Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/29/2015
                                   Northampton Meet 1
                             Team Rankings - Through Event 50

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        242.50
      2       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        206.50
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        190.75
      4       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        118.50
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        108.00
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                        102.75
                                                                            Total   969.00
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        108.00
      2       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         87.50
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         68.75
      4       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         56.00
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         47.75
      6       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         28.00
                                                                            Total   396.00
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         99.50
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         85.00
      2       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         85.00
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         57.00
      5       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         39.50
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         31.00
                                                                            Total   397.00


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        3:01.00   1 
  2 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3:12.90   1 
  3 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners       3:13.50   1 
  4 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies        3:15.40   1 
  5 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder        3:17.60   1 
  6 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        3:24.00   1 
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3:26.00   1 
  8 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack     9 Whiting Energy         3:32.00   2 
  9 Gottlieb, Ben             11 Paradise Copies        3:34.50   2 
 10 Van Epps, Aiden            9 Whiting Energy         3:38.60   2 
 11 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder        3:50.90   2 
 12 Rivera, Leo                8 Whiting Energy         3:52.80   2 
 13 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:26.70   2 
 14 Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo      11 Serios Pharmacy        4:35.00   2 
 15 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy        4:38.60   2 
 16 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         5:03.00   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Masenior, Ellia           10 Whiting Energy         3:07.70   1 
  2 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy        3:11.10   1 
  3 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:18.00   1 
  4 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        3:20.00   1 
  5 Remick, Willa              9 RigaliandWalder        3:32.10   1 
  6 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies        3:38.25   2 
  7 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy         3:39.34   1 
  8 Marini-Rapoport, Tess     11 Paradise Copies        3:41.80   1 
  9 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:44.46   1 
 10 Piotrowski, Colette        9 Northampton Coop       3:47.10   2 
 11 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies        3:48.81   2 
 12 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder        3:56.38   2 
 13 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         4:00.71   2 
 14 Staveley, Josie           11 Paradise Copies        4:32.87   2 
 15 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     11 Paradise Copies        4:39.79   2 
 16 Huynh, Rachel              8 General Cleaners       4:58.50   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        2:33.40   1 
  2 Cullen, Aedan             14 Whiting Energy         2:36.40   1 
  3 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners       2:51.00   1 
  4 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        2:51.30   1 
  5 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies        2:51.80   1 
  6 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies        2:52.20   1 
  7 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        3:02.20   1 
  8 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3:02.70   2 
  9 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3:04.30   1 
 10 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies        3:04.90   2 
 11 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies        3:06.00   2 
 12 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3:12.40   2 
 13 Ortmeyer, Devon           13 RigaliandWalder        3:17.00   2 
 14 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop       3:18.50   2 
 15 Stone, Reid               13 Northampton Coop       3:25.10   2 

Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       3:03.00  
  2 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners       3:11.50  
  3 Weinstein, Madeline       12 Northampton Coop       3:17.70  
  4 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners       3:29.90  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:17.26  
     1) Campbell, Maura 9               2) Gaida, Ava 9                   
     3) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           4) Thayer, Marina 8               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:20.21  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 9                 2) Stankowski, Amanda 8           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 8             4) Kosciusko, Chloe 7             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:24.14  
     1) Venfold, Tess 7                 2) Hegarty, Raye 9                
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:29.70  
     1) Springman, Haley 9              2) Mathews, Story 7               
     3) O'Sullivan, Emma 7              4) Hammarlund, Zuki 6             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:31.14  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7      
     3) Adams, Megan 8                  4)                                
 -- Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                          DNF  
     1) Siang, Quinn 7                  2) Cesere, Emaline 9              
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) Remick, Willa 9                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.96  
     1) Sirois, Alex 9                  2) Zima, Grayson 7                
     3) Stauder, James 9                4) Cyr, Teddy 7                   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:16.33  
     1) Fletcher, Zeben 8               2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 9               4) Biddle, Nicholas 7             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.68  
     1) Jenkins, Sam 7                  2) Connor, Owen 9                 
     3) Florek, Timmy 9                 4) Pyle, Dylan 8                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:26.73  
     1) Comerford-Hennessey, Isaiah 6   2) Reilly, Theo 9                 
