Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2013 08:00 PM

             Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/31/2013 to 6/28/2013             

                                    Amherst                                    

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Finals

  1 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN    8 Blue Dazzlers                     19.47    6   

  2 BRAXTON, KARANA            7 Purple Bracers                    20.07    4   

  3 MAGER, SYDNEY              8 Purple Bracers                    20.69    2   

  4 ZEPHYR, SAGE               6 Red Spikes                        21.70    1   

  5 OSBORNE, EMMA              7 Blue Dazzlers                     21.75  

  6 POPE, SOPHIA               7 Purple Bracers                    22.08  

  7 ADADEVOH, NIYAMA           6 Green Flyers                      22.10  

  8 ZEPHYR, SIENNA             6 Red Spikes                        22.84  

  9 EDGERLY, JULIA             7 Purple Bracers                    23.32  

 10 MATTOCKS, MAISIE           7 Green Flyers                      23.47  

 11 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           8 Blue Dazzlers                     23.88  

 12 ZIMMERMAN, AVA             7 Blue Dazzlers                     25.22  

 13 CHAMBERS, NOA              7 Red Spikes                        28.12  

 14 STUCKEY, JAYVAH            6 Blue Dazzlers                     28.74  

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Young Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 COUGHLIN, LOUISA           8 Red Spikes                      3:40.94    6   

  2 ROGOWSKI, SADIE            8 Blue Dazzlers                   4:20.73    4   

  3 MAGER, ADDIE               6 Purple Bracers                  4:35.87    2   

  4 OSBORNE, EMMA              7 Blue Dazzlers                   4:43.51    1   

  5 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           8 Blue Dazzlers                   5:21.60  

  6 MAWSON, SHANIYA            6 Blue Dazzlers                   5:35.10  

  7 BURNS, ANNA                7 Purple Bracers                  5:35.66  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:28.62    6   

     1) ZEPHYR, SAGE 6                  2) ZEPHYR, SIENNA 6               

     3) CHAMBERS, NOA 7                 4) LEONARD, KATIE 8               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:31.91    4   

     1) BURNS, ANNA 7                   2) MAGER, SYDNEY 8                

     3) EDGERLY, JULIA 7                4) BRAXTON, KARANA 7              

  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:41.91    2   

     1) CHINAPPA, NEENA 6               2) ZIMMERMAN, AVA 7               

     3) MAWSON, SHANIYA 6               4) STUCKEY, JAYVAH 6              

  4 Fee Only Financial                                           2:36.69    1   

     1) STEKL, ADA 7                    2) SMITHER, ROBIN 8               

     3) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              4) MACDOUGALL, CAITLIN 8          

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:21.53    6   

     1) MAGER, SYDNEY 8                 2) POPE, SOPHIA 7                 

     3) DAVIS, TALIA 7                  4) BURNS, ANNA 7                  

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           3:22.57    4   

     1) LOPEZ, LUCIA 8                  2) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7             

     3) ADADEVOH, NIYAMA 6              4) SMITHER, ROBIN 8               

  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:40.75    2   

     1) CHINAPPA, NEENA 6               2) ZIMMERMAN, AVA 7               

     3) OSBORNE, EMMA 7                 4) MAWSON, SHANIYA 6              

  4 Integrity Builders                                           4:02.93    1   

     1) BEELTJE, ERIN 6                 2) CHAMBERS, NOA 7                

     3) BEELTJE, MICHAELA 8             4) ZEPHYR, SAGE 6                 

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley Young Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:08.42    6   

     1) COUGHLIN, LOUISA 8              2) BEELTJE, MICHAELA 8            

     3) RICH, ISABEL 8                  4) SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA 8          

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           3:33.74    4   

     1) MATTOCKS, MAISIE 7              2) SMITHER, ROBIN 8               

     3) CHIODO, AVA 7                   4) ADADEVOH, NIYAMA 6             

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:39.09    2   

     1) POPE, SOPHIA 7                  2) EDGERLY, JULIA 7               

     3) MAGER, SYDNEY 8                 4) BRAXTON, KARANA 7              

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:42.34    1   

     1) OSBORNE, EMMA 7                 2) GOULD, BEATRICE XUE 8          

     3) CHINAPPA, NEENA 6               4) ZIMMERMAN, AVA 7               

 

