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:12.80    2   
     1) Walker, Sam 11                  2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:01.80    6   
     1) Tash, Mathilde 13               2) Blatner, Mairead 14            
     3) Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin 14     4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:06.70    5   
     1) Tash, Julia 10                  2) Illingsworth, Madeline 14      
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14     
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:07.90    4   
     1) Marvin, McKenzie 12             2) Revelo, Carolyn 12             
     3) McBride, Aoife 13               4) Katz, Elaina 12                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:09.70    3   
     1) Lloyd, Heather 13               2) Vautrain, Fiorella 13          
     3) Detmers, Carly 13               4) Kaufman, Sophie 12             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.80    2   
     1) Levins, Grace 11                2) DiBartolo, Emily 12            
     3) Tamayo, Emilia 11               4) Adams, Amanda 13               
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:06.60    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 14            2) Kamel, Nadia 14                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Yount, Emma 13                 
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:09.60    5   
     1) Applebee, Tyler 13              2) Detmers, Jordan 9              
     3) Geller, Ruth 9                  4) Etzel, Madeline 12             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:10.60    4   
     1) Cooper, Henry 12                2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Miller, Sophie 12               4) Stiles, Anna 11                
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:17.10    3   
     1) Blatner, Mairead 14             2) Bacon, Mia 12                  
     3) Albro-Fisher, Adrienne 12       4) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 12        
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:19.10    2   
     1) Avakian, Abby 10                2) Nichols, McKenzie 9            
     3) Buckowski, Gavin 9              4) Hurd, Trevor 9                 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:54.60    6   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 10              2) Anderson, Emmet 10             
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 10             4) Rubinstein, Elijah 7           
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:12.30    5   
     1) Loomis, Skye 6                  2) McVey, Reid 7                  
     3) Park, Riley 7                   4) Stiles, Conor 8                
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:15.10    4   
     1) Wong, Owen 8                    2) Roth, Emile 8                  
     3) DeLisle, Nathan 8               4) Roth, Isaac 8                  
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:22.80    3   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Hillsman, Donovan 8            
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 7               4) Peterson, Izidor 8             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:32.80    2   
     1) Bayne, Theo 7                   2) Foster, Henry 7                
     3) Coltman, Evan 8                 4) Bayne, Henry 8                 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:58.30    6   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 10              2) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8       
     3) Ostiguy, Emma 8                 4) Kirley, Lila 9                 
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:04.60    5   
     1) Adel, Aquari 7                  2) Caldanaro, Yelena 7            
     3) Miller, Angelina 8              4) Waldman, Kamini 9              
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:05.90    4   
     1) Perrone, Maya 9                 2) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9        
     3) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           4) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:06.50    3   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Vanasse, Sophia 8              
     3) Zamer, Lily 8                   4) Zamer, Anna 8                  
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                    3:08.50    2   
     1) Kaufman, Rozlyn 8               2) Salamao, Brianne 9             
     3) Molnar, Emily 8                 4) Molnar, Sarah 7                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:36.30    6   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 11             2) Vautrain, Dante 9              
     3) Coltman, Evan 8                 4) Saveson, Eben 11               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:36.70    5   
     1) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7             2) Peterson, Michael 9            
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 10              4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:37.60    4   
     1) Nowak, Davon 10                 2)                                
     3) Abitbul, Ethan 10               4) Revelo, Jacob 10               
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:59.70    3   
     1) Lynds, Kevin 6                  2) Peterson, Izidor 8             
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 10          4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:08.20    2   
     1) Metz, Aidan 8                   2) Sullivan, Matthew 10           
     3) Cullen, Kieran 10               4) Sullivan, Peter 8              
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:08.30    1   
     1) Stauder, Nick 9                 2) Matchett, Kapil 11             
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 9              4) Maginnis, Jonathan 10          
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:41.20    6   
     1) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Payne, Johanna 11               4) Kemp, Crista 9                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:49.70    5   
     1) Froebel, Morgan 10              2) Peterson, Corwynne 10          
     3) Marek, Delaney 10               4) Salamao, Brianne 9             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:00.90    4   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Vanasse, Grace 10              
     3) Sieber, Tali 9                  4) Vanasse, Sophia 8              
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:03.40    3   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 9               2) Adel, Aquari 7                 
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             4) Montague, Hannah 12            
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:05.40    2   
     1) Jenkins, Maddie 10              2) Novak, Kaylie 10               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10        4) House, Rachel 10               
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:43.40    6   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 10             2) Buschini, Gabriel 8            
     3) Burns, Acadia 10                4) Gottlieb, Ben 9                
