Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/5/2015
                                       Northampton Meet 2
                               Team Rankings - Through Event 52

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        242.00
      2       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        222.73
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        202.70
      4       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                        155.73
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        124.50
      6       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        105.33
                                                                            Total 1,053.00

                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         98.90
      2       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         97.50
      3       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         83.40
      4       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         69.70
      5       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         43.50
      6       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         38.00
                                                                            Total   431.00

                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        106.50
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         89.00
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         83.83
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         55.00
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         46.33
      6       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         41.33
                                                                            Total   422.00



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies        3:16.10   1 
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        3:17.70   1 
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        3:18.60   1 
  4 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3:21.20   1 
  5 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3:26.30   1 
  6 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         4:02.70   1 
  7 Sabach, Damian             6 General Cleaners       4:07.60   1 
  8 Rivera, Leo                8 Whiting Energy         4:11.00   1 
  9 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:42.00   2 
 10 Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies        5:06.30   2 
 11 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy        5:12.10   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        11 Northampton Coop       2:55.00   1 
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       2:57.18   1 
  3 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy        3:01.30   1 
  4 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:11.70   1 
  5 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:15.00   1 
  6 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder        3:19.50   1 
  7 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies        3:24.70   2 
  8 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         3:30.40   1 
  9 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies        3:30.60   2 
 10 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        3:47.80   2 
 10 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy         3:47.80   1 
 12 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder        4:01.40   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        2:28.61   1 
  2 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop       2:35.93   1 
  3 Raivel, Benjamin          13 General Cleaners       2:41.11   1 
  4 Saveson, Eben             13 Whiting Energy         2:41.78   1 
  5 Howe, Ben                 12 Paradise Copies        2:43.60   1 
  6 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        2:56.73   1 
  7 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        2:57.11   1 
  8 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3:01.20   2 
  9 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy         3:08.60   2 
 10 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners       3:12.80   2 
 11 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop       3:15.50   2 
 12 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3:16.90   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       2:55.50  
  2 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies        3:01.70  
  3 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners       3:11.30  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:20.15  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 8              4) James, Katie 8                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:22.07  
     1) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              2) Venfold, Tess 7                
     3) Roessler, Grey 9                4) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9           
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:24.02  
     1) Reilly, Izzy 7                  2) Reilly, Mimi 6                 
     3) O'Sullivan, Emma 7              4) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:24.28  
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 7           2) Power-Greene, Imanni 7         
     3) Anderson, Astrid 9              4) Cesere, Emaline 9              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:25.41  
     1) Lewis, Eleanor 8                2) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8          
     3) Thayer, Marina 8                4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:31.19  
     1) Adams, Megan 8                  2) Bean, Hailey 9                 
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7      
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.40  
     1) Connor, Owen 9                  2) Sasterline, Zachary 9          
     3) Fawell, Simon 8                 4) Florek, Timmy 9                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:17.50  
     1) Reilly, Theo 9                  2) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) Jewett, Rainier 9              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:20.10  
     1) Wheat, Davis 9                  2) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8          
     3) Kanelong, Fox 8                 4) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7            
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.10  
     1) Stauder, James 9                2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) O'Connor, Reed 6                4) Zima, Grayson 7                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:25.00  
     1) Davidson, Holden 8              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 5       
     3) Krasny, Elias 8                 4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:26.90  
     1) Simonich, Chase 7               2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
     3) Rivera, Leo 8                   4) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 6         
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:15.59  
     1) Barnhart, Ian 7                 2) Campbell, Maura 9              
     3) McVey, John 9                   4) Barry, Aviva 9                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.66  
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 7              2) Rodrigue, Madeline 8           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 8             4) Molnar, Sarah 9                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:19.10  
     1) Mark, Ian 7                     2) Holesovsky, Makena 9           
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 9              4) Springman, Haley 9             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:26.40  
     1) Mark, Charlie 9                 2) Wiemeyer, Lola 9               
