Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/10/2014
                                     Northampton Meet 2
                             Team Rankings - Through Event 53

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        231.23
      2       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        199.20
      3       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        160.63
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        157.20
      5       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        135.50
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                        123.23
                                                                            Total 1,007.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        114.23
      2       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         98
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         71
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         64.20
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         63.3
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         31.53
                                                                            Total   442.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         90
      2       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         72.60
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         67.20
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         65
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         57.70
      6       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         45.50
                                                                            Total   398.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies        3:09.60  
  2 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy        3:20.40  
  3 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy         3:22.10  
  4 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy        3:25.30  
  5 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners       3:25.70  
  6 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners       3:26.00  
  7 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        3:27.00  
  8 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners       3:27.60  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies        3:08.10  
  2 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy         3:24.00  
  3 Canty, Theresa            10 Serios Pharmacy        3:57.70  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop       2:47.70  
  2 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder        2:47.80  
  3 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        2:57.50  
  4 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners       3:03.10  
  5 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop       3:03.60  
  6 Larson, Eric              12 Paradise Copies        3:05.90  
  7 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners       3:06.60  
  8 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder        3:07.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy         2:55.60  
  2 Broyles, Abby             12 General Cleaners       3:15.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.60  
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
     3) Adel, Aquari 8                  4) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:23.00  
     1) Drummond, Nina 9                2) Waldman, Kamini 10             
     3) Riordon, Caroline 8             4) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:23.80  
     1) Neal, Tessa 7                   2) Cesere, Emaline 8              
     3) Fawel, Isabella 9               4) Dunlap, Anna 8                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:31.30  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 8                 2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
     3) Thayer, Marina 7                4) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:42.30  
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
     3) Hunkins, Miranda 7              4) Pollard, Liliana 8             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.60  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10          2) Biddle, Nicholas 6             
     3) McCoy, Luke 8                   4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.80  
     1) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8       2) Tharotta, Andy 8               
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 5               4) Fletcher, Zeber 7              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:19.60  
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Florek, Timothy 8              
     3) Polins-Savage, Ascher 6         4) Strate, Charles 8              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:20.20  
     1) Fallon, Henry 6                 2) Fallon, Cous 8                 
     3) Punska, Lukas 7                 4) Roth, Isaac 9                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:22.60  
     1) Tudryn, Nicholas 8              2) Vallas, Lukas 8                
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.00  
     1) Plumer, Ben 7                   2) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
     3) Loomis, Skye 7                  4) McVey, John 8                  
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.80  
     1) Willers, Talia 8                2) Barry, Liesl 7                 
     3) Wade, Cameron 9                 4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.10  
     1) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9        2) McDonough, Liza 8              
     3) Pefaur, Allie 10                4) Hegarty, Raye 8                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:24.60  
     1) Saxe, Greta 9                   2) Buchanan, Rosie 8              
     3) Von Goeler, Bix 9               4) Roncone, Kailee 7              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:33.90  
     1) Meddick, Jack 8                 2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Chartier, Chelsea 7             4) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:38.20  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:07.80  
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Shatz, Adam 9                  
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:11.30  
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 10               2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Cooper, Michael 9               4) Nowak, Davon 11                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.40  
     1) Cornelius, Stone 11             2)                                
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Gottlieb, Ben 10               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.80  
     1) Sireri, Timothy 10              2) Addis, Gareth 11               
     3) Godin, Isaac 9                  4) Rubinstein, Elijah 8           
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:08.90  