Girls High Jump Young Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 -- EDGERLY, JULIA             7 Purple Bracers                       NH  

 -- BRAXTON, KARANA            7 Purple Bracers                       NH  

 -- BURNS, ANNA                7 Purple Bracers                       NH  

 

Girls Long Jump Young Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CHAMBERS, NOA              7 Red Spikes                      9-10.00    6   

  2 THOMPSON, SKYLAR           8 Blue Dazzlers                   7-06.00    4   

  3 OSBORNE, EMMA              7 Blue Dazzlers                   6-11.00    2   

  4 ZEPHYR, SIENNA             6 Red Spikes                      6-10.00    1   

  5 BAGWELL, SYDNEY            8 Green Flyers                    6-09.00  

  6 ZEPHYR, SAGE               6 Red Spikes                      6-02.00  

  7 BEELTJE, ERIN              6 Red Spikes                      5-03.00  

  8 ZIMMERMAN, AVA             7 Blue Dazzlers                   5-00.00  

  9 ROGOWSKI, SADIE            8 Blue Dazzlers                   4-08.00  

 10 BEELTJE, MICHAELA          8 Red Spikes                      4-00.00  

 

Girls Javelin Throw Young Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 LOPEZ, LUCIA               8 Green Flyers                      22-00    6   

  2 EDGERLY, JULIA             7 Purple Bracers                    20-08    4   

  3 BAGWELL, SYDNEY            8 Green Flyers                      20-04    2   

  4 POPE, SOPHIA               7 Purple Bracers                    18-00    1   

  5 MAGER, SYDNEY              8 Purple Bracers                    17-04  

  6 ADADEVOH, NIYAMA           6 Green Flyers                      15-10  

  7 BEELTJE, MICHAELA          8 Red Spikes                        14-00  

  8 BEELTJE, ERIN              6 Red Spikes                        13-02  

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Old Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 CARAKER, REBECCA          12 Green Flyers                      15.56    6   

  2 ROGERS, MIA               13 Green Flyers                      15.77    4   

  3 WILLIAMS, GABRIELLE       11 Red Spikes                        16.22    2   

  4 SCHWEIK, SOPHIA           11 Blue Dazzlers                     16.38    1   

  5 SETERDAHL, TRUDIE         10 Blue Dazzlers                     16.83  

  6 KNAPP, ELIZABETH          11 Red Spikes                        17.28  

  7 LEONARD, KATIE             8 Red Spikes                        18.00  

  8 HOPLEY, JULIA             12 Purple Bracers                    18.03  

  9 TULAY, PEARL              11 Green Flyers                      18.17  

 10 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     9 Blue Dazzlers                     18.22  

 11 DEANE, OLIVIA             10 Red Spikes                        18.44  

 12 BEELTJE, HALLE            10 Red Spikes                        18.58  

 13 ZEPHYR, SKY                9 Purple Bracers                    18.72  

 14 PARROT, JANA               9 Green Flyers                      18.97  

 15 MATTOCKS, ELLA             9 Purple Bracers                    19.00  

 16 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        8 Red Spikes                        19.18  

 17 LINDSEY, CLAIRE            9 Blue Dazzlers                     19.68  

 18 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         11 Purple Bracers                    19.75  

 19 SMITHER, ROBIN             8 Green Flyers                      20.00  

 

Girls 800 Meter Run Old Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 SHEPARD, ISABELLA         11 Purple Bracers                  2:52.56    6   

  2 KNAPP, ELIZABETH          11 Red Spikes                      3:17.71    4   

  3 HOPLEY, JULIA             12 Purple Bracers                  3:23.31    2   

  4 DEANE, OLIVIA             10 Red Spikes                      3:23.48    1   

  5 TULAY, PEARL              11 Green Flyers                    3:24.70  

  6 MATTOCKS, ELLA             9 Purple Bracers                  3:35.69  

  7 MAY, EMILY                11 Red Spikes                      3:37.88  

  8 LEONARD, KATIE             8 Red Spikes                      3:47.31  

  9 WARDLAW, VIRGINIA         10 Blue Dazzlers                   4:27.17  

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Old Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial                                           1:09.65    6   

     1) GAJDA, EMMA 10                  2) TULAY, PEARL 11                

     3) PARROT, JANA 9                  4) CARAKER, REBECCA 12            

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:09.88    4   

     1) HOPLEY, JULIA 12                2) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 11           