     3) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         4) McVey, Reid 9                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:31.00  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Wheat, Davis 9                 
     3) Kanelong, Fox 8                 4) Hammarlund, Levi 6             
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:10.16  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 11                2) Bean, Logan 8                  
     3) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10           4) Broyles, Jacob 11              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.12  
     1) Gottlieb, Ben 11                2) Cooper, Michael 10             
     3) Jewett, Rainier 9               4)                                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:15.12  
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             2) Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo 11        
     3) Nowak, Davon 12                 4) Salsedo, Jonam 11              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:25.81  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.63  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
     3) Pefaur, Allison 11              4) Letourneau, Kaci 10            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.06  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) D'Astous, Julia 11             
     3) Layman, Stormy 11               4) Molnar, Emily 10               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:09.90  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 10              2) Davis, Pearl 9                 
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Saxe, Greta 10                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:10.22  
     1) Desmarais, Nayomee 11           2) Drummond, Nina 10              
     3) Miller, Angelina 10             4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:11.17  
     1) Mathews, Ellen 11               2) Shimpach, Lily 11              
     3) Biddle, Quincy 10               4) Dunkerley, Maeve 11            
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.01  
     1) Green, Siomara 10               2) Hathaway, Tatum 8              
     3) Toffoli, Lucia 11               4) Ezell, Taylor 11               
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.46  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 10             2) Florek, Livi 11                
     3) Montague, Rose 10               4) Avakian, Abby 12               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:14.86  
     1) Campbell, Maura 9               2) Gaida, Ava 9                   
     3) Howe, Rowan 10                  4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.34  
     1) Griswold, Allison 10            2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Dunlap, Anna 9                  4) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8          
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.89  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Plumer, Grace 11               
     3) Chase, Ruby 11                  4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:24.12  
     1) Cesere, Emaline 9               2) Mark, Charlie 9                
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) Remick, Willa 9                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:36.48  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7      
     3) Adams, Megan 8                  4) Bean, Hailey 9                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:01.44  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 12          2) Sippel, Lars 11                
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:03.97  
     1) Braadstad, Aiden 12             2) Pefaur, Isaac 14               
     3) Ortmeyer, Devon 13              4) Pyle, Rowan 11                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:04.57  
     1) Addis, Gareth 12                2) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
     3) Novak, Evan 9                   4) Marowitz, Ethan 9              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.52  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 12           2) Letourneau, Troy 12            
     3) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12          4) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:06.81  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10          
     3) Broyles, Jacob 11               4) Clarke, Jonas 11               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:04.54  
     1) Surek, Tali 13                  2) Reade, Maggie 12               
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Wunjo, Priya 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:08.84  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Novak, Kaylie 12               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.18  
     1) Jewett, Aislyn 12               2) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13        
     3) Broyles, Abigail 13             4) Markham, Eva 12                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:12.01  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 13               2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Katz, Emma 13                   4) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12          
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.86  
     1) Froebel, Morgan 12              2) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
     3) Towler, Katie 12                4) Jones, Kayla 12                
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:03.39  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 12             2) Gottlieb, Ben 11               
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 12             4) Walton, Natnael 14             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:03.64  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 11                 2) Schmitt, Ava 12                
     3) Cullen, Kieran 12               4) Christakos, Nicolas 13         
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:05.79  
     1) Radke, Alexander 12             2) Fisher, Clement 14             
     3) House, Rachel 12                4) Kulp, Lily 12                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.65  
     1) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12   2) Stankowski, Katelyn 11         
     3) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12           4) Ezell, Mckenzie 11             
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:08.06  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 12               2) Forest, Justin 12              
     3) Touhey, Abigail 11              4) Sieber, Tali 11                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.10  
     1) Dipillo, Riley 13               2) Weinstein, Madeline 12         
     3)                                 4) Stone, Reid 13                 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:47.92  
     1) Belur, Pranav 7                 2) Cook, Alexander 7              
     3) Wheat, Davis 9                  4) Doubleday, Christopher 8       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:51.73  
     1) Comerford-Hennessey, Isaiah 6   2) McVey, John 9                  
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) McVey, Reid 9                  
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:53.07  
     1) Abel-Waisman, Jonah 7           2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 5       
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9      4) Pesce, Luke 8                  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:55.98  