     1) Salomao, Brianne 10             2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Froebel, Morgan 11              4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:10.90  
     1) Florek, Gallivan 10             2) Avakian, Abby 11               
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10        4) Biddle, Quincy 9               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:11.80  
     1) Canty, Theresa 10               2) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
     3) Buehler, Suzannah 10            4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.70  
     1) Plumer, Grace 10                2) Burns, Acadia 11               
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) McCoy, Miah 10                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.90  
     1) Wells, Jacqueline 11            2) Schmitt, Ava 11                
     3) Seney, Alexandra 11             4) Shallcross, Katelyn 10         
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.20  
     1) Chartier, Emily 10              2) Florek, Timothy 8              
     3) Diaz, Jody 10                   4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.70  
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 11             2) Reynolds, Erin 11              
     3) Locher, Zach 11                 4) Sieber, Tali 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:20.40  
     1) Patel, Dev 8                    2) Shatz, Adam 9                  
     3) Stauder, James 8                4) Novak, Kaylie 11               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:22.70  
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 5               2) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
     3) Tharotta, Andy 8                4) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:23.80  
     1) Tudryn, Nicholas 8              2) Vallas, Lukas 8                
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Pollard, Liliana 8             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:02.30  
     1) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12   2) Fisher, Clement 13             
     3) Childs-Florio, William 12       4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.10  
     1) Saveson, Eben 12                2) Adams, Neil 12                 
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Larson, Eric 12                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:08.90  
     1) Locher, Zach 11                 2) Addis, Gareth 11               
     3) Raivel, Ben 12                  4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:09.50  
     1) Cronin, Zachary 14              2) Lischetti, Jonathan 11         
     3) Howe, Ben 11                    4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.00  
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Weishan, David 13               4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11  
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.00  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 11             2) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
     3) Kubin, Jared 12                 4) Zima, Christopher 10           
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:03.30  
     1) Salomao, Lauren 14              2) Cheney, Isabelle 11            
     3) Lowenthal, Melle 11             4) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:03.50  
     1) Jordan, Danielle 12             2) Sipiel, Willa 12               
     3) Gottlieb, Ruby 12               4) Payne, Johanna 12              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:03.70  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 12               2) Sureck, Tali 12                
     3) Curran, Annie 12                4) Meunier, Abigail 12            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:04.10  
     1) Yount, Mary 11                  2) Yount, Emma 14                 
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 13              4) Dunn, Sierra 14                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:11.90  
     1) Parent, Danielle 13             2) Daysh, Bridget 11              
     3) Oliveira, Iara 11               4) Patel, Nandini 12              
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:03.50  
     1) Adams, Neil 12                  2) Warner, April 11               
     3) Saveson, Eben 12                4) Larson, Eric 12                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:05.50  
     1) Cronin, Zachary 14              2) Chartier, Emily 10             
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 14               4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:07.30  
     1) Sireri, Joseph 14               2) Locher, Alex 13                
     3) Cheney, Peter 11                4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.00  
     1) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11           2) Kaiser, Yosh 14                
     3) Patel, Nistha 14                4) Willers, Jonah 11              
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:08.30  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 10                2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Cheney, Peter 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:11.50  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 11              2) Shatz, Nathan 11               
     3) Anderson, Emmet 11              4) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.70  
     1) Krasny, Elias 7                 2) Avakian, Abby 11               
     3) Florek, Gallivan 10             4) Towler, William 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.00  
     1) Dostal, Lucia 11                2) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
     3) DiPillo, Riley 12               4) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:33.60  
     1) Fallon, Henry 6                 2) Fallon, Cous 8                 
     3) Weinstein, Madeline 11          4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:34.70  
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
     3) Kaiser, Yosh 14                 4) Hunkins, Miranda 7             
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:53.30  
     1) Polins-Savage, Edalena 8        2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Dunlap, Anna 8                  4) Cesere, Emaline 8              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:11.50  
     1) Drummond, Nina 9                2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Christakos, Alessandra 8        4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:46.70  
     1) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9        2) Pefaur, Allie 10               
     3) Hegarty, Raye 8                 4) McDonough, Liza 8              
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:44.10  
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 10               2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Hunkins, Alexander 10           4) Cooper, Michael 9              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.10  
     1) Punska, Lukas 7                 2) Gottlieb, Ben 10               
