Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/6/2014
                            Northampton Meet 1
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 54
                
                         Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        143
      2       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        124
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        121.50
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        116.50
      5       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        113
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         85
                                                                            Total   703.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         62
      2       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         60
      3       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         50.50
      4       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         43
      5       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         40.50
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         25
                                                                            Total   281.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         50
      2       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         45
      3       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         41
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         39
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         38
      6       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         35
                                                                            Total   248.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tharotta, Andy             8 Serios Pharmacy        3:18.70  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners       3:19.10  
  3 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        3:32.20  
  4 Plumer, Ben                7 Whiting Energy         3:44.80  
  5 Hunkins, Alexander        10 Serios Pharmacy        3:52.00  
  6 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy         3:59.00  
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy         4:24.80  
  8 Sireri, Timothy           10 General Cleaners       4:42.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy        3:07.50  
  2 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy        3:12.60  
  3 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy         3:25.00  
  4 McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy         3:29.80  
  5 Reynolds, Erin            11 General Cleaners       3:31.50  
  6 Shallcross, Katelyn       10 Paradise Copies        3:46.80  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maher, Jaxson             11 General Cleaners       2:41.00   1 
  2 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder        2:48.40   1 
  3 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        2:50.60   1 
  4 Larson, Eric              12 Paradise Copies        2:53.50   1 
  5 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners       2:56.10   1 
  6 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder        2:57.80   1 
  7 Sireri, Joseph            14 General Cleaners       2:59.50   1 
  8 Weishan, David            13 Whiting Energy         3:06.50   2 
  9 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder        3:13.50   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy         3:02.50  
  2 Etzel, Maddie             13 Serios Pharmacy        3:42.90  
  3 Katz, Elaina              13 Whiting Energy         3:52.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:17.10  
     1) Richmond, Camille 10            2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Dunlap, Anna 8                  4) Kelly, Kora 9                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:18.70  
     1) Stankowski, Emily 7             2) Stankowski, Amanda 7           
     3) Dawkins, Catherine 8            4) Steiner, Mackenzie 12          
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.20  
     1) Valentin, Kaliya 9              2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Axelrad, Aliya 8                4) Drummond, Nina 9               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:24.40  
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
     3) Berg, Sarah 9                   4) Willers, Talia 8               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:30.50  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6       2) Hegarty, Raye 8                
     3) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9        4) Hathaway, Tatum 7              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:45.50  
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
     3) Roncone, Kailee 7               4) Hunkins, Miranda 7             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.00  
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
     3) Cooper, Michael 9               4) Tharotta, Andy 8               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:19.60  
     1) Fallon, Henry 6                 2) Fallon, Cous 8                 
     3) Roth, Isaac 9                   4) Roth, Emile 9                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.90  
     1) McCoy, Luke 8                   2) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 8            4) Barnhart, Ian 6                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:20.40  
     1) Tudryn, Nicholas 8              2) Vallas, Lukas 8                
     3) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10           4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8     
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:20.80  
     1) Foster, Henry 9                 2) McVey, Reid 8                  
     3) McVey, John 8                   4) Loomis, Skye 7                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:21.80  
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Florek, Timothy 8              
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 7        4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9      
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:18.60  
     1) Jones, Jacob 8                  2) Strate, Charles 8              
     3) Salvador, Cole 10               4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.00  
     1) Hopkins, Sabrina 8              2) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
     3) Adel, Aquari 8                  4) Fletcher, Zeber 7              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.40  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 8             2) Christakos, Alessandra 8       
