Sugarloaf Youth Track League Rankings for 2014 Season


        		Meet1	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Tiebreaker	Total
General Cleaners	4	5	6	4	6	1		26
Whiting Energy Fuels	6	6	5	5	3	0		25
Rigali and Walder Ortho	3	4	4	2	5			18
Serios Pharmacy		5	3	2	3	4			17
Paradise Copies		2	2	3	6	2			15
Northampton Coop Bank	1	1	1	1	1			5




            Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2014
                             Northampton Meet 5
                      Team Rankings - Through Event 53
                            Combined Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                   184
     2      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                   180
     3      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                   178.50
     4      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                   170.50
     5      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                   162.50
     6      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                   117.50
                                                             Total  993.00
                             Female Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    88
     2      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    78.50
     3      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    74.50
     4      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    69.50
     5      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                    65.50
     6      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    38
                                                             Total  414.00
                              Male Team Scores
 Place      Team                                                    Points

     1      Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)      PUR                    89.50
     2      Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)          RED                    71
     3      Serios Pharmacy (Orange)            ORG                    65.50
     4      Paradise Copies (Green)             GRN                    52
     5      General Cleaners (Yellow)           YEL                    48.50
     6      Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)        BLU                    47.50
                                                             Total  374.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                 3:05.40    6   
  2 Cooper, Michael            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:11.00    5   
  3 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                 3:14.60    4   
  4 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy                 3:21.10    3   
  5 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies                 3:50.90    2   
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                  3:54.80    1   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies                 2:59.50    6   
  2 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                  3:27.30    5   
  3 Diaz, Jody                10 RigaliandWalder                 3:38.80    4   
  4 Marini-Rapoport, Tess     10 RigaliandWalder                 3:41.20    3   
  5 Canty, Theresa            10 Serios Pharmacy                 4:11.60    2   
  6 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder                 4:29.60    1   
  7 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     10 RigaliandWalder                 4:31.90  
  8 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder                 4:36.80  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder                 2:48.60    6   
  2 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder                 2:51.30    5   
  3 Weishan, David            13 Whiting Energy                  2:52.60    4   
  4 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 2:53.60    3   
  5 Raivel, Ben               12 General Cleaners                3:00.60    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy                  2:58.00    6   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.30    6   
     1) Cambell, Maura 8                2) Ryan, Anna 9                   
     3) Cesere, Emaline 8               4) Kelly, Kora 9                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:22.30    5   
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Hopkins, Josephine 8           
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:22.70    4   
     1) Huynh, Rachel 7                 2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Cook, Cassie 9                  4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:25.30    3   
     1) Stankowski, Amanda 7            2) Molnar, Sarah 8                
     3) Stankowski, Emily 7             4) Anderson, Astrid 8             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:29.00    2   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 8                 2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
     3) Pefaur, Allie 10                4) McDonough, Liza 8              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:50.80    1   
     1) Adams, Megan 7                  2) Richardson, Casidy 7           
     3) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7    4) Lapinski, Audrey 8             
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:17.70    6   
     1) Wade, Cameron 9                 2) Cooper, Michael 9              
     3) Fletcher, Zeber 7               4) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:18.20    5   
     1) Sirois, Alex 8                  2) Foster, Henry 9                
     3) Patel, Dev 8                    4) Plumer, Ben 7                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:22.70    4   
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
     3) Reynolds, James 9               4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:35.80    3   
     1) Lemay, Kristen 8                2) Hughes, Connor 8               
     3) Hughes, Dillon 7                4) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.50    6   
     1) Springman, Haley 8              2) Cooper, Michael 9              
     3) Canty, Paul 8                   4) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8      
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:18.90    5   
     1) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9       2) Dunlap, Anna 8                 
     3) Chartier, Chelsea 7             4) Kelly, Kora 9                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.70    4   
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           2) Stauder, James 8               
     3) Loomis, Skye 7                  4) Piotrowski, Colette 8          
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:22.70    3   
