Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/12/2015
                                       Northampton Meet 3
                               Team Rankings - Through Event 52
 
                                    Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        206.00
      2       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        204.00
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        182.00
      4       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                        149.00
      5       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                        134.50
      6       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        131.50
                                                                            Total 1,007.00

                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         77.00
      2       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         76.50
      3       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         71.50
      4       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         67.50
      5       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         63.50
      6       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         50.00
                                                                            Total   406.00

                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                         98.50
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         89.50
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         87.00
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         57.50
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         47.50
      6       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         38.00
                                                                            Total   418.00



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        3:02.00  
  2 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies        3:16.40  
  3 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder        3:27.70  
  4 Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah    9 General Cleaners       3:50.60  
  5 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         4:04.80  
  6 Hammarlund, Levi           6 Serios Pharmacy        4:35.90  
  7 Rivera, Leo                8 Whiting Energy         4:40.90  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niedbala, Madeline        11 Northampton Coop       2:53.70   1 
  2 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       2:54.00   1 
  3 Hunkins, Miranda           8 Whiting Energy         3:07.40   1 
  4 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy        3:15.70   1 
  5 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:21.50   1 
  6 VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika  11 Whiting Energy         3:24.20   1 
  7 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder        3:29.70   1 
  8 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:39.60   2 
  9 Marini-Rapoport, Tess     11 Paradise Copies        3:47.00   2 
 10 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         3:50.20   2 
 11 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies        3:53.10   2 
 12 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     11 Paradise Copies        4:15.90   2 
 13 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy         4:23.20   2 
 14 Hammarlund, Zuki           6 Northampton Coop       4:45.00   2 
 15 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        4:49.80   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        2:28.20  
  2 Raivel, Benjamin          13 General Cleaners       2:37.70  
  3 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop       2:42.80  
  4 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy        2:55.40  
  5 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        3:01.50  
  6 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3:06.40  
  7 Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabri  12 General Cleaners       3:27.90  
  8 Stone, Reid               13 Northampton Coop       3:33.30  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       2:53.90  
  2 Leonard, Abbeyrose        12 RigaliandWalder        4:16.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:20.70  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9       
     3) Barber, Sophie 10               4) Layman, Misty 9                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:23.00  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
     3) Cyr, Sadie 8                    4) Anderson, Astrid 9             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:23.77  
     1) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
     3) Thayer, Marina 8                4) Gaida, Ava 9                   
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:26.79  
     1) Stables, Morven 8               2) Hegarty, Raye 9                
     3) Roessler, Grey 9                4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:27.45  
     1) Holesovsky, Makena 9            2) Hammarlund, Zuki 6             
     3) Richardson, Cassidy 8           4) Mathews, Story 7               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:35.67  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7       2) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8     
     3) Bean, Hailey 9                  4) LaCroix, Anna 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:13.42  
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 9            2) Bean, Logan 8                  
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9      4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:20.55  
     1) Connor, Owen 9                  2) Cleary, Aidan 7                
     3) Florek, Timmy 9                 4) Jenkins, Sam 7                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.69  
     1) Cyr, Teddy 7                    2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 8            4) O'Connor, Reed 6               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.04  
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 9               2) Simonich, Chase 7              
     3) Rivera, Leo 8                   4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:44.75  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7            
     3) Hammarlund, Levi 6              4) Cook, Alexander 7              
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:21.24  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Krasny, Elias 8                
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 9      
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.00  
     1) Stauder, James 9                2) Siang, Quinn 7                 
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) Mark, Charlie 9                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.70  
     1) Adams, Megan 8                  2) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 6         
     3)                                 4) Fletcher, Zeben 8              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:27.69  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 9           2) Lapinski, Audrey 9             
     3)                                 4) Holesovsky, Makena 9           
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:34.87  
     1)                                 2) Cook, Cassie 10                
     3)                                 4) Molnar, Sarah 9                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:06.06  
