Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/20/2014
                            Northampton Meet 4                                 
                    Team Rankings - Through Event 53

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        200.50
      2       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        196
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        189.50
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        161.50
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        157
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         89.50
                                                                            Total   994.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         90.50
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         86.50
      3       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         72
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         51.50
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         48
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         36.50
                                                                            Total   385.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         89
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         76
      3       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         72
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         66
      5       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         57
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         33
                                                                            Total   393.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies        3:17.40  
  2 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy        3:22.80  
  3 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy        3:24.60  
  4 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        3:32.60  
  5 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners       3:33.00  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy         3:34.20  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cullen, Aedan             13 RigaliandWalder        2:53.60  
  2 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        2:59.00  
  3 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners       3:11.30  
  4 Larson, Eric              12 Paradise Copies        3:12.90  
  5 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners       3:20.30  
  6 Applebee, Tyler           14 RigaliandWalder        3:31.60  
  7 Sireri, Joseph            14 General Cleaners       3:33.20  
  8 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop       3:33.60  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etzel, Maddie             13 Serios Pharmacy        3:09.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.60  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 8             2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Christakos, Alessandra 8        4) Cook, Cassie 9                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:20.80  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 8              2) Barber, Sophie 9               
     3) Newsome, Emma 9                 4) Molnar, Sarah 8                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:21.20  
     1) Avakian, Abby 11                2) Howes, Fiona 9                 
     3) Ryan, Anna 9                    4) Fawel, Isabella 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:22.80  
     1) Willers, Talia 8                2) Springman, Haley 8             
     3) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9             4) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:25.50  
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 8           2) Pefaur, Allie 10               
     3) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           4) Hegarty, Raye 8                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.20  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10          2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 8      
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8             4) Rubinstein, Elijah 8           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:17.60  
     1) McVey, Reid 8                   2) Patel, Dev 8                   
     3) Foster, Henry 9                 4) Shatz, Adam 9                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:18.40  
     1) Roth, Isaac 9                   2) Fallon, Henry 6                
     3) Fallon, Cous 8                  4) Roth, Emile 9                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.10  
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Towler, William 9              
     3) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9       4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:27.50  
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Bayne, Theo 8                  
     3) Wade, Cameron 9                 4) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:13.10  
     1) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      2) Tudryn, Nicholas 8             
     3) Vallas, Lukas 8                 4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:17.30  
     1) Godin, Isaac 9                  2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 8               4) Axelrad, Aliya 8               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.70  
     1) Cooper, Michael 9               2) Fletcher, Zeber 7              
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.40  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6       2) Sirois, Alex 8                 
     3) Brown-Davis, Mackenzie 9        4) Stauder, James 8               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:26.20  
     1) Cambell, Maura 8                2) Kelly, Kora 9                  
     3) Howes, Fiona 9                  4) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:27.90  
     1) Stankowski, Amanda 7            2) Dawkins, Catherine 8           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 7             4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:36.30  
     1) Roncone, Kailee 7               2) Richardson, Casidy 7           
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 8              4) Adams, Megan 7                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:09.70  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           2) Newsome, Ben 11                
     3) Gottlieb, Ben 10                4) Seney, Jackson 9               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:09.90  
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Anderson, Emmet 11             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:14.00  
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Carlino, Jackson 10            
     3) Salvador, Cole 10               4) Peterson, Michael 10           
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.20  
     1) Kubin, Jared 12                 2) Zima, Christopher 10           
     3) Bayne, Henry 9                  4) Nowak, Davon 11                
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:07.20  
     1) Locher, Zach 11                 2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11         
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Froebel, Morgan 11             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:11.90  
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 11              2) Smither, Robin 9               
     3) Lindsey, Claire 10              4)                                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.20  
     1) Seney, Alexandra 11             2) Dunkerley, Maeve 10            
     3) Schmitt, Ava 11                 4) Markham, Eva 11                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.40  
