Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/13/2014 
                                 Northampton
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 53
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   189.33
     2      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                   180.83
     3      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                   138.50
     4      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                   134.83
     5      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                   113.50
     6      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    78
                                                             Total  835.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    85.33
     2      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    84.83
     3      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    66.33
     4      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                    53
     5      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    34.50
     6      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    20
                                                             Total  344.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    82.50
     2      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                    61
     3      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    54.50
     4      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    53
     5      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    41
     6      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    25
                                                             Total  317.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                 3:09.60    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                  4:05.00    5   
  3 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                  4:15.30    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.00    6   
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy                 3:20.00    5   
  3 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                  3:20.20    4   
  4 Canty, Theresa            10 Serios Pharmacy                 4:11.70    3   
  5 Huynh, Rachel              7 General Cleaners                4:20.30    2   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:37.70    6   
  2 Cullen, Aedan             13 RigaliandWalder                 2:43.00    5   
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop                2:43.10    4   
  4 Weishan, David            13 Whiting Energy                  2:54.30    3   
  5 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners                2:56.00    2   
  6 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners                3:03.00    1   
  7 Peterson, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy                 3:03.90  
  8 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 3:04.80  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy                  2:56.90    6   
 
Event 6  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:19.70    6   
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Fletcher, Zeber 7              
     3) Canty, Paul 8                   4) Wade, Cameron 9                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:21.60    5   
     1) Barnhart, Ian 6                 2) Dunkerley, Roan 8              
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 8       4) Holesousky, Makena 7           
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:23.20    4   
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Hughes, Connor 8               
     3)                                 4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:23.50    3   
     1) Florek, Timothy 8               2) Cesere, Emaline 8              
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Fawel, Isabella 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:30.70    2   
     1) Thayer, Marina 7                2) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
     3) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)  'B'                                 1:38.30    1   
     1) Stankowski, Emily 7             2) Howes, Rowan 6                 
     3) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 9        4) Dawkins, Catherine 8           
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:16.90    6   
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           2) Sirois, Alex 8                 
     3) Stauder, James 8                4) Shatz, Adam 9                  
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.20    5   
     1) Polins-Savage, Edalena 8        2) Molnar, Emily 9                
     3) Kelly, Kora 9                   4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9      
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.40    4   
     1) Busone, Allyson 7               2) Norton, Theo 8                 
     3) Richardson, Casidy 7            4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:37.00    3   
     1) Valentin, Kaliya 9              2)                                
     3) Drummond, Nina 9                4) Barnhart, Ian 6                
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.00    6   
     1) Vanasse, Grace 11               2) Siciliano, Louisa 11           
     3) Marek, Delaney 11               4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:09.40    5   
     1) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11   2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.30    4   
     1) Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 11          2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Markham, Eva 11                 4) Elsea, Lauren 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.70    3   
     1) Diaz, Jody 10                   2) Biddle, Quincy 9               
     3) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10    4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.40    2   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 10               2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Zima, Christopher 10            4) Canty, Theresa 10              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  'B'                              1:16.50    1   
     1) Burns, Acadia 11                2) Towler, Katie 11               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 11            4) McGhie, Mary 11                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:11.00    6   
     1) Holesousky, Soren 10            2) Broyles, Jacob 10              
     3) Lowenthal, Melle 11             4) Clarke, Jonas 10               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:12.80    5   
     1) Florek, Gallivan 10             2) Florek, Timothy 8              
     3) Diaz, Jody 10                   4) Cullen, Kieran 11              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:19.30    4   
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Dunkerley, Maeve 10            
     3) Schmitt, Ava 11                 4) Hughes, Connor 8               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:21.10    3   
     1) Norton, Theo 8                  2) Busone, Allyson 7              
     3) Richardson, Casidy 7            4) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 11       
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:23.00    2   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 11             2) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
     3) Bayne, Theo 8                   4) Bayne, Henry 9                 
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:31.20    1   
     1) Thayer, Marina 7                2) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
     3) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:05.60    6   
     1) Saveson, Eben 12                2) Applebee, Tyler 14             
     3) Walton, Natnael 13              4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:11.20    5   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 11              2) Childs-Florio, William 12      
     3) Fisher, Clement 13              4) Galpin, Liam 11                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:12.30    4   
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Fletcher, Lukas 11             