     3) SHEPARD, ISABELLA 11            4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 9               

  3 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:10.98    2   

     1) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 9        2) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 9        

     3) SETERDAHL, TRUDIE 10            4) SCHWEIK, SOPHIA 11             

  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:11.90    1   

     1) DEANE, OLIVIA 10                2) KNAPP, ELIZABETH 11            

     3) MASTERALEXIS, TAYLOR 10         4) MALONE, CELIA 10               

 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Old Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial                                           2:32.41    6   

     1) TULAY, PEARL 11                 2) ROGERS, MIA 13                 

     3) PARROT, JANA 9                  4) CARAKER, REBECCA 12            

  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:43.37    4   

     1) BEELTJE, HALLE 10               2) MALONE, CELIA 10               

     3) LEONARD, KATIE 8                4) DEANE, OLIVIA 10               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:06.87    2   

     1) ZEPHYR, SKY 9                   2) MATTOCKS, ELLA 9               

     3) MCNEILL, KATIE 10               4) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 11           

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:15.62    1   

     1) GOULD, BEATRICE XUE 8           2) SETERDAHL, TRUDIE 10           

     3) ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE 9        4) ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA 9        

 

Girls 800 Sprint Medley Old Girls

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial                                           2:27.94    6   

     1) ROGERS, MIA 13                  2) GAJDA, EMMA 10                 

     3) TULAY, PEARL 11                 4) CARAKER, REBECCA 12            

  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:37.87    4   

     1) MALONE, CELIA 10                2) MAY, EMILY 11                  

     3) WILLIAMS, GABRIELLE 11          4) MASTERALEXIS, TAYLOR 10        

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      2:45.69    2   

     1) GOLDIN, GABRIELLA 11            2) SHEPARD, ISABELLA 11           

     3) ROBERTS, LILY 10                4) MATTOCKS, ELLA 9               

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:02.72    1   

     1) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, BEVIN 8       2) THOMPSON, SKYLAR 8             

     3) LINDSEY, CLAIRE 9               4) SCHWEIK, SOPHIA 11             

 

Girls High Jump Old Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 BEELTJE, HALLE            10 Red Spikes                      3-02.00    5   

  1 DEANE, OLIVIA             10 Red Spikes                      3-02.00    5   

 -- MAY, EMILY                11 Red Spikes                           NH  

 

Girls Long Jump Old Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 KNAPP, ELIZABETH          11 Red Spikes                     10-03.00    6   

  2 SCHWEIK, SOPHIA           11 Blue Dazzlers                  10-00.00    4   

  3 TULAY, PEARL              11 Green Flyers                    9-07.00    2   

  4 ROBES-KENWORTHY, GRACE     9 Blue Dazzlers                   9-02.00    1   

  5 WARDLAW, VIRGINIA         10 Blue Dazzlers                   9-00.00  

  5 HOPLEY, JULIA             12 Purple Bracers                  9-00.00  

  5 RICH, ISABEL               8 Red Spikes                      9-00.00  

  8 ROBES-KENWORTHY, EMMA      9 Blue Dazzlers                   8-01.00  

  9 PARROT, JANA               9 Green Flyers                    7-08.00  

 10 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        8 Red Spikes                      7-05.00  

 

Girls Javelin Throw Old Girls

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 KNAPP, ELIZABETH          11 Red Spikes                        31-02    6   

  2 CARAKER, REBECCA          12 Green Flyers                      29-11    4   

  3 WARDLAW, VIRGINIA         10 Blue Dazzlers                     24-05    2   

  4 GOLDIN, GABRIELLA         11 Purple Bracers                    21-11    1   

  5 PARROT, JANA               9 Green Flyers                      20-05  

  6 SETTY-CHARITY, MIRA        8 Red Spikes                        12-00  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 RICKAN, JAMESON            7 Red Spikes                        17.81    6   

  2 WATSON-STEVENS, SAM        8 Purple Bracers                    18.15    4   

  3 YANKO, KYLE                7 Blue Dazzlers                     18.27    2   

  4 ROGOWSKI, RYAN             8 Red Spikes                        19.34    1   

  5 HAWKINS, NATHAN            7 Red Spikes                        19.64  

  6 ROGOWSKI, MAX              8 Red Spikes                        19.86  

  7 DOUGLAS, SABIR             6 Blue Dazzlers                     20.19  

  8 JACKOWITZ, CALVIN          8 Red Spikes                        20.52  

  9 BAPTISTE, AYOTIDE          6 Blue Dazzlers                     20.59  

 10 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          7 Green Flyers                      20.96  