     1) McCoy, Miah 10                  2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) Towler, Katie 11               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.40  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10        2) Howe, Rowon 9                  
     3) Stavely, Josie 10               4) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.10  
     1) McCollough, Rose 10             2) Wanamaker, Alice 11            
     3) Meunier, Eleaner 10             4) Barry, Aviva 11                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.10  
     1) Salomao, Brianne 10             2) Axelrad, Aliya 8               
     3) Sieber, Tali 10                 4) Vanasse, Grace 11              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:17.80  
     1) Richmond, Camille 10            2) Diaz, Jody 10                  
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10       
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:18.50  
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           2) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 11          
     3) Novak, Kaylie 11                4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11       
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:19.70  
     1) Roth, Isaac 9                   2) Barber, Sophie 9               
     3) Fallon, Cous 8                  4) Roth, Emile 9                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:21.10  
     1) Zima, Christopher 10            2) Bayne, Henry 9                 
     3) Bayne, Theo 8                   4) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:42.50  
     1) Little, Angelina 7              2) Tudryn, Nicholas 8             
     3) Willers, Jonah 11               4) Vallas, Lukas 8                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:07.30  
     1) Salvador, Cole 10               2) Peterson, Michael 10           
     3) Applebee, Tyler 14              4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:08.80  
     1) Adams, Neil 12                  2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3) Larson, Eric 12                 4) Chase, Solomon 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.50  
     1) Fisher, Clement 13              2) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12  
     3) Galpin, Liam 11                 4) Childs-Florio, William 12      
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:11.30  
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Weishan, David 13              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.10  
     1) Nowak, Davon 11                 2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Tharotta, Andy 8                4) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:14.40  
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Sireri, Timothy 10             
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Raivel, Ben 12                 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:04.23  
     1) Lowenthal, Melle 11             2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Salomao, Lauren 14              4) Cheney, Isabelle 11            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:05.80  
     1) Dunn, Sierra 14                 2) Yount, Emma 14                 
     3) Revelo, Carolyn 13              4) Yount, Mary 11                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.60  
     1) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12        2) Curran, Annie 12               
     3) Meunier, Abigail 12             4) Meehan, Aurora 12              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:06.80  
     1) Marshall, Sophia 13             2) Steiner, Mackenzie 12          
     3) LaPlante, Julia 11              4) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.50  
     1) Parent, Danielle 13             2) Daysh, Bridget 11              
     3) Patel, Nandini 12               4) Flynn, Aurora 14               
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:01.50  
     1) Etzel, Maddie 13                2) McBride, Brendan 13            
     3) Letourneau, Troy 11             4) McBride, Liam 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:02.20  
     1) Darabi, Kamran 12               2) Larson, Eric 12                
     3) Payne, Johanna 12               4) Saveson, Eben 12               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.40  
     1) Cronin, Zachary 14              2)                                
     3) Applebee, Tyler 14              4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12       
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:07.60  
     1) Revelo, Jacob 11                2)                                
     3) Phelps, Lucas 12                4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:19.70  
     1) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11           2) Galpin, Liam 11                
     3) Parent, Danielle 13             4) Patel, Nandini 12              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:26.20  
     1) Matchett, Kapil 12              2)                                
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:10.50  
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Chartier, Emily 10             
     3) Gelb, Benjamin 14               4) Richmond, Camille 10           
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.10  
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 10                2) Dunkerley, Maeve 10            
     3) Seney, Alexandra 11             4) Schmitt, Ava 11                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.00  
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 8               2) Cheney, Peter 11               
     3) Locher, Zach 11                 4) Locher, Alex 13                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.30  
     1) Von Goeler, Bix 9               2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8     
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 11              4) Willers, Jonah 11              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:16.50  
     1) Jones, Kayla 11                 2) Anderson, Emmet 11             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:09.70  
     1) Christakos, Alessandra 8        2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Axelrad, Aliya 8                4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:11.30  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 8                 2) Newsome, Emma 9                
     3) Anderson, Astrid 8              4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:16.80  
     1) Pefaur, Allie 10                2) Hegarty, Raye 8                
     3) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           4) Piotrowski, Colette 8          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:32.00  
     1) Cambell, Maura 8                2) Ryan, Anna 9                   
     3) Elson, Natalia 6                4) Cesere, Emaline 8              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:34.10  
     1) Adel, Aquari 8                  2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
     3) Willers, Talia 8                4) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:55.30  
     1) Adams, Megan 7                  2) Little, Angelina 7             
     3) Richardson, Casidy 7            4) Lapinski, Audrey 8             
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.50  
     1) Roth, Isaac 9                   2) Roth, Emile 9                  
     3) Roncone, Nitesh 10              4) Fallon, Henry 6                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:55.30  
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Ryznic, CJ 8                   