     1) Sasterline, Zachary 9           2) Florek, Timmy 9                
     3) Fawell, Simon 8                 4) Pyle, Dylan 8                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:08.30  
     1) O'Connor, Reed 6                2) Zima, Grayson 7                
     3) Stauder, James 9                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.16  
     1) Lewis, Eleanor 8                2) Pagar, Simone 7                
     3) Jenkins, Alice 9                4) Gaida, Ava 9                   
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:01.60  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        2) D'Astous, Lauren 8             
     3) Layman, Misty 9                 4) Kosciusko, Chloe 7             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:02.07  
     1) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 8    2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3) Bean, Hailey 9                  4)                                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:02.81  
     1) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6        
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8          4) Cyr, Sadie 8                   
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:04.36  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 9                 2) Roessler, Grey 9               
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 9            4) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:11.79  
     1) Reilly, Mimi 6                  2) Reilly, Izzy 7                 
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 9              4) McVey, Lucy 7                  
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:22.94  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Florek, Livi 11                
     3) Montague, Rose 10               4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:35.69  
     1) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9           2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 10        
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9             4) Rubinstein, Elijah 9           
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:37.53  
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 9            2) Herron, Matthew 12             
     3) Riordon, Caroline 9             4) Dunkerley, Roan 9              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:38.62  
     1) Drummond, Nina 10               2) Molina, Navaya 9               
     3) Miller, Angelina 10             4) Desmarais, Nayomee 11          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:51.55  
     1) Carrier, Madison 11             2) Ezell, Mckenzie 11             
     3) Sirois, Alex 9                  4) Stauder, James 9               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:06.17  
     1) Barry, Aviva 9                  2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11        4) Staveley, Josie 11             
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:50.50  
     1) Stankowski, Emily 8             2) Molnar, Sarah 9                
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 8            4) McDonough, Elizabeth 10        
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:00.60  
     1) Comerford-Hennessey, Isaiah 6   2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) McVey, Reid 9                   4) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:01.80  
     1) Buchanan, Rosie 9               2) Meunier, Ellie 11              
     3) Siang, Quinn 7                  4) Saxe, Greta 10                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:05.60  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 9              2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) Elseman, Viven 11               4) Bean, Logan 8                  
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:17.30  
     1) LaCroix, Anna 7                 2) Schmitt, Sylvia 6              
     3) Bernhard, Lucy 10               4) Simonich, Chase 7              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:20.10  
     1) Reilly, Izzy 7                  2) Reilly, Mimi 6                 
     3) McVey, Lucy 7                   4) Piotrowski, Colette 9          
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:25.80  
     1) Rivera, Leo 8                   2) Rivera, Trey 10                
     3) Cullen, Kieran 12               4) Cullen, Aedan 14               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:29.20  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) Radke, Alexander 12             4) Fisher, Clement 14             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:31.80  
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             2) Locher, Alex 14                
     3) Addis, Gareth 12                4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:48.40  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 12           2) Letourneau, Troy 12            
     3) Stauder, Nick 11                4) Locher, Zach 12                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:51.90  
     1)                                 2) Braadstad, Aiden 12            
     3) Kanelong, Angus 13              4) McAustin, Noah 11              
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:56.20  
     1) Godin, Isaac 10                 2) Kanelong, Lincoln 9            
     3) McVey, John 9                   4) Cooper, Michael 10             
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:50.00  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:57.50  
     1) Reynolds, Erin 12               2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
     3) Howe, Rowan 10                  4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:04.80  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11     2) Biddle, Quincy 10              
     3) Waldman, Kamini 11              4) Bernhard, Lucy 10              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:09.30  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) D'Astous, Julia 11              4) Layman, Stormy 11              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:12.70  
     1) Katz, Emma 13                   2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Meehan, Aurora 13               4) Saxe, Greta 10                 
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:09.80  
     1) Forest, Elle 9                  2) Cook, Cassie 10                
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 8              4) Layman, Misty 9                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:12.60  
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 9            2) Elseman, Viven 11              
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:15.10  
     1) Pefaur, Allison 11              2) Piotrowski, Colette 9          
     3) Hammarlund, Zuki 6              4) O'Sullivan, Emma 7             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:02.70  
     1) Reilly, Theo 9                  2) McVey, John 9                  
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:04.20  
     1) Krasny, Elias 8                 2) Davidson, Holden 8             
     3) Pesce, Luke 8                   4) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9          
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:28.20  
     1) Jenkins, Sam 7                  2) Connor, Owen 9                 
     3) Sasterline, Zachary 9           4) Fawell, Simon 8                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:31.40  