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 8            2) Howes, Rowan 6                 
     3) Stankowski, Emily 7             4) Molnar, Sarah 8                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:23.60    2   
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9       
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8      4) Adams, Megan 7                 
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:35.40    1   
     1) Godin, Isaac 9                  2) Barnhart, Ian 6                
     3) Cronin, Carleigh 7              4) Valentin, Kaliya 9             
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.90    6   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 11              2) Fletcher, Jasper 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.40    5   
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 10                2) Roncone, Nitesh 10             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8           4) Cornelius, Stone 11            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:18.40    4   
     1) Sireri, Timothy 10              2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Clarke, Jonas 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:21.70    3   
     1) Nowak, Davon 11                 2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 11           4) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:10.50    6   
     1) Froebel, Morgan 11              2) Salomao, Brianne 10            
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 11              4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:13.70    5   
     1) Weinstein, Madeline 11          2) Markham, Eva 11                
     3) Dileo, Celeste 10               4)                                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:16.20    4   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 11             2) Canty, Theresa 10              
     3) Buehler, Suzannah 10            4) Meunier, Eleaner 10            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:16.80    3   
     1) Plumer, Grace 10                2) House, Rachel 11               
     3) McGhie, Mary 11                 4) Jones, Kayla 11                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:20.60    2   
     1) Molnar, Emily 9                 2) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10        4) Diaz, Jody 10                  
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:13.70    6   
     1) Addis, Gareth 11                2) Waldman, Kamini 10             
     3) Miller, Angelina 9              4) Biddle, Nicholas 6             
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:17.30    5   
     1) Barry, Aviva 11                 2) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
     3) Mattison-Caulotta, Jack 8       4) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.40    4   
     1) Ezell, Taylor 10                2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 7            4) Sirois, Alex 8                 
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:20.70    3   
     1) Molnar, Sarah 8                 2) Stankowski, Emily 7            
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 7            4) Anderson, Astrid 8             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:24.10    2   
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 11             2) Stankowski, Katelyn 10         
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 8              4) Bendley, Nessrine 9            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:25.80    1   
     1)                                 2) Cesere, Emaline 8              
     3) Cambell, Maura 8                4) Howes, Fiona 9                 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:01.30    6   
     1) Pefaur, Isaac 13                2) Gelb, Benjamin 14              
     3) Howe, Ben 11                    4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.40    5   
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Clarke, Jonas 10               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Addis, Gareth 11               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:11.40    4   
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Norton, Henry 11               
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 11             4) Weishan, David 13              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:18.30    3   
     1) Cornelius, Stone 11             2) Abitbul, Ethan 11              
     3) Punska, Lukas 7                 4) Gottlieb, Ben 10               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:22.40    2   
     1) Braastad, Aiden 11              2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11          
     3) Galpin, Liam 11                 4) Stauder, Nick 10               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:02.80    6   
     1) Marshall, Sophia 13             2) Payne, Johanna 12              
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.10    5   
     1) Breen, Saenger 9                2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Salomao, Lauren 14              4) Cheney, Isabelle 11            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:10.70    4   
     1) Oliveira, Iara 11               2) Patel, Nandini 12              
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 11       4) Flynn, Aurora 14               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.00    3   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 12             2) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12       
     3) Diaz, Jody 10                   4) Meehan, Aurora 12              
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:02.40    6   
     1) Letourneau, Troy 11             2) McBride, Liam 13               
     3) Etzel, Maddie 13                4) McBride, Brendan 13            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.50    5   
     1) Craig, Mac 12                   2) Christakos, Nicolas 12         
     3) LaPlante, Julia 11              4) Sipiel, Willa 12               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:05.30    4   
     1) Raivel, Ben 12                  2) Sireri, Joseph 14              
     3) Vanasse, Grace 11               4) Hardigg, Josephine 12          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:14.10    3   
     1) Galpin, Liam 11                 2) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 11       
     3) Childs-Florio, William 12       4) Macfadzen, Maxwell 11          
 
Event 14  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:09.70    6   
     1) Touhey, Abigail 10              2) Hannus, Mikayla 11             
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14         4) Lindsey, Claire 10             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:10.30    5   