     3) Cullen, Kieran 11               4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:07.10  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) McVey, Reid 8                   4) Shatz, Adam 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:07.30  
     1) Kubin, Jared 12                 2) Bayne, Theo 8                  
     3) Hunkins, Alexander 10           4) Tapion, Pablo 8                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:24.30  
     1) Addis, Gareth 11                2) Godin, Isaac 9                 
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 8               4) Locher, Zach 11                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:39.10  
     1) Froebel, Morgan 11              2) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11         
     3) Siciliano, Louisa 11            4) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:43.60  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 9              2) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
     3) Springman, Haley 8              4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:57.50  
     1) Molnar, Emily 9                 2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10       
     3) Howe, Rowon 9                   4) Diaz, Jody 10                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:58.20  
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 8            2) Stankowski, Emily 7            
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 7            4) Wells, Jacqueline 11           
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:00.00  
     1) House, Rachel 11                2) Chase, Ruby 10                 
     3) McDonough, Liza 8               4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:58.00  
     1) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10           2) Welch, EJ 10                   
     3) Bendley, Nessrine 9             4) Elson, Beau 6                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:58.20  
     1) Hughes, Connor 8                2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Lemay, Kristen 8                4) Newsome, Ben 11                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:06.10  
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 8            2) Adel, Aquari 8                 
     3) Hunkins, Alexander 10           4) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:13.70  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 11           2) Novak, Kaylie 11               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11        4) O'Connor, Benjamin 7           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:18.20  
     1) Chartier, Emily 10              2) Chartier, Chelsea 7            
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 7        4) Salvador, Cole 10              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:19.00  
     1) Marek, Delaney 11               2) Reynolds, Eliza 11             
     3) Reynolds, Erin 11               4) Sireri, Timothy 10             
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:20.70  
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 14               2) Cullen, Kieran 11              
     3) Pefaur, Isaac 13                4) Cullen, Aedan 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:28.00  
     1) McBride, Brendan 13             2) Cooper, Michael 9              
     3) McBride, Liam 13                4) Nowak, Davon 11                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:50.80  
     1) Childs-Florio, William 12       2) McAuley-MacDonald, Michael 12  
     3) Galpin, Liam 11                 4) Fisher, Clement 13             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:51.20  
     1) Seney, Jackson 9                2) Adams, Neil 12                 
     3) Craig, Mac 12                   4) Chase, Solomon 12              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:57.50  
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Clarke, Jonas 10               
     3) Locher, Zach 11                 4) Locher, Alex 13                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:06.10  
     1) Norton, Henry 11                2) Foster, Isaac 13               
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 11   4) Little, Charles 12             
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:27.00  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 11               2) Sieber, Tali 10                
     3) Salomao, Brianne 10             4) Salomao, Lauren 14             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:28.20  
     1) Jordan, Danielle 12             2) Steiner, Mackenzie 12          
     3) Marshall, Sophia 13             4) LaPlante, Julia 11             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:31.00  
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 11             2) McCollough, Rose 10            
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 9              4) McBride, Aoife 14              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:35.00  
     1) McCoy, Miah 10                  2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 10                4) Towler, Katie 11               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:36.00  
     1) Daysh, Bridget 11               2) Parent, Danielle 13            
     3) Flynn, Aurora 14                4)                                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:38.70  
     1) Avakian, Abby 11                2) Stavely, Josie 10              
     3) Diaz, Jody 10                   4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10       
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:32.00  
     1) Lowenthal, Melle 11             2) Miller, Angelina 9             
     3) Cheney, Isabelle 11             4) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:51.60  
     1) Meunier, Abigail 12             2) Curran, Annie 12               
     3) Meehan, Aurora 12               4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:32.40  
     1) Revelo, Carolyn 13              2) Dunn, Sierra 14                
     3) Yount, Emma 14                  4) Yount, Mary 11                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:56.00  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10          2) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 8      
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 8            4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:04.30  
     1) Tapion, Pablo 8                 2) Wade, Cameron 9                
     3) Tharotta, Andy 8                4) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:19.40  
     1) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8         2) Fallon, Henry 6                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:23.40  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 7        2) Krasny, Elias 7                
     3) Ryznic, CJ 8                    4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9      
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:19.80  
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 8              4) Adel, Aquari 8                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:24.80  
     1) Neal, Tessa 7                   2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Cesere, Emaline 8               4) Fawel, Isabella 9              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:30.30  
     1) Stankowski, Amanda 7            2) Molnar, Sarah 8                
     3) Stankowski, Emily 7             4) Mahon-Moore, Sadie 7           
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:36.50  
     1) Eiseman, Vivien 10              2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Markham, Eva 11                 4) Wells, Jacqueline 11           
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:39.40  
