Licensed to Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic Club         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/4/2013

                      

                     SUGARLOAF YOUTH TRACK - AMHERST 2013



                         FINAL LEAGUE STANDINGS 2013

								

Team 		             Points / Meet:   1	 2  3  4  5	  Total 

							

Hunt & Peich Blue Dazzlers           4		3		4		4		4		  19

Fee Only Green Flyers                2		4		3		3		3		  15

Integrity Red Spikes                 3		2		2		2		1		  10

Rigali & Walder Purple Bracers       1		1		1		1		2		   6

                      

                            

                     SUGARLOAF YOUTH TRACK - AMHERST 2013

                           MEET #5 - JULY 3rd, 2013                      

 

                              Female Team Scores                               

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Fee Only Financial                 GRN           79.3333

                2 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           53.1666

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              48.5

                4 Hunt & Piech                       BLU              13  

 

                               Male Team Scores                                

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             118  

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN              41  

                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              24  

                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR              21  

 

                             Combined Team Scores                              

            Place Team                                            Points

       ===================================================================

                1 Hunt & Piech                       BLU             131  

                2 Fee Only Financial                 GRN           120.333

                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho            PUR           74.1666

                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              72.5



                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

Finals

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   3:25.00  

  2 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    3:26.00  

  3 Watson-Stevens, Sam          Purple Bracers                  3:27.00  

  4 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      3:52.00  

  5 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                   4:05.00  

  6 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                  4:21.00  

  7 Schmidt, Jonathan            Red Spikes                      4:51.00  

  8 Ramsey, Junior               Red Spikes                      4:56.00  

 

Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    4:27.00  

  2 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                      5:03.00  

 

Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                   2:40.00  

  2 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   2:52.00  

  3 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                   2:53.00  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   3:29.00  

  5 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   3:31.00  

  5 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                   3:31.00  

  7 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    3:39.00  

 

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                    2:54.00  

  2 Knapp, Elizabeth             Red Spikes                      3:30.00  

  2 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      3:30.00  

  4 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      3:45.00  

 

Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:20.50  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Cunniffe, Neil                 

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Watson-Stevens, Sam            

  2 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:20.80  

     1) Baptiste, Ayotide               2) Yanko, Kyle                    

     3) Douglas, Sabir                  4) Chinappa, Myles                

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:24.60  

     1) Jackowitz, Calvin               2) Rogowski, Max                  

     3) Rogowski, Ryan                  4) Schmidt, Jonathan              

  4 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:30.30  

     1) Chiodo, Luke                    2) Scott, Evan                    

     3) Sproehnle, Tyler                4) Mcdonald, Spencer              

 

Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:24.00  

     1) Bagwell, Sydney                 2) Smither, Robin                 

     3) Chiodo, Ava                     4) Macdougall, Caitlin            

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:27.70  

     1) Mager, Addie                    2) Braxton, Karana                

     3) Deane, Caroline                 4) Mager, Sydney                  

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:37.60  

     1) Beeltje, Michaela               2) Beeltje, Erin                  

     3) Zephyr, Sage                    4) Zephyr, Sienna                 

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:38.40  

     1) Sadiq, Talia                    2) Gould, Beatrice Xue            

     3) Zimmerman, Ava                  4) Chinappa, Neena                

 

Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:10.10  

     1) Yanko, Ryan                     2) Christie, William              

     3) Yanko, Jack                     4) Buffone, Jack                  

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      1:15.90  

     1) Jackowitz, Miles                2) Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian          

     3) Hawkins, Nathan                 4) Goff, Willem                   

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:20.10  

     1) Pierce, Ethan                   2) Drabinski, Miles               

     3) Fremstad, Auden                 4) Ross, Lucas                    

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:22.80  

     1) Moore, Odin                     2) Cunniffe, Neil                 

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Gahan, Cian                    

 

Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 1:11.40  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) Shepard, Isabella              