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:44.20    5   
     1) Addis, Gareth 10                2) DiLeo, Celeste 9               
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 10              4) Applebee, Tyler 13             
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:47.60    4   
     1) Waldman, Kamini 9               2) Porter, Hannah 10              
     3) Peterson, Michael 9             4) Haber, Billy 9                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.50    3   
     1) Kaufman, Vivian 10              2) Marek, Delaney 10              
     3) Adams, Neil 11                  4) Marotta, Andy 7                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:24.50    2   
     1)                                 2) Coltman, Brieanna 10           
     3) Cornelius, Stone 10             4) Wanamaker, Alice 10            
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:37.40    1   
     1) Hurd, Trevor 9                  2) Buckowski, Gavin 9             
     3) Nichols, Andrew 9               4) Quinn, Elijah 7                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:32.60    6   
     1) Detmers, Jordan 9               2) Addis, Gareth 10               
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Cullen, Aedan 12               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:34.90    5   
     1) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10   2) Cooper, Henry 12               
     3) Norton, Sam 14                  4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13        
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:35.00    4   
     1) McBride, Liam 12                2) Kubin, Jared 11                
     3) McBride, Brendan 12             4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9          
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:41.80    3   
     1) Peterson, Nick 12               2) Clarke, Jonas 9                
     3) Duggan, Jake 12                 4) Foster, Henry 7                
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:46.60    2   
     1) Whitcomb, Nick 13               2) Fisher, Clement 12             
     3) Raivel, Ben 11                  4) Lischetti, Jonathan 10         
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:24.00    6   
     1) Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin 14     2) Blatner, Mairead 14            
     3) Tash, Mathilde 13               4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:30.50    5   
     1) Katz, Elaina 12                 2) Revelo, Carolyn 12             
     3) Meehan, Aurora 11               4) Burke, Evelyn 14               
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:38.50    4   
     1) Meunier, Abby 11                2) Vanasse, Grace 10              
     3) Matchett, Shyamili 13           4) Crawford, Amy 12               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:43.30    3   
     1) Tamayo, Emilia 11               2) Levins, Grace 11               
     3) DiBartolo, Emily 12             4) Adams, Amanda 13               
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:53.20    2   
     1) Broyles, Abigail 11             2) Haber, Chelsea 11              
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Taylor, Katie 11               
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:53.60    1   
     1) Lloyd, Heather 13               2) House, Emily 11                
     3) Vautrain, Fiorella 13           4) House, Rachel 10               
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:26.40    6   
     1) Marvin, McKenzie 12             2) Dunn, Sierra 13                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Saveson, Gretchen 14           
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:33.00    5   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14      2) Menzyk, Morgan 13              
     3) Ballou, Renee 11                4) Reynolds, Charlotte 13         
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:33.30    4   
     1) Stiles, Anna 11                 2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Miller, Sophie 12               4)                                
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:42.70    3   
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10        2) Detmers, Carly 13              
     3) Geller, Ruth 9                  4) Etzel, Madeline 12             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:51.50    2   
     1) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 12         2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Albro-Fisher, Adrienne 12       4) Bacon, Mia 12                  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                          1:41.00    6   
  2 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                1:47.00    5   
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                          1:23.00   1   6   
  2 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                1:25.00   1   5   
  3 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                          1:29.00   1   4   
  4 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                1:30.00   1   3   
  5 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                      1:32.00   1   2   
  6 Roth, Emile                8 Bracers                         1:34.00   1   1   
  7 Charland-Tait, Miles       7 Northampton Coop                1:35.00   1 
  8 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                1:35.10   1 
  9 Stiles, Conor              8 Northampton Coop                1:36.00   2 
 10 Marotta, Andy              7 Savers                          1:38.00   2 
 11 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                 1:43.00   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            11 General Cleaners                1:20.00    6   
  2 Froebel, Morgan           10 Savers                          1:28.00    5   
  3 Peterson, Corwynne        10 Savers                          1:29.00    4   
  4 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Savers                          1:32.00    3   
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                1:32.00    6   
  2 Adel, Robert              10 General Cleaners                1:36.90    5   
  3 Christakos, Nicolas       11 Savers                          1:37.00    4   
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                      1:46.00    3   
  5 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 1:50.00    2   
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                1:13.00    6   
  2 Fisher, Jemma             14 General Cleaners                1:14.00    5   
  3 Salomao, Lauren           13 Savers                          1:18.00    4   
  4 Riordon, Emily            14 Savers                          1:31.00    3   
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                1:12.00   1   5.50
  1 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                1:12.00   1   5.50
  3 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                1:17.00   1   3.50
  3 Cullen, Aedan             12 Bracers                         1:17.00   1   3.50
  5 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                 1:20.00   1   2   