     3) Roth, Isaac 9                   4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:49.70  
     1) Strate, Charles 8               2) Connor, Owen 8                 
     3) Cullen, Kieran 11               4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:15.60  
     1) Vallas, Lukas 8                 2) Von Goeler, Bix 9              
     3) Tudryn, Nicholas 8              4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:18.70  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) McVey, John 8                  
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 7            4) Loomis, Skye 7                 
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:33.70  
     1) Sireri, Timothy 10              2) Addis, Gareth 11               
     3) McCoy, Luke 8                   4) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:10.40  
     1) Ezell, McKenzie 10              2) Novak, Kaylie 11               
     3) Burns, Acadia 11                4) Piotrowski, Colette 8          
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:10.80  
     1) Buehler, Suzannah 10            2) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
     3) Springman, Haley 8              4) Canty, Theresa 10              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:25.10  
     1) Polins-Savage, Edalena 8        2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10       
     3) Howe, Rowon 9                   4) Fawel, Isabella 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:31.10  
     1) Breen, Saenger 9                2) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
     3) Froebel, Morgan 11              4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:40.10  
     1) Pollard, Liliana 8              2) Buchanan, Rosie 8              
     3) Saxe, Greta 9                   4) Ryznic, Kaydence 9             
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:45.90  
     1) Locher, Zach 11                 2) Sieber, Tali 10                
     3) Vanasse, Grace 11               4) Siciliano, Louisa 11           
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.40  
     1) Seney, Alexandra 11             2) Schmitt, Ava 11                
     3) Shallcross, Katelyn 10          4) Roncone, Nitesh 10             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:55.40  
     1) Bayne, Theo 8                   2) Tharotta, Andy 8               
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9             4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:55.60  
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 11              2) Von Goeler, Bix 9              
     3) Stauder, Nick 10                4) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:19.80  
     1) Jones, Jacob 8                  2) Ryznic, CJ 8                   
     3) Strate, Charles 8               4) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:32.50  
     1) Thayer, Marina 7                2) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
     3) Shaw, Natalie 9                 4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:16.40  
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 14               2) Cullen, Kieran 11              
     3) Pefaur, Isaac 13                4) Cullen, Aedan 13               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:21.60  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14         2) Childs-Florio, William 12      
     3) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12   4) Fisher, Clement 13             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:22.40  
     1) Maher, Jaxson 11                2) Matchett, Kapil 12             
     3) Raivel, Ben 12                  4) Sireri, Joseph 14              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:28.00  
     1) Weishan, David 13               2) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
     3) Foster, Isaac 13                4) Shatz, Nathan 11               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:46.50  
     1) Adams, Neil 12                  2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3) Craig, Mac 12                   4) Saveson, Eben 12               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:52.40  
     1) Nowak, Davon 11                 2) Salsedo, Sonam 10              
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 10             4) Letourneau, Troy 11            
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:24.30  
     1) Payne, Johanna 12               2) Jordan, Danielle 12            
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Gottlieb, Ruby 12              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:32.60  
     1) Molina, Navaya 10               2) Breen, Saenger 9               
     3) Salomao, Lauren 14              4) Marek, Delaney 11              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:45.10  
     1)                                 2) Jones, Kayla 11                
     3) Towler, Katie 11                4) Yount, Mary 11                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:46.60  
     1) Stavely, Josie 10               2) Curran, Annie 12               
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10        4) Meunier, Abigail 12            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:48.60  
     1) Canty, Theresa 10               2) Dostal, Lucia 11               
     3) Barry, Aviva 11                 4) Kellogg, Brook 10              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:18.20  
     1) Daysh, Bridget 11               2) Hannus, Mikayla 11             
     3) Patel, Nandini 12               4) Ryznic, Kaydence 9             
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:26.70  
     1) Marshall, Sophia 13             2) Steiner, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Payne, Johanna 12              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:30.00  
     1) Buchanan, Isabelle 11           2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Cheney, Isabelle 11             4) Salomao, Lauren 14             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:32.60  
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 13              2) Dunn, Sierra 14                
     3) Yount, Emma 14                  4) Yount, Mary 11                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:56.50  
     1) Cooper, Michael 9               2) Bayne, Theo 8                  
     3) Fletcher, Zeber 7               4) Wade, Cameron 9                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:02.50  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Patel, Dev 8                   
     3) Shatz, Adam 9                   4) Stauder, James 8               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:29.90  
     1) Meddick, Jack 8                 2) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
     3) Jones, Jacob 8                  4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:30.90  
     1) Fallon, Henry 6                 2) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