     3) Barnhart, Ian 6                 4) Holesousky, Makena 7           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:21.60  
     1) McDonough, Liza 8               2) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7          
     3) Plumer, Ben 7                   4) Shaw, Natalie 9                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:23.40  
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Lemay, Kristen 8               
     3) Hughes, Connor 8                4) Punska, Lukas 7                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:26.00  
     1) Busone, Allyson 7               2) Adams, Megan 7                 
     3) Pollard, Liliana 8              4) Von Goeler, Bix 9              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:08.40  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 11              2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 11             4) Shatz, Nathan 11               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:09.50  
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 10                2) Abitbul, Ethan 11              
     3) Roncone, Nitesh 10              4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:15.40  
     1) DiPillo, Riley 12               2) Nowak, Davon 11                
     3) Kubin, Jared 12                 4) Bayne, Henry 9                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.50  
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Salvador, Cole 10              
     3)                                 4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.90  
     1) Buckingham, Gavin 10            2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
     3) Sireri, Timothy 10              4) Addis, Gareth 11               
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:11.90  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Seney, Alexandra 11            
     3) Schmitt, Ava 11                 4) Elsea, Lauren 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.80  
     1) Chase, Ruby 10                  2) Plumer, Grace 10               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 11            4) Towler, Katie 11               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:13.00  
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 11              2) Waldman, Kamini 10             
     3) Vanasse, Grace 11               4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.20  
     1) McCollough, Rose 10             2) Letourneau, Kaci 9             
     3) Meunier, Eleaner 10             4) Canty, Theresa 10              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.30  
     1) Howe, Rowon 9                   2) Stavely, Josie 10              
     3) Florek, Gallivan 10             4) Chartier, Emily 10             
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:19.20  
     1) Smither, Robin 9                2) Lindsey, Claire 10             
     3) Ryznic, Kaydence 9              4) Touhey, Abigail 10             
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.10  
     1) Barber, Sophie 9                2) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 9       
     3) Wells, Jacqueline 11            4) Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 11         
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.60  
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 8               2) Miller, Angelina 9             
     3) Waldman, Kamini 10              4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:21.50  
     1) Bendley, Nessrine 9             2) Stankowski, Katelyn 10         
     3) Adams, Megan 7                  4) Hannus, Mikayla 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:22.00  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 8                 2) Foster, Henry 9                
     3) McVey, Reid 8                   4) McVey, John 8                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.80  
     1) Strate, Charles 8               2) Jones, Jacob 8                 
     3) Towler, William 9               4)                                
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:27.00  
     1) Guzowski, Lila 10               2) Barry, Aviva 11                
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Guzowski, Ian 7                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:03.00  
     1) Cronin, Zachary 14              2) Gelb, Benjamin 14              
     3) Walton, Natnael 13              4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:06.00  
     1) Phelps, Lucas 12                2) Revelo, Jacob 11               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.10  
     1) Larson, Eric 12                 2) Chase, Solomon 12              
     3) Christakos, Nicolas 12          4) Darabi, Kamran 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.10  
     1) Braastad, Aiden 11              2)                                
     3) Galpin, Liam 11                 4) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:14.70  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10          2) Sireri, Joseph 14              
     3) Locher, Zach 11                 4) Addis, Gareth 11               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:15.60  
     1) Nowak, Davon 11                 2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) DiPillo, Riley 12               4) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:04.70  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 12               2) Curran, Annie 12               
     3) Sureck, Tali 12                 4) Meunier, Abigail 12            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:05.70  
     1) Katz, Elaina 13                 2) Ezell, Taylor 10               
     3) Dunn, Sierra 14                 4) Yount, Mary 11                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:05.90  
     1) Warner, April 11                2) Gottlieb, Ruby 12              
     3) LaPlante, Julia 11              4) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:08.90  
     1) Etzel, Maddie 13                2) Dostal, Lucia 11               
     3) Eiseman, Sonja 14               4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.40  
     1) Patel, Nistha 14                2) Kaiser, Yosh 14                
     3) Oliveira, Iara 11               4)                                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:07.80  
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Revelo, Jacob 11               
     3) Little, Charles 12              4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:08.00  
     1) Payne, Johanna 12               2) Sipiel, Willa 12               
     3) Steiner, Mackenzie 12           4) Gottlieb, Ruby 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.60  
     1) Sarantidis, Persephone 11       2) Parent, Danielle 13            
