Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/12/2015                    
                                 Amherst Meet 3                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             158  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             130.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             107  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              76.5
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              85.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              55.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              39  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              28  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              91.5
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              57  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              40.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              39  
 

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                          3:05.42    6   
  2 Henry Geffert             13 Bracers                         3:05.70    5   
  3 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                          3:11.13    4   
  4 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                          3:19.66    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                         3:19.43    6   
  2 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                          3:40.29    5   
  3 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          3:46.98    4   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:17.60    6   
     1) Malachi Craig 6                 2) Jesse Lieber 6                 
     3) Spencer Mcdonald 8              4) Durrell Patrick 8              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:22.20    5   
     1) Jack Marvin 8                   2) Ben Patterson 6                
     3) Samuel Woodruff 7               4) Rowan Modestow 7               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:38.70    4   
     1) Sawyer Ferro 6                  2) Bohden Goscenski 6             
     3) Graham van Giessen 5            4) Nolan Ross 8                   
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:40.30    3   
     1) Liam Wallace 7                  2) Jasper Gorman 6                
     3) Besufekad Wooley 7              4) Elijah Mazumdar 6              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:17.63    6   
     1) Eve Jacoby 7                    2) Claire Ross 8                  
     3) Eleanor Jacoby 10               4) Delia van Giessen 8            
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:17.77    5   
     1)                                 2) Sydney Bagwell 10              
     3) Elannah Brennan 8               4) Addelaide Mager 8              
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:28.76    4   
     1) Finnley Chambers 7              2) Katherine Massey 6             
     3) Eliza Zimmermann 7              4) Harper Modestow 5              
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:39.12    3   
     1) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           2) Magdalene Marcus 9             
     3) Anna Burns 8                    4) Lila Geery 6                   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:07.30    6   
     1) Ian Montgomery Gehrt 12         2) Caiden St Laurent 9            
     3) Austin Ross 12                  4) Henry Geffert 13               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:11.60    5   
     1) Jonathan Wooley 11              2) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
     3) Callum Mcdonald 10              4) Auden Fremstad 10              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:11.80    4   
     1) Nolan Ross 8                    2) Ethan Pierce 12                
     3) Ayotide Baptiste 8              4) Emil Schein 9                  
  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:15.00    3   
     1) Keidy Cardoso 10                2) Jaxson Smith 11                
     3) Jude Holesovsky 11              4) Jack Yanko 13                  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:19.65    6   
     1) Eleanor Jacoby 10               2) Sophia Pope 9                  
     3) Eve Jacoby 7                    4) Claire Ross 8                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.21    5   
     1) Sydney Bagwell 10               2) Elannah Brennan 8              
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:25.44    4   
     1) Malie Geery 9                   2) Noa Chambers 8                 
     3) Ava Zimmermann 9                4)                                
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:27.06    3   
     1) Skylar Thompson 9               2) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10      
     3) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           4) Natalie Shaw 10                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:22.00    6   
     1) Durrell Patrick 8               2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Elannah Brennan 8              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:29.10    5   
     1) Miles Jeffries 8                2) Judah Wooley 8                 
     3) Ben Patterson 6                 4) Samuel Woodruff 7              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:41.31    4   
     1) Oscar Peterson 6                2) Caesar Marcus 7                
     3) Sawyer Ferro 6                  4) Graham van Giessen 5           
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:46.06    3   
     1) Finn Fremstad 7                 2) Evan Maio 4                    
     3) Anna Burns 8                    4) Lillian Pope 7                 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:48.82    6   
     1) Jonathan Wooley 11              2) Jesse Lieber 6                 
     3) Callum Mcdonald 10              4) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:16.70    5   
     1) Kyle Yanko 9                    2) Ryan Yanko 11                  
     3) Judah Wooley 8                  4) Miles Jeffries 8               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:17.70    4   
     1) Bohden Goscenski 6              2) Nolan Ross 8                   
     3) Ayotide Baptiste 8              4) Emil Schein 9                  
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:29.70    3   
     1) Austin Ross 12                  2) Caiden St Laurent 9            
     3) Brodie St Laurent 6             4) Liam Wallace 7                 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:07.64    6   
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:25.90    5   
     1) Delia van Giessen 8             2) Sophia Pope 9                  
     3) Claire Ross 8                   4) Eve Jacoby 7                   
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:33.72    4   
     1) Anna Burns 8                    2) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10      
     3) Lila Geery 6                    4) Skylar Thompson 9              
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:43.08    3   
     1) Malie Geery 9                   2) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
     3) Katherine Massey 6              4) Harper Modestow 5              
 
Event 10  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:43.91    6   
     1) Ben Patterson 6                 2) Keidy Cardoso 10               
     3) Jaxson Smith 11                 4) Jack Yanko 13                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:52.21    5   
     1) Spencer Mcdonald 8              2) Elannah Brennan 8              
     3) Sam Watson-Stevens 10           4) Auden Fremstad 10              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:30.58    4   
     1) Caesar Marcus 7                 2) Eamon Ross 6                   
     3) Rory Hartblay 7                 4) Nolan Ross 8                   
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 4:42.90    3   
     1) Evan Maio 4                     2) Brodie St Laurent 6            
     3) Finn Fremstad 7                 4) Jasper Gorman 6                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:00.00    6   
     1) Spencer Mcdonald 8              2) Durrell Patrick 8              
     3) Malachi Craig 6                 4) Jesse Lieber 6                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:07.26    5   
     1) Miles Jeffries 8                2) Jack Marvin 8                  
     3) Judah Wooley 8                  4) Samuel Woodruff 7              
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:33.88    4   
     1) Besufekad Wooley 7              2) Elijah Mazumdar 6              
     3) Aidan Bergeron 10               4)                                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:40.12    3   
     1)                                 2) Sawyer Ferro 6                 
     3) Oscar Peterson 6                4) Bohden Goscenski 6             
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:03.96    6   
     1)                                 2) Elannah Brennan 8              
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:10.01    5   
     1)                                 2) Sophia Pope 9                  
     3) Eve Jacoby 7                    4) Claire Ross 8                  
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:59.56    4   
     1) Harper Modestow 5               2) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
     3) Finnley Chambers 7              4) Katherine Massey 6             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:36.87    6   
     1) Jude Holesovsky 11              2) Jaxson Smith 11                
     3) Marcus Gilmore 9                4) Jack Yanko 13                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:43.45    5   