     1) Fletcher, Zeben 8               2) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 6         
     3) Rivera, Trey 10                 4) Rivera, Leo 8                  
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:32.00  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Wheat, Davis 9                 
     3) Kanelong, Fox 8                 4) Hammarlund, Levi 6             
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:07.00  
     1) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              2) Hopkins, Josephine 9           
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:10.70  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 9             2) LaCroix, Anna 7                
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               4) Comerford-Hennessey, Chloe 8   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:12.80  
     1) Siang, Quinn 7                  2) Cyr, Sadie 8                   
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:15.50  
     1) Reilly, Izzy 7                  2) Lapinski, Audrey 9             
     3) Springman, Haley 9              4) Mathews, Story 7               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:16.90  
     1) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           2) Lewis, Eleanor 8               
     3) Thayer, Marina 8                4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:19.20  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 8              4) James, Katie 8                 
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:32.40  
     1) Ezell, Taylor 11                2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Barry, Aviva 9                  4) Green, Siomara 10              
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:41.60  
     1) Carrier, Madison 11             2) Davis, Pearl 9                 
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:43.20  
     1) Shimpach, Lily 11               2) Herron, Matthew 12             
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 9               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:46.60  
     1) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10              2) Griswold, Allison 10           
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Dunlap, Anna 9                 
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:50.70  
     1) Cook, Maxwell 11                2) Stauder, Nick 11               
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 10             4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10     
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:54.30  
     1) Jewett, Rainier 9               2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3) Green, Siomara 10               4) Van Epps, Aaron James 7        
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:56.00  
     1) Belur, Pranav 7                 2) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8          
     3) Rodrigue, Madeline 8            4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:57.60  
     1) Venfold, Tess 7                 2) Elseman, Viven 11              
     3) Ryan, Anna 10                   4) Pesce, Luke 8                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:05.10  
     1) Power-Greene, Imanni 7          2) Shimpach, Charlotte 7          
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4) Dunkerley, Roan 9              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:09.70  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11     2) Dawkins, Catherine 9           
     3) Masenior, Kaia 8                4) Simonich, Chase 7              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:10.00  
     1) Springman, Haley 9              2)                                
     3) Christakos, Alessandra 9        4) Holesovsky, Makena 9           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:32.90  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:37.80  
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 12            2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Dunham, Morgan 12               4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12       
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:33.90  
     1) Towler, Katie 12                2) Jones, Kayla 12                
     3) Dufresne, Lainie 12             4) Toffoli, Lucia 11              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:42.50  
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:59.60  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 9               4) Novak, Evan 9                  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder          16.90   4 
  2 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies          17.30   3 
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          17.40   3 
  4 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           17.50   1 
  5 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners         17.80   3 
  6 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           18.00   2 
  7 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly     9 Serios Pharmacy          18.10   2 
  8 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          18.50   3 
  9 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          18.80   2 
 10 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop         19.10   2 
 11 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          19.50   4 
 12 Mark, Charlie              9 RigaliandWalder          19.60   3 
 13 Masenior, Kaia             8 Whiting Energy           20.10   4 
 14 Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies          20.20   2 
 15 Wiemeyer, Lola             9 RigaliandWalder          20.40   2 
 16 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          20.50   3 
 17 Hammarlund, Zuki           6 Northampton Coop         20.80   1 
 18 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder          20.90   2 
 19 Power-Greene, Imanni       7 RigaliandWalder          23.10   2 
 20 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy           23.20   1 
 21 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy           23.50   1 
 22 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          23.80   1 
 23 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies          24.80   1 
 24 James, Katie               8 Serios Pharmacy          25.80   3 
 25 LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy           28.00   4 
 26 VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy           28.80   4 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams-Causton, Juan Jose   9 General Cleaners         16.20   1 
  2 Dunkerley, Roan            9 RigaliandWalder          16.40   1 
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah         9 General Cleaners         16.60   1 
  4 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy           17.40   3 
  5 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder          17.50   1 
  6 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          17.60   2 
  7 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder          18.20   1 
  8 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         18.30   1 
  9 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          18.70   3 
 10 Krasny, Elias              8 General Cleaners         19.30   1 
 10 Abel-Waisman, Jonah        7 General Cleaners         19.30   2 
 12 Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop         20.70   3 
 13 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          23.10   2 
