Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/19/2015                    
                                 Amherst Meet 4                                    

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 28                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED           128.833
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             118.5
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU           117.333
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           107.333


                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED           69.3333
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU           59.3333
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              48.5
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN           24.8333
 

                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              72.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              64  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              49.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              48  
 

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                          1:22.70   1   6   
  2 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                          1:23.80   1   5   
  3 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                         1:25.21   2   4   
  4 Spencer Mcdonald           8 Flyers                          1:27.76   1   3   
  5 Callum Mcdonald           10 Flyers                          1:30.71   2   2   
  6 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                          1:30.75   1   1   
  7 Miller Manly               9 Spikes                          1:31.95   1 
  8 Miles Jeffries             8 Spikes                          1:34.75   1 
  9 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          1:35.46   1 
 10 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                          1:36.09   1 
 11 Durrell Patrick            8 Flyers                          1:37.34   2 
 12 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                         1:42.57   2 
 13 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                        2:01.02   2 
 14 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                          2:02.26   2 
 15 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                        2:07.14   2 
 16 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                        2:20.56   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                         1:23.53    6   
  2 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                         1:24.58    5   
  3 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                          1:34.25    4   
  4 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          1:41.15    3   
  5 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                          1:45.13    2   
  6 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                          1:58.65    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:24.34    6   
     1) Spencer Mcdonald 8              2) Joseph Hazlip 6                
     3) Durrell Patrick 8               4) Sabir Douglas 8                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:28.78    5   
     1) Rowan Modestow 7                2) Holden Castenson 7             
     3) Ben Patterson 6                 4) Miles Jeffries 8               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:32.25    4   
     1) Bohden Goscenski 6              2) Nolan Ross 8                   
     3) Graham van Giessen 5            4) Rory Hartblay 7                
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:48.16    3   
     1) Brodie St Laurent 6             2)                                
     3) Elijah Mazumdar 6               4)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:27.76    6   
     1) Claire Ross 8                   2) Delia van Giessen 8            
     3) Eve Jacoby 7                    4) Sophia Pope 9                  
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:35.95    5   
     1) Katherine Massey 6              2) Harper Modestow 5              
     3) Finnley Chambers 7              4) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:11.76    6   
     1) Nolan Ross 8                    2) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
     3) Emil Schein 9                   4) Lucas Ross 11                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:12.90    5   
     1) Caiden Smith 8                  2) Callum Mcdonald 10             
     3) Cameron Gray-Lee 10             4) Cian Gahan 10                  
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:13.32    4   
     1) Caiden St Laurent 9             2) Ian Montgomery Gehrt 12        
     3) Ben Buffone 11                  4) Kai Hafner 9                   
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:13.22    6   
     1) Sophia Rau 9                    2) Eleanor Jacoby 10              
     3) Galia Pakman 11                 4) Emily Ireland 10               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:18.94    5   
     1)                                 2) Sydney Bagwell 10              
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:21.78    4   
     1) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           2) Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 10      
     3) Hannah Keochakian 12            4) Natalie Shaw 10                
  4 Integrity Builders                                           1:24.96    3   
     1) Meara Rath 11                   2) Malie Geery 9                  
     3) Ava Zimmermann 9                4) Noa Chambers 8                 
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.83    6   
     1) Jack Marvin 8                   2) Marcus Gilmore 9               
     3) Miller Manly 9                  4) Keidy Cardoso 10               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:15.51    5   
     1) Caiden Smith 8                  2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7          4) Durrell Patrick 8              
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:23.47    4   
     1) Helena Rau 11                   2) Delia van Giessen 8            
     3) Galia Pakman 11                 4) Benjami Torres-Hatch 7         
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:46.34    3   
     1) Brodie St Laurent 6             2) Beatrice Xue Gould 10          
     3) Tea Hafner 10                   4) Lillian Pope 7                 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:49.63    6   
     1) Malachi Craig 6                 2) Joseph Hazlip 6                
     3) Sabir Douglas 8                 4) Sam Watson-Stevens 10          
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:05.06    5   
     1) Samuel Woodruff 7               2) Rowan Modestow 7               
     3) Holden Castenson 7              4) Marcus Gilmore 9               
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:24.69    4   
     1) Aidan Bergeron 10               2) Kai Hafner 9                   
     3) Elijah Mazumdar 6               4) Besufekad Wooley 7             
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:29.72    3   
     1) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13       2) Graham van Giessen 5           
     3) Eamon Ross 6                    4) Oscar Peterson 6               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:37.15    6   
     1) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           2) Hannah Keochakian 12           
     3) Greta Stekl 12                  4) Natalie Shaw 10                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          2:57.88    5   
     1) Eve Jacoby 7                    2) Helena Rau 11                  
     3) Delia van Giessen 8             4) Emily Ireland 10               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:58.18    4   
     1)                                 2) Sydney Bagwell 10              
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:04.45    3   
     1) Eliza Zimmermann 7              2) Malie Geery 9                  
     3) Meara Rath 11                   4) Antonia Rau 7                  
 