     3) Daysh, Bridget 11               4) Oliveira, Iara 11              
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:08.10  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6       2) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7          
     3) Shaw, Natalie 9                 4) McDonough, Liza 8              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:14.40  
     1) Axelrad, Aliya 8                2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Valentin, Kaliya 9              4) Cohen, Liliana 8               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:18.30  
     1) Roncone, Kailee 7               2) Pollard, Liliana 8             
     3) Busone, Allyson 7               4) Lapinski, Audrey 8             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:19.40  
     1) Neal, Tessa 7                   2) Chartier, Chelsea 7            
     3) Fawel, Isabella 9               4) Cesere, Emaline 8              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:49.20  
     1) Berg, Sarah 9                   2) Barry, Liesl 7                 
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9             4) Willers, Talia 8               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             6:00.00  
     1) Eiseman, Vivien 10              2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 9        4) Mahon-Moore, Sadie 7           
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:30.40  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:43.00  
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 10                2) Fallon, Cous 8                 
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Seney, Jackson 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:49.20  
     1) Florek, Timothy 8               2) Connor, Owen 8                 
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Lischetti, Jonathan 11         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:08.50  
     1) Tudryn, Nicholas 8              2) Vallas, Lukas 8                
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Willers, Jonah 11              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:16.00  
     1) Kubin, Jared 12                 2) Wade, Cameron 9                
     3) Tapion, Pablo 8                 4) Hunkins, Alexander 10          
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:21.60  
     1) McCoy, Luke 8                   2) Clarke, Jonas 10               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Locher, Zach 11                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:39.80  
     1) Meunier, Eleaner 10             2) Letourneau, Kaci 9             
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 10             4) Niedbala, Madeline 10          
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:58.20  
     1) Saxe, Greta 9                   2) Kelley, Kayla 9                
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 11              4) Dufresne, Lainie 11            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:06.00  
     1) Florek, Gallivan 10             2) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
     3) Howes, Fiona 9                  4) Polins-Savage, Edalena 8       
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:20.70  
     1) Drummond, Nina 9                2) Molina, Navaya 10              
     3) Sieber, Tali 10                 4) Huynh, Rachel 7                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:25.40  
     1) Finkel, Ellie 9                 2) Stankowski, Emily 7            
     3) Wells, Jacqueline 11            4) Dawkins, Catherine 8           
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:45.50  
     1) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9        2) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6       4) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7          
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.10  
     1) Howes, Rowan 6                  2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Elsea, Lauren 11                4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:08.20  
     1) Hopkins, Sabrina 8              2) Adel, Aquari 8                 
     3) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8       4) Hunkins, Alexander 10          
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:16.00  
     1) Miller, Angelina 9              2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Waldman, Kamini 10              4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:31.00  
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 8           2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) Hathaway, Tatum 7               4) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:31.20  
     1) Meddick, Jack 8                 2) Polins-Savage, Ascher 6        
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9      
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:42.10  
     1) Bendley, Nessrine 9             2) Stankowski, Katelyn 10         
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 8              4) Hunkins, Miranda 7             
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:25.60  
     1) Maher, Jaxson 11                2) Matchett, Kapil 12             
     3) Raivel, Ben 12                  4) Clarke, Jonas 10               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:29.70  
     1) Fisher, Clement 13              2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
     3) Willers, Jonah 11               4) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:30.10  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 11          2) Carlino, Jackson 10            
     3) Reynolds, James 9               4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:43.10  
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Foster, Isaac 13                4) Revelo, Jacob 11               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:50.10  
     1) Darabi, Kamran 12               2) Craig, Mac 12                  
     3) Adams, Neil 12                  4) Christakos, Nicolas 12         
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:56.00  
     1) Oliveira, Iara 11               2) Daysh, Bridget 11              
     3) Parent, Danielle 13             4) Sarantidis, Persephone 11      
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:57.80  
     1) Chase, Ruby 10                  2) Plumer, Grace 10               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 11            4) Towler, Katie 11               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:58.50  
     1) Dostal, Lucia 11                2) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
     3) Guzowski, Lila 10               4) McCollough, Rose 10            
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:59.60  