     3) Roth, Emile 9                   4)                                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:00.40  
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 8            2) Adel, Aquari 8                 
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 8              4) Barry, Liesl 7                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        4:11.20  
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
     3) Hunkins, Miranda 7              4) Roncone, Kailee 7              
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:48.50  
     1) Froebel, Morgan 11              2) Drummond, Nina 9               
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:59.90  
     1) Ezell, McKenzie 10              2) McCoy, Miah 10                 
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) Piotrowski, Colette 8          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:23.40  
     1) Neal, Tessa 7                   2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10        4) Fawel, Isabella 9              
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:27.50  
     1) Kaiser, Yosh 14                 2) Parent, Danielle 13            
     3) Oliveira, Iara 11               4) Patel, Nistha 14               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:38.00  
     1) Waldman, Kamini 10              2) Buchanan, Isabelle 11          
     3) Lowenthal, Melle 11             4) Salomao, Brianne 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:42.00  
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 10                2) Eiseman, Vivien 10             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 11                 4) Wells, Jacqueline 11           
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:43.60  
     1) Plumer, Grace 10                2) Burns, Acadia 11               
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11   4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11       
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:40.50  
     1) Reynolds, Erin 11               2) Lowenthal, Melle 11            
     3) Marek, Delaney 11               4) Waldman, Kamini 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:54.40  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11        2) Novak, Kaylie 11               
     3) Foster, Henry 9                 4) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:01.20  
     1) Buchanan, Rosie 8               2) Saxe, Greta 9                  
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:03.40  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 9              2) Nowak, Davon 11                
     3) Cooper, Michael 9               4) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:16.70  
     1) Cullen, Aedan 13                2) Pefaur, Isaac 13               
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 11          4) Cullen, Kieran 11              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:21.30  
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Shatz, Nathan 11               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:29.60  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 10                2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Matchett, Kapil 12             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:39.60  
     1) Stauder, Nick 10                2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
     3) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11           4) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10          
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:44.10  
     1) Zima, Christopher 10            2) Nowak, Davon 11                
     3) DiPillo, Riley 12               4) Letourneau, Troy 11            
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:24.40  
     1) Payne, Johanna 12               2) Marshall, Sophia 13            
     3) Steiner, Mackenzie 12           4) Warner, April 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:29.30  
     1) Yount, Emma 14                  2) Dunn, Sierra 14                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 13              4) Jones, Kayla 11                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:43.00  
     1) Salomao, Brianne 10             2) Buchanan, Isabelle 11          
     3) Vanasse, Grace 11               4) Reynolds, Erin 11              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:54.20  
     1) Stavely, Josie 10               2) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10       
     3) Diaz, Jody 10                   4) Howe, Rowon 9                  
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:19.30  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14         2) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12  
     3) Childs-Florio, William 12       4) Fisher, Clement 13             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:22.00  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 11          2) Howe, Ben 11                   
     3) Meehan, Aurora 12               4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:33.10  
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Weishan, David 13              
     3) Foster, Henry 9                 4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11  
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:37.50  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 9              2) Letourneau, Troy 11            
     3) Eiseman, Sonja 14               4) DiPillo, Riley 12              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:47.80  
     1) Cheney, Isabelle 11             2) Cheney, Peter 11               
     3) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10          4) Godin, Isaac 9                 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy          17.20   2 
  2 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy           17.40   2 
  3 Adel, Aquari               8 Serios Pharmacy          18.20   1 
  4 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners         18.70   2 
  5 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy          18.80   1 
  5 McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy           18.80   2 
  7 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder          20.50   1 
  8 Hopkins, Sabrina           8 Serios Pharmacy          21.10   1 
  9 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder          22.50   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy           17.00   1 
  2 Rubinstein, Aryeh          8 General Cleaners         17.50   1 
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah         8 General Cleaners         17.90   2 
  3 Shatz, Adam                9 Whiting Energy           17.90   1 
  5 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          18.20   1 
  6 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners         18.60   1 
  7 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy          18.80   2 
  8 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy          19.00   2 
  9 Florek, Timothy            8 RigaliandWalder          19.50   1 
 10 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy           20.20   1 