     1) Reynolds, James 10              2) Lobley, Willem 10              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:06.24  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 11               2) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10          
     3) Clarke, Jonas 11                4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:17.32  
     1) Mark, Maxwell 10                2) Stauder, Nick 11               
     3) Montague, Alden 10              4) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:18.17  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11          2) McAustin, Noah 11              
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4)                                
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:27.04  
     1)                                 2) MacCourt, Henry 10             
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) Cooper, Michael 10             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.00  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Florek, Livi 11                
     3) Pefaur, Allison 11              4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:11.60  
     1) Chase, Ruby 11                  2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) Layman, Stormy 11               4) D'Astous, Julia 11             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:12.18  
     1) Sullivan, Kathleen 9            2) Meunier, Ellie 11              
     3) Davis, Pearl 9                  4) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:13.32  
     1) Shimpach, Lily 11               2) Biddle, Quincy 10              
     3) Bernhard, Lucy 10               4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Annika 11    
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.32  
     1) Drummond, Nina 10               2) Miller, Angelina 10            
     3) Molina, Navaya 9                4) Griswold, Allison 10           
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:14.46  
     1) Florek, Timmy 9                 2) Montague, Rose 10              
     3) Avakian, Abby 12                4) Florek, Livi 11                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.19  
     1) Macfadzen, Benjamin 11          2) Buchanan, Rosie 9              
     3) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12   4) McAustin, Noah 11              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:20.50  
     1) House, Rachel 12                2) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 9            4) Bernhard, Hazel 9              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:23.70  
     1) Gaida, Ava 9                    2) Campbell, Maura 9              
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7       4) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8          
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:24.00  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Dunlap, Anna 9                  4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:34.80  
     1) VonSchoeler-Ames, Maudin 8      2) Riordon, Caroline 9            
     3) Adams, Megan 8                  4) VonSchoeler-Ames, Ellis 7      
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:04.70  
     1) Godin, Isaac 10                 2) Anderson, Emmet 12             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:05.50  
     1) Fisher, Clement 14              2)                                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.20  
     1) Braadstad, Aiden 12             2) Macfadzen, Maxwell 12          
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4) Ortmeyer, Devon 13             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:06.50  
     1) Locher, Alex 14                 2) Novak, Evan 9                  
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 9               4) Forest, Justin 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.80  
     1) Locher, Zach 12                 2) Wilson, Jonathan 11            
     3) Stauder, Nick 11                4) Mark, Maxwell 10               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:07.10  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Burke, Eden 14                 
     3) Marowitz, Kasi 13               4) Jordan, Danielle 14            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:08.20  
     1) Hannus, Mikayla 12              2) Wells, Jackie 12               
     3) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13         4) Broyles, Abigail 13            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:09.40  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12       
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:09.70  
     1) Reynolds, Erin 12               2) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 12             4) Salomao, Brianne 11            
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.00  
     1) Katz, Emma 13                   2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Siang, Quinn 7                  4) Meehan, Aurora 13              
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:01.60  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 12        2) Anderson, Emmet 12             
     3) Walton, Natnael 14              4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:06.18  
     1) Surek, Tali 13                  2) Wunjo, Priya 11                
     3) Reade, Maggie 12                4) Kelly, Kora 10                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:10.01  
     1) Addis, Gareth 12                2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Nowak, Davon 12                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.58  
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.09  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) House, Rachel 12                4) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 12  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:58.06  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9            
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah 9       4) Krasny, Elias 8                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:02.01  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) Jewett, Rainier 9              
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:10.64  
     1) Connor, Owen 9                  2) Cleary, Jack 9                 
     3) Pyle, Dylan 8                   4) Fawell, Simon 8                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:18.60  
     1) Belur, Pranav 7                 2) Hammarlund, Levi 6             
     3) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             4) Wheat, Davis 9                 
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:20.63  
     1) Rivera, Leo 8                   2) Fletcher, Zeben 8              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:22.39  
     1) O'Connor, Reed 6                2) Sirois, Alex 9                 
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 8            4)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:54.15  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Rodrigue, Madeline 8           
     3) Layman, Misty 9                 4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.98  
     1) Thayer, Marina 8                2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 7      
     3) Berman-Lugier, Maya 8           4) Gaida, Ava 9                   
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:05.99  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 9              2) Mark, Charlie 9                
     3) Remick, Willa 9                 4) Cesere, Emaline 9              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:12.72  