     1) Froebel, Morgan 11              2) Miller, Angelina 9             
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 11              4) Reynolds, Erin 11              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:13.50  
     1) Seney, Alexandra 11             2) Schmitt, Ava 11                
     3) Eiseman, Vivien 10              4) Shallcross, Katelyn 10         
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:19.60  
     1) Avakian, Abby 11                2) Florek, Gallivan 10            
     3) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10    4) Stavely, Josie 10              
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:28.30  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 14                 2) Novak, Kaylie 11               
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 13              4) Yount, Mary 11                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:28.31  
     1) Jordan, Danielle 12             2) Steiner, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 12              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:32.90  
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12        2) Meehan, Aurora 12              
     3) Sureck, Tali 12                 4) Meunier, Abigail 12            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:00.90  
     1) Kaiser, Yosh 14                 2) Patel, Nistha 14               
     3) Parent, Danielle 13             4)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:53.60  
     1) Biddle, Nicholas 6              2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
     3) Godin, Isaac 9                  4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:04.10  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Patel, Dev 8                   
     3) Shatz, Adam 9                   4) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:12.50  
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Tharotta, Andy 8               
     3) Bayne, Henry 9                  4) Canty, Paul 8                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:24.50  
     1) Meddick, Jack 8                 2) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
     3) Jones, Jacob 8                  4) Strate, Charles 8              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:42.70  
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Hughes, Connor 8               
     3) Lemay, Kristen 8                4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:00.50  
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 8            4) Adel, Aquari 8                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:08.30  
     1) Polins-Savage, Edalena 8        2) Cesere, Emaline 8              
     3) Jenkins, Alice 8                4) Cambell, Maura 8               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:29.50  
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 8           2) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
     3) Thayer, Marina 7                4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:57.20  
     1) Cronin, Carleigh 7              2) Holesousky, Makena 7           
     3) Riordon, Caroline 8             4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        4:01.20  
     1) Hunkins, Miranda 7              2) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
     3) Richardson, Casidy 7            4) Roncone, Kailee 7              
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:48.80  
     1) McCoy, Miah 10                  2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) Pefaur, Allie 10               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:49.70  
     1) Huynh, Rachel 7                 2) Cohen, Liliana 8               
     3) Vanasse, Grace 11               4) Sieber, Tali 10                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:52.40  
     1) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10    2) Dunlap, Anna 8                 
     3) Ryan, Anna 9                    4) Molnar, Emily 9                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:04.20  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 11             2) Kelley, Kayla 9                
     3) Saxe, Greta 9                   4) Lapinski, Audrey 8             
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:05.70  
     1) Barry, Aviva 11                 2) Guzowski, Lila 10              
     3) Willers, Talia 8                4) Niedbala, Olivia 10            
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:06.20  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 8                 2) Stankowski, Amanda 7           
     3) Eiseman, Vivien 10              4) Shallcross, Katelyn 10         
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:23.60  
     1) Breen, Saenger 9                2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Lowenthal, Melle 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:45.60  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Schmitt, Ava 11                
     3) Elsea, Lauren 11                4) Gottlieb, Ben 10               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:47.00  
     1) Jones, Kayla 11                 2) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 11          
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11        4) Novak, Kaylie 11               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:50.60  
     1) Lindsey, Claire 10              2) Smither, Robin 9               
     3) Ryznic, Kaydence 9              4) Touhey, Abigail 10             
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:47.40  
     1) McCoy, Miah 10                  2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) Patel, Dev 8                   
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:47.70  
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Richmond, Camille 10           
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Kelly, Kora 9                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:00.70  
     1) Barnhart, Ian 6                 2) Dunkerley, Roan 8              
     3) Christakos, Alessandra 8        4) Froebel, Morgan 11             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:00.90  
     1) Von Goeler, Bix 9               2) Hannus, Mikayla 11             
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Busone, Allyson 7              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:23.50  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           2) Abitbul, Ethan 11              
     3) Anderson, Astrid 8              4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:15.40  
     1) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12   2) Childs-Florio, William 12      