     3) Mager, Sydney                   4) Hopley, Julia                  

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      1:11.50  

     1) Parrot, Jana                    2) Gajda, Emma                    

     3) Rogers, Mia                     4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  3 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            1:34.90  

     1) Lindsey, Claire                 2) Thompson, Skylar               

     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin         4) Rogowski, Sadie                

 

Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:03.00  

     1) Scott, Evan                     2) Macdougall, Patrick            

     3) Mcdonald, Spencer               4) Mcdonald, Callum               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:07.80  

     1) Cunniffe, Neil                  2) Marvin, Jack                   

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Watson-Stevens, Sam            

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:10.20  

     1) Schmidt, Jonathan               2) Ramsey, Junior                 

     3) Jackowitz, Calvin               4) Rogowski, Max                  

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:26.90  

     1) Moore, Gunnar                   2) Chinappa, Myles                

     3) Yanko, Kyle                     4) Baptiste, Ayotide              

 

Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:50.50  

     1) Deane, Caroline                 2) Mager, Addie                   

     3) Mager, Sydney                   4) Shepard, Isabella              

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:12.20  

     1) Smither, Robin                  2) Chiodo, Ava                    

     3) Macdougall, Caitlin             4) Siegel, Esme                   

 

Event 11  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:37.40  

     1) Sadiq, Zayd                     2) McNeill, Patrick               

     3) Buffone, Ben                    4) Hanke, Marshall                

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:13.60  

     1) Drabinski, Miles                2) McNeill, Colin                 

     3) Fremstad, Auden                 4) Pierce, Ethan                  

  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:21.30  

     1) Moore, Odin                     2) Gahan, Cian                    

     3) Watson-Stevens, Sam             4) Wilhelm, Henry                 

 

Event 12  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:37.70  

     1) Gajda, Emma                     2) Parrot, Jana                   

     3) Rogers, Mia                     4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:44.10  

     1) Hopley, Julia                   2) Refermat, Annie                

     3) Mager, Sydney                   4) Shepard, Isabella              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:56.30  

     1) Beeltje, Halle                  2) May, Emily                     

     3) Knapp, Elizabeth                4) Deane, Olivia                  

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:26.70  

     1) Gould, Beatrice Xue             2) Robinson, Simone               

     3) Thompson, Skylar                4) Lindsey, Claire                

 

Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:06.40  

     1) Douglas, Sabir                  2) Baptiste, Ayotide              

     3) Moore, Gunnar                   4) Chinappa, Myles                

  2 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      3:14.60  

     1) Rogowski, Max                   2) Miville, Trey                  

     3) Schmidt, Jonathan               4) Rogowski, Ryan                 

  3 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:25.10  

     1) Sproehnle, Tyler                2) Macdougall, Patrick            

     3) Chiodo, Luke                    4) Fremstad, Auden                

  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:30.10  

     1) Marvin, Jack                    2) Refermat, Peter                

     3) Gahan, Cian                     4) Cunniffe, Neil                 

 

Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:06.10  

     1) Bagwell, Sydney                 2) Smither, Robin                 

     3) Macdougall, Caitlin             4) Siegel, Esme                   

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 3:13.10  

     1) Braxton, Karana                 2) Goldin, Gabriella              

     3) Deane, Caroline                 4) Mager, Sydney                  

 

Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            2:23.20  

     1) Hanke, Marshall                 2) Christie, William              

     3) Buffone, Jack                   4) Yanko, Jack                    

  2 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      3:10.10  

     1) Ross, Lucas                     2) Drabinski, Miles               

     3) Mcdonald, Callum                4) Pierce, Ethan                  

 

Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fee Only Financial  'A'                                      2:35.00  

     1) Parrot, Jana                    2) Rogers, Mia                    

     3) Gajda, Emma                     4) Caraker, Rebecca               

  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho  'A'                                 2:42.10  

