Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/04/2015 
                                           Amherst
                               Team Rankings - Through Event 35
                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                        171.50
      2       Integrity Builders                          RED                        168.00
      3       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                        147.00
      4       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                        139.50
                                                                            Total   626.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                         93.50
      2       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                         90.00
      3       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         57.00
      4       Integrity Builders                          RED                         47.50
                                                                            Total   288.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Integrity Builders                          RED                        114.50
      2       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         67.50
      3       Amity Street Dental                         BLU                         62.00
      4       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                         50.00
                                                                            Total   294.00




                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevian Smith-Figueora    13 Dazzlers               1:14.53   1 
  2 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                1:15.51   1 
  3 Nico Fasulo                9 Dazzlers               1:18.42   1 
  4 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                 1:19.30   1 
  5 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                 1:20.87   1 
  6 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                 1:24.67   1 
  7 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                1:28.54   1 
  8 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                 1:30.45   1 
  9 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                 1:30.64   2 
 10 Nolan Ross                 8 Dazzlers               1:32.03   2 
 11 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                 1:33.34   2 
 12 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers               1:39.38   2 
 13 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                1:46.48   2 
 14 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                1:50.25   2 
 15 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers               1:50.64   2 
 16 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                1:52.99   2 
 17 Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                 1:55.71   3 
 18 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                1:57.93   3 
 19 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers               2:11.99   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers               1:34.28  
  2 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                 1:37.45  
  3 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers               1:38.12  
  4 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                 1:40.97  
  5 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                 1:42.70  
  6 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                 1:48.00  
  7 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                 1:54.32  
  8 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers               1:56.33  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:25.50  
     1) Joseph Hazlip 6                 2) Sabir Douglas 8                
     3) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7          4) Jesse Lieber 6                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                  1:32.90  
     1) Ben Patterson 6                 2) Jack Marvin 8                  
     3) Rowan Modestow 7                4) Judah Wooley 8                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:33.90  
     1) Finn Fremstad 7                 2) Besufekad Wooley 7             
     3) Elijah Mazumdar 6               4) Liam Wallace 7                 
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 1:39.20  
     1) Bohden Goscenski 6              2) Eamon Ross 6                   
     3) Sawyer Ferro 6                  4) Graham van Giessen 5           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 1:30.70  
     1) Claire Ross 8                   2) Delia van Giessen 8            
     3) Eve Jacoby 7                    4) Emily Ireland 10               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:33.80  
     1) Sydney Bagwell 10               2) Addelaide Mager 8              
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:36.20  
     1) Anna Burns 8                    2) Lila Geery 6                   
     3) Alma Gorman 8                   4) Caitlin Maio 7                 
  4 Integrity Builders                                  1:40.60  
     1) Finnley Chambers 7              2) Katherine Massey 6             
     3) Julia Rau 5                     4) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  1:06.20  
     1) Jaxson Smith 11                 2) Keidy Cardoso 10               
     3) Jude Holesovsky 11              4) Ryan Yanko 11                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:06.30  
     1) Jonathan Wooley 11              2) Auden Fremstad 10              
     3) Zachary Watson-Stevens 12       4) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 1:11.70  
     1) Nico Fasulo 9                   2) Nolan Ross 8                   
     3) Jackson Lingo 11                4) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:12.00  
     1) Kai Hafner 9                    2) Ian Montgomery Gehrt 12        
     3) Ben Buffone 11                  4) Caiden St Laurent 9            
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:14.40  
     1) Hannah Keochakian 12            2) Magdalene Marcus 9             
     3) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10       4) Skylar Thompson 9              
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 1:14.60  
     1) Eleanor Jacoby 10               2) Sophia Pope 9                  
     3) Sophia Rau 9                    4) Emily Ireland 10               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:20.10  
     1) Sydney Bagwell 10               2) Addelaide Mager 8              
     3) Elannah Brennan 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  4 Integrity Builders                                  1:21.00  
     1) Noa Chambers 8                  2) Malie Geery 9                  
     3) Meara Rath 11                   4) Ava Zimmermann 9               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:20.70  
     1) Sabir Douglas 8                 2) Jesse Lieber 6                 
     3) Cian Gahan 10                   4) Jonathan Wooley 11             
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 1:25.70  
     1) Ayotide Baptiste 8              2) Emil Schein 9                  
     3) Eamon Ross 6                    4) Helena Rau 11                  
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:37.00  
     1) Brodie St Laurent 6             2) Jasper Gorman 6                
     3) Tea Hafner 10                   4) Beatrice Xue Gould 10          
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  3:16.50  
     1) Judah Wooley 8                  2) Rowan Modestow 7               
     3) Samuel Woodruff 7               4) Holden Castenson 7             
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:22.10  