     3) Remick, Willa 9                 4) Siang, Quinn 7                 
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:29.10  
     1) Sabach, Damian 6                2) Stables, Morven 8              
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 9       4)                                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:29.90  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) LaCroix, Anna 7                
     3) Riordon, Caroline 9             4) Dawkins, Catherine 9           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                              40.60  
     1) Novak, Evan 9                   2) Marowitz, Ethan 9              
     3) Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo 11         4) Nowak, Davon 12                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                             40.90  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Ruppel, Heyden 10              
     3) Broyles, Jacob 11               4) Clarke, Jonas 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                        45.50  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11          2) McAustin, Noah 11              
     3) Welch, EJ 11                    4) Pyle, Rowan 11                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                            49.60  
     1) Jones, Jacob 9                  2) Towler, Will 10                
     3) Reynolds, James 10              4) Lobley, Willem 10              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                               50.90  
     1) Cooper, Michael 10              2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3) Jewett, Rainier 9               4) Reilly, Theo 9                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                          51.20  
     1) Holesovsky, Soren 11            2) Mark, Maxwell 10               
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 10       4) Montague, Alden 10             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:07.67  
     1) Pefaur, Allison 11              2) Avakian, Abby 12               
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 11             4) Florek, Livi 11                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:08.83  
     1) Chase, Ruby 11                  2) D'Astous, Julia 11             
     3) Layman, Stormy 11               4) Plumer, Grace 11               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.57  
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 10               2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) Mathews, Ellen 11               4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11    
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:12.87  
     1) Griswold, Allison 10            2) Drummond, Nina 10              
     3) Molina, Navaya 9                4) Desmarais, Nayomee 11          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:13.25  
     1) Davis, Pearl 9                  2) Meunier, Ellie 11              
     3) Carrier, Madison 11             4) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.57  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11        2) Staveley, Josie 11             
     3) Ezell, Taylor 11                4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:08.26  
     1) McAustin, Noah 11               2) Stankowski, Katelyn 11         
     3) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12   4) Welch, EJ 11                   
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.55  
     1) Sabach, Sophie 9                2) Bernhard, Hazel 9              
     3) Dileo, Celeste 10               4) Elseman, Viven 11              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.00  
     1) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10              2) McDonough, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Forest, Elle 9                  4) Touhey, Abigail 11             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:20.01  
     1) Florek, Timmy 9                 2) Jenkins, Sam 7                 
     3) Nessel, David 11                4)                                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:22.48  
     1) Pagar, Simone 7                 2) Van Epps, Aaron James 7        
     3) Howe, Rowan 10                  4) Salomao, Brianne 11            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:34.29  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               2) Bean, Hailey 9                 
     3) Adams, Megan 8                  4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7      
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:05.49  
     1) Addis, Gareth 12                2) Forest, Justin 12              
     3) Dunlap, Ian 11                  4) Revelo, Jacob 12               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:08.87  
     1) Pefaur, Isaac 14                2) O'Connell, Avery 12            
     3) Ortmeyer, Devon 13              4) Kanelong, Angus 13             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:11.70  
     1) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10           2) Radke, Alexander 12            
     3) Broyles, Jacob 11               4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 9      
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.49  
     1) MacCourt, Henry 10              2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3) Anderson, Emmet 12              4) Fletcher, Lukas 12             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:16.70  
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 11             2) Stauder, Nick 11               
     3) Letourneau, Troy 12             4) Nessel, David 11               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.64  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily 13             2) Burke, Eden 14                 
     3) Marowitz, Kasi 13               4) Jordan, Danielle 14            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.07  
     1) Towler, Katie 12                2) Froebel, Morgan 12             
     3) Burns, Acadia 12                4) Reynolds, Erin 12              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:09.08  
     1) Dunham, Morgan 12               2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        4) Jenkins, Madeline 12           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:11.55  
     1) Katz, Emma 13                   2) Meunier, Abby 13               
     3) Marshall, Sophia 14             4) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12          
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.50  
     1) Jewett, Aislyn 12               2)                                
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:01.74  
     1) Jones, Kayla 12                 2) Lischetti, Jonathan 12         
     3) Fletcher, Jasper 12             4) Walton, Natnael 14             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:04.08  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 11                 2) Cullen, Kieran 12              
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Christakos, Nicolas 13         
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:05.21  
     1) Braadstad, Aiden 12             2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 12          
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4) Larson, Eric 13                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:07.71  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 12               2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) Nowak, Davon 12                 4) Forest, Justin 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.32  
     1) Marowitz, Kasi 13               2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
     3) Locher, Zach 12                 4) Jordan, Danielle 14            
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.39  
     1) Loomis, Skye 8                  2) Reilly, Theo 9                 