     1) Stables, Morven 8               2) Hegarty, Raye 9                
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 9              4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:15.52  
     1) LaCroix, Anna 7                 2)                                
     3) Kelly, Kora 10                  4) Bean, Hailey 9                 
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:37.05  
     1) Holesovsky, Makena 9            2) Richardson, Cassidy 8          
     3) Mathews, Story 7                4) Hammarlund, Zuki 6             
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:43.29  
     1) Carrier, Madison 11             2) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12  
     3) McAustin, Noah 11               4)                                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:44.09  
     1) French, Kira 10                 2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) D'Astous, Julia 11              4) Rubinstein, Elijah 9           
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:46.73  
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             2) Lobley, Willem 10              
     3) Reynolds, James 10              4) Wade, Cameron 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:52.83  
     1) Barber, Sophie 10               2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Griswold, Allison 10           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:58.44  
     1) Ezell, Taylor 11                2) Jewett, Rainier 9              
     3) Salomao, Brianne 11             4) Reynolds, Eliza 12             
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:00.10  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 9           2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
     3) Pefaur, Allison 11              4) Holesovsky, Soren 11           
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:26.86  
     1) Montague, Rose 10               2) Avakian, Abby 12               
     3) Niedbala, Olivia 11             4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:45.50  
     1) Davis, Pearl 9                  2) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
     3) Meunier, Ellie 11               4) Sullivan, Kathleen 9           
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:52.65  
     1) Drummond, Nina 10               2) Miller, Angelina 10            
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:03.88  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11        2) Campbell, Maura 9              
     3) Staveley, Josie 11              4) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11       
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:08.58  
     1) Bernhard, Hazel 9               2) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
     3) Hopkins, Josephine 9            4) Layman, Stormy 11              
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:52.10  
     1) Rivera, Trey 10                 2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3)                                 4) Waldman, Kamini 11             
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:03.10  
     1) Cook, Alexander 7               2) Molnar, Sarah 9                
     3) Dunlap, Anna 9                  4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:16.90  
     1) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9             2) Bean, Logan 8                  
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 9            4) Venfold, Tess 7                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:29.50  
     1) Pagar, Simone 7                 2)                                
     3) Ezell, Taylor 11                4) Barnhart, Ian 7                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:13.70  
     1) Howe, Ben 12                    2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 12        4) Walton, Natnael 14             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:30.90  
     1) Stone, Reid 13                  2) Mark, Maxwell 10               
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 11             4) Walker, Sam 13                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:34.70  
     1) Forest, Justin 12               2) Novak, Evan 9                  
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 9               4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:38.10  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 11                2) Sibley-Welch, Liam 10          
     3) Carter-Weidenfeld, Gabriel 12   4) Broyles, Jacob 11              
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:48.10  
     1) Wade, Cameron 10                2) Christakos, Nicolas 13         
     3) Herron, Matthew 12              4)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:31.00  
     1) McCollough, Rose 11             2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            4) Wells, Jackie 12               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:31.20  
     1) Waldman, Kamini 11              2) Dunkerley, Maeve 11            
     3) Surek, Tali 13                  4) Roessling, Jessica 13          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:35.70  
     1) Salomao, Brianne 11             2) Jones, Kayla 12                
     3) Reynolds, Erin 12               4) Salomao, Jocelyn 12            
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:38.50  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Jenkins, Madeline 12           
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        4) Dunham, Morgan 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:48.50  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Jordan, Danielle 14            
     3) Marowitz, Kasi 13               4) Lapinski, Audrey 9             
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:23.30  
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 12              2) Howe, Ben 12                   
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:29.30  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Hannus, Mikayla 12             
     3) Raivel, Benjamin 13             4)                                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:29.90  
     1) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) Forest, Justin 12               4) Revelo, Jacob 12               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:54.10  
     1) Avakian, Abby 12                2) Stone, Reid 13                 
     3) Burke, Eden 14                  4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:06.40  
     1) Pyle, Dylan 8                   2) Cleary, Jack 9                 
     3) Cleary, Aidan 7                 4) Jenkins, Sam 7                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:06.70  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Krasny, Elias 8                
     3) Bean, Logan 8                   4) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:07.40  
     1)                                 2) Lobley, Willem 10              
     3) Fletcher, Zeben 8               4) Van Epps, Aiden 9              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:09.90  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) Loomis, Skye 8                 
     3) Jewett, Rainier 9               4) Plumer, Benjamin 8             
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:17.60  
     1) Wheat, Davis 9                  2) Belur, Pranav 7                
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 8        4) Hammarlund, Levi 6             
