Northampton League standings 2013

				Meet1	Meet2	Meet3	Meet4	Meet5	Total
						 	
General Cleaners (Yellow)	6	4	6	5	0	21
Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)	5	5	3	6	0	19
Paradise Copies (Green)	3	3	4	4	0	0	14
Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)	2	6	5	1	0	14
Serios Pharmacy (Orange)	4	2	2	3	0	11
Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)	1	1	1	2	0	5



             Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/25/2013 
                        Northampton Meet 4                                 

                      Team Rankings - Through Event 55
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                   160.8
     2      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   128.50
     3      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                   115.83
     4      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                   100.50
     5      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    88.58
     6      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    63.50
                                                             Total  657.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    82.58
     2      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    60
     3      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    44.33
     4      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    39
     5      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    30
     6      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    28.8
                                                             Total  284.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    60.50
     1      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    60.50
     3      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    55.50
     4      Rigali and Walder Ortho (Pur)       PUR                    52.50
     5      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    51.50
     6      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    15.50
                                                             Total  296.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                          3:24.60    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                3:39.80    5   
  3 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 4:22.30    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            11 General Cleaners                3:26.30    6   
  2 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                4:04.40    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Sam               14 Energizers                      2:36.10    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                3:10.30    5   
  3 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                3:16.80    4   
  4 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 3:37.80    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                3:16.40    6   
  2 Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin  14 General Cleaners                3:24.30    5   
  3 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                4:02.30    4   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:13.80    6   
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10        2) Ostiguy, Emma 8                
     3) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8        4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:19.60    5   
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 8               2) Vanasse, Grace 10              
     3) Ryan, Anna 8                    4) Meunier, Ellie 9               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:19.80    4   
     1) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7          2) Salamao, Brianne 9             
     3) Ananda-Holesousky, Makena 6     4) Molnar, Sarah 7                
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:24.30    3   
     1) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9     2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8            
     3) Caldanaro, Yelena 7             4) Miller, Angelina 8             
  5 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:25.90    2   
     1) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9          2) Hopkins, Josephine 7           
     3) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         4) Hopkins, Sabrina 7             
  6 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:34.20    1   
     1) Routhier, Leah 6                2) Dawkins, Catherine 7           
     3) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8         4) Shaw, Natalie 8                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.70    6   
     1) Stauder, James 7                2) Baptitse, Harrison 9           
     3) Broyles, Jacob 9                4) Clarke, Jonas 9                
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:21.00    5   
     1) Seney, Jackson 8                2) Loomis, Skye 6                 
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 6              4) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:22.90    4   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Van Epps, Aiden 7              
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 9                 4) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9     
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:42.20    3   
     1) Quinn, Elijah 7                 2) Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin 8      
     3) Stauder, Nick 9                 4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:15.70    6   
     1) Plumer, Grace 9                 2) Seney, Xan 10                  
     3) Dawkins, Catherine 7            4) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8         
  2 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:15.90    5   
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 8               2) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9          
     3) Vanasse, Grace 10               4) Sieber, Tali 9                 
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:21.10    4   
     1) Vaget, Lucien 8                 2) Caldanaro, Alex 9              
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:23.90    3   
     1) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7       2) Lynds, Kevin 6                 
     3) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9           4) Hillsman, Donovan 8            
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:24.40    2   