     1) Payne, Johanna 12               2) Punska, Lukas 7                
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Jordan, Danielle 12            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:14.90    4   
     1) Cheney, Peter 11                2) Godin, Isaac 9                 
     3) Waldman, Kamini 10              4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:15.10    3   
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Jones, Jacob 8                 
     3) Biddle, Quincy 9                4) von Schoaler-Ames, Annika 10   
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:16.70    2   
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 11            2) Burns, Acadia 11               
     3) McVey, Reid 8                   4) McVey, John 8                  
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:20.40    1   
     1) Meunier, Eleaner 10             2) McBride, Liam 13               
     3) Bayne, Theo 8                   4) Tapion, Pablo 8                
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:43.00    6   
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 10             2) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9            
     3) Springman, Haley 8              4) Niedbala, Madeline 10          
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:06.30    5   
     1) Shaw, Natalie 9                 2) Thayer, Marina 7               
     3) McDonough, Liza 8               4) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:17.50    4   
     1) Christakos, Alessandra 8        2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Cook, Cassie 9                  4) Huynh, Rachel 7                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:17.70    3   
     1) Kelly, Kora 9                   2) Ryan, Anna 9                   
     3) Jenkins, Alice 8                4) Howes, Fiona 9                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:44.80    2   
     1) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7    2) Adams, Megan 7                 
     3) Roncone, Kailee 7               4) Lapinski, Audrey 8             
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:58.20    6   
     1) Welch, EJ 10                    2) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10          
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9        4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8     
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:58.70    5   
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Hughes, Connor 8               
     3) Lemay, Kristen 8                4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:02.30    4   
     1) Foster, Henry 9                 2) Patel, Dev 8                   
     3) Sirois, Alex 8                  4) Plumer, Ben 7                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:11.20    3   
     1) Barnhart, Ian 6                 2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 10         
     3) Sireri, Timothy 10              4) Godin, Isaac 9                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:13.10    2   
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Salvador, Cole 10              
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 7        4) Krasny, Elias 7                
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:14.70    1   
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 10             2) Nowak, Davon 11                
     3) Wade, Cameron 9                 4) Kubin, Jared 12                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:38.10    6   
     1) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11          2) Reynolds, Erin 11              
     3) Froebel, Morgan 11              4) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:57.10    5   
     1) Meunier, Eleaner 10             2) Buehler, Suzannah 10           
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 9              4) Canty, Theresa 10              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:58.80    4   
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Markham, Eva 11                
     3) Weinstein, Madeline 11          4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:00.10    3   
     1) Avakian, Abby 11                2) Howe, Rowon 9                  
     3) Molnar, Emily 9                 4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10       
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:13.40    2   
     1) Jones, Kayla 11                 2) Towler, Katie 11               
     3) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7           4) Piotrowski, Colette 8          
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 4:30.70    1   
     1) Richardson, Casidy 7            2) Touhey, Abigail 10             
     3) Ryznic, Kaydence 9              4) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 7   
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:51.00    6   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miryam 9             2) Kubin, Jared 12                
     3) Nowak, Davon 11                 4) Maginnis, Jonathan 11          
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.40    5   
     1) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11          2) Sawyer, Anna 8                 
     3) Cook, Cassie 9                  4) Marek, Delaney 11              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:04.20    4   
     1) Stauder, Nick 10                2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 8     
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 9        4) Dufresne, Lainie 11            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:04.80    3   
     1) Hughes, Connor 8                2) Christakos, Nicolas 12         
     3) Punska, Lukas 7                 4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 8          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:26.80    2   
     1) Jones, Jacob 8                  2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 10       
     3) Salvador, Cole 10               4) Doubleday, Christopher 7       
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:30.90    1   
     1) Pefaur, Allie 10                2) Hegarty, Raye 8                
     3) McDonough, Liza 8               4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:30.20    6   
     1) Bayne, Henry 9                  2) McBride, Brendan 13            
     3) McBride, Liam 13                4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:31.40    5   
     1) Connor, Owen 8                  2) Lischetti, Jonathan 11         
     3) Howe, Ben 11                    4) Walton, Natnael 13             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:38.00    4   
