Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/28/2015
                                      Amherst Meet 1
                               Team Rankings - Through Event 35

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                        191.83
      2       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                        149.83
      3       Integrity Builders                          RED                        130.33
      4       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                        118.10
                                                                            Total   591.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                        132.33
      2       Integrity Builders                          RED                         46.00
      3       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                         45.67
      4       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         44.00
                                                                            Total   268.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         94.83
      2       Integrity Builders                          RED                         84.33
      3       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                         63.33
      4       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                         54.50
                                                                            Total   297.00

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Jack               13 Spikes                 2:27.00   1 
  2 Geffert, Henry            13 Bracers                3:04.00   1 
  3 Montgomery Gehrt, Ian     12 Bracers                3:05.00   1 
  4 Watson-Stevens, Sam       10 Flyers                 3:08.00   1 
  5 Fremstad, Auden           10 Flyers                 3:08.90   1 
  6 Watson-Stevens, Zachary   12 Flyers                 3:09.40   1 
  7 Mcdonald, Callum          10 Flyers                 3:10.60   2 
  8 Buffone, Ben              11 Bracers                3:12.88   2 
  9 St Laurent, Caiden         9 Bracers                3:38.00   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stekl, Greta              12 Bracers                3:07.60  
  2 Shaw, Natalie             10 Bracers                3:10.20  
  3 Chambers, Noa              7 Spikes                 3:30.80  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:30.00  
     1) Mcdonald, Spencer 8             2) Patrick, Durrell 8             
     3) Craig, Malachi 6                4) Burns, Ian 6                   
  2 Integrity Builders                                  1:31.80  
     1) Jeffries, Miles 8               2) Patterson, Ben 6               
     3) Woodruff, Samuel 7              4) Wooley, Judah 8                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 1:43.20  
     1) Ross, Eamon 6                   2) van Giessen, Graham 5          
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Alexander 5        4) Hartblay, Rory 7               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:44.30  
     1) Fremstad, Finn 7                2) Wooley, Besufekad 7            
     3) St Laurent, Brodie 6            4) Maio, Evan 4                   
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 1:28.20  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 7                   2) Ross, Claire 8                 
     3) Rau, Sophia 9                   4) Rau, Helena 11                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:34.00  
     1) Geery, Lila 6                   2) Pope, Lillian 7                
     3) Burns, Anna 8                   4) Maio, Caitlin 7                
  3 Integrity Builders                                  1:46.40  
     1) Chambers, Finnley 7             2) Massey, Katherine 6            
     3) Rau, Antonia 7                  4) Rau, Julia 5                   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  1:06.00  
     1) Holesovsky, Jude 11             2) Cardoso, Keidy 10              
     3) Yanko, Jack 13                  4) Smith, Jaxson 11               
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 1:10.10  
     1) Smith-Figueora, Trevian 13      2) Pierce, Ethan 12               
     3) Schein, Emil 9                  4) Paul, Jackson 9                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:11.30  
     1) Mcdonald, Callum 10             2) Watson-Stevens, Sam 10         
     3) Watson-Stevens, Zachary 12      4) Fremstad, Auden 10             
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:13.10  
     1) Hafner, Kai 9                   2) Montgomery Gehrt, Ian 12       
     3) St Laurent, Caiden 9            4) Buffone, Ben 11                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:08.40  
     1) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 10      2) Thompson, Skylar 9             
     3) Keochakian, Hannah 12           4)                                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 1:14.80  
     1) Rau, Sophia 9                   2) Pakman, Galia 11               
     3) Pope, Sophia 9                  4) Ireland, Emily 10              
  3 Integrity Builders                                  1:22.30  
     1) Farr-Goldin, Gabriella 13       2) Zimmermann, Ava 9              
     3) Rath, Meara 11                  4) Geery, Malie 9                 
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:22.50  
     1)                                 2) Mager, Addelaide 8             