     1) Bidus, Gregory 8                2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
     3) Connor, Owen 7                  4) Sullivan, Peter 8              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.30    6   
     1) Bidus, Nathaniel 11             2) Adams, Neil 11                 
     3) Darabi, Kamran 11               4) Bidus, Matthew 12              
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:10.90    5   
     1) Addis, Gareth 10                2) Walker, Sam 11                 
     3) Helliwell, Myles 11             4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:20.60    4   
     1) Nowak, Davon 10                 2) Kubin, Jared 11                
     3) Abitbul, Ethan 10               4)                                
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:24.00    3   
     1) Cote-L'tteureux, Auden 10       2) Wilson, Jonathan 9             
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 10           4) DiPillo, Riley 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:12.20    6   
     1) Ingmann, Rosie 12               2) Gruchowski, Miranda 13         
     3) Meunier, Abby 11                4)                                
  2 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:16.80    5   
     1) Coltman, Brieanna 10            2) Meehan, Angela 9               
     3) Meehan, Erika 11                4) Seney, Xan 10                  
  3 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:17.80    4   
     1) House, Rachel 10                2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10       
     3) Novak, Kaylie 10                4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:19.30    3   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 10             2) Schmitt, Ava 10                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:16.80    6   
     1) Azzaro, Margaret-Ann 7          2) Molnar, Sarah 7                
     3) Molnar, Emily 8                 4) Salamao, Brianne 9             
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:17.00    5   
     1) Tash, Julia 10                  2) Rivera-Lovett, Iliana 11       
     3) Broyles, Abigail 11             4) Miller, Angelina 8             
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:18.90    4   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Meunier, Ellie 9               
     3) Parker-Yourga, Edie 9           4) Kelly, Kora 8                  
  4 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:20.70    3   
     1) Loomis, Skye 6                  2) Curtin-Adelman, Sadie 8        
     3) Kubin, Jared 11                 4) Nowak, Davon 10                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:06.40    6   
     1) Revelo, Jacob 10                2) McBride, Liam 12               
     3) McBride, Brendan 12             4)                                
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:08.80    5   
     1) Randolph, Owen 11               2) Adel, Robert 10                
     3) Walton, Natnael 12              4) Whitcomb, Nick 13              
  3 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:11.30    4   
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 10           2) DiPillo, Riley 11              
     3) Milsark, Rory 14                4) Dameworth, Benjamin 12         
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.60    3   
     1) Bidus, Matthew 12               2) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
     3) Stauder, James 7                4) Adams, Neil 11                 
  5 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:13.80    2   
     1) Helliwell, Ryan 13              2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7     
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Addis, Gareth 10               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:01.90    6   
     1) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 14         2) Horton, Emma 14                
     3) Blatner, Mairead 14             4) Tash, Mathilde 13              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.70    5   
     1) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14      2) Riordon, Emily 14              
     3) Salomao, Lauren 13              4) Adams, Amanda 13               
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:06.90    4   
     1) Yount, Emma 13                  2) Revelo, Carolyn 12             
     3) Katz, Elaina 12                 4) McBride, Aoife 13              
  4 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:08.70    3   
     1) Hitchcock, Amanda 11            2) Meunier, Abby 11               
     3) Crawford, Amy 12                4)                                
  5 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:09.90    2   
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12         
     3) Haber, Chelsea 11               4)                                
  6 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:12.60    1   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 12             2) House, Emily 11                
     3) House, Rachel 10                4) Sureck, Tali 11                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:03.00    6   
     1) Saveson, Gretchen 14            2) Kamel, Nadia 14                
     3) Holroyde, Kerry 14              4) Shaw, Marissa 13               
  2 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:12.00    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 13         2) Umberger, Eric 10              
     3) Cooper, Henry 12                4) Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise 14    
  3 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:12.20    4   
     1) Albro-Fisher, Adrienne 12       2) Bacon, Mia 12                  
     3) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 14         4) Payne, Saphira 13              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:16.60    3   
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10        2) Brooks-Kahn, Joe 9             
     3) Novak, Kaylie 10                4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yellow General Cleaners                                      1:05.80    6   
     1) Wunjo, Priya 9                  2) Shotland, Jonny 10             
     3) Payne, Saphira 13               4) Sands-Bliss, Scarlet 14        
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.70    5   
     1) Salomao, Lauren 13              2) Riordon, Emily 14              
     3) Clarke, Jonas 9                 4) Tousey-Pfarrer, Marissa 14     
  3 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     1:12.00    4   