     3) McVey, Reid 9                   4) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:49.64  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7            
     3) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8           4) Wheat, Davis 9                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:03.32  
     1) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 6          2) Van Epps, Aiden 9              
     3) Simonich, Chase 7               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:03.96  
     1) Cleary, Jack 9                  2) Connor, Owen 9                 
     3) Fawell, Simon 8                 4) Sasterline, Zachary 9          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:13.70  
     1) Stauder, James 9                2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) O'Connor, Reed 6                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:19.22  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 5        2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) Davidson, Holden 8              4) Krasny, Elias 8                
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:11.11  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9       
     3) Layman, Misty 9                 4) James, Katie 8                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:13.09  
     1) Piotrowski, Colette 9           2) McVey, Lucy 7                  
     3) Reilly, Mimi 6                  4) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:16.41  
     1) Campbell, Maura 9               2) Thayer, Marina 8               
     3) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           4) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:17.86  
     1) Venfold, Tess 7                 2) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:19.48  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               4) Barry, Liesl 7                 
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:23.58  
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 7           2) Power-Greene, Imanni 7         
     3) MacCourt, Matilda 6             4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:44.73  
     1) Marowitz, Ethan 9               2) Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo 11        
     3) Touhey, Abigail 11              4) Dunlap, Anna 9                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:50.07  
     1) Ezell, Taylor 11                2) Green, Siomara 10              
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11        4) Godin, Isaac 10                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:54.72  
     1) Ruppel, Heyden 10               2) D'Astous, Julia 11             
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 10         4) Layman, Stormy 11              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:57.41  
     1) Biddle, Quincy 10               2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) Bernhard, Lucy 10               4) Shimpach, Lily 11              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:15.16  
     1) Mark, Maxwell 10                2) Avakian, Abby 12               
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin 10       4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10     
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:42.41  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        2) Drummond, Nina 10              
     3) Griswold, Allison 10            4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:52.31  
     1) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
     3) Toffoli, Lucia 11               4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:00.60  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Bernhard, Hazel 9              
     3) Roessler, Grey 9                4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:07.14  
     1) LaCroix, Anna 7                 2) Hunkins, Miranda 8             
     3) Dawkins, Catherine 9            4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11    
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:07.42  
     1) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                2) Remick, Willa 9                
     3) Siang, Quinn 7                  4) Cesere, Emaline 9              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:27.53  
     1) Mathews, Story 7                2) Christakos, Alessandra 9       
     3) Reilly, Izzy 7                  4)                                
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:37.80  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 10             2) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
     3) Mark, Ian 7                     4) Weinstein, Madeline 12         
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.40  
     1) McVey, John 9                   2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) Dean, Maria 11                  4) Gaida, Ava 9                   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:50.40  
     1) Zima, Grayson 7                 2) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11         
     3) Ezell, Mckenzie 11              4) Sullivan, Kathleen 9           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:06.60  
     1) Chase, Ruby 11                  2) Plumer, Grace 11               
     3) Elseman, Viven 11               4) Stables, Morven 8              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:21.30  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 9                 2) Stankowski, Amanda 8           
     3) Rodrigue, Madeline 8            4) Kosciusko, Chloe 7             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:30.40  
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 9               2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
     3) Rivera, Trey 10                 4) Rivera, Leo 8                  
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:18.80  
     1) Sippel, Lars 11                 2) Lischetti, Jonathan 12         
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:21.10  
     1) Braadstad, Aiden 12             2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 12          
     3) Larson, Eric 13                 4) Ortmeyer, Devon 13             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:33.20  
     1) Revelo, Jacob 12                2) Addis, Gareth 12               
     3) Novak, Evan 9                   4) Marowitz, Ethan 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:35.40  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Clarke, Jonas 11               
     3) Rosen, Jake 12                  4) Radke, Alexander 12            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:36.70  
     1) Jones, Jacob 9                  2) Towler, Will 10                
     3) Saveson, Eben 13                4) Christakos, Nicolas 13         
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:45.20  
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 11             2) Maginnis, Jonathan 12          
     3) Stauder, Nick 11                4) Letourneau, Troy 12            
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:31.20  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Markham, Eva 12                
     3) D'Astous, Julia 11              4) Wells, Jackie 12               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:32.50  
     1) Pefaur, Allison 11              2) Springman, Haley 9             
     3) Florek, Livi 11                 4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:32.80  
     1) Dunham, Morgan 12               2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        4) Jenkins, Madeline 12           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:36.80  
     1) Staveley, Josie 11              2) Reynolds, Erin 12              
     3) Froebel, Morgan 12              4) Dean, Maria 11                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:38.50  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 10              2) Sullivan, Kathleen 9           