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:51.80  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 9                 2) Dunlap, Anna 9                 
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        4) Layman, Misty 9                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:05.80  
     1) Lewis, Eleanor 8                2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) Pagar, Simone 7                 4) Barry, Aviva 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:11.90  
     1) Stables, Morven 8               2) Roessler, Grey 9               
     3) Venfold, Tess 7                 4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:14.20  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
     3) Cyr, Sadie 8                    4) Siang, Quinn 7                 
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:41.70  
     1) Griswold, Allison 10            2) Cook, Cassie 10                
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        4) Doubleday, Christopher 8       
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:50.00  
     1) Cesere, Emaline 9               2) Mark, Charlie 9                
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) Remick, Willa 9                
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:57.80  
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:58.00  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.50  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:09.60  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:52.00  
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Auden 12        2) Howe, Ben 12                   
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:08.00  
     1) Novak, Evan 9                   2)                                
     3) Addis, Gareth 12                4) Nowak, Davon 12                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:11.00  
     1) Holesovsky, Soren 11            2) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:53.00  
     1) Towler, Katie 12                2) Burns, Acadia 12               
     3) Salomao, Jocelyn 12             4) Jones, Kayla 12                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:54.00  
     1) Dunham, Morgan 12               2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Jenkins, Madeline 12            4) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12       
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:59.00  
     1) Carrier, Madison 11             2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Katz, Emma 13                   4) Meehan, Aurora 13              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:25.30  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Marowitz, Kasi 13              
     3) Burke, Eden 14                  4) Jordan, Danielle 14            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:37.60  
     1) Christakos, Nicolas 13          2) Wade, Cameron 10               
     3) Reynolds, James 10              4) Herron, Matthew 12             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:40.70  
     1) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 13         2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) Bernhard, Hazel 9               4) Broyles, Abigail 13            
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:11.50  
     1) Cook, Cassie 10                 2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Dunlap, Anna 9                  4) Forest, Elle 9                 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          17.00   3 
  2 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder          17.30   2 
  3 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           18.00   2 
  4 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           18.90   3 
  5 Anderson, Astrid           9 RigaliandWalder          19.40   3 
  6 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          20.50   2 
  6 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop         20.50   2 
  8 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          20.80   1 
  9 Richardson, Cassidy        8 Northampton Coop         21.00   2 
  9 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder          21.00   3 
 11 Nields-Duffy, Lila         9 General Cleaners         21.10   3 
 12 Jenkins, Alice             9 Paradise Copies          21.40   3 
 12 Wiemeyer, Lola             9 RigaliandWalder          21.40   3 
 14 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies          22.30   1 
 15 Shimpach, Charlotte        7 RigaliandWalder          22.50   1 
 15 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners         22.50   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy          17.30   3 
  2 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          17.50   1 
  3 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           17.70   2 
  4 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder          17.90   3 
  5 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop         18.70   3 
  6 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         18.90   3 
  7 Nields-Duffy, Johnny       6 Whiting Energy           20.60   1 
  8 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy          20.70   1 
  9 Van Epps, Aiden            9 Whiting Energy           21.70   3 
 10 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          22.70   2 
 11 Hammarlund, Levi           6 Serios Pharmacy          24.90   1 
 12 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies          25.00   1 
 13 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          28.40   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop         16.20   2 
  2 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          16.30   1 
  3 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          16.40   1 
  4 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           16.60   3 
  5 Bernhard, Lucy            10 Whiting Energy           16.80   2 
  6 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder          16.90   1 
  7 Dean, Maria               11 Paradise Copies          17.00   3 
  8 Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies          17.30   2 
  9 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy          17.50   1 
 10 McCollough, Rose          11 General Cleaners         17.60   3 
 11 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          17.90   1 
 12 Mathews, Ellen            11 Whiting Energy           18.00   2 
 13 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop         18.20   2 
 14 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy          18.70   1 
 15 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy           18.80   3 
 15 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           18.80   2 
 17 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop         18.90   3 
 18 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy          19.10   2 
 19 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          23.20   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          15.70  
  2 Sibley-Welch, Liam        10 General Cleaners         16.30  
  3 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies          16.70  
  4 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          17.30  
  5 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          17.90  
  6 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           19.20  
  7 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           24.00  
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy           15.00   1 
  2 Jordan, Danielle          14 Northampton Coop         15.80   2 
  3 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies          16.80   1 