     1) Cook, Cassie 9                  2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Miller, Angelina 9              4) Lowenthal, Melle 11            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:44.30  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 9              2) McCollough, Rose 10            
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:45.90  
     1) Smither, Robin 9                2) Lindsey, Claire 10             
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 11              4)                                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:00.20  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 8                 2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
     3) House, Rachel 11                4) McDonough, Liza 8              
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:38.00  
     1) Addis, Gareth 11                2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Clarke, Jonas 10               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:39.70  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 11                2) Paradis-Stern, Zoe 11          
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 11        4) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:41.20  
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Cullen, Kieran 11              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:41.70  
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 11               2) Schmitt, Ava 11                
     3) Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 11          4) Newsome, Ben 11                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:50.30  
     1) Fletcher, Zeber 7               2) Hunkins, Alexander 10          
     3) Wade, Cameron 9                 4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:52.90  
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) McVey, Reid 8                   4) Shatz, Adam 9                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:57.20  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 8             2) Rubinstein, Elijah 8           
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 8       4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 8            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:29.40  
     1) Lemay, Kristen 8                2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
     3) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8         4) Fallon, Cous 8                 
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:15.70  
     1) Cullen, Aedan 13                2) Pefaur, Isaac 13               
     3) Howe, Ben 11                    4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:23.00  
     1) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11          2) Siciliano, Louisa 11           
     3) Marek, Delaney 11               4) Froebel, Morgan 11             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:25.80  
     1) Shatz, Nathan 11                2) Foster, Henry 9                
     3) Foster, Isaac 13                4) Weishan, David 13              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:36.20  
     1) Cooper, Michael 9               2) Bayne, Henry 9                 
     3) Letourneau, Troy 11             4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:36.50  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14         2)                                
     3) Braastad, Aiden 11              4) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:40.20  
     1) Salomao, Brianne 10             2) Cheney, Isabelle 11            
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 11              4) Reynolds, Erin 11              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:52.00  
     1) Molnar, Emily 9                 2) Richmond, Camille 10           
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10        4) Meehan, Aurora 12              
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:11.80  
     1) Gelb, Benjamin 14               2) Cronin, Zachary 14             
     3) Howe, Ben 11                    4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:30.30  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 11           2) McBride, Liam 13               
     3) McBride, Aoife 14               4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:32.40  
     1) Wells, Jacqueline 11            2) Eiseman, Vivien 10             
     3) Payne, Johanna 12               4) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:36.70  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 10                2) Broyles, Abby 12               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Addis, Gareth 11               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:52.20  
     1) Norton, Henry 11                2) Jones, Kayla 11                
     3) Yount, Emma 14                  4) Revelo, Carolyn 13             
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Mackenzie        12 Paradise Copies          40.30  
  2 Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies          46.90  
  3 Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop         49.50  
  4 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder          49.80  
  5 Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder          50.40  
  6 Cook, Cassie               9 General Cleaners         50.70  
  7 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop         54.40  
  8 Cronin, Carleigh           7 General Cleaners         59.80  
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams-Causton, Juan Jose   8 Northampton Coop         34.70  
  2 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          39.60  
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy           44.30  
  4 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners         45.80  
  5 Lemay, Kristen             8 Paradise Copies          48.60  
  6 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy           50.30  
 
Event 32  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Claire           10 Northampton Coop         38.70  
  2 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop         39.00  
  3 Smither, Robin             9 Northampton Coop         39.60  
  4 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder          43.30  
  5 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy           43.50  
  6 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners         47.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy           31.60  
  2 Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop         35.50  
  3 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy           37.80  
  4 Abitbul, Ethan            11 Paradise Copies          45.30  
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sophia          13 Paradise Copies          34.10  
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          13 Serios Pharmacy          29.90  
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop         32.80  
  3 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy           33.80  
  4 Letourneau, Troy          11 Serios Pharmacy          34.43  
  5 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy           34.80  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy         7-11.00  
  2 Willers, Talia             8 Serios Pharmacy        7-03.00  
  3 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners       7-02.00  
  4 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    6 Whiting Energy         6-11.00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies        6-10.00  
  6 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder        6-09.00  
  7 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder        6-07.00  
  7 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy         6-07.00  