     3) Brennan, Elannah 8              4) Mager, Sydney 10               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:15.90  
     1) Wooley, Jonathan 11             2) Smith, Caiden 8                
     3) Craig, Malachi 6                4) Patrick, Durrell 8             
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:20.90  
     1) Buffone, Ben 11                 2) Thompson, Skylar 9             
     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 10      4) Bergeron, Aidan 10             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 1:28.90  
     1) Torres-Hatch, Benjami 7         2) Lingo, Jackson 11              
     3) Lingo, Amelia 7                 4) Baptiste, Ayotide 8            
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:54.50  
     1) Burns, Ian 6                    2) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 7        
     3) Smith, Caiden 8                 4) Mcdonald, Spencer 8            
  2 Integrity Builders                                  3:21.80  
     1) Patterson, Ben 6                2) Woodruff, Samuel 7             
     3) Wooley, Judah 8                 4) Jeffries, Miles 8              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 3:47.30  
     1) Torres-Hatch, Benjami 7         2) Ferro, Sawyer 6                
     3) Peterson, Oscar 6               4) Hartblay, Rory 7               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        4:07.80  
     1) Wooley, Besufekad 7             2) Maio, Evan 4                   
     3) St Laurent, Brodie 6            4) Fremstad, Finn 7               
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 3:09.00  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 7                   2) Pope, Sophia 9                 
     3) Ross, Nolan 8                   4) Rau, Sophia 9                  
  2 Integrity Builders                                  3:36.50  
     1) Zimmermann, Eliza 7             2) Modestow, Harper 5             
     3) Chambers, Finnley 7             4) Rau, Antonia 7                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:38.80  
     1) Maio, Caitlin 7                 2) Geery, Lila 6                  
     3) Pope, Lillian 7                 4) Burns, Anna 8                  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:23.00  
     1) Holesovsky, Jude 11             2) Smith, Jaxson 11               
     3) Manly, Miller 9                 4) Yanko, Jack 13                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:31.30  
     1) Fremstad, Auden 10              2) Wooley, Jonathan 11            
     3) Watson-Stevens, Zachary 12      4) Watson-Stevens, Sam 10         
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:34.70  
     1) Ross, Austin 12                 2) Geffert, Henry 13              
     3) Buffone, Ben 11                 4) Montgomery Gehrt, Ian 12       
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 3:18.60  
     1) Lingo, Jackson 11               2) Pierce, Ethan 12               
     3) Paul, Jackson 9                 4) Smith-Figueora, Trevian 13     
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:07.10  
     1) Hafner, Tea 10                  2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 10         
     3) Stekl, Greta 12                 4) Shaw, Natalie 10               
  2 Integrity Builders                                  3:12.60  
     1) Rath, Meara 11                  2) Zimmermann, Ava 9              
     3) Farr-Goldin, Gabriella 13       4) Geery, Malie 9                 
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:19.80  
     1) Brennan, Elannah 8              2) Mager, Sydney 10               
     3)                                 4) Mager, Addelaide 8             
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 3:22.20  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 7                   2) Lingo, Amelia 7                
     3) Pope, Sophia 9                  4) Ross, Claire 8                 
 
Event 12  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 2:48.00  
     1) Ross, Eamon 6                   2) Pierce, Ethan 12               
     3) Ross, Nolan 8                   4) Ross, Lucas 11                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:48.20  
     1) Douglas, Sabir 8                2) Smith, Caiden 8                
     3) Mcdonald, Spencer 8             4) Mcdonald, Callum 10            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 3:46.20  
     1) Hartblay, Rory 7                2) Paul, Jackson 9                
     3) Baptiste, Ayotide 8             4) Ferro, Sawyer 6                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:55.10  
     1) Craig, Malachi 6                2) Burns, Ian 6                   
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 7         4) Patrick, Durrell 8             
  3 Integrity Builders                                  3:59.20  
     1) Modestow, Rowan 7               2) Castenson, Holden 7            
     3) Woodruff, Samuel 7              4) Patterson, Ben 6               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        5:01.60  
     1) St Laurent, Brodie 6            2) Mazumdar, Elijah 6             
     3) Fremstad, Finn 7                4) Wooley, Besufekad 7            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  3:38.30  
     1) Massey, Katherine 6             2) Rau, Julia 5                   
     3) Modestow, Harper 5              4) Zimmermann, Eliza 7            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:39.10  