     3) Carrier, Madison 11             4) Meunier, Abby 13               
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)  'B'                   2:56.00  
     1) Pefaur, Allison 11              2) Springman, Haley 9             
     3) Florek, Livi 11                 4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:28.50  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 11                 2) Herron, Matthew 12             
     3) Cullen, Kieran 12               4) Wang, Jeffrey 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:33.20  
     1) Sipple, Willa 13                2) Anderson, Emmet 12             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 12             4) Towler, Katie 12               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:34.60  
     1) Chase, Ruby 11                  2) Broyles, Abigail 13            
     3) Fisher, Clement 14              4) Rosen, Jake 12                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:35.00  
     1) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12           2) Katz, Emma 13                  
     3) Ortmeyer, Devon 13              4) McAustin, Noah 11              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:53.10  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 12               2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) Nowak, Davon 12                 4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:55.30  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
     3) Locher, Zach 12                 4) Burke, Eden 14                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:49.70  
     1) Wheat, Davis 9                  2) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7            
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 8        4) Belur, Pranav 7                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:53.40  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) McVey, Reid 9                  
     3) McVey, John 9                   4) Barnhart, Ian 7                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:53.60  
     1) Cleary, Jack 9                  2) Sasterline, Zachary 9          
     3) Jenkins, Sam 7                  4) Pyle, Dylan 8                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:53.80  
     1) Sabach, Damian 6                2) Pesce, Luke 8                  
     3) Davidson, Holden 8              4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 9      
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:59.70  
     1) Huynh, Rachel 8                 2) Bernhard, Hazel 9              
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 9            4) Venfold, Tess 7                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:06.90  
     1) Rodrigue, Madeline 8            2) James, Katie 8                 
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 8            4) Layman, Misty 9                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:07.10  
     1) Lewis, Eleanor 8                2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) Gaida, Ava 9                    4) Pagar, Simone 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:08.70  
     1) Riordon, Caroline 9             2) Hunkins, Miranda 8             
     3) Barry, Liesl 7                  4) Dawkins, Catherine 9           
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:11.90  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 9              2) Cesere, Emaline 9              
     3) Siang, Quinn 7                  4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6        
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:33.20  
     1) Biddle, Quincy 10               2) Lobley, Willem 10              
     3) Reynolds, James 10              4) Fletcher, Zeben 8              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:38.40  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 10             2) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10     
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 9              4) Niedbala, Olivia 11            
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:42.50  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 11               2) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
     3) Layman, Stormy 11               4) Molnar, Emily 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:49.20  
     1) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Dunlap, Anna 9                  4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:51.50  
     1) Staveley, Josie 11              2) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
     3) Salomao, Brianne 11             4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11       
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:52.90  
     1) Hopkins, Josephine 9            2) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9           
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              4) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10          
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:57.80  
     1) Gaida, Ava 9                    2) Barry, Aviva 9                 
     3) McVey, Reid 9                   4) Pagar, Simone 7                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:03.00  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4) Anderson, Astrid 9             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:07.10  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Stankowski, Amanda 8           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 8             4) Molnar, Sarah 9                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:12.20  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 12              2) Sippel, Lars 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:21.80  
     1) Locher, Alex 14                 2)                                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:26.50  
     1) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 12   2) Raivel, Benjamin 13            
     3) Pesce, Luke 8                   4) Fisher, Clement 14             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:35.40  
     1) Zima, Christopher 11            2) Maginnis, Jonathan 12          
     3) Walker, Sam 13                  4) Locher, Zach 12                
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:26.40  
     1) Ezell, Mckenzie 11              2) Meunier, Abby 13               
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Marshall, Sophia 14            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:30.40  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Rodriguez, Emily 13            
     3) Weinstein, Madeline 12          4) Burke, Eden 14                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:34.50  
     1) Elseman, Viven 11               2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Markham, Eva 12                 4) Wells, Jackie 12               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:35.90  
     1) Towler, Katie 12                2) Burns, Acadia 12               
     3) Jones, Kayla 12                 4) Dufresne, Lainie 12            
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:30.30  
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 10         2) Ruppel, Heyden 10              
     3) Clarke, Jonas 11                4) Broyles, Jacob 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:34.60  
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 12            2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        4) Dunham, Morgan 12              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:36.60  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 12             2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 12             4) Green, Siomara 10              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:40.20  
     1) Zima, Christopher 11            2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