     3) Norton, Henry 11                4) Revelo, Jacob 11               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:19.50    3   
     1) Locher, Zach 11                 2) Buckingham, Gavin 10           
     3) Locher, Alex 13                 4) Holesousky, Soren 10           
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:26.90    2   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 10               2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Zima, Christopher 10            4) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:05.40    6   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 13             2) Sipiel, Willa 12               
     3) Steiner, Mackenzie 12           4) Payne, Johanna 12              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:06.00    5   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 14                 2) Revelo, Carolyn 13             
     3) Yount, Emma 14                  4) Jenkins, Madeline 11           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:06.40    3.50
     1) Curran, Annie 12                2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12       
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)  'B'                                 1:06.40    3.50
     1) Warner, April 11                2) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.10    2   
     1) Kaiser, Yosh 14                 2) Sarantidis, Persephone 11      
     3) Oliveira, Iara 11               4) Patel, Nistha 14               
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:20.60    1   
     1) Cheney, Isabelle 11             2) Vanasse, Grace 11              
     3) Broyles, Abby 12                4) Sieber, Tali 10                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:04.10    6   
     1) Peterson, Nick 14               2) Whitcomb, Nick 14              
     3) DiPillo, Riley 12               4) Etzel, Maddie 13               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.10    5   
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Hardigg, Josephine 12          
     3) Raivel, Ben 12                  4) Cheney, Isabelle 11            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:13.40    4   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 11              2) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
     3) Parent, Danielle 13             4) Galpin, Liam 11                
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.10    6   
     1) Clarke, Jonas 10                2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Cheney, Peter 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.40    5   
     1) Burns, Acadia 11                2) Towler, Katie 11               
     3) Phelps, Lucas 12                4) Foster, Isaac 13               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:11.20    4   
     1) Elsea, Lauren 11                2) Marshall, Sophia 13            
     3) Steiner, Mackenzie 12           4) Schmitt, Ava 11                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:23.50    2.50
     1) Bayne, Henry 9                  2) Bayne, Theo 8                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:23.50    2.50
     1) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9       2)                                
     3)                                 4) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:26.30    1   
     1) Lapinski, Audrey 8              2) Kelley, Kayla 9                
     3) Patel, Nistha 14                4) Stauder, Nick 10               
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:15.10    6   
     1) Howes, Rowan 6                  2) Dawkins, Catherine 8           
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 7            4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:19.80    5   
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6       2) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9       
     3) Shaw, Natalie 9                 4) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7          
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:23.60    4   
     1) Drummond, Nina 9                2) Axelrad, Aliya 8               
     3) Valentin, Kaliya 9              4) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:38.50    3   
     1) Hunkins, Miranda 7              2) Busone, Allyson 7              
     3) Richardson, Casidy 7            4)                                
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:31.20    6   
     1) Norton, Theo 8                  2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8     
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 11        4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:34.10    5   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 5               2) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
     3) Tapion, Pablo 8                 4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:36.20    4   
     1) Anderson, Emmet 11              2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11  
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 11             4) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:54.60    3   
     1)                                 2) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
     3) Hughes, Dillon 7                4) Hughes, Connor 8               
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.00    6   
     1) Molina, Navaya 10               2) Huynh, Rachel 7                
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Marek, Delaney 11              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:14.10    5   
     1) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 9        2) Barber, Sophie 9               
     3) Mahon-Moore, Sadie 7            4) Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 11         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:16.50    4   
     1) Florek, Gallivan 10             2) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
     3) Fawel, Isabella 9               4) Cesere, Emaline 8              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:20.10    3   
     1) McCollough, Rose 10             2) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
     3) Wanamaker, Alice 11             4) Canty, Theresa 10              
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:44.70    6   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 5               2) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 10             4) Niedbala, Madeline 10          
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.30    5   
     1) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      2) Kelley, Kayla 9                
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 8              4) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:06.30    4   
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 8               2) Sieber, Tali 10                
     3) Locher, Zach 11                 4) Buckingham, Gavin 10           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:15.30    3   
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 10             2) Anderson, Astrid 8             
     3) Roncone, Nitesh 10              4)                                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:18.20    2   
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 11            4) McGhie, Mary 11                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:28.30    6   
     1) Sipiel, Larson 10               2) Lischetti, Jonathan 11         
     3) Cullen, Kieran 11               4) Cullen, Aedan 13               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:33.40    5   
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Addis, Gareth 11               
     3) Sireri, Joseph 14               4) Locher, Alex 13                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:37.70    4   
     1) Salsedo, Sonam 10               2) Peterson, Nick 14              
     3) Whitcomb, Nick 14               4) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:43.20    3   
     1) Galpin, Liam 11                 2) Childs-Florio, William 12      
     3) Stauder, Nick 10                4) Fisher, Clement 13             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:44.10    2   