     1) Adoboe, Enyo                    2) McNeill, Katie                 

     3) Hopley, Julia                   4) Shepard, Isabella              

  3 Integrity Builders  'A'                                      2:46.50  

     1) Knapp, Elizabeth                2) May, Emily                     

     3) Beeltje, Halle                  4) Deane, Olivia                  

  4 Hunt & Piech  'A'                                            3:13.70  

     1) Rogowski, Sadie                 2) Thompson, Skylar               

     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin         4) Lindsey, Claire                

 

Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     18.20  

  2 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                      18.60  

  3 Rogowski, Max                Red Spikes                        19.00  

  4 Rogowski, Ryan               Red Spikes                        19.10  

  5 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                      19.20  

  6 Cunniffe, Neil               Purple Bracers                    19.30  

  7 Chinappa, Myles              Blue Dazzlers                     19.70  

  8 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                        20.00  

  8 Mcdonald, Spencer            Green Flyers                      20.00  

 10 Douglas, Sabir               Blue Dazzlers                     20.50  

 11 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                     21.20  

 12 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      21.70  

 13 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    23.20  

 14 Ramsey, Junior               Red Spikes                        24.30  

 15 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    24.70  

 16 Schmidt, Jonathan            Red Spikes                        24.80  

 17 Macdougall, Patrick          Green Flyers                      29.20  

 

Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin      Blue Dazzlers                     19.80  

  2 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                    19.90  

  3 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                      20.30  

  4 Mager, Sydney                Purple Bracers                    21.00  

  5 Chiodo, Ava                  Green Flyers                      21.80  

  6 Chinappa, Neena              Blue Dazzlers                     22.40  

  7 Thompson, Skylar             Blue Dazzlers                     23.20  

  8 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                     24.60  

  9 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                        25.70  

 10 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                        26.10  

 11 Gould, Beatrice Xue          Blue Dazzlers                     28.70  

 

Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                     14.00  

  2 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     15.40  

  3 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                     15.70  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     17.60  

  5 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                        17.70  

  6 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                      18.40  

  7 Moore, Odin                  Purple Bracers                    18.90  

  8 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                     19.40  

  9 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                     19.60  

 10 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                      19.70  

 11 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                    20.10  

 12 McNeill, Colin               Green Flyers                      20.70  

 13 Drabinski, Miles             Green Flyers                      24.60  

 

Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                      15.20  

  2 Rogers, Mia                  Green Flyers                      15.40  

  3 Shepard, Isabella            Purple Bracers                    15.50  

  4 Adoboe, Enyo                 Purple Bracers                    16.60  

  5 Knapp, Elizabeth             Red Spikes                        17.40  

  6 Lindsey, Claire              Blue Dazzlers                     18.40  

  7 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        18.50  

  8 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                        18.90  

  9 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                      19.10  

 10 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      19.40  

 11 Goldin, Gabriella            Purple Bracers                    20.30  

 12 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      20.90  

 13 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                      21.40  

 

Event 21  Boys Long Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Fremstad, Auden              Green Flyers                    8-09.00  

  1 Rogowski, Ryan               Red Spikes                      8-09.00  

  3 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                      8-05.00  

  4 Hawkins, Nathan              Red Spikes                      7-06.00  

  5 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                    7-00.00  

  6 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                  6-10.00  

  7 Jackowitz, Miles             Red Spikes                      6-06.00  

  7 Moore, Gunnar                Blue Dazzlers                   6-06.00  

  9 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                  6-02.00  

 10 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                  5-10.00  

 11 Mcdonald, Spencer            Green Flyers                    5-07.00  

 

Event 22  Girls Long Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                  6-08.00  

  2 Bagwell, Sydney              Green Flyers                    6-07.00  

  3 Rogowski, Sadie              Blue Dazzlers                   5-08.00  

  4 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                      5-00.00  

  4 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                  5-00.00  

  6 Zimmerman, Ava               Blue Dazzlers                   4-08.00  

  7 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                      3-10.00  

 

Event 23  Boys Long Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                  13-07.00  

  2 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                  11-07.00  