     3) Montague, Rose 10               4) Avakian, Abby 12               
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Katie               8 Serios Pharmacy          37.20   4 
  2 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          37.40   4 
  3 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           39.20   2 
  3 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly     9 Serios Pharmacy          39.20   3 
  5 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners         40.10   3 
  6 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          40.30   3 
  7 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         42.30   4 
  8 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners         42.80   1 
  9 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop         43.90   1 
 10 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          44.40   1 
 11 Huynh, Rachel              8 General Cleaners         44.80   1 
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          45.20   2 
 13 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          46.50   3 
 14 Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies          48.80   3 
 15 McVey, Lucy                7 Northampton Coop         49.60   2 
 16 Hunkins, Miranda           8 Whiting Energy           51.10   1 
 17 Power-Greene, Imanni       7 RigaliandWalder          51.60   2 
 18 Richardson, Alyssa         8 Northampton Coop         55.40   1 
 19 Shimpach, Charlotte        7 RigaliandWalder          55.50   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy           39.40   1 
  2 Doubleday, Christopher     8 Serios Pharmacy          40.60   3 
  3 Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop         41.10   1 
  4 Krasny, Elias              8 General Cleaners         42.30   2 
  5 Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies          43.40   2 
  6 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop         45.30   3 
  7 Lively, Sako               8 Unnattached              46.20   1 
  8 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          46.40   1 
  9 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy          48.50   3 
 10 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies          49.00   3 
 11 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder          49.20   3 
 12 Mark, Ian                  7 Northampton Coop         50.00   3 
 13 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy        1:01.00   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          20.00   1 
  2 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop         21.00   1 
  3 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy          25.00   1 
  4 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy          26.00   1 
  5 Green, Siomara            10 Paradise Copies          27.00   1 
  6 Stankowski, Katelyn       11 RigaliandWalder          32.90   2 
  7 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop         33.10   3 
  8 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          33.30   4 
  9 Dean, Maria               11 Paradise Copies          34.40   3 
 10 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           34.60   4 
 11 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          35.50   2 
 12 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies          36.40   4 
 13 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy          36.90   3 
 14 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop         38.20   2 
 15 Mathews, Ellen            11 Whiting Energy           39.00   3 
 16 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners         39.90   3 
 17 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy           41.60   4 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners         29.10   2 
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          32.70   1 
  3 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners         33.20   1 
  3 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners         33.20   3 
  5 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder          34.20   2 
  6 Reynolds, James           10 Whiting Energy           34.90   3 
  7 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          35.20   3 
  8 Lobley, Willem            10 Whiting Energy           36.00   2 
  9 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners         36.90   3 
  9 Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo      11 Serios Pharmacy          36.90   2 
 11 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          38.20   1 
 12 Cote-L'Heureux, Calvin    10 Northampton Coop         43.30   2 
 13 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           47.20   1 
 14 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           48.80   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanasse, Grace            12 Serios Pharmacy          30.20   2 
  2 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy           33.60   1 
  3 Sipple, Willa             13 Paradise Copies          34.10   3 
  4 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy          34.40   1 
  5 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          36.00   2 
  6 Kanelong, Waverly         11 RigaliandWalder          36.20   1 
  7 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies          36.60   2 
  8 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners         36.70   1 
  9 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners         37.30   3 
 10 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          40.10   1 
 11 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          43.30   2 
 12 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          44.70   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          30.60   2 
  2 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy          31.80   2 
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies          33.80   1 
  4 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies          34.40   2 
  5 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy          34.50   2 
  6 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          35.70   2 
  7 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          36.80   1 
  8 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy           37.40   1 
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         38.00   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop       9-09.00  
  2 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
  3 Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
  4 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy         8-04.00  
  5 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy        8-00.00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        8-00.00  
  5 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop       8-00.00  
  8 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop       7-07.00  
  9 Piotrowski, Colette        9 Northampton Coop       7-04.00  
 10 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy        7-02.00  
 11 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 12 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy         6-05.00  
 13 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners       6-01.00  
 14 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy         6-00.00  
 14 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy         6-00.00  
 16 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder        5-10.00  
 17 Hunkins, Miranda           8 Whiting Energy         5-08.00  
 18 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy         5-07.00  
 19 Campbell, Maura            9 Paradise Copies        5-06.00  
 20 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        5-03.00  
 21 McVey, Lucy                7 Northampton Coop       4-04.00  
 22 Reilly, Mimi               6 Northampton Coop       4-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy        10-00.00  