     1) Norton, Henry 11                2) Fletcher, Lukas 11             
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11   4) Shatz, Nathan 11               
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:37.40    6   
     1) Vanasse, Grace 11               2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Cheney, Isabelle 11             4) Broyles, Abby 12               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:44.80    5   
     1) Schmitt, Ava 11                 2) Sipiel, Willa 12               
     3) Payne, Johanna 12               4)                                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:48.30    4   
     1) Oliveira, Iara 11               2) Parent, Danielle 13            
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 11       4)                                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:50.70    3   
     1) McCollough, Rose 10             2) Wanamaker, Alice 11            
     3) Etzel, Maddie 13                4)                                
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:21.40    6   
     1) Warner, April 11                2) Jordan, Danielle 12            
     3) Marshall, Sophia 13             4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:21.60    5   
     1) Dunn, Sierra 14                 2) Revelo, Carolyn 13             
     3) Yount, Emma 14                  4) Yount, Mary 11                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:59.60    6   
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) Shatz, Adam 9                   4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:16.00    5   
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Fletcher, Zeber 7              
     3) Canty, Paul 8                   4) Wade, Cameron 9                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:11.50    6   
     1) Cook, Cassie 9                  2) Drummond, Nina 9               
     3) Sawyer, Anna 8                  4) Axelrad, Aliya 8               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:24.40    5   
     1) Stankowski, Amanda 7            2) Anderson, Astrid 8             
     3) Molnar, Sarah 8                 4) Stankowski, Emily 7            
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:46.60    6   
     1) Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 9        2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Markham, Eva 11                 4) Barber, Sophie 9               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:35.30    5   
     1) Valentin, Kaliya 9              2) Cronin, Carleigh 7             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 11             4) Cook, Cassie 9                 
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:32.60    6   
     1) Salomao, Jocelyn 11             2) Salomao, Brianne 10            
     3) Lowenthal, Melle 11             4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:39.20    5   
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Shatz, Adam 9                  
     3) House, Rachel 11                4)                                
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:21.30    6   
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:16.50    6   
     1) Curran, Annie 12                2) Sipiel, Larson 10              
     3) Applebee, Tyler 14              4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:21.10    5   
     1) Phelps, Lucas 12                2) Dunn, Sierra 14                
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 13              4) Revelo, Jacob 11               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:39.30    4   
     1) Sireri, Timothy 10              2) Sireri, Joseph 14              
     3) Maher, Jaxson 11                4) Hardigg, Josephine 12          
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30    6   
  2 Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder                   20.50    5   
  3 Cook, Cassie               9 General Cleaners                  20.60    4   
  4 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder                   21.00    3   
  5 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy                   21.10    2   
  6 Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop                  21.20    1   
  7 Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder                   21.70  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canty, Paul                8 Serios Pharmacy                   21.70    6   
  2 Polins-Savage, Ascher      6 RigaliandWalder                   25.30    5   
  3 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy                   27.30    4   
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowenthal, Melle          11 General Cleaners                  14.00    6   
  2 Siciliano, Louisa         11 General Cleaners                  16.70    5   
  3 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy                   17.30    4   
  4 McGhie, Mary              11 Whiting Energy                    20.20    3   
  5 House, Rachel             11 Whiting Energy                    21.60    2   
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy                    15.20    6   
  2 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy                    16.00    5   
  3 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy                    18.20    4   
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maher, Jaxson             11 General Cleaners                  15.00    6   
  2 Applebee, Tyler           14 RigaliandWalder                   15.20    5   
  3 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder                   19.70    4   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                  8-09.00    6   
  2 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder                 7-08.00    5   
  3 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                 7-05.00    4   
  4 Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder                 6-11.00    3   
  5 Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies                 6-08.00    2   
  6 Lewis, Eleanor             7 Whiting Energy                  6-03.00    0.33
  6 Huynh, Rachel              7 General Cleaners                6-03.00    0.33
  6 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies                 6-03.00    0.33
  9 Howes, Rowan               6 Paradise Copies                 5-10.00  
 10 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    6 Whiting Energy                  5-07.00  
 11 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy                  5-02.00  
 12 Richardson, Casidy         7 Northampton Coop                4-07.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Power-Greene, Coletrane    9 RigaliandWalder                 8-04.00    6   
  2 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners                7-10.00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy                 7-01.00    4   
  4 Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00    3   
  5 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00    2   
  6 Shatz, Adam                9 Whiting Energy                  5-11.00    1   
  7 Florek, Timothy            8 RigaliandWalder                 5-10.00  
  8 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy                 5-08.00  
  9 Ryznic, CJ                 8 RigaliandWalder                 5-06.00  
  9 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy                 5-06.00  
 11 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                 3-05.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners                9-04.00    6   
  2 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies                 8-10.00    5   
  3 Florek, Gallivan          10 RigaliandWalder                 8-09.00    4   
  4 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00    3   
  5 Elsea, Lauren             11 Paradise Copies                 8-05.00    2   
  6 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop                8-03.00    1   
  7 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                 7-10.00  
  8 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                 7-05.00  
  9 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder                 7-04.00  