  7 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy        6-07.00  
 10 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy        6-05.00  
 11 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop       6-02.00  
 12 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder        5-11.00  
 13 Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder        5-08.00  
 14 Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies        5-07.00  
 14 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy         5-07.00  
 16 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy        5-06.00  
 16 Cook, Cassie               9 General Cleaners       5-06.00  
 18 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies        5-03.00  
 19 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy         5-00.00  
 20 Elson, Natalia             6 RigaliandWalder        4-09.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah         8 General Cleaners       9-04.00  
  2 Power-Greene, Coletrane    9 RigaliandWalder        9-00.00  
  3 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop       8-09.00  
  4 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy        8-06.00  
  5 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy         8-00.00  
  6 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy         7-09.00  
  7 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop       7-05.00  
  8 Connor, Owen               8 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
  9 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners       5-11.00  
 10 Lemay, Kristen             8 Paradise Copies        5-09.00  
 11 Van Epps, Aiden            5 Serios Pharmacy        5-02.00  
 12 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop       4-01.00  
 13 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies        2-08.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  2 Lowenthal, Melle          11 General Cleaners      10-06.00  
  3 Lindsey, Claire           10 Northampton Coop       9-09.00  
  4 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     11 Whiting Energy         9-05.00  
  5 Smither, Robin             9 Northampton Coop       9-03.00  
  6 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies        8-04.00  
  7 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners       8-02.00  
  8 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy        8-01.00  
  8 Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies        8-01.00  
 10 Dileo, Celeste            10 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
 11 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop       7-11.00  
 12 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop       7-08.00  
 12 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies        7-08.00  
 14 Marek, Delaney            11 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
 15 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
 16 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 17 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder        6-11.00  
 18 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy         6-08.00  
 18 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy         6-08.00  
 20 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 21 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     10 RigaliandWalder        5-04.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy        11-03.00  
  1 Darabi, Kamran            12 Paradise Copies       11-03.00  
  3 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy       10-03.00  
  4 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies        9-09.00  
  5 Shatz, Nathan             11 Whiting Energy         9-08.00  
  6 Bayne, Henry               9 Serios Pharmacy        9-06.00  
  7 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  8 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy         6-03.00  
 -- Carlino, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder             ND  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy        11-00.00  
  2 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy        10-10.00  
  3 Payne, Johanna            12 Paradise Copies       10-08.00  
  4 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy        10-05.00  
  5 McBride, Aoife            14 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
  6 Curran, Annie             12 RigaliandWalder        9-08.00  
  7 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy         9-01.00  
  8 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy        8-06.00  
  8 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder        8-06.00  
 10 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners       8-01.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBride, Brendan          13 Serios Pharmacy       12-01.00  
  2 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy        11-07.00  
  3 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy        11-05.00  
  4 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop      10-10.00  
  5 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder       10-05.00  
  6 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder        8-08.00  
  7 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop       7-09.00  
  8 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop       4-05.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Mackenzie        12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  1 Willers, Talia             8 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  3 McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 -- Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
 -- Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Ryznic, CJ                 8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  2 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  3 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  3 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  3 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  3 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  7 McCoy, Miah               10 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  7 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 -- Meunier, Eleaner          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Ezell, Taylor             10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  3 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  3 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  5 Carlino, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 -- Jordan-Cox, Tyrese        10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  2 Marshall, Sophia          13 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
  2 McBride, Aoife            14 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  4 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  5 Broyles, Abby             12 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  5 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
 -- Patel, Nandini            12 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder        4-00.00  
  2 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  2 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  2 Darabi, Kamran            12 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  5 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder        3-08.00  
  6 Locher, Alex              13 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  7 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  7 Little, Charles           12 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  9 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  9 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  9 Chase, Solomon            12 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 12 Craig, Mac                12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 12 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunkins, Alexander        10 Serios Pharmacy          59-00  