     1) Maio, Caitlin 7                 2) Pope, Lillian 7                
     3) Geery, Lila 6                   4) Burns, Anna 8                  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:20.30  
     1) Cardoso, Keidy 10               2) Holesovsky, Jude 11            
     3) Manly, Miller 9                 4) Yanko, Jack 13                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:22.90  
     1) Geffert, Henry 13               2) Ross, Austin 12                
     3) Montgomery Gehrt, Ian 12        4) Bergeron, Aidan 10             
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:26.80  
     1) Watson-Stevens, Zachary 12      2) Fremstad, Auden 10             
     3) Mcdonald, Callum 10             4) Watson-Stevens, Sam 10         
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 2:40.30  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:04.10  
     1) Keochakian, Hannah 12           2) Hafner, Tea 10                 
     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue 10          4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 10     
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:21.60  
     1) Brennan, Elannah 8              2) Mager, Addelaide 8             
     3) Mager, Sydney 10                4) Bagwell, Sydney 10             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 3:26.60  
     1) Pope, Sophia 9                  2) Rau, Helena 11                 
     3) Ross, Nolan 8                   4)                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Caiden              8 Flyers                   15.90   2 
  2 Douglas, Sabir             8 Flyers                   16.20   2 
  3 Jeffries, Miles            8 Spikes                   16.50   2 
  4 Baptiste, Ayotide          8 Dazzlers                 16.90   2 
  5 Mcdonald, Spencer          8 Flyers                   17.60   2 
  6 Wooley, Besufekad          7 Bracers                  20.50   1 
  7 Patrick, Durrell           8 Flyers                   20.90   1 
  8 Wooley, Judah              8 Spikes                   21.30   2 
  9 Fremstad, Finn             7 Bracers                  22.70   1 
 10 Mazumdar, Elijah           6 Bracers                  24.60   1 
 11 Castenson, Holden          7 Spikes                   25.80   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brennan, Elannah           8 Flyers                   19.90  
  2 Mager, Addelaide           8 Flyers                   20.20  
  3 Chambers, Finnley          7 Spikes                   22.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith-Figueora, Trevian   13 Dazzlers                 13.20   1 
  2 Yanko, Jack               13 Spikes                   13.50   1 
  3 Cardoso, Keidy            10 Spikes                   14.70   3 
  4 Geffert, Henry            13 Bracers                  15.90   1 
  5 Watson-Stevens, Zachary   12 Flyers                   16.00   2 
  6 Watson-Stevens, Sam       10 Flyers                   16.40   2 
  7 Ross, Austin              12 Bracers                  16.50   1 
  8 Wooley, Jonathan          11 Flyers                   16.60   3 
  9 Fremstad, Auden           10 Flyers                   16.70   2 
 10 Hafner, Kai                9 Bracers                  16.90   3 
 11 Buffone, Ben              11 Bracers                  17.00   2 
 12 Bergeron, Aidan           10 Bracers                  17.20   3 
 13 Schein, Emil               9 Dazzlers                 17.40   3 
 14 Montgomery Gehrt, Ian     12 Bracers                  17.80   1 
 15 Mcdonald, Callum          10 Flyers                   18.40   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie             10 Bracers                  14.60  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   10 Bracers                  16.20  
  3 Mager, Sydney             10 Flyers                   17.60  
  4 Hafner, Tea               10 Bracers                  18.00  
  5 Thompson, Skylar           9 Bracers                  18.40  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir             8 Flyers                10-03.00  
  1 Baptiste, Ayotide          8 Dazzlers              10-03.00  
  3 Mcdonald, Spencer          8 Flyers                 9-08.00  
  4 Patrick, Durrell           8 Flyers                 9-06.00  
  5 Peterson, Oscar            6 Dazzlers               8-11.00  
  6 Jeffries, Miles            8 Spikes                 8-10.00  
  7 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      7 Flyers                 7-11.00  
  8 Fremstad, Finn             7 Bracers                7-09.00  
  9 Smith, Caiden              8 Flyers                 7-06.00  
 10 Ferro, Sawyer              6 Dazzlers               7-02.00  
 11 Modestow, Rowan            7 Spikes                 6-11.00  
 11 Hartblay, Rory             7 Dazzlers               6-11.00  
 13 van Giessen, Graham        5 Dazzlers               6-09.00  
 14 Patterson, Ben             6 Spikes                 6-06.00  
 15 Wooley, Besufekad          7 Bracers                6-04.00  
 16 Castenson, Holden          7 Spikes                 6-03.00  
 17 Wooley, Judah              8 Spikes                 6-02.00  
 18 Maio, Evan                 4 Bracers                6-01.00  
 18 Ross, Eamon                6 Dazzlers               6-01.00  
 20 Torres-Hatch, Benjami      7 Dazzlers               5-10.00  
 21 St Laurent, Brodie         6 Bracers                5-08.00  
 22 Fitz-Gibbon, Alexander     5 Dazzlers               5-06.00  
 23 Mazumdar, Elijah           6 Bracers                4-10.00  
 24 Woodruff, Samuel           7 Spikes                 4-08.00  