     1) Sam Watson-Stevens 10           2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Auden Fremstad 10               4) Callum Mcdonald 10             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          2:52.31    4   
     1) Nolan Ross 8                    2) Ethan Pierce 12                
     3) Emil Schein 9                   4) Ayotide Baptiste 8             
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:20.96    6   
     3)                                 4) Sydney Mager 10                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:54.40    5   
     1) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           2) Magdalene Marcus 9             
     3) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10       4)                                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:08.56    4   
     1) Noa Chambers 8                  2) Malie Geery 9                  
     3) Ava Zimmermann 9                4)                                
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers                       10-02.00    6   
  2 Spencer Mcdonald           8 Flyers                          8-09.00    5   
  3 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                          8-08.00    3.50
  3 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                        8-08.00    3.50
  5 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                         7-11.00    2   
  6 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                         7-07.00    1   
  7 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          7-04.00  
  8 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                         6-11.00  
  9 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                        6-10.00  
 10 Evan Maio                  4 Bracers                         6-07.00  
 11 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                        6-05.00  
 12 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                         6-00.00  
 13 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 14 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                        5-06.00  
 14 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                          5-06.00  
 16 Jesse Lieber               6 Flyers                          4-11.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                         7-05.00    6   
  2 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                          7-02.00    5   
  3 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                          6-11.00    4   
  4 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                         6-06.00    3   
  5 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                         6-02.00    2   
  6 Harper Modestow            5 Spikes                          5-06.00    1   
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Yanko                13 Spikes                         15-03.00    6   
  2 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                         12-02.00    5   
  3 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                         11-06.00    4   
  4 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                         11-02.00    3   
  5 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                          9-07.00    2   
  6 Ethan Pierce              12 Dazzlers                        8-08.00    0.50
  6 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                          8-08.00    0.50
  8 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                          8-07.00  
  9 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                         6-10.00  
 10 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        6-09.00  
 11 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                         6-08.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                        10-05.00    6   
  2 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                        10-03.00    5   
  3 Skylar Thompson            9 Bracers                         8-01.00    4   
  4 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                         7-03.00    3   
  5 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          6-05.00    2   
  6 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          6-01.00    1   
  7 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                          5-11.00  
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
  2 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                         2-10.00    4.50
  2 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          2-10.00    4.50
  4 Durrell Patrick            8 Flyers                          2-08.00    3   
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    6   
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                          4-02.00    6   
  2 Jaxson Smith              11 Spikes                          4-00.00    5   
  3 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                          3-08.00    4   
  4 Marcus Gilmore             9 Spikes                          3-06.00    2   
  4 Kyle Yanko                 9 Spikes                          3-06.00    2   
  4 Auden Fremstad            10 Flyers                          3-06.00    2   
  7 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                          3-04.00  
  7 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                          3-04.00  
  7 Ethan Pierce              12 Dazzlers                        3-04.00  
 10 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                          3-02.00  
 11 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                         3-00.00  
 12 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        2-10.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                          3-06.00    6   
  2 Skylar Thompson            9 Bracers                         3-04.00    4.50
  2 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          3-04.00    4.50
  4 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                         3-02.00    3   
  5 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                         2-10.00    2   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                           39-03    6   
  2 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                            35-00    5   
  3 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                            32-10    4   
  4 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                          27-02    3   
  5 Ayotide Baptiste           8 Dazzlers                          24-02    1.50
  5 Finn Fremstad              7 Bracers                           24-02    1.50
  7 Malachi Craig              6 Flyers                            22-08  
  8 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                          21-08  
  9 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                           19-04  
 10 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                           19-00  
 11 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                           18-06  
 12 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                          18-00  
 13 Ian Burns                  6 Flyers                            17-06  
 14 Jasper Gorman              6 Bracers                           17-00  
 15 Caesar Marcus              7 Dazzlers                          16-06  
 16 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                          16-00  
 17 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                          14-04  
 18 Jesse Lieber               6 Flyers                            13-10  
 19 Evan Maio                  4 Bracers                           13-00  
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Burns                 8 Bracers                           32-04    6   
  2 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                            18-02    5   
  3 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                           17-04    4   
  4 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                           16-00    3   
  5 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                            10-08    2   
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                            76-00    6   
  2 Ryan Yanko                11 Spikes                            75-00    5   
  3 Jack Yanko                13 Spikes                            68-01    4   
  4 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                           59-00    3   
  5 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                            47-00    2   
  6 Ethan Pierce              12 Dazzlers                          43-00    1   
  7 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                           41-00  
  8 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                           30-00  
  9 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                          25-00  
 10 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                            22-08  
 11 Callum Mcdonald           10 Flyers                            21-10  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skylar Thompson            9 Bracers                           25-00    6   
  2 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                            24-10    5   
  3 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                           24-02    4   
  4 Magdalene Marcus           9 Bracers                           20-00    3   
  5 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                            18-06    2   
  6 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                            16-06    1