 14 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          23.40   2 
 15 Hammarlund, Levi           6 Serios Pharmacy          23.60   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        11 Northampton Coop         15.20   3 
  2 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop         15.40   2 
  2 Letourneau, Kaci          10 Northampton Coop         15.40   3 
  4 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop         15.50   2 
  5 Stankowski, Katelyn       11 RigaliandWalder          15.70   3 
  6 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           16.00   1 
  7 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          16.50   4 
  7 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          16.50   3 
  9 Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessri  12 RigaliandWalder          16.70   2 
 10 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          17.10   1 
 11 Dunkerley, Maeve          11 Whiting Energy           17.20   3 
 11 Masenior, Ellia           10 Whiting Energy           17.20   5 
 13 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop         17.30   1 
 14 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy          17.40   2 
 15 Mathews, Ellen            11 Whiting Energy           17.50   2 
 15 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop         17.50   1 
 17 Barber, Sophie            10 Serios Pharmacy          17.60   5 
 18 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy          17.70   4 
 19 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          18.00   1 
 20 Pefaur, Allison           11 Northampton Coop         18.20   5 
 21 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           18.40   3 
 22 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy           18.60   1 
 23 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy           18.90   2 
 24 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          19.40   4 
 25 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          22.40   5 
 26 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy          23.20   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners         14.00   1 
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          15.60   2 
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          16.20   2 
  3 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder          16.20   1 
  5 Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo      11 Serios Pharmacy          17.10   1 
  6 Nessel, David             11 Northampton Coop         17.90   1 
  7 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          18.10   1 
  8 Godin, Isaac              10 Paradise Copies          18.60   2 
  8 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop         18.60   1 
 10 Malone-Raivel, Marek      10 General Cleaners         18.70   2 
 11 Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop         18.80   1 
 12 Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop         19.40   1 
 13 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           25.70   2 
 14 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           27.30   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sipple, Willa             13 Paradise Copies          14.70   1 
  2 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies          15.80   3 
  3 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy          15.90   2 
  4 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          16.40   3 
  5 Jewett, Aislyn            12 General Cleaners         16.50   1 
  6 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners         16.60   3 
  7 Reade, Maggie             12 Whiting Energy           16.70   2 
  8 Rodriguez, Emily          13 Northampton Coop         16.90   3 
  9 House, Rachel             12 General Cleaners         17.10   2 
 10 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy          17.20   2 
 11 House, Emily              13 General Cleaners         17.30   1 
 12 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners         17.70   1 
 12 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy           17.70   2 
 14 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners         17.90   1 
 15 Vanasse, Grace            12 Serios Pharmacy          18.90   2 
 16 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          19.40   2 
 16 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          19.40   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          14.20   1 
  2 Pefaur, Isaac             14 RigaliandWalder          14.30   1 
  3 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          14.50   2 
  4 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          15.10   1 
  5 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies          15.40   2 
  5 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies          15.40   1 
  7 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners         15.50   2 
  7 Nowak, Davon              12 Serios Pharmacy          15.50   2 
  9 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          15.80   2 
 10 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies          16.10   1 
 11 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         17.20   1 
 12 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder          17.30   1 
 13 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop         21.40   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners       9-10.00  
  2 Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies        8-06.00  
  3 Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies        8-04.00  
  4 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy         7-05.00  
  5 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners       7-04.00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        7-04.00  
  7 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop       7-03.00  
  8 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop       6-09.00  
  9 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies        6-08.00  
 10 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        6-01.00  
 11 LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy         6-00.00  
 11 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy         6-00.00  
 13 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy         5-06.00  
 14 O'Sullivan, Emma           7 Northampton Coop       5-00.00  
 14 VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy         5-00.00  
 16 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy         4-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy         9-09.00  
  2 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder        9-04.00  
  3 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy        9-00.00  
  4 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder        8-07.00  
  5 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder        8-00.00  
  5 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
  7 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies        7-06.00  
  8 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners       7-05.00  
  9 Fawell, Simon              8 Northampton Coop       7-03.00  
 10 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
 10 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
 12 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop       6-00.00  
 13 Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies        5-06.00  
 13 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies        5-06.00  
 15 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners       5-05.00  