 25 Burns, Ian                 6 Flyers                 4-05.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Nolan                8 Dazzlers              10-11.00  
  2 Mager, Addelaide           8 Flyers                 8-03.00  
  3 Brennan, Elannah           8 Flyers                 8-01.00  
  4 Jacoby, Eve                7 Dazzlers               7-07.00  
  5 Chambers, Finnley          7 Spikes                 7-06.00  
  6 Burns, Anna                8 Bracers                6-11.00  
  7 Rau, Antonia               7 Spikes                 6-05.00  
  7 Pope, Lillian              7 Bracers                6-05.00  
  9 Massey, Katherine          6 Spikes                 6-02.00  
  9 Geery, Lila                6 Bracers                6-02.00  
 11 Zimmermann, Eliza          7 Spikes                 5-06.00  
 12 Ross, Claire               8 Dazzlers               5-05.00  
 13 Modestow, Harper           5 Spikes                 4-11.00  
 14 Maio, Caitlin              7 Bracers                3-08.00  
 15 Rau, Julia                 5 Spikes                 2-11.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Jack               13 Spikes                14-08.00  
  2 Smith-Figueora, Trevian   13 Dazzlers              12-11.00  
  3 Watson-Stevens, Zachary   12 Flyers                11-08.00  
  4 Geffert, Henry            13 Bracers               11-07.00  
  5 Fremstad, Auden           10 Flyers                11-03.00  
  6 Cardoso, Keidy            10 Spikes                11-00.00  
  7 Ross, Lucas               11 Dazzlers              10-10.00  
  8 Watson-Stevens, Sam       10 Flyers                10-08.00  
  9 Smith, Jaxson             11 Spikes                10-06.00  
  9 Wooley, Jonathan          11 Flyers                10-06.00  
 11 Buffone, Ben              11 Bracers               10-04.00  
 12 Montgomery Gehrt, Ian     12 Bracers               10-02.00  
 13 Bergeron, Aidan           10 Bracers                9-03.00  
 14 Manly, Miller              9 Spikes                 9-02.00  
 15 Hafner, Kai                9 Bracers                9-01.00  
 16 Pierce, Ethan             12 Dazzlers               8-04.00  
 17 Holesovsky, Jude          11 Spikes                 8-03.00  
 18 St Laurent, Caiden         9 Bracers                8-00.00  
 19 Lingo, Jackson            11 Dazzlers               7-11.00  
 19 Mcdonald, Callum          10 Flyers                 7-11.00  
 21 Schein, Emil               9 Dazzlers               7-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keochakian, Hannah        12 Bracers               10-06.00  
  2 Shaw, Natalie             10 Bracers               10-00.00  
  3 Ireland, Emily            10 Dazzlers               9-06.00  
  4 Stekl, Greta              12 Bracers                9-04.00  
  5 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   10 Bracers                9-00.00  
  6 Thompson, Skylar           9 Bracers                8-05.00  
  6 Rau, Sophia                9 Dazzlers               8-05.00  
  6 Pakman, Galia             11 Dazzlers               8-05.00  
  9 Pope, Sophia               9 Dazzlers               8-01.00  
 10 Rau, Helena               11 Dazzlers               7-06.00  
 11 Rath, Meara               11 Spikes                 6-02.00  
 12 Zimmermann, Ava            9 Spikes                 5-07.00  
 13 Geery, Malie               9 Spikes                 5-04.00  
 14 Stekl, Ada                 9 Flyers                 4-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir             8 Flyers                 4-00.00  
  2 Smith, Caiden              8 Flyers                 3-04.00  
  2 Jeffries, Miles            8 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  4 Woodruff, Samuel           7 Spikes                 3-02.00  
  4 Patrick, Durrell           8 Flyers                 3-02.00  
  6 Baptiste, Ayotide          8 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  6 Wooley, Judah              8 Spikes                 3-00.00  
  6 Mcdonald, Spencer          8 Flyers                 3-00.00  
  9 van Giessen, Graham        5 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  9 Peterson, Oscar            6 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  9 Hartblay, Rory             7 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  9 Ross, Eamon                6 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  9 Fitz-Gibbon, Alexander     5 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  9 Craig, Malachi             6 Flyers                 2-10.00  
 -- Modestow, Rowan            7 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Castenson, Holden          7 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Ferro, Sawyer              6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Maio, Evan                 4 Bracers                     NH  
 -- St Laurent, Brodie         6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Patterson, Ben             6 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Wooley, Besufekad          7 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Burns, Ian                 6 Flyers                      NH  
 -- Goscenski, Bohden          6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maio, Caitlin              7 Bracers                3-00.00  
  1 Burns, Anna                8 Bracers                3-00.00  