  2 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder        9-07.00  
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        9-01.00  
  4 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy        8-10.00  
  5 Lively, Sako               8 Unnattached            7-09.00  
  6 Reilly, Theo               9 Paradise Copies        7-07.00  
  7 Sasterline, Zachary        9 Northampton Coop       7-06.00  
  8 Plumer, Benjamin           8 Paradise Copies        7-05.00  
  9 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop       7-02.00  
 10 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy         6-10.00  
 10 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies        6-10.00  
 12 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies        6-08.00  
 13 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop       6-04.00  
 14 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 15 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy        5-08.00  
 16 Kanelong, Fox              8 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meunier, Ellie            11 RigaliandWalder       10-06.00  
  2 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
  2 Niedbala, Madeline        11 Northampton Coop      10-00.00  
  4 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies        9-11.00  
  5 Plumer, Grace             11 General Cleaners       9-10.00  
  6 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop       9-04.00  
  6 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners       9-04.00  
  8 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        9-03.00  
  9 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       9-02.00  
 10 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy         9-01.00  
 11 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
 12 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder        8-10.00  
 13 Chase, Ruby               11 General Cleaners       8-08.00  
 14 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         8-03.00  
 14 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder        8-03.00  
 16 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy        8-01.00  
 17 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        8-00.00  
 18 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners       7-11.00  
 19 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy        7-10.00  
 19 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners       7-10.00  
 21 Ryan, Anna                10 General Cleaners       7-07.00  
 22 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        7-06.00  
 22 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       7-06.00  
 24 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder        7-02.00  
 25 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       6-10.00  
 26 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder        6-06.00  
 26 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy         6-06.00  
 28 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        5-11.00  
 29 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder        5-05.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners      12-00.00  
  2 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners      10-09.00  
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
  4 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        9-10.00  
  5 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       9-09.00  
  6 Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop       8-00.00  
  7 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
  8 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        5-11.00  
  9 Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy        13-03.00  
  2 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners      11-09.00  
  3 Sipple, Willa             13 Paradise Copies       11-04.00  
  4 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy       10-08.00  
  5 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  6 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
  7 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy        9-09.00  
  8 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies        9-08.00  
  9 Kanelong, Waverly         11 RigaliandWalder        9-04.00  
 10 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
 11 Leonard, Abbeyrose        12 RigaliandWalder        9-00.00  
 12 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners       8-10.00  
 13 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         8-09.00  
 13 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       8-09.00  
 15 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy        7-09.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saveson, Eben             13 Whiting Energy        13-09.00  
  2 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies       13-04.00  
  3 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy       13-01.00  
  4 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies       12-11.00  
  5 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies       12-10.00  
  6 Raivel, Benjamin          13 General Cleaners      12-07.00  
  7 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop      12-03.00  
  8 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder       12-02.00  
  8 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners      12-02.00  
 10 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies       12-00.00  
 11 Larson, Eric              13 RigaliandWalder       11-11.00  
 12 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy       11-10.00  
 13 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop      11-09.00  
 14 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy        11-07.00  
 15 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy        10-09.00  
 15 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
 15 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
 18 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder       10-00.00  
 19 Kanelong, Angus           13 RigaliandWalder        8-06.00  
 20 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       7-05.00  
 21 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       6-07.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alyssa         8 Northampton Coop       5-10.00  
  2 Wiemeyer, Lola             9 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  3 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  3 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  3 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  3 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  7 Thayer, Marina             8 Paradise Copies        2-10.00  
 -- VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Piotrowski, Colette        9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  2 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 -- Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Jack     9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Plumer, Benjamin           8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        8-09.00  
  2 Plumer, Grace             11 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  3 Chase, Ruby               11 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  4 Elseman, Viven            11 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  4 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  4 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  4 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  4 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  9 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  9 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