 16 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy         5-01.00  
 17 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meunier, Ellie            11 RigaliandWalder       10-00.00  
  2 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners       9-05.00  
  3 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy        9-04.00  
  4 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  5 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        9-00.00  
  5 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
  7 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners       8-08.00  
  8 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies        8-05.00  
  9 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies        8-04.00  
 10 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop       8-03.00  
 10 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy         8-03.00  
 12 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder        8-01.00  
 13 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        8-00.00  
 14 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy         7-09.00  
 15 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy         7-06.00  
 16 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 17 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        6-07.00  
 18 Bernhard, Lucy            10 Whiting Energy         6-05.00  
 19 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        6-03.00  
 20 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder        6-02.00  
 21 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       6-00.00  
 22 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners       5-05.00  
 23 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       5-00.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gottlieb, Ben             11 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners      10-06.00  
  3 Rubinstein, Aryeh          9 General Cleaners      10-00.00  
  3 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners      10-00.00  
  5 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        9-10.00  
  6 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        9-05.00  
  7 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
  8 Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop       8-00.00  
  9 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         7-07.00  
 10 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy         5-08.00  
 11 Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies        5-02.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners      12-03.00  
  2 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy        10-10.00  
  3 Sipple, Willa             13 Paradise Copies       10-05.00  
  4 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy        10-01.00  
  5 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies        9-06.00  
  6 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy        9-05.00  
  6 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy        9-05.00  
  8 Reade, Maggie             12 Whiting Energy         9-03.00  
  9 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
  9 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
 11 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy        8-05.00  
 12 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners       8-04.00  
 12 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy        8-04.00  
 14 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        7-06.00  
 15 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy        7-00.00  
 15 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
 15 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies        7-00.00  
 15 Leonard, Abbeyrose        12 RigaliandWalder        7-00.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies       13-00.00  
  2 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies       12-09.00  
  2 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners      12-09.00  
  4 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy       12-05.00  
  5 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies       12-00.00  
  5 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy       12-00.00  
  7 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies       11-06.00  
  8 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies       11-05.00  
  9 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop      11-04.00  
 10 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners      10-07.00  
 11 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy        10-04.00  
 12 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder       10-03.00  
 13 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
 14 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       7-05.00  
 15 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       6-03.00  
 16 Kanelong, Angus           13 RigaliandWalder        5-09.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  2 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  3 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- O'Sullivan, Emma           7 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- James, Katie               8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Thayer, Marina             8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Rodrigue, Madeline         8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Dawkins, Catherine         9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Remick, Willa              9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Mark, Charlie              9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Wiemeyer, Lola             9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Pesce, Luke                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Hammarlund, Levi           6 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Reilly, Theo               9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             11 General Cleaners       3-10.00  
  2 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  2 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  2 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  5 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  5 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  5 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  8 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  8 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
 10 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 10 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 10 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 13 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       2-10.00  
 -- Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Marini-Rapoport, Esme     11 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  1 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  4 Nessel, David             11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  5 Rubinstein, Aryeh          9 General Cleaners       2-10.00  
 -- Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  2 Sipple, Willa             13 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  2 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  4 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  4 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  6 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  7 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  7 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners       4-04.00  