 11 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy          21.70   2 
 12 Van Epps, Aiden            5 Serios Pharmacy          25.80   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Letourneau, Kaci           9 Serios Pharmacy          16.40   2 
  2 Florek, Gallivan          10 RigaliandWalder          16.50   2 
  3 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder          17.20   2 
  3 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy          17.20   1 
  5 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies          17.40   2 
  6 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy           18.20   2 
  7 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy           18.90   2 
  8 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop         20.60   2 
  9 Novak, Kaylie             11 Whiting Energy           21.00   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop         15.50  
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            12 Paradise Copies          14.90  
  2 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop         15.90  
  3 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy          16.50  
  4 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy           17.30  
  5 Parent, Danielle          13 Northampton Coop         17.90  
  6 Steiner, Mackenzie        12 Paradise Copies          18.80  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy         8-08.00  
  2 Saxe, Greta                9 Northampton Coop       8-05.00  
  3 Drummond, Nina             9 General Cleaners       7-11.00  
  4 Lewis, Eleanor             7 Whiting Energy         7-03.00  
  5 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners       6-09.00  
  6 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy        6-08.00  
  7 Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy         6-07.00  
  7 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder        6-07.00  
  9 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder        6-05.00  
  9 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    6 Whiting Energy         6-05.00  
 11 Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy         6-03.00  
 12 Hunkins, Miranda           7 Northampton Coop       5-05.00  
 13 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy        5-01.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop       9-00.00  
  2 Hunkins, Alexander        10 Serios Pharmacy        8-05.00  
  3 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy         8-01.00  
  4 Fallon, Henry              6 Paradise Copies        7-11.00  
  5 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy         7-06.00  
  6 Loomis, Skye               7 Whiting Energy         7-05.00  
  6 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy        7-05.00  
  8 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy         7-03.00  
  9 Plumer, Ben                7 Whiting Energy         7-02.00  
 10 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop       6-07.00  
 11 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners       6-01.00  
 12 Connor, Owen               8 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 13 Florek, Timothy            8 RigaliandWalder        5-07.00  
 14 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners       5-03.00  
 15 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop       4-09.00  
 16 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  2 Florek, Gallivan          10 RigaliandWalder        9-11.00  
  3 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy         9-10.00  
  4 Ezell, Taylor             10 Whiting Energy         9-04.00  
  5 Reynolds, Erin            11 General Cleaners       9-01.00  
  6 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop       9-00.00  
  7 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop       8-11.00  
  8 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners       8-10.00  
  9 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy         8-07.00  
 10 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy         8-06.00  
 11 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies        8-03.00  
 11 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder        8-03.00  
 13 McCoy, Miah               10 Whiting Energy         8-02.00  
 14 Kellogg, Brook            10 Serios Pharmacy        8-01.00  
 14 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder        8-01.00  
 16 Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners       8-00.00  
 17 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies        7-09.00  
 18 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy         7-07.00  
 19 Novak, Kaylie             11 Whiting Energy         7-06.00  
 20 Buchanan, Isabelle        11 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
 21 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder        7-02.00  
 22 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
 23 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder        7-00.00  
 23 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 23 Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies        7-00.00  
 26 Shallcross, Katelyn       10 Paradise Copies        6-04.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy        11-09.00  
  2 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy       11-06.00  
  3 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy        11-05.00  
  4 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners      10-05.00  
  5 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        9-08.00  
  6 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder        9-06.00  
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  8 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners       9-01.00  
  9 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy         8-08.00  
 10 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners       8-00.00  
 11 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners       7-06.00  
 12 Wilson, Jonathan          10 Serios Pharmacy        6-05.00  
 13 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy         6-02.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Yosh              14 Northampton Coop      11-03.00  
  2 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy        11-01.00  
  2 Sureck, Tali              12 RigaliandWalder       11-01.00  
  4 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy        10-09.00  
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy        10-09.00  
  6 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy        10-02.00  
  7 Payne, Johanna            12 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
  8 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies        9-10.00  
  9 Curran, Annie             12 RigaliandWalder        9-08.00  
 10 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
 10 Jordan, Danielle          12 Paradise Copies        9-05.00  
 10 Patel, Nistha             14 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
 13 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder        9-00.00  