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 11        2) Galpin, Liam 11                
     3) Childs-Florio, William 12       4) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14        
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:39.60    3   
     1) Sireri, Timothy 10              2) Clarke, Jonas 10               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 10               4) Raivel, Ben 12                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:40.00    2   
     1) Norton, Henry 11                2) Weishan, David 13              
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 11              4) Foster, Isaac 13               
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:23.90    6   
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 11              2) Salomao, Jocelyn 11            
     3) Salomao, Brianne 10             4) Salomao, Lauren 14             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:24.30    5   
     1) Weinstein, Madeline 11          2) Jordan, Danielle 12            
     3) Warner, April 11                4) Wells, Jacqueline 11           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:48.20    4   
     1) Avakian, Abby 11                2) Stavely, Josie 10              
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 10        4) Meunier, Abigail 12            
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.00    3   
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 9              2) McCollough, Rose 10            
     3) Wanamaker, Alice 11             4) Barry, Aviva 11                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:57.60    2   
     1) Patel, Nandini 12               2) Oliveira, Iara 11              
     3) Flynn, Aurora 14                4) Sarantidis, Persephone 11      
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:00.00    1   
     1) Ezell, Taylor 10                2) Ezell, McKenzie 10             
     3) House, Rachel 11                4) Towler, Katie 11               
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:27.20    6   
     1) Sipiel, Willa 12                2) LaPlante, Julia 11             
     3) Marshall, Sophia 13             4)                                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:27.60    5   
     1) Costin-Shaw, Meghan 11          2) Hardigg, Josephine 12          
     3) Cheney, Isabelle 11             4)                                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:14.00    6   
     1) Krasny, Elias 7                 2) Ryznic, CJ 8                   
     3) Jones, Jacob 8                  4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 9      
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:25.10    5   
     1) Wade, Cameron 9                 2) Canty, Paul 8                  
     3) Fletcher, Zeber 7               4) Van Epps, Aiden 5              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:54.50    4   
     1) Hughes, Dillon 7                2) Curry-Letenore, Soven 8        
     3) Lemay, Kristen 8                4)                                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:57.20    6   
     1) Huynh, Rachel 7                 2) Christakos, Alessandra 8       
     3) Holesousky, Makena 7            4) Riordon, Caroline 8            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:06.40    5   
     1) Fawel, Isabella 9               2) Cambell, Maura 8               
     3) Avakian, Abby 11                4) Dunlap, Anna 8                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:17.60    4   
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 8            2) Hopkins, Sabrina 8             
     3) Adel, Aquari 8                  4)                                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:21.20    3   
     1) Hegarty, Raye 8                 2) Lewis, Eleanor 7               
     3) Thayer, Marina 7                4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 6      
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:31.80    6   
     1) McCollough, Rose 10             2) Barry, Liesl 7                 
     3) Niedbala, Madeline 10           4) Niedbala, Olivia 10            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:34.80    5   
     1) Froebel, Morgan 11              2) Salomao, Brianne 10            
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 11             4) Reynolds, Erin 11              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:47.30    4   
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 8           2) Berman-Lagier, Maya 7          
     3) Chase, Ruby 10                  4) Burns, Acadia 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:09.10    3   
     1) Jenkins, Alice 8                2) Dunlap, Anna 8                 
     3) Neal, Tessa 7                   4) Ryan, Anna 9                   
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:32.90    6   
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 11               2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Markham, Eva 11                 4) Wells, Jacqueline 11           
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:47.70    5   
     1)                                 2) House, Rachel 11               
     3) McGhie, Mary 11                 4) Jones, Kayla 11                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:55.00    4   
     1) Breen, Saenger 9                2) Vanasse, Grace 11              
     3) Holesousky, Soren 10            4) Valentin, Kaliya 9             
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:43.40    6   
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 11             2) Stauder, Nick 10               
     3) Touhey, Abigail 10              4) Hannus, Mikayla 11             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:55.70    5   
     1) Stauder, James 8                2) Loomis, Skye 7                 
     3) McVey, John 8                   4) McVey, Reid 8                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:56.30    4   
     1) Christakos, Alessandra 8        2) Waldman, Kamini 10             
     3) Miller, Angelina 9              4) Molina, Navaya 10              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:13.50    3   
     1) Wanamaker, Alice 11             2) Wilson, Jonathan 10            
     3) Bayne, Henry 9                  4) Nowak, Davon 11                
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:20.20    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 11          2) Pefaur, Isaac 13               
     3) Cronin, Zachary 14              4) Gelb, Benjamin 14              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:23.00    5   
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Casey 14         2) Jordan-Cox, Tyrese 10          
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.40    6   