  2 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  3 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  4 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  4 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  4 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  7 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  7 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  7 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 10 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 10 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
 -- Kanelong, Angus           13 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         42-00  
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          41-00  
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  4 Kosciusko, Benjamin        8 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  5 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies          33-00  
  5 Van Epps, Aiden            9 Whiting Energy           33-00  
  7 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
  8 Plumer, Benjamin           8 Paradise Copies          30-00  
  8 Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 10 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 10 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 12 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners         27-00  
 12 Doubleday, Christopher     8 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 14 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 15 Davidson, Holden           8 General Cleaners         25-00  
 15 Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies          25-00  
 17 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies          22-00  
 17 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop         22-00  
 19 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder          21-00  
 20 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 21 Reilly, Theo               9 Paradise Copies          19-00  
 22 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          16-00  
 22 Hammarlund, Levi           6 Serios Pharmacy          16-00  
 22 Abel-Waisman, Jonah        7 General Cleaners         16-00  
 25 Rivera, Leo                8 Whiting Energy           15-00  
 26 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy          10-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop         39-00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          30-00  
  2 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           30-00  
  4 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners         27-00  
  5 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop         21-00  
  6 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy           20-00  
  6 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           20-00  
  6 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
  6 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners         20-00  
 10 Hammarlund, Zuki           6 Northampton Coop         19-00  
 11 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          18-00  
 12 LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy           17-00  
 13 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 13 O'Sullivan, Emma           7 Northampton Coop         16-00  
 13 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 16 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy           10-00  
 17 VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin   8 Whiting Energy            9-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          66-00  
  2 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          57-00  
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  4 Godin, Isaac              10 Paradise Copies          45-00  
  5 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  6 Stauder, Nick             11 Northampton Coop         35-00  
  7 Gottlieb, Ben             11 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  8 Cook, Maxwell             11 Northampton Coop         31-00  
  9 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           27-00  
 10 Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies          17-00  
 11 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy           15-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           43-00  
  2 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners         41-00  
  3 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          38-00  
  3 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies          38-00  
  5 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  5 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners         36-00  
  5 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  5 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  9 Green, Siomara            10 Paradise Copies          33-00  
  9 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder          33-00  
 11 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 12 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder          30-00  
 12 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 14 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
 15 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners         28-00  
 16 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy           22-00  
 17 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          21-00  
 17 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           21-00  
 19 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 19 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 19 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners         20-00  
 22 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 22 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop         75-00  
  2 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          74-00  
  3 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          63-00  
  4 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  5 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          51-00  
  6 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners         49-00  
  7 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          48-00  
  8 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners         46-00  
  9 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies          45-00  
 10 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy           44-00  
 11 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          43-00  
 12 Kanelong, Angus           13 RigaliandWalder          42-00  
 13 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         38-00  
 14 Cullen, Kieran            12 Whiting Energy           37-00  
 15 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop         36-00  
 16 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop         33-00  
 17 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         30-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners         45-00  
  2 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          42-00  
  3 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners         36-00  
  4 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners         35-00  
  5 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          33-00  
  6 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  6 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  6 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  9 Leonard, Abbeyrose        12 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
 10 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy           25-00  
 11 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies          18-00