  6 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                1:21.00   1   1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            12 Savers                          1:22.00   1 
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      1:32.00   1 
  9 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                1:36.00   2 
 10 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 1:43.00   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.60    6   
     1) Coltman, Evan 8                 2) Bayne, Henry 8                 
     3) Stauder, James 7                4) Clarke, Jonas 9                
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:00.10    5   
     1) Umberger, Ethan 7               2) Haber, Billy 9                 
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 7            4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:02.10    4   
     1) Hunkins, Alexander 9            2) Loomis, Skye 6                 
     3) McVey, John 7                   4) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:10.10    3   
     1) Bidus, Gregory 8                2) Connor, Owen 7                 
     3) Sullivan, Peter 8               4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:26.40    6   
     1) Avakian, Abby 10                2) Steere, June 9                 
     3) Meunier, Ellie 9                4) Zamer, Anna 8                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.80    5   
     1) Richmond, Camille 9             2) Molnar, Emily 8                
     3) Salamao, Brianne 9              4) Darabi, Aria 8                 
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:27.20    4   
     1) Waldman, Kamini 9               2) Barry, Aviva 7                 
     3) Kirley, Josie 9                 4) Miller, Angelina 8             
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:28.00    3   
     1) Buschini, Abigail 9             2) Hopkins, Josephine 7           
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 7              4) Kemp, Crista 9                 
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:30.10    2   
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 7            2) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
     3)                                 4) Routhier, Leah 6               
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       2:37.10    6   
     1) Steere, June 9                  2) Dostal, Lucia 10               
     3) Vanasse, Grace 10               4) Kelly, Kora 8                  
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:43.40    5   
     1) Curran, Annie 11                2) Roscher, Lily 11               
     3) Adel, Aquari 7                  4) Tash, Julia 10                 
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:56.70    4   
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 10              2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10       
     3) Molina, Navaya 9                4) Kirley, Lila 9                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:57.00    3   
     1) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 10        2) Yount, Mary 10                 
     3) Richmond, Camille 9             4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11       
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:58.10    2   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9          2) Gottlieb, Ruby 11              
     3) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           4) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9        
 
Event 31  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:36.70    6   
     1) Gottlieb, Ruby 11               2) Adel, Robert 10                
     3) Schmitt, Ava 10                 4) Salomao, Jocelyn 10            
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:39.30    5   
     1) Tash, Julia 10                  2) Haber, Chelsea 11              
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Fletcher, Jasper 10            
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:48.20    4   
     1) Geller, Ruth 9                  2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Sullivan, Peter 8               4) Cullen, Kieran 10              
 
Event 32  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:45.40    6   
     1) House, Rachel 10                2) House, Emily 11                
     3) Addis, Gareth 10                4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:06.50    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 7                  2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8            
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 10   4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 7            
 
Event 33  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:39.50    6   
     1) Cullen, Kieran 10               2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Sullivan, Peter 8               4) Cullen, Aedan 12               
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:40.20    5   
     1) McBride, Brendan 12             2)                                
     3) McBride, Liam 12                4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 9          
 
Event 34  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:24.00    6   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 13              2) Taylor, Emma 12                
     3) Riordon, Emily 14               4) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14     
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      2:25.20    5   
     1) Payne, Saphira 13               2) Frogameni, Elena 13            
     3) Stewart-Smith, Eliza 12         4) Fisher, Jemma 14               
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:49.20    4   
     1) Etzel, Madeline 12              2) House, Emily 11                
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 10              4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
 
Event 35  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:43.00    6   
     1) Ballou, Renee 11                2) Duggan, Jake 12                
     3) Calkins, Beckett 9              4) Weigand-Whittier, Isaac 10     
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels  'B'                                2:44.10    5   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 9               2) Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise 14     
     3) Cooper, Henry 12                4) Montague, Hannah 12            
 
Event 36  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     2:44.10    6   
     1) Broyles, Abigail 11             2) Porter, Hannah 10              
     3) Rivera-Loutt, Iliana 11         4) Touhey, Abigail 9              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:54.00    5   
     1) Menzyk, Morgan 13               2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 11       
     3) Riordon, Emily 14               4) Weigand-Whittier, Eva 10       
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Avakian, Abby             10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1   5.50
  1 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   2   5.50
  3 Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                            18.80   2   4   
  4 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                  19.00   1   3   