 10 Jenkins, Madeline         11 Whiting Energy                  7-01.00  
 11 Siciliano, Louisa         11 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 12 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 13 McGhie, Mary              11 Whiting Energy                  5-08.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                10-11.00    6   
  2 Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                10-07.00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy                 10-06.00    4   
  4 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00    3   
  5 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners                9-10.00    2   
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy                  9-03.00    1   
  7 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder                 9-01.00  
  8 Buckingham, Gavin         10 General Cleaners                8-10.00  
  9 Bayne, Henry               9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-05.00  
 10 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners                8-00.00  
 11 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy                  6-07.00  
 12 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 13 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy                  5-05.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Yosh              14 Northampton Coop               10-08.00    6   
  2 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00    4.50
  2 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00    4.50
  4 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                10-02.00    3   
  5 Payne, Johanna            12 Paradise Copies                 9-07.00    2   
  6 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop                9-06.00    1   
  7 Etzel, Maddie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-04.00  
  8 Broyles, Abby             12 General Cleaners                8-10.00  
  9 Patel, Nistha             14 Northampton Coop                8-05.00  
  9 Curran, Annie             12 RigaliandWalder                 8-05.00  
 11 Parent, Danielle          13 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 12 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 13 Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies                 7-04.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop               11-06.00    6   
  2 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners               11-01.00    5   
  3 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy                 10-10.00    4   
  4 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 9-09.00    3   
  5 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop                8-11.00    2   
  6 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy                  7-11.00    1   
  7 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop                6-10.00  
  8 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop                6-06.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    5.50
  1 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    5.50
 -- Steiner, Mackenzie        12 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Huynh, Rachel              7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5.50
  1 Salomao, Jocelyn          11 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5.50
  3 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    3.50
  3 von Schoaler-Ames, Annik  10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    3.50
 -- Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners                3-08.00    6   
  2 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    5   
  3 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners                3-00.00    3   
  3 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    3   
  3 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    3   
 -- Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan          10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    6   
  2 Marshall, Sophia          13 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    4.50
  2 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    4.50
  4 Etzel, Maddie             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    2.50
  4 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    2.50
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Applebee, Tyler           14 RigaliandWalder                 4-02.00    6   
  2 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 4-00.00    5   
  3 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy                  3-10.00    4   
  4 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00    2.50
  4 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-08.00    2.50
  6 Peterson, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    1   
  7 Saveson, Eben             12 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00  
  8 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
  8 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  8 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
  8 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00  
 -- Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roth, Isaac                9 Paradise Copies                   63-00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                    48-00    5   
  3 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    4   
  4 Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop                  32-00    3   
  5 Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners                  24-00    2   
  6 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   23-00    1   
  7 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                   12-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polins-Savage, Edalena     8 RigaliandWalder                   34-00    6   
  2 Drummond, Nina             9 General Cleaners                  32-00    5   
  3 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners                  28-00    4   
  4 Richardson, Casidy         7 Northampton Coop                  24-00    2   
  4 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy                    24-00    2   
  4 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                   24-00    2   
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners                  44-00    6   
  2 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  2 Stauder, Nick             10 Northampton Coop                  40-00    4   
  2 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners                  40-00    4   
  5 Wilson, Jonathan          10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00    2   
  6 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                    24-00    1   
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners                  66-00    6   
  2 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    5   
  3 Elsea, Lauren             11 Paradise Copies                   40-00    4   
  4 Salomao, Jocelyn          11 General Cleaners                  28-00    2   
  4 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder                   28-00    2   
  4 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies                   28-00    2   
  7 Marek, Delaney            11 General Cleaners                  24-00  
  8 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Nick            14 Serios Pharmacy                   84-00    6   
  2 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop                  64-00    5   
  3 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy                    52-00    3.50
  3 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy                    52-00    3.50
  5 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners                  44-00    1.50
  5 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners                  44-00    1.50
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners                  48-00    6   
  2 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                   44-00    5   
  3 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy                    40-00    4   
  4 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy                    28-00    2.50
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy                    28-00    2.50