     1) Reynolds, Erin 11               2) Marek, Delaney 11              
     3) Cheney, Isabelle 11             4) Salomao, Lauren 14             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:47.20    5   
     1) Ryznic, Kaydence 9              2) Lindsey, Claire 10             
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 11              4)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:01.90    4   
     1) Meunier, Abigail 12             2) Howe, Rowon 9                  
     3) Chartier, Emily 10              4) Diaz, Jody 10                  
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:32.90    6   
     1) Abitbul, Ethan 11               2) Sipiel, Willa 12               
     3) Roncone, Nitesh 10              4) Christakos, Nicolas 12         
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:34.30    5   
     1) Letourneau, Troy 11             2) McBride, Liam 13               
     3) Etzel, Maddie 13                4) Bayne, Henry 9                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:36.30    4   
     1) Flynn, Aurora 14                2) Oliveira, Iara 11              
     3) Sarantidis, Persephone 11       4) Braastad, Aiden 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.50    3   
     1) Foster, Isaac 13                2) Norton, Henry 11               
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 11             4) Fletcher, Lukas 11             
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:38.90    2   
     1) Holesousky, Soren 10            2) Miller, Angelina 9             
     3) Hardigg, Josephine 12           4) Breen, Saenger 9               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:53.30    1   
     1) Reynolds, James 9               2) Sipiel, Larson 10              
     3) Howes, Fiona 9                  4) Adams-Causton, Nicole 12       
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                    18.40   2   6   
  2 Hopkins, Sabrina           8 Serios Pharmacy                   18.60   2   4.50
  2 Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop                  18.60   2   4.50
  4 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1   2.50
  4 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy                    19.00   1   2.50
  6 Holesousky, Makena         7 General Cleaners                  19.60   1   1   
  7 Adel, Aquari               8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.30   2 
  8 Roncone, Kailee            7 Northampton Coop                  20.70   1 
  9 Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder                   21.70   1 
 10 Richardson, Casidy         7 Northampton Coop                  21.90   2 
 10 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners                  21.90   2 
 12 Howes, Rowan               6 Paradise Copies                   22.00   1 
 13 Dunlap, Anna               8 RigaliandWalder                   22.30   2 
 14 Valentin, Kaliya           9 General Cleaners                  23.00   1 
 15 Cronin, Carleigh           7 General Cleaners                  27.20   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy                    17.10   1   6   
  2 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy                    17.60   1   5   
  3 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.00   1   4   
  4 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy                   19.10   1   2.50
  4 Wade, Cameron              9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.10   1   2.50
  6 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners                  19.80   1   1   
  7 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy                    20.00   1 
  8 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy                   20.20   2 
  9 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                    21.60   2 
 10 Ryznic, CJ                 8 RigaliandWalder                   22.40   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   3   5.50
  1 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy                   16.40   3   5.50
  3 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                    16.80   2   4   
  4 Letourneau, Kaci           9 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90   2   3   
  5 Weinstein, Madeline       11 Paradise Copies                   17.00   3   2   
  6 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                   17.20   3   0.50
  6 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy                   17.20   1   0.50
  8 Jenkins, Madeline         11 Whiting Energy                    17.50   1 
  9 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.00   2 
 10 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy                    18.40   2 
 11 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder                   18.70   1 
 12 McGhie, Mary              11 Whiting Energy                    18.90   3 
 13 Eiseman, Vivien           10 Paradise Copies                   20.40   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   16.70    6   
  2 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                   17.40    5   
 
Event 34  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            12 Paradise Copies                   14.20    6   
  2 Etzel, Maddie             13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.90    5   
  3 Meehan, Aurora            12 RigaliandWalder                   16.40    4   
  4 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy                   16.90    3   
 
Event 35  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop                  14.80    6   
  2 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners                  16.70    5   
  3 Holesousky, Soren         10 General Cleaners                  17.60    4   
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00    6   
  2 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder                 8-00.00    5   
  3 Howes, Fiona               9 RigaliandWalder                 7-10.00    4   
  4 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder                 7-04.00    3   
  5 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners                7-01.00    2   
  6 McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00    1   
  7 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                 6-11.00  
  8 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy                  6-10.00  
  9 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners                6-07.00  
 10 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-06.00  
 11 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy                  6-05.00  
 12 Ryan, Anna                 9 RigaliandWalder                 6-04.00  
 12 Barry, Liesl               7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 14 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy                 6-02.00  