  5 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                  19.40   1   2   
  6 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                            19.50   2   1   
  7 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                            20.90   1 
  8 Barry, Aviva               7 Energizers                        21.10   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haber, Billy               9 Energizers                        16.50   4   6   
  2 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                  17.00   2   5   
  3 Adams-Causton, Juan Jose   7 Bracers                           17.10   1   4   
  4 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                            17.40   3   3   
  5 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  17.80   2   2   
  6 Charland-Tait, Miles       7 Northampton Coop                  18.10   1   1   
  7 Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                  18.30   2 
  8 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        18.50   1 
  9 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                            18.70   3 
  9 Rubinstein, Aryeh          7 Energizers                        18.70   1 
 11 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  18.90   1 
 12 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                           19.20   2 
 13 Hillsman, Donovan          8 General Cleaners                  19.30   1 
 14 Power-Greene, Coletrane    8 Northampton Coop                  19.60   1 
 15 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                            19.70   4 
 16 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.90   2 
 17 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  25.90   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                        17.20   2   6   
  2 Yount, Mary               10 Savers                            17.30   2   5   
  3 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                           18.30   1   4   
  4 Adams-Causton, Nicole     11 Savers                            18.50   2   3   
  5 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                        18.80   2   2   
  6 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                  19.30   1   1   
  7 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   25.00   1 
 
Event 40  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  15.80   2   6   
  2 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                        16.00   1   5   
  3 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                           16.80   2   4   
  4 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        17.50   2   3   
  5 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        17.90   1   2   
  6 Steiniger, Phineas         9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.70   2   1   
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                  18.90   2 
  8 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                        19.60   2 
  9 Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                        21.30   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        14.20    6   
  2 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                  15.10    5   
  3 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                   17.40    4   
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                  15.30    5.50
  1 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                  15.30    5.50
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                        19.90    4   
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steere, June               9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    6   
  2 Kelly, Kora                8 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00    5   
  3 Meunier, Ellie             9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00    4   
  4 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                8-02.00    3   
  5 Albro-Fisher, Julia        9 General Cleaners                8-00.00    2   
  6 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                7-10.00    1   
  7 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                      7-04.00  
  8 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-03.00  
  8 Bernhard, Lucy             9 Bracers                         7-03.00  
 10 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                          7-01.00  
 10 Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 12 Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 13 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                      6-06.00  
 14 Routhier, Leah             6 Northampton Coop                6-05.00  
 15 Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                      6-01.00  
 16 Christakos, El             7 Savers                          6-00.00  
 16 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                          6-00.00  
 18 Ryan, Anna                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-05.00  
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                         11-01.00    6   
  2 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                        10-00.00    5   
  3 Coltman, Evan              8 Savers                          9-00.00    4   
  4 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                      8-08.00    3   
  5 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                8-06.00    2   
  6 DeLisle, Nathan            8 Bracers                         8-02.00    1   
  7 Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                         8-01.00  
  8 Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                          7-11.00  
  9 Bidus, Gregory             8 Bracers                         7-10.00  
 10 Peterson, Michael          9 Energizers                      7-07.00  
 11 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                          7-04.00  
 12 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                      7-03.00  
 13 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 13 Sirois, Alex               7 Savers                          7-00.00  
 15 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                          6-11.00  
 16 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
 17 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                6-09.00  
 17 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                         6-09.00  
 19 Hillsman, Donovan          8 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 20 McVey, John                7 Northampton Coop                6-03.00  
 21 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                6-00.00  
 22 Stauder, James             7 Savers                          5-00.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                10-08.00    5.50
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners               10-08.00    5.50
  3 Yount, Mary               10 Savers                         10-07.00    4   
  4 Payne, Johanna            11 General Cleaners                9-08.00    3   