 11 MCDONALD, SPENCER          6 Green Flyers                      21.54  

 12 MIVILLE, TREY              8 Red Spikes                        21.77  

 13 RAMSEY, JUNIOR             6 Red Spikes                        22.88  

 14 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          8 Red Spikes                        26.96  

 15 SPEAR, GAVIN               8 Red Spikes                        31.03  

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Young Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                7 Blue Dazzlers                   3:18.47    6   

  2 MIVILLE, TREY              8 Red Spikes                      3:25.96    4   

  3 WATSON-STEVENS, SAM        8 Purple Bracers                  3:32.31    2   

  4 BAPTISTE, AYOTIDE          6 Blue Dazzlers                   3:36.31    1   

  5 CHINAPPA, MYLES            7 Blue Dazzlers                   3:42.54  

  6 MANLY, MILLER              7 Purple Bracers                  3:45.24  

  7 CHEREWATTI, LOGAN          7 Green Flyers                    4:01.80  

  8 DOUGLAS, SABIR             6 Blue Dazzlers                   4:01.97  

  9 CUNNIFFE, NEIL             7 Purple Bracers                  4:13.06  

 10 RICKAN, JAMESON            7 Red Spikes                      4:31.86  

 11 MOORE, GUNNAR              7 Blue Dazzlers                   4:34.22  

 12 SACKREY, BENJAMIN          6 Purple Bracers                  5:00.96  

 13 RAMSEY, JUNIOR             6 Red Spikes                      5:21.60  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:23.43    6   

     1) YANKO, KYLE 7                   2) DONACHIE, CLAYRON 5            

     3) BAPTISTE, AYOTIDE 6             4) DOUGLAS, SABIR 6               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:26.70    4   

     1) SACKREY, BENJAMIN 6             2) WATSON-STEVENS, SAM 8          

     3) CUNNIFFE, NEIL 7                4) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 9             

  3 Fee Only Financial                                           1:32.22    2   

     1) MACDOUGALL, PATRICK 6           2) SPROEHNLE, TYLER 6             

     3) CHIODO, LUKE 8                  4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 9            

  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:43.47    1   

     1) MIVILLE, TREY 8                 2) RICKAN, JAMESON 7              

     3) RAMSEY, JUNIOR 6                4) HAWKINS, NATHAN 7              

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:01.61    6   

     1) SACKREY, OLIVER 9               2) ROGOWSKI, RYAN 8               

     3) JACKOWITZ, CALVIN 8             4) ROGOWSKI, MAX 8                

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           3:16.22    4   

     1) MCDONALD, CALLUM 8              2) MCDONALD, SPENCER 6            

     3) CHEREWATTI, LOGAN 7             4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 9            

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:28.53    2   

     1) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 9              2) MARVIN, JACK 6                 

     3) CUNNIFFE, NEIL 7                4) MANLY, MILLER 7                

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:30.33    1   

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Young Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:03.45    6   

     1) MANLY, MILLER 7                 2) RINGKAUF, NIKO 7               

     3) WATSON-STEVENS, SAM 8           4) CUNNIFFE, NEIL 7               

  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:04.74    4   

     1) SCHMIDT, JONATHAN 8             2) ROGOWSKI, RYAN 8               

     3) HAWKINS, NATHAN 7               4) ROGOWSKI, MAX 8                

  3 Fee Only Financial                                           3:16.10    2   

     1) CHIODO, LUKE 8                  2) MCDONALD, SPENCER 6            

     3) SPROEHNLE, TYLER 6              4) CHEREWATTI, CHASE 9            

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 3:18.84    1   

 

Boys Long Jump Young Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                7 Blue Dazzlers                   8-10.00    6   