  3 Jewett, Aislyn            12 General Cleaners         16.80   2 
  3 Reade, Maggie             12 Whiting Energy           16.80   1 
  6 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          16.90   1 
  7 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies          18.00   1 
  8 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          19.40   1 
  8 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          19.40   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          14.00  
  2 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          15.50  
  3 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          16.00  
  4 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          16.20  
  5 Anderson, Emmet           12 Paradise Copies          17.20  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        9-01.00  
  3 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop       8-10.00  
  4 Gaida, Ava                 9 Paradise Copies        8-08.00  
  5 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop       8-04.00  
  6 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder        7-07.00  
  7 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop       7-05.00  
  8 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy        7-03.00  
  8 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
 10 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
 11 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy         6-09.00  
 12 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder        6-02.00  
 13 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy        6-00.00  
 14 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy         5-10.00  
 15 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder        4-09.00  
 16 Richardson, Cassidy        8 Northampton Coop       4-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Aryeh          9 General Cleaners      10-06.00  
  2 Fletcher, Zeben            8 Whiting Energy        10-05.00  
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah         9 General Cleaners      10-02.00  
  4 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
  5 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder        9-09.00  
  6 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder        9-05.00  
  7 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        8-06.00  
  8 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy         8-06.00  
 10 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop       8-03.00  
 11 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder        8-01.00  
 12 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners       7-08.00  
 13 Plumer, Benjamin           8 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
 14 Fawell, Simon              8 Northampton Coop       7-01.00  
 15 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop       6-07.00  
 16 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder        6-03.00  
 17 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy        5-07.00  
 18 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop       5-05.00  
 19 Lively, Sako               8 Whiting Energy         5-02.00  
 20 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies        4-11.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop      11-06.00  
  2 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies       11-00.00  
  3 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy       10-08.00  
  3 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies       10-08.00  
  5 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners      10-02.00  
  6 Meunier, Ellie            11 RigaliandWalder       10-01.00  
  7 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy        10-00.00  
  7 Howe, Rowan               10 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
  9 Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies        9-11.00  
 10 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder        9-08.00  
 10 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        9-08.00  
 12 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         9-01.00  
 13 Griswold, Allison         10 Serios Pharmacy        9-00.00  
 14 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy        8-10.00  
 15 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy         8-07.00  
 16 McCollough, Rose          11 General Cleaners       8-05.00  
 17 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        8-04.00  
 18 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy        7-01.00  
 19 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder        7-00.00  
 20 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        4-09.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners      11-10.00  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners      10-04.00  
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
  4 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        9-06.00  
  5 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop       8-03.00  
  6 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        8-00.00  
  7 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy         7-09.00  
  8 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
  9 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         6-03.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy        13-05.00  
  2 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners      12-08.00  
  3 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy        12-02.00  
  4 Jordan, Danielle          14 Northampton Coop      11-10.00  
  5 Meehan, Aurora            13 RigaliandWalder       11-07.00  
  6 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
  6 Reade, Maggie             12 Whiting Energy        10-01.00  
  8 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners      10-00.00  
  9 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies        9-07.00  
 10 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
 11 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies        8-10.00  
 12 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy        6-04.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies       13-06.00  
  2 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies       13-03.00  
  3 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder       12-01.00  
  4 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy       12-00.00  
  5 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy       11-09.00  
  6 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder       11-06.00  
  7 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy        11-05.00  
  8 Howe, Ben                 12 Paradise Copies       11-01.00  
  9 Anderson, Emmet           12 Paradise Copies       10-03.00  
 10 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
 11 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop       8-09.00  
 12 Macfadzen, Maxwell        12 RigaliandWalder        8-07.00  
 13 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       8-01.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners       2-10.00  