 11 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 11 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 11 Niedbala, Madeline        11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 -- Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Staveley, Josie           11 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners       4-00.00  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  4 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  5 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  6 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  7 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  7 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Reynolds, James           10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       4-04.00  
  2 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners       4-00.00  
  2 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy         4-00.00  
  4 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       3-10.00  
  5 Salomao, Jocelyn          12 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
  6 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  6 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  8 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
 -- Kanelong, Waverly         11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        4-04.00  
  2 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy        4-02.00  
  3 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners       4-00.00  
  3 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop       4-00.00  
  5 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3-10.00  
  5 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  7 Raivel, Benjamin          13 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  8 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  8 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  8 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  8 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
 12 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 12 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
 14 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
 15 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 15 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  3 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies          34-00  
  4 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  4 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  6 McVey, John                9 Paradise Copies          29-00  
  7 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  7 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  7 Nields-Duffy, Johnny       6 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 10 Jewett, Rainier            9 Paradise Copies          27-00  
 11 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 11 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 11 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 11 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 11 Lively, Sako               8 Unnattached              24-00  
 11 Reilly, Theo               9 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 17 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          18-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nields-Duffy, Lila         9 General Cleaners         44-00  
  1 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  3 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  5 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  5 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
  7 Christakos, Alessandra     9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  7 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
  7 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
  7 Dawkins, Catherine         9 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 12 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 13 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners         19-00  
 13 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners         19-00  
 15 VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis    7 Whiting Energy           18-00  
 15 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies          18-00  
 17 MacCourt, Matilda          6 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 17 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 19 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          12-00  
 19 LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy           12-00  
 21 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy           10-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          64-00  
  2 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  3 Lobley, Willem            10 Whiting Energy           48-00  
  4 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          45-00  
  5 Stauder, Nick             11 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  6 Reynolds, James           10 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  6 Malone-Raivel, Marek      10 General Cleaners         40-00  
  6 Nessel, David             11 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  9 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 10 Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop         32-00  
 11 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners         28-00  
 11 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 13 Kanelong, Lincoln          9 Paradise Copies          18-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies          48-00  
  2 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           44-00  
  2 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners         44-00  
  4 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  5 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  5 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  5 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  8 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop         34-00  
  9 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
  9 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 11 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 11 Mathews, Ellen            11 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 11 Dean, Maria               11 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 14 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 14 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 16 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners         20-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy          88-00  
  2 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          76-00  
  3 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          68-00  
  3 Fisher, Clement           14 General Cleaners         68-00  
  3 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          68-00  
  6 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop         63-00  
  7 Howe, Ben                 12 Paradise Copies          52-00  
  8 Larson, Eric              13 RigaliandWalder          50-00  
  9 Kanelong, Angus           13 RigaliandWalder          49-00  
  9 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy           49-00  
 11 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder          48-00  
 11 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop         48-00  
 11 Macfadzen, Maxwell        12 RigaliandWalder          48-00  
 11 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         48-00  
 15 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         44-00  
 15 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop         44-00  
 17 Cullen, Kieran            12 Whiting Energy           38-00  
 18 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 19 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meunier, Abby             13 RigaliandWalder          51-00  
  2 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners         40-00  
  3 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  3 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners         36-00  
  5 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners         32-00  
  5 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  7 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  7 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  9 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          24-00