     1) Ian Burns 6                     2) Joseph Hazlip 6                
     3) Caiden Smith 8                  4) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7         
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:43.50  
     1) Jasper Gorman 6                 2) Evan Maio 4                    
     3) Brodie St Laurent 6             4) Besufekad Wooley 7             
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 4:28.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 3:03.20  
     1) Eve Jacoby 7                    2) Delia van Giessen 8            
     3) Sophia Pope 9                   4) Eleanor Jacoby 10              
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:21.10  
     1) Lillian Pope 7                  2) Anna Burns 8                   
     3) Caitlin Maio 7                  4) Alma Gorman 8                  
  3 Integrity Builders                                  3:28.70  
     1) Katherine Massey 6              2) Finnley Chambers 7             
     3) Harper Modestow 5               4) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:53.40  
     3) Nevaeh Smith 10                 4) Addelaide Mager 8              
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:34.10  
     1) Cameron Gray-Lee 10             2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Auden Fremstad 10               4) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
  2 Integrity Builders                                  2:40.40  
     1) Miller Manly 9                  2) Jaxson Smith 11                
     3) Kyle Yanko 9                    4) Jude Holesovsky 11             
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:47.10  
     1) Ian Montgomery Gehrt 12         2) Ben Buffone 11                 
     3) Jack Buffone 13                 4) Kai Hafner 9                   
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 2:49.50  
     1) Lucas Ross 11                   2) Ayotide Baptiste 8             
     3) Nolan Ross 8                    4) Emil Schein 9                  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:58.30  
     1) Tea Hafner 10                   2) Hannah Keochakian 12           
     3) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10       4) Skylar Thompson 9              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:00.10  
     1) Nevaeh Smith 10                 2) Elannah Brennan 8              
     3) Sydney Bagwell 10               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 3:01.30  
     1) Sophia Rau 9                    2) Galia Pakman 11                
     3) Sophia Pope 9                   4) Helena Rau 11                  
 
Event 12  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:53.70  
     1) Malie Geery 9                   2) Ava Zimmermann 9               
     3) Meara Rath 11                   4) Miller Manly 9                 
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 2:57.10  
     1) Delia van Giessen 8             2) Sawyer Ferro 6                 
     3) Nico Fasulo 9                   4) Ayotide Baptiste 8             
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:02.40  
     1) Jesse Lieber 6                  2) Caiden Smith 8                 
     3) Sabir Douglas 8                 4) Cameron Gray-Lee 10            
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:10.40  
     1) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10       2) Skylar Thompson 9              
     3) Jack Buffone 13                 4) Caiden St Laurent 9            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  3:20.40  
     1) Jack Marvin 8                   2) Holden Castenson 7             
     3) Samuel Woodruff 7               4) Ben Patterson 6                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:42.50  
     1) Geoffrey Fitz-Gibbon 7          2) Ian Burns 6                    
     3) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7          4) Joseph Hazlip 6                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 3:50.10  
     1) Rory Hartblay 7                 2) Oscar Peterson 6               
     3) Emil Schein 9                   4) Benjami Torres-Hatch 7         
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        4:15.20  
     1) Finn Fremstad 7                 2) Jasper Gorman 6                
     3) Elijah Mazumdar 6               4) Evan Maio 4                    
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 3:06.20  
     1) Claire Ross 8                   2) Helena Rau 11                  
     3) Sophia Rau 9                    4) Eleanor Jacoby 10              
  2 Integrity Builders                                  3:39.00  
     1) Antonia Rau 7                   2) Julia Rau 5                    
     3) Harper Modestow 5               4) Finnley Chambers 7             
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:56.00  
     1) Lila Geery 6                    2) Lillian Pope 7                 
     3) Alma Gorman 8                   4) Caitlin Maio 7                 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:14.00  
     1) Keidy Cardoso 10                2) Kyle Yanko 9                   
     3) Ryan Yanko 11                   4) Jack Yanko 13                  
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 2:38.70  
     1) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13       2) Nolan Ross 8                   
     3) Emil Schein 9                   4) Lucas Ross 11                  
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:39.50  
     1) Cian Gahan 10                   2) Auden Fremstad 10              
     3) Cameron Gray-Lee 10             4) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:13.50  
     1) Magdalene Marcus 9              2) Hannah Keochakian 12           
     3) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           4) Tea Hafner 10                  
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 2:58.30  
     1) Galia Pakman 11                 2) Delia van Giessen 8            
     3) Sophia Pope 9                   4) Eve Jacoby 7                   
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:22.20  
     1) Nevaeh Smith 10                 2) Sydney Bagwell 10              
     3) Elannah Brennan 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
 
Event 17  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 2:58.70  
     1) Rory Hartblay 7                 2) Claire Ross 8                  
     3) Emil Schein 9                   4) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:59.70  
     1) Caiden Smith 8                  2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Jonathan Wooley 11              4) Auden Fremstad 10              
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                   39.00   3 
  2 Caiden Smith               8 Flyers                   39.50   1 
  3 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers                 39.60   3 
  4 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                   42.70   2 
  4 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                  42.70   1 
  6 Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                   46.40   1 
  7 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                   47.20   1 
  8 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                  47.80   3 
  9 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                 48.30   1 
 10 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                   49.10   1 
 11 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                 50.30   3 
 12 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                   55.00   3 
 13 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                  55.60   2 
 14 Caesar Marcus              7 Dazzlers                 55.90   2 
 15 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                   57.30   2 
 16 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers               1:02.70   2 