  2 ROGOWSKI, RYAN             8 Red Spikes                      8-06.00    3   

  2 FREMSTAD, AUDEN            8 Green Flyers                    8-06.00    3   

  4 HAWKINS, NATHAN            7 Red Spikes                      8-01.00    1   

  5 SCHMIDT, JONATHAN          8 Red Spikes                      7-06.00  

  6 ROGOWSKI, MAX              8 Red Spikes                      7-00.00  

  6 SPEAR, GAVIN               8 Red Spikes                      7-00.00  

  6 MIVILLE, TREY              8 Red Spikes                      7-00.00  

  9 JACKOWITZ, CALVIN          8 Red Spikes                      6-08.00  

 10 MCDONALD, SPENCER          6 Green Flyers                    6-03.00  

 11 MARVIN, JACK               6 Purple Bracers                  5-04.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw Young Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, KYLE                7 Blue Dazzlers                     37-11    6   

  2 SACKREY, BENJAMIN          6 Purple Bracers                    30-01    4   

  3 ROGOWSKI, RYAN             8 Red Spikes                        29-03    2   

  4 HAWKINS, NATHAN            7 Red Spikes                        27-05    1   

  5 CUNNIFFE, NEIL             7 Purple Bracers                    26-09  

  6 DOUGLAS, SABIR             6 Blue Dazzlers                     21-10  

  7 MCDONALD, SPENCER          6 Green Flyers                      19-01  

  8 MARVIN, JACK               6 Purple Bracers                    17-09  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Old Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 HANKE, MARSHALL           12 Blue Dazzlers                     14.27    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              11 Green Flyers                      14.67    4   

  3 YANKO, JACK               11 Blue Dazzlers                     15.02    2   

  4 CHRISTIE, WILLIAM         12 Blue Dazzlers                     15.45    1   

  5 GOFF, WILLEM              11 Red Spikes                        16.00  

  6 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN      10 Blue Dazzlers                     16.52  

  7 MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN     10 Red Spikes                        17.21  

  8 YANKO, RYAN                9 Blue Dazzlers                     17.72  

  9 SERAFINO, QUINN           12 Green Flyers                      18.15  

 10 MCNEILL, PATRICK          11 Blue Dazzlers                     18.53  

 11 BUFFONE, JACK             11 Blue Dazzlers                     18.94  

 12 MCDONALD, CALLUM           8 Green Flyers                      19.90  

 13 PIERCE, ETHAN             10 Green Flyers                      20.08  

 14 BUFFONE, BEN               9 Blue Dazzlers                     20.23  

 15 HOLESOVSKY, JUDE           9 Purple Bracers                    20.52  

 16 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          9 Green Flyers                      20.74  

 17 HEUCK, MAXIMO             10 Red Spikes                        21.83  

 

Boys 800 Meter Run Old Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 HANKE, MARSHALL           12 Blue Dazzlers                   2:40.69    6   

  2 YANKO, JACK               11 Blue Dazzlers                   2:45.43    4   

  3 SERAFINO, QUINN           12 Green Flyers                    3:07.68    2   

  4 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN      10 Blue Dazzlers                   3:07.88    1   

  5 BUFFONE, JACK             11 Blue Dazzlers                   3:19.87  

  6 YANKO, RYAN                9 Blue Dazzlers                   3:21.53  

  7 MOORE, ODIN                9 Purple Bracers                  3:31.00  

  8 CHEREWATTI, CHASE          9 Green Flyers                    3:33.40  

  8 BUFFONE, BEN               9 Blue Dazzlers                   3:33.40  

 10 MCDONALD, CALLUM           8 Green Flyers                    3:42.39  

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Old Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:15.53    6   

     1) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 10        2) GOFF, WILLEM 11                

     3) SACKREY, OLIVER 9               4) HEUCK, MAXIMO 10               

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           1:15.81    4   

     1) MCNEILL, COLIN 10               2) FREMSTAD, AUDEN 8              

     3) ROSS, LUCAS 9                   4) PIERCE, ETHAN 10               

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      1:19.36    2   

     1) WILHELM, HENRY 12               2) MOORE, ODIN 9                  

     3) WATSON-STEVENS, SAM 8           4) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 9             

  4 Hunt & Piech                                                 1:19.71    1   

     1) BUFFONE, JACK 11                2) MCNEILL, PATRICK 11            

     3) KEARNS, CIRDAN 9                4) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 10        

 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Old Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:40.55    6   

     1) BUFFONE, BEN 9                  2) BUFFONE, JACK 11               

     3) SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN 10         4) YANKO, RYAN 9                  