  5 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                      9-02.00    1.50
  5 Jenkins, Maddie           10 Bracers                         9-02.00    1.50
  7 Geller, Ruth               9 Bracers                         9-00.00  
  7 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                         9-00.00  
  9 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     10 Bracers                         8-06.00  
  9 Curran, Annie             11 Energizers                      8-06.00  
 11 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      8-05.00  
 12 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                      8-00.00  
 13 Dostal, Lucia             10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-07.00  
 14 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Savers                          7-00.00  
 15 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 16 Stewart-Smith, Maggie      9 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 17 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-05.00  
 18 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                         6-04.00  
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                     12-03.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                         11-00.00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners               10-08.00    4   
  4 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop               10-07.00    2.50
  4 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                10-07.00    2.50
  6 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                10-02.00    1   
  7 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                        10-01.00  
  7 Abitbul, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop               10-01.00  
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                9-10.00  
  9 Adel, Robert              10 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 11 Steiniger, Phineas         9 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00  
 12 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Savers                          9-04.00  
 13 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                      9-02.00  
 14 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                         9-01.00  
 14 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                      9-01.00  
 16 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                      8-11.00  
 17 Cornelius, Stone          10 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 18 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                         8-07.00  
 19 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          8-05.00  
 20 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 20 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac   10 Savers                          8-00.00  
 20 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Bracers                         8-00.00  
 23 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00  
 24 Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 
Event 47  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop               12-11.00    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners               11-03.00    5   
  3 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners               11-02.00    4   
  4 Frogameni, Elena          13 General Cleaners               10-08.00    3   
  5 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                     10-04.00    2   
  6 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop               10-02.00    1   
  7 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop               10-01.00  
  8 Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin  14 General Cleaners               10-00.00  
  8 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop               10-00.00  
 10 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-07.00  
 11 Tash, Mathilde            13 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 12 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 13 Kamel, Nadia              14 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 14 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                          8-01.00  
 15 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                          7-08.00  
 16 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      12 General Cleaners                7-07.00  
 17 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                      7-05.00  
 18 Katz, Elaina              12 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 19 Marvin, McKenzie          12 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 20 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Savers                          6-06.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners               12-02.00    5.50
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners               12-02.00    5.50
  3 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    4   
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      9-04.00    3   
  5 Nearey, Cameron           11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-02.00    2   
  6 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00    1   
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    6   
  2 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    5   
  3 Meunier, Ellie             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Chase, Ruby                9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    2.50
  3 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Christakos, El             7 Savers                          3-00.00    2.50
  7 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
  7 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                          2-10.00  
  7 Albro-Fisher, Julia        9 General Cleaners                2-10.00  
  7 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                      2-10.00  
  7 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                      2-10.00  
 -- Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Steere, June               9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Bernhard, Hazel            7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                               NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Kirley, Lila               9 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                               NH  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                          3-02.00    5.50
  1 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5.50
  3 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                         2-10.00    3   
  3 Hunkins, Alexander         9 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3   
  3 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3   
 -- Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Stauder, James             7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                              NH  
 -- Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                               NH  