     1) Haber, Chelsea 11               2) Adel, Aquari 7                 
     3) Brooks-Kahn, Harper 12          4) Miller, Sophie 12              
  4 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               1:18.10    3   
     1) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 8        2) Sullivan, Matthew 10           
     3) Helliwell, Ryan 13              4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  5 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   1:18.40    2   
     1) Meehan, Erika 11                2) Meehan, Aurora 11              
     3) Wanamaker, Alice 10             4) Meehan, Angela 9               
  6 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       1:19.30    1   
     1) Ryan, Anna 8                    2) Meunier, Ellie 9               
     3) Meunier, Abby 11                4) Sieber, Tali 9                 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   2:58.20    6   
     1) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8          2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 8      
     3) Seney, Jackson 8                4)                                
  2 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:59.30    5   
     1) Sullivan, Peter 8               2) Connor, Owen 7                 
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 7      4) Roth, Emile 8                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:03.90    4   

  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:11.00    3   
     1) Raivel, Marek 8                 2) Van Epps, Aiden 7              
     3) Mattison-Gullotta, Jack 7       4) Hillsman, Donovan 8            
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:45.20    2   
     1) DiPillo, Riley 11               2) Stauder, Nick 9                
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Calvin 8       4) Norton, Henry 10               
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               3:09.20    6   
     1) Ostiguy, Emma 8                 2) Molina, Navaya 9               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 10        4) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 10          
  2 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:13.70    5   
     1) Kemp, Crista 9                  2) Albro-Fisher, Julia 9          
     3) Marini-Rapopat, Esnie 9         4) Marini-Rapopat, Tess 9         
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:19.70    4   
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 7            2) Plumer, Grace 9                
     3) Shaw, Natalie 8                 4) Bibble, Quincy 8               
  4 Red Whiting Energy Fuels                                     3:21.10    3   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miryam 8             2) Adel, Aquari 7                 
     3) Tash, Julia 10                  4) Von Schoeler-Ames, Annika 9    
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purple Rigali and Walder Ortho                               2:40.80    6   
     1) Brooks-Kahn, Joe 9              2) Helliwell, Myles 11            
     3) Walker, Sam 11                  4) Dean, Andrew 10                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.80    5   
     1) Adams, Neil 11                  2) Bidus, Nathaniel 11            
     3) Clarke, Jonas 9                 4) Broyles, Jacob 9               
  3 Blue Northampton Coop Bank                                   3:08.00    4   
     1) Senn-McNally, Johnny 8          2) Abitbul, Ethan 10              
     3) Seney, Jackson 8                4) Plumer, Benjamin 6             
  4 Yellow General Cleaners                                      3:12.60    3   
     1) Ananda-Holesousky, Suren 9      2) Raivel, Marek 8                
     3) Lynds, Kevin 6                  4) Walton, Natnael 12             
  5 Orange Serios Pharmacy                                       3:58.80    2   
     1) Stauder, Nick 9                 2) Quinn, Elijah 7                
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Auden 10       4) Wilson, Jonathan 9             
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                7-11.00    6   
  2 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                          7-10.00    5   
  3 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                7-09.00    4   
  4 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                          7-02.00    3   
  5 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                6-10.00    1.50
  5 Cunningham, Ciana          7 Energizers                      6-10.00    1.50
  7 Shaw, Natalie              8 Northampton Coop                6-00.00  
  8 Ostiguy, Emma              8 Bracers                         5-06.00  
  9 Ryan, Anna                 8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-03.00  
 10 Ananda-Holesousky, Maken   6 Savers                          4-11.00  
 11 Curtin-Adelman, Sadie      8 Northampton Coop                4-08.00  
 12 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                      4-07.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas              9 Savers                          9-08.00    6   
  2 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                8-11.00    5   
  3 Vaget, Lucien              8 Energizers                      8-03.00    4   
  4 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                      8-01.00    3   
  5 Broyles, Jacob             9 Savers                          7-10.00    2   
  6 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                7-03.00    1   
  7 Caldanaro, Alex            9 Energizers                      7-02.00  
  8 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
  8 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                          7-01.00  
  8 Plumer, Benjamin           6 Northampton Coop                7-01.00  
 11 Stauder, James             7 Savers                          6-03.00  
 12 Hillsman, Donovan          8 General Cleaners                6-02.00  
 13 Connor, Owen               7 Bracers                         5-09.00  
 14 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                         5-05.00  
 15 Quinn, Elijah              7 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        10 Bracers                        10-03.00    6   
  2 Wunjo, Priya               9 General Cleaners                9-09.00    5   
  3 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     10 Bracers                         9-05.00    4   