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           2:45.22    4   

     1) SERAFINO, QUINN 12              2) MCNEILL, COLIN 10              

     3) ROSS, LUCAS 9                   4) PIERCE, ETHAN 10               

  3 Integrity Builders                                           2:46.62    2   

     1) JACKOWITZ, MILES 11             2) GOFF, WILLEM 11                

     3) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 10        4) SACKREY, OLIVER 9              

 

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Old Boys

================================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech                                                 2:29.59    6   

     1) HANKE, MARSHALL 12              2) CHRISTIE, WILLIAM 12           

     3) YANKO, JACK 11                  4) BUFFONE, JACK 11               

  2 Fee Only Financial                                           2:53.02    4   

     1) ROSS, LUCAS 9                   2) FREMSTAD, AUDEN 8              

     3) SERAFINO, QUINN 12              4) PIERCE, ETHAN 10               

  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:01.55    2   

     1) SACKREY, OLIVER 9               2) MONTGOMERY-GEHRT, IAN 10       

     3) GOFF, WILLEM 11                 4) SPEAR, GAVIN 8                 

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho                                      3:22.81    1   

     1) WILHELM, HENRY 12               2) HOLESOVSKY, JUDE 9             

     3) WATSON-STEVENS, SAM 8           4) SACKREY, BENJAMIN 6            

 

Boys High Jump Old Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 SERAFINO, QUINN           12 Green Flyers                    4-08.00    5   

  1 LEONARD, SAM              11 Green Flyers                    4-08.00    5   

  3 YANKO, JACK               11 Blue Dazzlers                   4-04.00    2   

  4 YANKO, RYAN                9 Blue Dazzlers                   3-06.00    1   

  5 HEUCK, MAXIMO             10 Red Spikes                      3-02.00  

  5 WILHELM, HENRY            12 Purple Bracers                  3-02.00  

 

Boys Long Jump Old Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               11 Blue Dazzlers                  12-00.00    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              11 Green Flyers                   11-11.00    4   

  3 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN      10 Blue Dazzlers                  10-03.00    2   

  4 YANKO, RYAN                9 Blue Dazzlers                   9-03.00    1   

  5 ROSS, LUCAS                9 Green Flyers                    8-04.00  

  6 PIERCE, ETHAN             10 Green Flyers                    7-08.00  

  7 BUFFONE, BEN               9 Blue Dazzlers                   7-01.00  

  7 WILHELM, HENRY            12 Purple Bracers                  7-01.00  

 

Boys Javelin Throw Old Boys

================================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 YANKO, JACK               11 Blue Dazzlers                     80-00    6   

  2 LEONARD, SAM              11 Green Flyers                      70-09    4   

  3 SERAFINO, QUINN           12 Green Flyers                      69-11    2   

  4 WILHELM, HENRY            12 Purple Bracers                    53-05    1   

  5 CHRISTIE, WILLIAM         12 Blue Dazzlers                     52-00  

  6 BUFFONE, BEN               9 Blue Dazzlers                     51-00  

  7 BUFFONE, JACK             11 Blue Dazzlers                     50-00  

  8 PIERCE, ETHAN             10 Green Flyers                      39-10  

  9 SETTY-CHARITY, MOHAN      10 Blue Dazzlers                     38-11  

 10 ROSS, LUCAS                9 Green Flyers                      32-03  

 11 YANKO, RYAN                9 Blue Dazzlers                     30-10  

 12 KEARNS, CIRDAN             9 Blue Dazzlers                     19-04  

 

Open 100m - May 31, 2013 

================================================================================

    Name        Time

================================================================================

1 Finley C. 				20.32 

2 Maggie L. 				20.78 

3 Eva R. 					  21.24 

4 Zachary S. 			23.30 

5 Mia M. 					  23.77 

6 Lilly P. 					26.14 

7 Eliza Z. 					28.12 

8 Brooke C. 				29.65 



Licensed To: Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:40 PM 6/2/2013 Page 1
Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/31/2013 to 6/28/2013
Amherst
Team Rankings - Through Event 32
Female Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Integrity Builders RED 65
2 Fee Only Financial GRN 51
3 Rigali and Walder Ortho PUR 42
4 Hunt & Piech BLU 34

Total

192.00
Male Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Hunt & Piech BLU 80
2 Fee Only Financial GRN 49
3 Integrity Builders RED 39
4 Rigali and Walder Ortho PUR 26

Total

194.00