 14 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies                 6-02.00  
 16 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder                 5-11.00  
 17 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder                 5-10.00  
 18 Kelly, Kora                9 RigaliandWalder                 5-06.00  
 19 Lewis, Eleanor             7 Whiting Energy                  5-02.00  
 20 Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy                  5-01.00  
 21 Huynh, Rachel              7 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 21 Cronin, Carleigh           7 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 21 Brown-Davis, Mackenzie     9 Whiting Energy                  5-00.00  
 24 Neal, Tessa                7 RigaliandWalder                 4-11.00  
 25 Richardson, Casidy         7 Northampton Coop                4-08.00  
 26 Valentin, Kaliya           9 General Cleaners                4-06.00  
 27 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop                4-03.00  
 28 Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies                 4-00.00  
 29 Roncone, Kailee            7 Northampton Coop                3-09.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin     9 Northampton Coop                8-07.00    6   
  2 Power-Greene, Coletrane    9 RigaliandWalder                 8-02.00    5   
  3 Mattison-Caulotta, Jack    8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-10.00    3.50
  3 Loomis, Skye               7 Whiting Energy                  7-10.00    3.50
  5 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners                7-09.00    2   
  6 Plumer, Ben                7 Whiting Energy                  7-08.00    1   
  7 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy                  7-06.00  
  8 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy                  7-04.00  
  9 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy                  7-03.00  
 10 Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop                7-00.00  
 11 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
 12 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-04.00  
 13 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy                  6-02.00  
 14 Connor, Owen               8 RigaliandWalder                 6-00.00  
 14 Hughes, Connor             8 Paradise Copies                 6-00.00  
 14 Ryznic, CJ                 8 RigaliandWalder                 6-00.00  
 14 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-00.00  
 18 Van Epps, Aiden            5 Serios Pharmacy                 5-11.00  
 19 Lemay, Kristen             8 Paradise Copies                 5-06.00  
 20 McVey, John                8 Whiting Energy                  5-00.00  
 21 Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners                4-02.00  
 22 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies                11-10.00    6   
  2 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop               10-00.00    4.50
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy                10-00.00    4.50
  4 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies                 9-10.00    3   
  5 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-08.00    2   
  6 Froebel, Morgan           11 General Cleaners                9-03.00    1   
  7 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
  8 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
  9 Jenkins, Madeline         11 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
  9 von Schoaler-Ames, Annik  10 RigaliandWalder                 8-06.00  
 11 Touhey, Abigail           10 Northampton Coop                8-05.00  
 12 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop                8-02.00  
 13 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy                  8-00.00  
 14 Vanasse, Grace            11 General Cleaners                7-11.00  
 15 Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy                  7-09.00  
 16 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                  7-08.00  
 17 Ezell, Taylor             10 Whiting Energy                  7-07.00  
 18 Ryznic, Kaydence           9 Northampton Coop                7-06.00  
 19 Lindsey, Claire           10 Northampton Coop                7-05.00  
 20 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 21 Howe, Rowon                9 RigaliandWalder                 7-02.00  
 22 Ezell, McKenzie           10 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 22 Costin-Shaw, Meghan       11 General Cleaners                7-00.00  
 22 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy                  7-00.00  
 25 Reynolds, Eliza           11 General Cleaners                6-10.00  
 26 Stavely, Josie            10 RigaliandWalder                 5-08.00  
 27 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy                  5-06.00  
 28 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     10 RigaliandWalder                 5-05.00  
 29 Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners                5-02.00  
 30 Avakian, Abby             11 RigaliandWalder                 4-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Sam                12 Northampton Coop               13-00.00    5.50
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy                 13-00.00    5.50
  3 Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                10-10.00    4   
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00    3   
  5 Cote-L'Heureux, Auden     11 Northampton Coop               10-03.00    2   
  6 Abitbul, Ethan            11 Paradise Copies                10-00.00    0.50
  6 Lischetti, Jonathan       11 RigaliandWalder                10-00.00    0.50
  8 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                 9-09.00  
  9 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies                 9-08.00  
 10 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00  
 10 Reynolds, James            9 RigaliandWalder                 9-04.00  
 12 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners                9-03.00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies                 8-06.00  
 14 Bayne, Henry               9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-01.00  
 15 Stauder, Nick             10 Northampton Coop                6-08.00  
 16 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                  5-10.00  
 17 Macfadzen, Benjamin       10 General Cleaners                5-00.00  
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardigg, Josephine        12 General Cleaners               10-06.00    6   
  2 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy                 10-02.00    4.50