  4 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00    3   
  5 Meehan, Angela             9 Northampton Coop                8-08.00    2   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     11 Energizers                      7-10.00    1   
  7 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                7-03.00  
  7 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                         7-03.00  
  9 Broyles, Abigail          11 Energizers                      7-01.00  
 10 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abitbul, Ethan            10 Northampton Coop               11-07.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                         10-11.00    5   
  3 Revelo, Jacob             10 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    4   
  4 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-10.00    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                8-07.00    2   
  6 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          7-10.00    1   
  7 Shotland, Jonny           10 General Cleaners                7-02.00  
  8 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                 7-00.00  
  9 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                 6-05.00  
 
Event 42  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop               14-01.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop               14-00.00    5   
  3 Adams, Amanda             13 Savers                         11-06.00    4   
  4 Doherty-Weinraub, YinYin  14 General Cleaners               11-01.00    3   
  5 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      14 General Cleaners               10-04.00    2   
  6 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  14 Energizers                     10-03.00    1   
  7 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners               10-01.00  
  8 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners               10-00.00  
  9 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
  9 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                         9-11.00  
  9 Revelo, Carolyn           12 Northampton Coop                9-11.00  
 12 Tash, Mathilde            13 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
 13 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                      9-08.00  
 14 Dunn, Sierra              13 Northampton Coop                9-07.00  
 15 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                9-03.00  
 16 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                 9-01.00  
 17 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                      9-00.00  
 18 Gruchowski, Miranda       13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
 19 Ingmann, Rosie            12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-11.00  
 20 Katz, Elaina              12 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 21 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 
Event 43  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Rory             14 Serios Pharmacy                13-04.00    6   
  2 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop               13-02.00    5   
  3 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                12-05.00    4   
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners               12-02.00    3   
  5 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop               11-05.00    2   
  6 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners               10-07.00    1   
  7 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop               10-06.00  
  8 Randolph, Owen            11 General Cleaners                9-10.00  
  9 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                 7-08.00  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                          3-02.00    6   
  2 Plumer, Grace              9 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    5   
  3 Marini-Rapopat, Esnie      9 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2.50
  3 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                          2-10.00    2.50
  3 Bibble, Quincy             8 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    2.50
  3 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                      2-10.00    2.50
 -- Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                               NH  
 -- Marini-Rapopat, Tess       9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                           NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    4   
  1 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4   
  1 Hillsman, Donovan          8 General Cleaners                2-10.00    4   
  1 Stauder, James             7 Savers                          2-10.00    4   
  1 Sullivan, Peter            8 Bracers                         2-10.00    4   
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    6   
  2 Seney, Xan                10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    5   
  3 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                 2-10.00    3.50
  3 Wanamaker, Alice          10 Northampton Coop                2-10.00    3.50
 -- Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                         3-06.00    6   
  2 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Bracers                         3-00.00    4.50
  2 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
  4 Darabi, Kamran            11 Savers                          2-10.00    2   
  4 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                          2-10.00    2   
  4 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                2-10.00    2   
 -- Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 48  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    6   
  2 McBride, Aoife            13 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    5   
  3 Sands-Bliss, Scarlet      14 General Cleaners                3-02.00    4   
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks-Kahn, Joe           9 Bracers                           46-00    6   
  2 Senn-McNally, Johnny       8 Northampton Coop                  44-00    5   
  3 Roth, Emile                8 Bracers                           40-00    4   
  4 Caldanaro, Alex            9 Energizers                        36-00    2.50
  4 Stauder, Nick              9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    2.50
  6 Raivel, Marek              8 General Cleaners                  34-00    1   
  7 Vaget, Lucien              8 Energizers                        32-00  