 -- Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Lynds, Kevin               6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Sirois, Alex               7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Stiles, Conor              8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Peterson, Michael          9 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ruby            11 General Cleaners                3-06.00    6   
  2 Roscher, Lily             11 Energizers                      3-04.00    5   
  3 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    3   
  3 Rivera-Loutt, Iliana      11 Energizers                      3-02.00    3   
  3 Porter, Hannah            10 Energizers                      3-02.00    3   
  6 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      3-00.00    1   
  7 Hannus, Mikayla           10 Bracers                         2-10.00  
 -- Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Payne, Johanna            11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3-10.00    6   
  2 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    5   
  3 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    4   
  4 Darabi, Kamran            11 Savers                          3-02.00    1.50
  4 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                          3-02.00    1.50
  4 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                      3-02.00    1.50
  4 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Bracers                         3-02.00    1.50
  8 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                         3-00.00  
  8 Christakos, Nicolas       11 Savers                          3-00.00  
  8 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00  
  8 Abitbul, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 12 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          2-10.00  
 -- Cornelius, Stone          10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Weigand-Whittier, Isaac   10 Savers                               NH  
 -- Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Umberger, Eric            10 Energizers                           NH  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Salsedo, Sonam             9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 53  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                4-06.00    6   
  2 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                4-04.00    5   
  3 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    4   
  4 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    2   
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                3-06.00    2   
  4 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                3-06.00    2   
  7 Frogameni, Elena          13 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  7 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                3-04.00  
  9 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                          3-02.00  
  9 Lloyd, Heather            13 Bracers                         3-02.00  
  9 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                          3-02.00  
  9 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                      3-02.00  
  9 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
 14 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 14 Marvin, McKenzie          12 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 14 Tamayo, Emilia            11 Savers                          3-00.00  
 14 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                4-02.00    6   
  2 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-10.00    5   
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                      3-04.00    4   
  4 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3   
  5 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    1.50
  5 Cooper, Henry             12 Energizers                      3-00.00    1.50
  7 Nearey, Cameron           11 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00  
 -- Metz, Ethan                8 Bracers                              NH  
 
Event 55  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah         7 Energizers                        54-00    6   
  2 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                  48-00    4.50
  2 Coltman, Evan              8 Savers                            48-00    4.50
  4 Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin    8 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00    2.50
  4 Mead, Finn                 9 Bracers                           44-00    2.50
  6 Novak, Evan                7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.25
  6 Buckowski, Gavin           9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    0.25
  6 Haber, Billy               9 Energizers                        40-00    0.25
  6 Hunkins, Alexander         9 Northampton Coop                  40-00    0.25
 10 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 11 Wong, Owen                 8 Bracers                           36-00  
 11 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  36-00  
 13 Foster, Henry              7 Savers                            32-00  
 13 Bayne, Henry               8 Savers                            32-00  
 13 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 16 Metz, Aidan                8 Bracers                           30-00  
 16 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 18 Nichols, Andrew            9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 18 Peterson, Izidor           8 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 20 Buschini, Gabriel          8 General Cleaners                  26-00  
 21 Roth, Emile                8 Bracers                           24-00  
 21 Hurd, Trevor               9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 21 McVey, John                7 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
 24 Sirois, Alex               7 Savers                            22-00  
 24 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  22-00  
 26 McVey, Reid                7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 26 Calkins, Beckett           9 Savers                            20-00  
 26 Stauder, James             7 Savers                            20-00  
 26 DeLisle, Nathan            8 Bracers                           20-00  
 26 Stiles, Conor              8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 31 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                        15-00  
 31 Bayne, Theo                7 Savers                            15-00  
 31 Hughes, Connor             7 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 
Event 56  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    6   
  2 Kirley, Josie              9 Energizers                        28-00    4.50
  2 Kelly, Kora                8 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    4.50
  4 Curtin-Adelman, Sadie      8 Northampton Coop                  24-00    1   
  4 Kleeberg, Emma             9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    1   
  4 Molina, Navaya             9 Bracers                           24-00    1   
  4 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                            24-00    1   
  4 Christakos, El             7 Savers                            24-00    1   
  4 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                  24-00    1   