 14 Dostal, Lucia             11 Serios Pharmacy        8-05.00  
 15 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners       8-04.00  
 16 Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies        7-07.00  
 17 Daysh, Bridget            11 Northampton Coop       4-09.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maher, Jaxson             11 General Cleaners      13-11.00  
  2 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder       11-06.00  
  2 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder       11-06.00  
  4 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy        11-02.00  
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop      11-01.00  
  6 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners      10-08.00  
  7 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder       10-04.00  
  8 Letourneau, Troy          11 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
  9 Adams, Neil               12 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
  9 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder        9-01.00  
 11 Matchett, Kapil           12 General Cleaners       8-11.00  
 11 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners       8-11.00  
 13 DiPillo, Riley            12 Serios Pharmacy        8-09.00  
 14 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop       6-03.00  
 15 Craig, Mac                12 Paradise Copies        5-09.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  1 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  1 Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  4 Pollard, Liliana           8 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  4 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  4 Lewis, Eleanor             7 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  4 Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  4 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  9 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder        2-10.00  
 -- Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  1 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  1 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  1 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  5 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  5 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  5 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  5 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  5 Polins-Savage, Ascher      6 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 10 Ryznic, CJ                 8 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 10 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 10 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 10 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies        4-04.00  
  2 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy         4-02.00  
  3 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
  4 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           10 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  4 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  4 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  8 McCoy, Miah               10 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  8 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  8 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  8 Vanasse, Grace            11 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
 12 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 12 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
 12 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 12 Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
 16 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 17 Meunier, Eleaner          10 Serios Pharmacy        2-10.00  
 17 Ezell, Taylor             10 Whiting Energy         2-10.00  
 17 Buehler, Suzannah         10 Serios Pharmacy        2-10.00  
 17 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy         2-10.00  
 -- Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Waldman, Kamini           10 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop       4-02.00  
  2 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  2 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  4 Nowak, Davon              11 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  5 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  5 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  8 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy         4-02.00  
  2 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  3 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners       3-10.00  
  4 Meehan, Aurora            12 RigaliandWalder        3-08.00  
  5 Broyles, Abby             12 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  5 Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  5 Sureck, Tali              12 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  8 Steiner, Mackenzie        12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  8 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  8 Gottlieb, Ruby            12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 11 Parent, Danielle          13 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy         4-08.00  
  1 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder        4-08.00  
  3 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        4-06.00  
  4 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder        4-04.00  
  5 Maher, Jaxson             11 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  6 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder        4-00.00  
  6 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners       4-00.00  
  8 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder        3-10.00  
  8 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop       3-10.00  
 10 Craig, Mac                12 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
 11 Adams, Neil               12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 11 Matchett, Kapil           12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
 13 Letourneau, Troy          11 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunkins, Alexander        10 Serios Pharmacy          62-00  
  2 Shatz, Adam                9 Whiting Energy           61-00  
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah         8 General Cleaners         48-00  
  4 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy           47-00  
  5 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop         45-00  
  6 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy          41-00  
  6 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop         41-00  
  8 Fallon, Cous               8 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  9 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy          37-00  
  9 Jones, Jacob               8 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
 11 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy           36-00  
 12 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy           35-00  
 13 Rubinstein, Aryeh          8 General Cleaners         34-00  