 17 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                 1:07.30   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delia van Giessen          8 Dazzlers                 41.40   2 
  2 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers                 46.00   1 
  3 Elannah Brennan            8 Flyers                   46.30   1 
  4 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                  47.20   1 
  5 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                   51.80   1 
  6 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                   52.30   2 
  7 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                   52.50   1 
  8 Julia Rau                  5 Spikes                 1:01.40   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                   34.40   1 
  2 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                   34.50   1 
  3 Jaxson Smith              11 Spikes                   34.60   1 
  4 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                   35.40   2 
  5 Jack Buffone              13 Bracers                  36.30   2 
  6 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                   36.80   2 
  7 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                   36.90   2 
  8 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                   37.40   2 
  9 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                   38.90   1 
 10 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                   39.00   1 
 11 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                   41.70   1 
 12 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                  43.10   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                  33.70   2 
  2 Galia Pakman              11 Dazzlers                 37.60   2 
  3 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                 39.50   1 
  4 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                 40.40   1 
  5 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                   41.90   2 
  6 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                 42.30   1 
  7 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                   42.40   1 
  8 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                 42.60   1 
  9 Tea Hafner                10 Bracers                  42.80   2 
 10 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                   44.00   2 
 11 Skylar Thompson            9 Bracers                  44.50   2 
 12 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                   48.60   1 
 13 Nevaeh Smith              10 Flyers                 1:03.40   1 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers               8-08.00  
  2 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                 7-11.00  
  3 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                 7-04.00  
  4 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                7-03.00  
  5 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                7-02.00  
  5 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                 7-02.00  
  7 Caiden Smith               8 Flyers                 6-03.00  
  8 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers               6-00.00  
  9 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                 5-10.00  
 10 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers               5-07.00  
 11 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                 5-05.00  
 12 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers               5-03.00  
 13 Evan Maio                  4 Bracers                5-01.00  
 14 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers               4-10.00  
 14 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                 4-10.00  
 14 Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                 4-10.00  
 17 Graham van Giessen         5 Dazzlers               4-08.00  
 17 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                 4-08.00  
 19 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                4-06.00  
 20 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers               4-01.00  
 21 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                3-05.00  
 22 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                3-04.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Rau                  5 Spikes                11-00.00  
  2 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                 8-11.00  
  3 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                 7-05.00  
  4 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers               7-02.00  
  5 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                 6-05.00  
  6 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                6-04.00  
  7 Elannah Brennan            8 Flyers                 6-03.00  
  8 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                5-08.00  
  9 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                5-07.00  
 10 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers               5-06.00  
 11 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                 4-05.00  
 12 Harper Modestow            5 Spikes                 4-04.00  
 13 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                 2-11.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Yanko                13 Spikes                16-00.00  
  2 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                12-01.00  
  3 Nico Fasulo                9 Dazzlers              11-09.00  
  4 Trevian Smith-Figueora    13 Dazzlers              10-05.00  
  4 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers               10-05.00  
  4 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                10-05.00  
  7 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                10-01.00  
  8 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                9-04.00  
  9 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers               9-02.00  
 10 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                 8-11.00  
 11 Kai Hafner                 9 Bracers                8-03.00  
 12 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                 7-09.00  
 12 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                 7-09.00  
 14 Jaxson Smith              11 Spikes                 7-05.00  
 15 Jack Buffone              13 Bracers                7-02.00  
 16 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                6-02.00  
 17 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers               6-01.00  
 18 Jackson Lingo             11 Dazzlers               4-03.00  
 19 Caesar Marcus              7 Dazzlers               4-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Keochakian         12 Bracers                9-08.00  
  2 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                9-04.00  
  2 Emily Ireland             10 Dazzlers               9-04.00  
  4 Sydney Bagwell            10 Flyers                 8-08.00  
  5 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                 8-03.00  
  6 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                7-09.00  
  7 Galia Pakman              11 Dazzlers               7-03.00  
  7 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers               7-03.00  
  9 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers               7-00.00  
 10 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers               6-10.00  
 11 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                 5-06.00  
 12 Nevaeh Smith              10 Flyers                 5-02.00  