     3) Fisher, Clement 13              4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:19.40  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 11          2) Howe, Ben 11                   
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 14               4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:30.70  
     1) Adams, Neil 12                  2) Darabi, Kamran 12              
     3) Larson, Eric 12                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:33.80  
     1) Little, Charles 12              2) Shatz, Adam 9                  
     3) Phelps, Lucas 12                4) Revelo, Jacob 11               
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:39.80  
     1) Holesousky, Soren 10            2) Locher, Zach 11                
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8             4) Locher, Alex 13                
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:28.60  
     1) Meunier, Abigail 12             2) Curran, Annie 12               
     3) Sureck, Tali 12                 4)                                
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:23.30  
     1) Sipiel, Willa 12                2) Payne, Johanna 12              
     3) Steiner, Mackenzie 12           4) Warner, April 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:44.70  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 11           2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11       
     3) Novak, Kaylie 11                4) Jenkins, Madeline 11           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:46.90  
     1) Childs-Florio, William 12       2) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12  
     3) Braastad, Aiden 11              4) Galpin, Liam 11                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:02.30  
     1) Biddle, Quincy 9                2) Towler, William 9              
     3) Jones, Jacob 8                  4) Strate, Charles 8              
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:36.00  
     1) Breen, Saenger 9                2) Lowenthal, Melle 11            
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Reynolds, Erin 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:39.60  
     1) Yount, Emma 14                  2) Dunn, Sierra 14                
     3) Jones, Kayla 11                 4) Towler, Katie 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:45.80  
     1) Chartier, Emily 10              2) Howe, Rowon 9                  
     3) Avakian, Abby 11                4) Meehan, Aurora 12              
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Anna               8 RigaliandWalder          38.50   3 
  2 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy          39.30   1 
  3 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder          42.20   3 
  3 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners         42.20   2 
  5 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners         42.70   1 
  6 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder          43.50   1 
  7 Cronin, Carleigh           7 General Cleaners         44.60   3 
  8 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners         44.80   2 
  9 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder          46.00   2 
  9 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy           46.00   1 
 11 Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy           46.60   1 
 12 Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder          47.80   2 
 13 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy          50.70   1 
 14 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy          52.20   3 
 15 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder          52.60   3 
 16 Howes, Fiona               9 RigaliandWalder          53.80   3 
 16 Berg, Sarah                9 Serios Pharmacy          53.80   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy          36.10   1 
  2 Adams-Causton, Juan Jose   8 Northampton Coop         36.30   1 
  3 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners         37.70   1 
  4 Rubinstein, Elijah         8 General Cleaners         38.20   2 
  5 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          39.90   2 
  6 Shatz, Adam                9 Whiting Energy           40.80   1 
  7 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop         43.70   1 
  8 Fallon, Henry              6 Paradise Copies          45.10   2 
  9 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy          48.60   2 
 10 Fallon, Cous               8 Paradise Copies          50.60   1 
 11 Van Epps, Aiden            5 Serios Pharmacy          51.80   2 
 12 Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners       1:02.70   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy          34.50   1 
  2 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies          34.70   1 
  3 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy          34.80   2 
  4 Froebel, Morgan           11 General Cleaners         35.90   2 
  5 Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy           36.30   2 
  6 Letourneau, Kaci           9 Serios Pharmacy          36.60   2 
  7 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy          36.80   1 
  8 Siciliano, Louisa         11 General Cleaners         37.40   3 
  9 Lowenthal, Melle          11 General Cleaners         37.90   3 
 10 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy           38.10   1 
 11 Canty, Theresa            10 Serios Pharmacy          39.50   1 
 12 Richmond, Camille         10 RigaliandWalder          39.80   1 
 13 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy          40.30   3 
 14 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder          40.60   3 
 15 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy           40.70   3 
 16 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder          40.90   2 
 17 Reynolds, Erin            11 General Cleaners         41.80   2 
 18 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners         42.90   1 
 19 Reynolds, Eliza           11 General Cleaners         43.30   3 
 20 Novak, Kaylie             11 Whiting Energy           44.90   3 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners         31.50  
  2 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy           32.00  
  3 Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop         33.20  
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy           37.60  
  5 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy           37.70  
  6 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies          38.10  
  7 Abitbul, Ethan            11 Paradise Copies          38.40  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies          33.90  
  2 Jordan, Danielle          12 Paradise Copies          34.10  
  3 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy          35.20  