 13 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners         34-00  
 15 Loomis, Skye               7 Whiting Energy           33-00  
 15 Plumer, Ben                7 Whiting Energy           33-00  
 17 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
 17 Fallon, Henry              6 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 19 Roth, Isaac                9 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 19 Doubleday, Christopher     7 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
 21 Tharotta, Andy             8 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 22 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners         26-00  
 23 McVey, John                8 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 24 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop         21-00  
 25 Polins-Savage, Ascher      6 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 26 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies          12-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners         30-00  
  2 Drummond, Nina             9 General Cleaners         29-00  
  2 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners         29-00  
  4 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy          26-00  
  4 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy          26-00  
  6 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy           24-00  
  6 Saxe, Greta                9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  6 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
  9 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder          19-00  
 10 Willers, Talia             8 Serios Pharmacy          18-00  
 11 Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder          17-00  
 12 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 13 Buchanan, Rosie            8 Northampton Coop         14-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners         64-00  
  2 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder          62-00  
  3 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy           60-00  
  4 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy           53-00  
  5 Willers, Jonah            11 Northampton Coop         52-00  
  6 Stauder, Nick             10 Northampton Coop         49-00  
  6 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners         49-00  
  8 Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop         47-00  
  9 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies          43-00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies          42-00  
 11 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners         40-00  
 11 Zima, Christopher         10 Serios Pharmacy          40-00  
 11 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy           40-00  
 14 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy           39-00  
 15 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy           34-00  
 16 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy          33-00  
 17 Kubin, Jared              12 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
 18 Sireri, Timothy           10 General Cleaners         26-00  
 19 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners         25-00  
 20 Wilson, Jonathan          10 Serios Pharmacy          21-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vanasse, Grace            11 General Cleaners         50-00  
  2 Kellogg, Brook            10 Serios Pharmacy          49-00  
  3 Elsea, Lauren             11 Paradise Copies          42-00  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           10 Whiting Energy           39-00  
  5 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy           37-00  
  6 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners         36-00  
  7 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder          35-00  
  8 McCoy, Miah               10 Whiting Energy           34-00  
  8 Shallcross, Katelyn       10 Paradise Copies          34-00  
 10 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop         33-00  
 11 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy           30-00  
 12 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 12 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder          27-00  
 12 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder          27-00  
 15 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 16 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies          25-00  
 17 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder          23-00  
 17 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 19 Waldman, Kamini           10 General Cleaners         22-00  
 20 Novak, Kaylie             11 Whiting Energy           21-00  
 21 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 21 Florek, Gallivan          10 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies          87-00  
  2 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder          73-00  
  3 Matchett, Kapil           12 General Cleaners         67-00  
  3 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy           67-00  
  5 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder          64-00  
  6 Craig, Mac                12 Paradise Copies          63-00  
  7 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder          62-00  
  8 Cullen, Aedan             13 RigaliandWalder          60-00  
  9 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder          57-00  
 10 Adams, Neil               12 Paradise Copies          50-00  
 11 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners         49-00  
 11 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop         49-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop         42-00  
 14 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners         41-00  
 15 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dostal, Lucia             11 Serios Pharmacy          59-00  
  2 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies          53-00  
  3 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy           51-00  
  4 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners         47-00  
  4 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop         47-00  
  6 Broyles, Abby             12 General Cleaners         44-00  
  7 Jordan, Danielle          12 Paradise Copies          39-00  
  8 Curran, Annie             12 RigaliandWalder          38-00  
  9 Sureck, Tali              12 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
 10 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy           35-00  
 10 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy          35-00  
 10 Daysh, Bridget            11 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 13 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder          34-00  
 14 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy           29-00  
 15 Gottlieb, Ruby            12 Paradise Copies          25-00  
 16 Patel, Nandini            12 Northampton Coop         22-00  
 17 Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies          19-00