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy           42-00  
  3 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy          41-00  
  3 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy           41-00  
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah         8 General Cleaners         41-00  
  6 Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop         38-00  
  7 Fallon, Cous               8 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  7 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy          35-00  
  9 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy          34-00  
 10 Von Goeler, Bix            9 Northampton Coop         33-00  
 11 Fallon, Henry              6 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 12 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners         31-00  
 13 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy           30-00  
 14 Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah    8 General Cleaners         28-00  
 15 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners         26-00  
 15 Tudryn, Nicholas           8 Northampton Coop         26-00  
 17 Lemay, Kristen             8 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 18 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 18 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 20 Vallas, Lukas              8 Northampton Coop         16-00  
 21 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies          11-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willers, Talia             8 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  2 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners         29-00  
  3 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies          27-00  
  3 Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies          27-00  
  3 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners         27-00  
  6 Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy           26-00  
  6 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy          26-00  
  8 Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder          25-00  
  8 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy          25-00  
 10 Ryan, Anna                 9 RigaliandWalder          23-00  
 11 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners         22-00  
 12 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    6 Whiting Energy           21-00  
 13 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 13 Richardson, Casidy         7 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 15 Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop         19-00  
 15 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder          19-00  
 17 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy           18-00  
 17 Cook, Cassie               9 General Cleaners         18-00  
 19 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder          17-00  
 20 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies          16-00  
 21 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy           15-00  
 22 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy           14-00  
 23 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder          12-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners         49-00  
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners         49-00  
  3 Newsome, Ben              11 Paradise Copies          46-00  
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy           45-00  
  5 Locher, Zach              11 General Cleaners         44-00  
  6 Abitbul, Ethan            11 Paradise Copies          39-00  
  7 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies          38-00  
  7 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies          38-00  
  9 Seney, Jackson             9 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  9 Willers, Jonah            11 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 11 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy          30-00  
 12 Carlino, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder          26-00  
 12 Anderson, Emmet           11 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 14 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy           23-00  
 15 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  11 Whiting Energy           21-00  
 16 Sireri, Timothy           10 General Cleaners         20-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siciliano, Louisa         11 General Cleaners         38-00  
  2 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  2 Froebel, Morgan           11 General Cleaners         36-00  
  4 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  5 Diaz, Jody                10 RigaliandWalder          34-00  
  6 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop         33-00  
  7 Sieber, Tali              10 General Cleaners         32-00  
  8 Marek, Delaney            11 General Cleaners         31-00  
  9 Lowenthal, Melle          11 General Cleaners         29-00  
 10 Costin-Shaw, Meghan       11 General Cleaners         28-00  
 10 Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 10 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners         28-00  
 13 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy           27-00  
 14 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop         23-00  
 14 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy           23-00  
 16 Schmitt, Ava              11 Paradise Copies          22-00  
 16 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder          22-00  
 18 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     10 RigaliandWalder          21-00  
 19 Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies          19-00  
 19 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder          19-00  
 21 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder          18-00  
 21 Richmond, Camille         10 RigaliandWalder          18-00  
 21 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy          18-00  
 24 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy          17-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phelps, Lucas             12 Whiting Energy           68-00  
  2 Darabi, Kamran            12 Paradise Copies          62-00  
  3 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder          60-00  
  4 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder          58-00  
  5 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder          57-00  
  6 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy           52-00  
  7 Fisher, Clement           13 Northampton Coop         50-00  
  8 Craig, Mac                12 Paradise Copies          49-00  
  9 Revelo, Jacob             11 Whiting Energy           47-00  
 10 Adams, Neil               12 Paradise Copies          46-00  
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop         45-00  
 11 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners         45-00  
 13 Chase, Solomon            12 Paradise Copies          43-00  
 14 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop         32-00  
 15 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 15 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop         27-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners         76-00  
  2 Yount, Emma               14 Whiting Energy           57-00  
  3 McBride, Aoife            14 Serios Pharmacy          38-00  
  4 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  5 Curran, Annie             12 RigaliandWalder          31-00  
  6 Revelo, Carolyn           13 Whiting Energy           30-00  
  7 Dunn, Sierra              14 Whiting Energy           29-00