  4 Dostal, Lucia             11 Serios Pharmacy          42.20  
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy          28.40   1 
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop         32.20   1 
  3 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha  12 Northampton Coop         32.30   1 
  4 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder          32.80   1 
  5 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder          32.90   1 
  6 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners         33.30   1 
  7 Childs-Florio, William    12 Northampton Coop         39.20   2 
  8 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop         56.20   2 
 -- Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop            NT   1 
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy         8-10.00  
  2 Lewis, Eleanor             7 Whiting Energy         8-05.00  
  3 Saxe, Greta                9 Northampton Coop       8-04.00  
  4 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
  5 Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies        7-05.00  
  5 Pollard, Liliana           8 Northampton Coop       7-05.00  
  7 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
  8 Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy         7-02.00  
  9 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
 10 Howes, Rowan               6 Paradise Copies        6-10.00  
 11 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder        6-04.00  
 12 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies        6-00.00  
 12 Howes, Fiona               9 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 12 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy        6-00.00  
 15 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder        5-07.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy         8-09.00  
  2 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners       6-00.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy         8-07.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Rachel              7 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  1 Saxe, Greta                9 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 -- McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Valentin, Kaliya           9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Willers, Talia             8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Howes, Fiona               9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 -- Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Boyer, Joseph              9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Doubleday, Christopher     7 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Guzowski, Ian              7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  2 Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  3 Stankowski, Katelyn       10 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  4 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  4 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  4 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  4 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  4 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  4 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 -- von Schoaler-Ames, Annik  10 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Bendley, Nessrine          9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Guzowski, Lila            10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Shallcross, Katelyn       10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Miller, Angelina           9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Touhey, Abigail           10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Meunier, Eleaner          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Smither, Robin             9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Lindsey, Claire           10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  2 Carlino, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  2 Abitbul, Ethan            11 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Reynolds, James            9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Willers, Jonah            11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  2 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  3 Sureck, Tali              12 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  4 Meehan, Aurora            12 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  5 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
  2 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy         3-09.00  
  3 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  4 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  4 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  4 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  7 Little, Charles           12 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  7 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  9 Adams, Neil               12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  9 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 -- Matchett, Kapil           12 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- McAuley-MacDonald, Micha  12 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunkins, Alexander        10 Serios Pharmacy          59-00  
  2 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  3 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy          42-00  
  4 Fallon, Henry              6 Paradise Copies          41-00  
  5 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  6 Strate, Charles            8 RigaliandWalder          39-00  
  6 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy           39-00  
  6 Shatz, Adam                9 Whiting Energy           39-00  
  6 Fallon, Cous               8 Paradise Copies          39-00  
 10 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy           36-00  
 11 Boyer, Joseph              9 RigaliandWalder          33-00  
 12 Towler, William            9 RigaliandWalder          31-00  
 12 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy           31-00  
 14 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners         27-00  
 14 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 14 Polins-Savage, Ascher      6 RigaliandWalder          27-00  
 14 Plumer, Ben                7 Whiting Energy           27-00  
 14 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners         27-00  
 14 Doubleday, Christopher     7 RigaliandWalder          27-00  
 14 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 21 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 22 Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners         23-00  