  3 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                  10-06.00  

  4 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                  10-01.00  

  5 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian        Red Spikes                      9-03.00  

  6 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                  7-08.00  

  7 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   7-01.00  

  8 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  7-00.00  

  9 McNeill, Colin               Green Flyers                    6-10.00  

  9 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    6-10.00  

 11 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                    6-00.00  

 12 Mcdonald, Callum             Green Flyers                    4-06.00  

 

Event 24  Girls Long Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Hopley, Julia                Purple Bracers                 10-10.00  

  2 Caraker, Rebecca             Green Flyers                   10-01.00  

  3 Knapp, Elizabeth             Red Spikes                      9-05.00  

  4 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      8-04.00  

  5 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                    8-01.00  

  6 Lindsey, Claire              Blue Dazzlers                   8-00.00  

  7 Gajda, Emma                  Green Flyers                    7-07.00  

  8 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      7-03.00  

  9 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      7-01.00  

 10 Robinson, Simone             Blue Dazzlers                   5-04.00  

 

Event 25  Boys High Jump Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  2 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                    2-08.00  

  3 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                   2-06.00  

  4 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                    2-04.00  

  5 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                   2-01.00  

  5 Macdougall, Patrick          Green Flyers                    2-01.00  

  5 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                  2-01.00  

  5 Marvin, Jack                 Purple Bracers                  2-01.00  

 

Event 26  Girls High Jump Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Deane, Olivia                Red Spikes                      2-10.00  

  2 Braxton, Karana              Purple Bracers                  2-01.00  

  2 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                  2-01.00  

  2 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                    2-01.00  

 

Event 27  Boys High Jump Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Christie, William            Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                   2-10.00  

  3 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                  2-04.00  

  4 McNeill, Colin               Green Flyers                    2-01.00  

 

Event 28  Girls High Jump Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Beeltje, Halle               Red Spikes                      2-08.00  

  2 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                      2-06.00  

 

Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Young Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Ryan                  Blue Dazzlers                     56-00  

  2 Buffone, Ben                 Blue Dazzlers                     46-05  

  3 Chiodo, Luke                 Green Flyers                      42-01  

  4 Moore, Odin                  Purple Bracers                    39-06  

  5 Rogowski, Max                Red Spikes                        37-05  

  6 Miville, Trey                Red Spikes                        36-00  

  7 Refermat, Peter              Purple Bracers                    33-00  

  8 Yanko, Kyle                  Blue Dazzlers                     32-10  

  9 Ross, Lucas                  Green Flyers                      32-00  

 10 Rogowski, Ryan               Red Spikes                        25-00  

 11 Scott, Evan                  Green Flyers                      24-10  

 12 Jackowitz, Miles             Red Spikes                        24-06  

 13 Mcdonald, Spencer            Green Flyers                      23-00  

 14 Gahan, Cian                  Purple Bracers                    22-07  

 15 Manly, Miller                Purple Bracers                    19-00  

 

Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Young Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Siegel, Esme                 Green Flyers                      20-02  

  2 Smither, Robin               Green Flyers                      19-00  

  3 Beeltje, Michaela            Red Spikes                        18-00  

  4 Macdougall, Caitlin          Green Flyers                      16-00  

  5 Deane, Caroline              Purple Bracers                    15-04  

  6 Beeltje, Erin                Red Spikes                        12-05  

 

Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw Old Boys

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 Yanko, Jack                  Blue Dazzlers                     77-00  

  2 Hanke, Marshall              Blue Dazzlers                     65-00  

  3 Wilhelm, Henry               Purple Bracers                    40-00  

  4 Pierce, Ethan                Green Flyers                      39-00  

  5 Buffone, Jack                Blue Dazzlers                     31-00  

 

Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw Old Girls

=========================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 

=========================================================================

  1 May, Emily                   Red Spikes                        31-04  

  2 Knapp, Elizabeth             Red Spikes                        28-08  

  3 Parrot, Jana                 Green Flyers                      18-10