  2 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                10-02.00    4.50
  4 Sarantidis, Persephone    11 Northampton Coop                9-11.00    3   
  5 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00    2   
  6 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners                8-02.00    1   
  7 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder                 7-07.00  
 
Event 41  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBride, Liam             13 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies                10-11.00    5   
  3 McBride, Brendan          13 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00    3.50
  3 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder                10-09.00    3.50
  5 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00    1.50
  5 Letourneau, Troy          11 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00    1.50
  7 Pefaur, Isaac             13 RigaliandWalder                 9-09.00  
  8 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 9-06.00  
  9 Christakos, Nicolas       12 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop                8-08.00  
 11 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners                7-04.00  
 12 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop                6-09.00  
 13 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop                4-01.00  
 14 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop                4-00.00  
 15 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    5.50
  1 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    5.50
  3 Jenkins, Alice             8 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    4   
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- McDonough, Liza            8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Pefaur, Allie             10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Thayer, Marina             7 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McVey, Reid                8 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    6   
 -- Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane    9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- McVey, John                8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Hughes, Connor             8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Jacqueline         11 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    6   
  2 Plumer, Grace             10 Whiting Energy                  3-08.00    5   
  3 Dileo, Celeste            10 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    2.50
  3 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    2.50
  3 Dufresne, Lainie          11 Northampton Coop                3-04.00    2.50
  3 Ezell, Taylor             10 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    2.50
  7 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00  
  7 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     10 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00  
  7 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies                 3-02.00  
  7 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00  
 11 Costin-Shaw, Meghan       11 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners                3-00.00  
 11 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00  
 11 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop                3-00.00  
 -- Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Wanamaker, Alice          11 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Weinstein, Madeline       11 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- von Schoaler-Ames, Annik  10 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Chase, Ruby               10 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners                3-08.00    6   
  2 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    5   
  3 Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    2.50
  3 Cornelius, Stone          11 Paradise Copies                 3-02.00    2.50
  3 Broyles, Jacob            10 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2.50
  3 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    2.50
 
Event 46  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarantidis, Persephone    11 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    5.50
  1 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                 3-08.00    5.50
  3 Hardigg, Josephine        12 General Cleaners                3-04.00    3.50
  3 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    3.50
  5 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
 -- Sipiel, Willa             12 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 
Event 47  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                 4-00.00    6   
  2 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    5   
  3 Edmonds-Estes, Casey      14 Northampton Coop                3-08.00    4   
  4 McBride, Liam             13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-04.00    2   
  4 Gottlieb, Ben             10 Paradise Copies                 3-04.00    2   
  4 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    2   
  7 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  7 Cronin, Zachary           14 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00  
 -- Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin     9 Northampton Coop                  55-00    6   
  2 Norton, Theo               8 Northampton Coop                  42-00    5   
  3 Jones, Jacob               8 RigaliandWalder                   38-00    4   
  4 Foster, Henry              9 Whiting Energy                    37-00    3   
  5 Godin, Isaac               9 General Cleaners                  32-00    2   
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         7 Whiting Energy                    31-00    1   
  7 Lemay, Kristen             8 Paradise Copies                   30-00  
  7 Loomis, Skye               7 Whiting Energy                    30-00  
  9 Stauder, James             8 Whiting Energy                    29-00  
  9 Barnhart, Ian              6 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 11 Tapion, Pablo              8 Serios Pharmacy                   26-00  
 12 Fletcher, Zeber            7 Serios Pharmacy                   23-00  
 12 Sirois, Alex               8 Whiting Energy                    23-00  
 12 McVey, John                8 Whiting Energy                    23-00  
 15 Patel, Dev                 8 Whiting Energy                    22-00  
 15 Hughes, Dillon             7 Paradise Copies                   22-00  
 17 Connor, Owen               8 RigaliandWalder                   21-00  
 17 Bayne, Theo                8 Serios Pharmacy                   21-00  
 19 Biddle, Nicholas           6 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 20 Hughes, Connor             8 Paradise Copies                   19-00  