  7 Mattison-Gullotta, Jack    7 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  9 Stauder, James             7 Savers                            30-00  
 10 Baptitse, Harrison         9 Savers                            28-00  
 11 Bidus, Gregory             8 Bracers                           24-00  
 11 Roth, Isaac                8 Bracers                           24-00  
 13 Hillsman, Donovan          8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 13 Loomis, Skye               6 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 13 Van Epps, Aiden            7 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 16 Quinn, Elijah              7 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 16 Umberger, Ethan            7 Energizers                        15-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ananda-Holesousky, Maken   6 Savers                            44-00    6   
  2 Von Schoeler-Ames, Annik   9 Energizers                        28-00    4.50
  2 Salamao, Brianne           9 Savers                            28-00    4.50
  4 Azzaro, Margaret-Ann       7 Savers                            26-00    2   
  4 Parker-Yourga, Edie        9 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00    2   
  4 Molnar, Sarah              7 Savers                            26-00    2   
  7 Hamilton, Adeline          8 Northampton Coop                  24-00  
  7 Molnar, Emily              8 Savers                            24-00  
  7 Molina, Navaya             9 Bracers                           24-00  
  7 Caldanaro, Yelena          7 Energizers                        24-00  
 11 Curtin-Adelman, Sadie      8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 11 Adel, Aquari               7 Energizers                        20-00  
 13 Hilnbrand, Miryam          8 Energizers                        15-00  
 14 Hopkins, Josephine         7 General Cleaners                  10-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darabi, Kamran            11 Savers                            76-00    6   
  2 Walker, Sam               11 Bracers                           60-00    5   
  3 Addis, Gareth             10 Bracers                           52-00    4   
  4 Saveson, Eben             11 Savers                            50-00    2.50
  4 Walton, Natnael           12 General Cleaners                  50-00    2.50
  6 Nowak, Davon              10 Northampton Coop                  48-00    0.50
  6 Cote-L'tteureux, Auden    10 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00    0.50
  8 Helliwell, Myles          11 Bracers                           42-00  
  8 Sullivan, Matthew         10 Bracers                           42-00  
  8 Adams, Neil               11 Savers                            42-00  
 11 Adel, Robert              10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 12 Shotland, Jonny           10 General Cleaners                  38-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        9 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 14 Dean, Andrew              10 Bracers                           32-00  
 15 Wilson, Jonathan           9 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 16 Maginnis, Jonathan        10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 17 Kubin, Jared              11 Northampton Coop                  15-00  
 17 Norton, Henry             10 Serios Pharmacy                   15-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coltman, Brieanna         10 Northampton Coop                  38-00    5.50
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Iliana     11 Energizers                        38-00    5.50
  3 Schmitt, Ava              10 General Cleaners                  34-00    4   
  4 Vanasse, Grace            10 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00    3   
  5 Meunier, Abby             11 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.75
  5 Sieber, Tali               9 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00    0.75
  5 Novak, Kaylie             10 Bracers                           24-00    0.75
  5 Meehan, Erika             11 Northampton Coop                  24-00    0.75
  9 Wanamaker, Alice          10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milsark, Ethan            14 Northampton Coop                  81-00    6   
  2 Whitcomb, Nick            13 General Cleaners                  63-00    5   
  3 Stetson, Edward           14 Serios Pharmacy                   62-00    4   
  4 Raivel, Ben               11 General Cleaners                  60-00    3   
  5 Milsark, Rory             14 Serios Pharmacy                   50-00    2   
  6 Helliwell, Ryan           13 Bracers                           48-00    1   
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      13 Energizers                        44-00  
  7 McBride, Brendan          12 Northampton Coop                  44-00  
  7 Dameworth, Benjamin       12 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
 10 McBride, Liam             12 Northampton Coop                  40-00  
 11 Cooper, Henry             12 Energizers                        32-00  
 
Event 55  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera-Lovett, Hannalise  14 Energizers                        52-00    6   
  2 Saveson, Gretchen         14 Northampton Coop                  50-00    5   
  3 Shaw, Marissa             13 Northampton Coop                  48-00    4   
  4 Payne, Saphira            13 General Cleaners                  42-00    2.50
  4 Yount, Emma               13 Northampton Coop                  42-00    2.50
  6 Adams, Amanda             13 Savers                            36-00    0.33
  6 Holroyde, Kerry           14 Northampton Coop                  36-00    0.33
  6 Sureck, Tali              11 Bracers                           36-00    0.33
  9 Bacon, Mia                12 General Cleaners                  35-00  
  9 Brooks-Kahn, Harper       12 Energizers                        35-00  
 11 Kamel, Nadia              14 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 11 Miller, Sophie            12 Energizers                        32-00  
 11 Albro-Fisher, Adrienne    12 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 14 Hitchcock, Amanda         11 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00  
 15 Blatner, Mairead          14 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 15 Horton, Emma              14 General Cleaners                  28-00  
 17 Crawford, Amy             12 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00  
 18 Marshall, Sophia          12 Bracers                           20-00