 10 Routhier, Leah             6 Northampton Coop                  22-00  
 10 Richmond, Camille          9 Savers                            22-00  
 10 Buschini, Abigail          9 General Cleaners                  22-00  
 13 Ananda-Holesousky, Maken   6 Savers                            20-00  
 13 Avakian, Abby             10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 13 Barry, Aviva               7 Energizers                        20-00  
 13 Perrone, Maya              9 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 13 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                            20-00  
 13 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                        20-00  
 19 Dawkins, Catherine         7 Northampton Coop                  18-00  
 20 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                        15-00  
 20 Kaufman, Rozlyn            8 Savers                            15-00  
 20 Waldman, Kamini            9 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 57  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darabi, Kamran            11 Savers                            64-00    6   
  2 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                           55-00    5   
  3 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                  54-00    4   
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           10 Energizers                        50-00    1.20
  4 Detmers, Jordan            9 Bracers                           50-00    1.20
  4 Matchett, Kapil           11 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00    1.20
  4 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                           50-00    1.20
  4 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                            50-00    1.20
  9 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                            46-00  
  9 Adel, Robert              10 General Cleaners                  46-00  
 11 Fletcher, Jasper          10 Energizers                        44-00  
 11 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 11 Cornelius, Stone          10 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 11 Christakos, Nicolas       11 Savers                            44-00  
 15 Nowak, Davon              10 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 16 Salsedo, Sonam             9 Northampton Coop                  38-00  
 16 Bidus, Nathaniel          11 Savers                            38-00  
 18 Baskin, Remy              10 Energizers                        36-00  
 18 Weigand-Whittier, Isaac   10 Savers                            36-00  
 20 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                  34-00  
 20 Abitbul, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop                  34-00  
 22 Steiniger, Phineas         9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 22 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  10 Energizers                        32-00  
 22 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 25 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 25 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 25 Anderson, Emmet           10 Energizers                        20-00  
 
Event 58  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coltman, Brieanna         10 Northampton Coop                  32-00    6   
  2 Dostal, Lucia             10 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    5   
  3 Kaufman, Vivian           10 Savers                            28-00    2.50
  3 Marek, Delaney            10 Savers                            28-00    2.50
  3 Peterson, Corwynne        10 Savers                            28-00    2.50
  3 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                           28-00    2.50
  7 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00  
  8 Jenkins, Maddie           10 Bracers                           24-00  
  8 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
  8 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  8 Tash, Julia               10 Energizers                        24-00  
 12 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                        22-00  
 13 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                           20-00  
 14 Weigand-Whittier, Eva     10 Savers                            15-00  
 
Event 59  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                  76-00    6   
  2 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    5   
  3 Fisher, Clement           12 General Cleaners                  55-00    3.50
  3 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                  55-00    3.50
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                        50-00    1.50
  5 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                  50-00    1.50
  7 Duggan, Jake              12 Savers                            48-00  
  8 Bidus, Matthew            12 Savers                            44-00  
  8 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
 10 Nearey, Cameron           11 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00  
 11 Peterson, Nick            12 Savers                            36-00  
 11 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
 13 Metz, Ethan                8 Bracers                           32-00  
 14 Cooper, Henry             12 Energizers                        28-00  
 
Event 60  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                  64-00    6   
  2 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                  60-00    5   
  3 Rivera-Loutt, Hannalise   14 Energizers                        52-00    3.50
  3 Illingsworth, Madeline    14 Energizers                        52-00    3.50
  5 Marvin, McKenzie          12 Northampton Coop                  40-00    1   
  5 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                  40-00    1   
  5 Vautrain, Fiorella        13 Bracers                           40-00    1   
  8 Montague, Hannah          12 Energizers                        36-00  
  8 Burke, Evelyn             14 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
  8 Taylor, Emma              12 Savers                            36-00  
  8 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                        36-00  
  8 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 13 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                        34-00  
 14 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 15 Etzel, Madeline           12 Bracers                           30-00  
 16 DiBartolo, Emily          12 Savers                            28-00  
 16 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 16 Levins, Grace             11 Savers                            28-00  
 16 Albro-Fisher, Adrienne    12 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 16 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 16 Kaufman, Sophie           12 Bracers                           28-00  
 22 Katz, Elaina              12 Northampton Coop                  26-00  
 23 Stewart-Smith, Eliza      12 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 24 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 25 Lloyd, Heather            13 Bracers                           15-00