 21 McVey, Reid                8 Whiting Energy                    18-00  
 22 Curry-Letenore, Soven      8 Paradise Copies                   15-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christakos, Alessandra     8 General Cleaners                  32-00    6   
  2 Molnar, Sarah              8 Paradise Copies                   30-00    4   
  2 Riordon, Caroline          8 General Cleaners                  30-00    4   
  2 Springman, Haley           8 Serios Pharmacy                   30-00    4   
  5 Sawyer, Anna               8 General Cleaners                  28-00    2   
  6 Hilnbrand, Miryam          9 Serios Pharmacy                   27-00    1   
  7 Hegarty, Raye              8 Whiting Energy                    26-00  
  7 Stankowski, Emily          7 Paradise Copies                   26-00  
  9 Shaw, Natalie              9 Whiting Energy                    25-00  
 10 Ryan, Anna                 9 RigaliandWalder                   21-00  
 11 Stankowski, Amanda         7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Dawkins, Catherine         8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 11 Cambell, Maura             8 RigaliandWalder                   20-00  
 11 Lapinski, Audrey           8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 15 Fawel, Isabella            9 RigaliandWalder                   18-00  
 16 Howes, Rowan               6 Paradise Copies                   16-00  
 17 Chartier, Chelsea          7 RigaliandWalder                   15-00  
 18 Cesere, Emaline            8 RigaliandWalder                   14-00  
 19 Holesousky, Makena         7 General Cleaners                  13-00  
 19 Adams, Megan               7 Northampton Coop                  13-00  
 21 Anderson, Astrid           8 Paradise Copies                   11-00  
 22 Piotrowski, Colette        8 Whiting Energy                     2-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             11 General Cleaners                  61-00    6   
  2 Sipiel, Larson            10 RigaliandWalder                   51-00    5   
  3 Fletcher, Lukas           11 Whiting Energy                    47-00    4   
  4 Clarke, Jonas             10 General Cleaners                  45-00    3   
  5 Salvador, Cole            10 RigaliandWalder                   41-00    2   
  6 Cote-L'Heureux, Auden     11 Northampton Coop                  40-00    1   
  7 Roncone, Nitesh           10 Paradise Copies                   37-00  
  8 Cornelius, Stone          11 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
  8 Bayne, Henry               9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 Maginnis, Jonathan        11 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 Stauder, Nick             10 Northampton Coop                  36-00  
 12 Fletcher, Jasper          11 Whiting Energy                    35-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Noah        8 Paradise Copies                   34-00  
 14 Wilson, Jonathan          10 Serios Pharmacy                   28-00  
 15 Norton, Henry             11 Whiting Energy                    23-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marek, Delaney            11 General Cleaners                  40-00    6   
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          10 Serios Pharmacy                   39-00    5   
  3 Salomao, Brianne          10 General Cleaners                  35-00    4   
  4 Niedbala, Madeline        10 Serios Pharmacy                   34-00    2.50
  4 Froebel, Morgan           11 General Cleaners                  34-00    2.50
  6 Markham, Eva              11 Paradise Copies                   33-00    1   
  7 Hannus, Mikayla           11 Northampton Coop                  31-00  
  7 Diaz, Jody                10 RigaliandWalder                   31-00  
  7 Buehler, Suzannah         10 Serios Pharmacy                   31-00  
  7 Breen, Saenger             9 General Cleaners                  31-00  
 11 Biddle, Quincy             9 RigaliandWalder                   30-00  
 12 Salomao, Jocelyn          11 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 12 Costin-Shaw, Meghan       11 General Cleaners                  29-00  
 14 Jenkins, Madeline         11 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 14 Stankowski, Katelyn       10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 16 Chartier, Emily           10 RigaliandWalder                   26-00  
 17 Bendley, Nessrine          9 Northampton Coop                  25-00  
 18 Towler, Katie             11 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 18 Jones, Kayla              11 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 18 Waldman, Kamini           10 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 18 Burns, Acadia             11 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
 22 McCollough, Rose          10 Serios Pharmacy                   23-00  
 22 von Schoaler-Ames, Annik  10 RigaliandWalder                   23-00  
 24 Barry, Aviva              11 Serios Pharmacy                   22-00  
 25 Weinstein, Madeline       11 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 26 Molnar, Emily              9 RigaliandWalder                   16-00  
 26 Reynolds, Eliza           11 General Cleaners                  16-00  
 
Event 52  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           13 RigaliandWalder                   64-00    6   
  2 McBride, Liam             13 Serios Pharmacy                   62-00    5   
  3 Howe, Ben                 11 RigaliandWalder                   58-00    4   
  4 Foster, Isaac             13 Whiting Energy                    57-00    3   
  5 Gelb, Benjamin            14 RigaliandWalder                   56-00    2   
  6 Saveson, Eben             12 Paradise Copies                   51-00    1   
  7 Cheney, Peter             11 General Cleaners                  46-00  
  8 Galpin, Liam              11 Northampton Coop                  42-00  
  9 Christakos, Nicolas       12 Paradise Copies                   38-00  
 10 Macfadzen, Maxwell        11 Northampton Coop                  35-00  
 11 Braastad, Aiden           11 Northampton Coop                  33-00  
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheney, Isabelle          11 General Cleaners                  72-00    6   
  2 Meunier, Abigail          12 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    5   
  3 Warner, April             11 Paradise Copies                   47-00    4   
  4 Oliveira, Iara            11 Northampton Coop                  41-00    3   
  5 Yount, Mary               11 Whiting Energy                    38-00    2   
  6 Eiseman, Sonja            14 Serios Pharmacy                   37-00    1   
  7 Adams-Causton, Nicole     12 RigaliandWalder                   34-00  
  8 Jordan, Danielle          12 Paradise Copies                   30-00