 22 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 24 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy           19-00  
 25 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop         17-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  2 Valentin, Kaliya           9 General Cleaners         39-00  
  3 Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder          35-00  
  4 Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy           31-00  
  5 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners         30-00  
  5 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy          30-00  
  7 Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder          29-00  
  8 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies          27-00  
  8 Ryan, Anna                 9 RigaliandWalder          27-00  
  8 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners         27-00  
 11 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners         26-00  
 12 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 13 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 13 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder          23-00  
 15 Holesousky, Makena         7 General Cleaners         22-00  
 16 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 16 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 16 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 19 Howes, Rowan               6 Paradise Copies          19-00  
 19 Pollard, Liliana           8 Northampton Coop         19-00  
 19 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder          19-00  
 22 Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 23 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop          9-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy           88-00  
  2 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners         60-00  
  3 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy           57-00  
  4 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners         52-00  
  5 Willers, Jonah            11 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  6 Bayne, Henry               9 Serios Pharmacy          35-00  
  6 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  6 Carlino, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder          35-00  
  9 Holesousky, Soren         10 General Cleaners         33-00  
  9 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy           33-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies          49-00  
  2 Froebel, Morgan           11 General Cleaners         43-00  
  3 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder          38-00  
  3 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder          38-00  
  5 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners         37-00  
  5 Paradis-Stern, Zoe        11 Whiting Energy           37-00  
  7 Elsea, Lauren             11 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  8 Touhey, Abigail           10 Northampton Coop         33-00  
  9 Jenkins, Madeline         11 Whiting Energy           32-00  
 10 Siciliano, Louisa         11 General Cleaners         31-00  
 11 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy           30-00  
 11 Smither, Robin             9 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 11 Lowenthal, Melle          11 General Cleaners         30-00  
 14 Miller, Angelina           9 General Cleaners         29-00  
 14 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
 14 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder          29-00  
 17 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
 17 Molina, Navaya            10 General Cleaners         28-00  
 17 Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners         28-00  
 17 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 21 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 21 Lindsey, Claire           10 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 21 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies          27-00  
 21 Kelley, Kayla              9 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 25 Shallcross, Katelyn       10 Paradise Copies          26-00  
 26 Novak, Kaylie             11 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 27 Richmond, Camille         10 RigaliandWalder          23-00  
 28 Waldman, Kamini           10 General Cleaners         22-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy          94-00  
  2 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder          68-00  
  2 Matchett, Kapil           12 General Cleaners         68-00  
  2 Maher, Jaxson             11 General Cleaners         68-00  
  5 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop         59-00  
  5 Darabi, Kamran            12 Paradise Copies          59-00  
  5 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy           59-00  
  8 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder          58-00  
  8 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder          58-00  
 10 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha  12 Northampton Coop         57-00  
 11 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners         56-00  
 12 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies          55-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop         51-00  
 14 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy           47-00  
 15 Larson, Eric              12 Paradise Copies          46-00  
 16 Childs-Florio, William    12 Northampton Coop         37-00  
 17 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy           35-00  
 18 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop         33-00  
 19 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop         29-00  
 20 Little, Charles           12 Whiting Energy           23-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies          47-00  
  2 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop         46-00  
  2 Parent, Danielle          13 Northampton Coop         46-00  
  4 Sureck, Tali              12 RigaliandWalder          41-00  
  5 Jordan, Danielle          12 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  6 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy           39-00  
  6 Patel, Nistha             14 Northampton Coop         39-00  
  6 Dostal, Lucia             11 Serios Pharmacy          39-00  
  9 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy          35-00  
  9 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder          35-00  
  9 Meehan, Aurora            12 RigaliandWalder          35-00  
 12 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy           31-00  
 12 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy           31-00  
 14 Daysh, Bridget            11 Northampton Coop         23-00  
 14 Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies          23-00