  3 Rau, Antonia               7 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  3 Chambers, Finnley          7 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  3 Ross, Claire               8 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  3 Jacoby, Eve                7 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  3 Pope, Lillian              7 Bracers                2-10.00  
 -- Geery, Lila                6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Massey, Katherine          6 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Modestow, Harper           5 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Rau, Julia                 5 Spikes                      NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Jack               13 Spikes                 4-10.00  
  2 Montgomery Gehrt, Ian     12 Bracers                4-04.00  
  3 Smith-Figueora, Trevian   13 Dazzlers               4-00.00  
  3 Buffone, Ben              11 Bracers                4-00.00  
  5 Hafner, Kai                9 Bracers                3-10.00  
  5 Geffert, Henry            13 Bracers                3-10.00  
  5 Manly, Miller              9 Spikes                 3-10.00  
  8 Lingo, Jackson            11 Dazzlers               3-04.00  
  8 St Laurent, Caiden         9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  8 Cardoso, Keidy            10 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  8 Ross, Lucas               11 Dazzlers               3-04.00  
 12 Wooley, Jonathan          11 Flyers                 3-02.00  
 13 Schein, Emil               9 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
 13 Holesovsky, Jude          11 Spikes                 3-00.00  
 -- Mcdonald, Callum          10 Flyers                      NH  
 -- Paul, Jackson              9 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Bergeron, Aidan           10 Bracers                     NH  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keochakian, Hannah        12 Bracers                4-02.00  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   10 Bracers                3-10.00  
  3 Shaw, Natalie             10 Bracers                3-06.00  
  4 Thompson, Skylar           9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  5 Stekl, Greta              12 Bracers                3-02.00  
  5 Rau, Helena               11 Dazzlers               3-02.00  
  5 Rau, Sophia                9 Dazzlers               3-02.00  
  8 Pope, Sophia               9 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  8 Geery, Malie               9 Spikes                 2-10.00  
 -- Pakman, Galia             11 Dazzlers                    NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir             8 Flyers                   52-11  
  2 Wooley, Judah              8 Spikes                   36-02  
  3 Ferro, Sawyer              6 Dazzlers                 33-06  
  4 Patrick, Durrell           8 Flyers                   32-01  
  5 Smith, Caiden              8 Flyers                   30-11  
  6 van Giessen, Graham        5 Dazzlers                 27-08  
  7 Burns, Ian                 6 Flyers                   25-10  
  8 St Laurent, Brodie         6 Bracers                  24-08  
  9 Craig, Malachi             6 Flyers                   24-04  
 10 Peterson, Oscar            6 Dazzlers                 20-02  
 11 Ross, Eamon                6 Dazzlers                 20-01  
 12 Goscenski, Bohden          6 Dazzlers                 20-00  
 13 Mazumdar, Elijah           6 Bracers                  18-11  
 14 Hartblay, Rory             7 Dazzlers                 17-04  
 15 Fitz-Gibbon, Alexander     5 Dazzlers                 15-00  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burns, Anna                8 Bracers                  31-01  
  2 Brennan, Elannah           8 Flyers                   25-05  
  3 Chambers, Finnley          7 Spikes                   18-07  
  4 Rau, Julia                 5 Spikes                   18-03  
  5 Pope, Lillian              7 Bracers                  18-02  
  6 Maio, Caitlin              7 Bracers                  17-09  
  7 Geery, Lila                6 Bracers                  15-02  
  8 Zimmermann, Eliza          7 Spikes                   10-01  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Jack               13 Spikes                  124-00  
  2 Smith-Figueora, Trevian   13 Dazzlers                 66-09  
  3 Bergeron, Aidan           10 Bracers                  54-00  
  4 Pierce, Ethan             12 Dazzlers                 51-05  
  5 Buffone, Ben              11 Bracers                  48-05  
  6 Hafner, Kai                9 Bracers                  44-01  
  7 St Laurent, Caiden         9 Bracers                  38-07  
  8 Ross, Lucas               11 Dazzlers                 37-08  
  9 Montgomery Gehrt, Ian     12 Bracers                  36-02  
 10 Watson-Stevens, Zachary   12 Flyers                   35-05  
 11 Manly, Miller              9 Spikes                   33-06  
 12 Lingo, Jackson            11 Dazzlers                 30-11  
 13 Schein, Emil               9 Dazzlers                 24-11  
 14 Paul, Jackson              9 Dazzlers                 24-03  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keochakian, Hannah        12 Bracers                  46-05  
  2 Stekl, Greta              12 Bracers                  38-11  
  3 Hafner, Tea               10 Bracers                  33-03  
  4 Mager, Sydney             10 Flyers                   26-10  
  5 Rau, Sophia                9 Dazzlers                 23-02  
  6 Rath, Meara               11 Spikes                   22-09  
  7 Rau, Helena               11 Dazzlers                 18-10  
  8 Stekl, Ada                 9 Flyers                   12-03