 13 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                 4-05.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                 4-00.00  
  2 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers               3-06.00  
  3 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  4 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                3-02.00  
  5 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  6 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  7 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                 2-08.00  
  7 Caiden Smith               8 Flyers                 2-08.00  
  7 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers               2-08.00  
  7 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                 2-08.00  
 -- Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Graham van Giessen         5 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Ian Burns                  6 Flyers                      NH  
 -- Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Alexander Fitz-Gibbon      5 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                      NH  
 -- Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Caesar Marcus              7 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Jasper Gorman              6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Evan Maio                  4 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                      NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                 3-04.00  
  2 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                3-02.00  
  3 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  4 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  5 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                2-08.00  
  5 Caitlin Maio               7 Bracers                2-08.00  
 -- Harper Modestow            5 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                     NH  
 -- Julia Rau                  5 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                      NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                 4-08.00  
  1 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                4-08.00  
  3 Trevian Smith-Figueora    13 Dazzlers               4-04.00  
  4 Kai Hafner                 9 Bracers                3-10.00  
  4 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                 3-10.00  
  6 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                 3-08.00  
  7 Jack Yanko                13 Spikes                 3-06.00  
  8 Jack Buffone              13 Bracers                3-04.00  
  8 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  8 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                 3-04.00  
 11 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
 11 Jackson Lingo             11 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
 11 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                 2-10.00  
 11 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                 2-10.00  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Keochakian         12 Bracers                4-00.00  
  2 Sydney Bagwell            10 Flyers                 3-04.00  
  2 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                 3-04.00  
  4 Tea Hafner                10 Bracers                3-00.00  
  4 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                 3-00.00  
  4 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                3-00.00  
  4 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  8 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                2-10.00  
  8 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  8 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                 2-10.00  
 11 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                 2-08.00  
 -- Nevaeh Smith              10 Flyers                      NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                   54-01  
  2 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                   37-05  
  3 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                   36-06  
  4 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                  33-07  
  5 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                   33-06  
  6 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                   26-10  
  7 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                  25-10  
  8 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                  25-08  
  9 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                 25-06  
 10 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                 22-05  
 11 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                  21-04  
 12 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                 20-06  
 13 Ian Burns                  6 Flyers                   20-00  
 14 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                  17-08  
 15 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                 17-06  
 16 Caesar Marcus              7 Dazzlers                 16-04  
 17 Evan Maio                  4 Bracers                  14-10  
 18 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                   13-03  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                  26-09  
  2 Delia van Giessen          8 Dazzlers                 21-00  
  3 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                   20-09  
  4 Caitlin Maio               7 Bracers                  16-05  
  5 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                 16-01  
  6 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                   14-06  
  7 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                   13-06  
  8 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                   13-02  
  9 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                  11-07  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Yanko                13 Spikes                   94-11  
  2 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                   74-11  
  3 Jaxson Smith              11 Spikes                   56-01  
  4 Nico Fasulo                9 Dazzlers                 55-00  
  5 Jack Buffone              13 Bracers                  54-08  
  6 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                   52-04  
  7 Kai Hafner                 9 Bracers                  49-05  
  8 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                   46-10  
  9 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                  40-11  
 10 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                  38-09  
 11 Jackson Lingo             11 Dazzlers                 37-09  
 12 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                  34-06  
 13 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                   31-03  
 14 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                   26-05  
 15 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                   25-04  
 16 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                 21-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Keochakian         12 Bracers                  42-11  
  2 Tea Hafner                10 Bracers                  32-10  
  2 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                 32-10  
  4 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                   26-07  
  5 Nevaeh Smith              10 Flyers                   22-08  
  6 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                  19-02  
  7 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                   17-07  
  8 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                   14-03