Event 12  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:41.81    6   
     1) Lucas Ross 11                   2) Galia Pakman 11                
     3) Emily Ireland 10                4) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:02.10    5   
     1) Malachi Craig 6                 2) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7         
     3) Cian Gahan 10                   4) Sydney Mager 10                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:54.90    4   
     1) Finnley Chambers 7              2) Ava Zimmermann 9               
     3) Harper Modestow 5               4) Miles Jeffries 8               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:58.45    3   
     1) Beatrice Xue Gould 10           2) Lillian Pope 7                 
     3) Besufekad Wooley 7              4) Elijah Mazumdar 6              
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                            38.08   1   6   
  2 Spencer Mcdonald           8 Flyers                            39.08   2   5   
  3 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                            40.06   2   4   
  4 Durrell Patrick            8 Flyers                            41.80   1   3   
  5 Geoffrey Fitz-Gibbon       7 Flyers                            46.83   2   2   
  6 Benjami Torres-Hatch       7 Dazzlers                          47.38   2   1   
  7 Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                            48.05   1 
  8 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                            52.70   1 
  9 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                            53.61   1 
 10 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                        1:02.12   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delia van Giessen          8 Dazzlers                          43.39    6   
  2 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers                          45.33    5   
  3 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                            48.70    4   
  4 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                            49.28    3   
  5 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                            49.63    2   
  6 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                           52.36    1   
  7 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                            53.99  
  8 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                           58.87  
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevian Smith-Figueora    13 Dazzlers                          32.33    6   
  2 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                            33.61    5   
  3 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                           35.25    4   
  4 Sam Watson-Stevens        10 Flyers                            38.09    3   
  5 Cameron Gray-Lee          10 Flyers                            39.19    2   
  6 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                           39.51    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                          42.91    6   
  2 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                            44.45    5   
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan Ross                 8 Dazzlers                       11-00.00    6   
  2 Spencer Mcdonald           8 Flyers                          9-01.00    5   
  3 Samuel Woodruff            7 Spikes                          8-04.00    4   
  4 Geoffrey Fitz-Gibbon       7 Flyers                          7-08.00    2.50
  4 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                          7-08.00    2.50
  6 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                        7-04.00    1   
  7 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                          7-02.00  
  8 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          6-11.00  
  9 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                          6-08.00  
 10 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                          6-02.00  
 11 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 12 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                        5-09.00  
 13 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                        4-10.00  
 14 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                         4-04.00  
 15 Graham van Giessen         5 Dazzlers                        3-11.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                          8-07.00    5.50
  1 Addelaide Mager            8 Flyers                          8-07.00    5.50
  3 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                         7-07.00    4   
  4 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                        7-05.00    3   
  5 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                          6-08.00    2   
  6 Harper Modestow            5 Spikes                          6-00.00    1   
  7 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                         5-05.00  
  8 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                          5-02.00  
  9 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                          4-07.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kai Hafner                 9 Bracers                        11-06.00    6   
  2 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                       11-02.00    5   
  3 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                         9-11.00    4   
  4 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                         7-03.00    3   
  5 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                         6-08.00    1.50
  5 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                         6-08.00    1.50
  7 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        5-09.00  
  8 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                          5-07.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Ireland             10 Dazzlers                       11-04.00    6   
  2 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                        11-02.00    5   
  3 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                         9-11.00    4   
  4 Galia Pakman              11 Dazzlers                        9-09.00    3   
  5 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                        9-03.00    2   
  6 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                          8-00.00    1   
  7 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                        7-08.00  
  8 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                        7-06.00  
  9 Sydney Bagwell            10 Flyers                          7-04.00  
 10 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          6-03.00  
 11 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                          5-11.00  
 12 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          5-06.00  
 13 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                        4-05.00  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          3-02.00    6   
  2 Nolan Ross                 8 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    5   
  3 Malachi Craig              6 Flyers                          2-10.00    4   
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trevian Smith-Figueora    13 Dazzlers                        4-10.00    6   
  2 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                         3-06.00    5   
  3 Marcus Gilmore             9 Spikes                          3-04.00    4   
  4 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                         3-02.00    3   
  5 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                         3-00.00    2   
  6 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    0.50
  6 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    0.50
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                          3-08.00    6   
  2 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                         3-06.00    5   
  3 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                         3-04.00    3.50
  3 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                          3-04.00    3.50
  5 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                          3-02.00    2   
  6 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    0.33
  6 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          3-00.00    0.33
  6 Sydney Bagwell            10 Flyers                          3-00.00    0.33
  9 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                        2-10.00  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                            45-00    6   
  2 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                            34-00    5   
  3 Malachi Craig              6 Flyers                            30-10    4   
  4 Joseph Hazlip              6 Flyers                            29-06    3   
  5 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                           28-06    2   
  6 Miles Jeffries             8 Spikes                            27-02    1   
  7 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                          24-00  
  8 Brodie St Laurent          6 Bracers                           20-00  
  9 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                          16-06  
 10 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                            16-05  
 11 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                          11-00  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finnley Chambers           7 Spikes                            17-00    6   
  2 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                          16-00    5   
  3 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                            13-06    4   
  4 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                             6-02    3   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                           54-00    6   
  2 Ben Buffone               11 Bracers                           53-00    5   
  3 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                          43-06    4   
  4 Kai Hafner                 9 Bracers                           41-00    3   
  5 Caiden St Laurent          9 Bracers                           38-00    2   
  6 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                            36-06    1   
  7 Ian Montgomery Gehrt      12 Bracers                           31-00  
  8 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                          28-00  
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                            30-00    6   
  2 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt    10 Bracers                           23-02    5   
  3 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                          21-07    4   
  4 Noa Chambers               8 Spikes                            20-00    3   
  5 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                          17-07    2   
  6 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                            16-00    1