 -- MacCourt, Matilda          6 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Lewis, Eleanor             8 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  2 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 -- Carter-Weidenfeld, Noah    9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Pesce, Luke                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Lively, Sako               8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Rubinstein, Aryeh          9 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  1 Dileo, Celeste            10 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  3 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  4 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  4 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  6 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  6 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessri  12 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             11 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  3 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  4 Montague, Alden           10 Northampton Coop       2-10.00  
  4 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder        2-10.00  
 -- MacCourt, Henry           10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  1 Wunjo, Priya              11 Whiting Energy         4-02.00  
  3 Surek, Tali               13 Whiting Energy         3-08.00  
  3 Broyles, Abigail          13 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  3 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  6 Meehan, Aurora            13 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  7 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  7 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
 -- Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Reynolds, Eliza           12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        4-04.00  
  2 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
  3 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        3-10.00  
  3 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  5 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder        3-08.00  
  5 Christakos, Nicolas       13 Whiting Energy         3-08.00  
  7 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  7 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  9 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
 10 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
 10 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
 10 Anderson, Emmet           12 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 10 Ortmeyer, Devon           13 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 14 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       2-10.00  
 -- Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah         9 General Cleaners         52-00  
  2 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         48-00  
  3 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  4 Pyle, Dylan                8 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  4 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
  4 Fawell, Simon              8 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  4 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
  8 Belur, Pranav              7 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  8 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  8 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  8 Van Epps, Aiden            9 Whiting Energy           28-00  
 12 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 12 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 12 Barnhart, Ian              7 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 12 Plumer, Benjamin           8 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 12 Lively, Sako               8 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 12 Biddle, Nicholas           7 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 12 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 12 Sirois, Alex               9 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 20 Nields-Duffy, Johnny       6 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 20 Hilnbrand, Eamann          7 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 20 O'Connor, Reed             6 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 23 Zima, Grayson              7 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 24 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          12-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nields-Duffy, Lila         9 General Cleaners         48-00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  2 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  4 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  4 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  4 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  7 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
  7 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    7 Paradise Copies          20-00  
  7 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners         20-00  
  7 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
  7 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 12 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners         16-00  
 12 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         16-00  
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 15 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy           12-00  
 16 MacCourt, Matilda          6 RigaliandWalder           8-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          56-00  
  2 Pyle, Rowan               11 RigaliandWalder          52-00  
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  4 Lobley, Willem            10 Whiting Energy           48-00  
  4 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies          48-00  
  6 Jones, Jacob               9 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  6 Towler, Will              10 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  8 Reynolds, James           10 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  9 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners         28-00  
  9 Macfadzen, Benjamin       11 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
 11 Rivera, Trey              10 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              11 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  2 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  3 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  3 Biddle, Quincy            10 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  3 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          32-00  
  3 Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  7 Carrier, Madison          11 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  7 Saxe, Greta               10 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  7 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  7 Layman, Stormy            11 General Cleaners         28-00  
 11 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 11 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 11 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 11 McCollough, Rose          11 General Cleaners         24-00  
 11 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 11 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 11 Burns, Acadia             12 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 18 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 18 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 20 D'Astous, Julia           11 General Cleaners         16-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          72-00  
  2 Howe, Ben                 12 Paradise Copies          68-00  
  2 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop         68-00  
  2 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy          68-00  
  5 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          56-00  
  5 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies          56-00  
  7 Nowak, Davon              12 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  8 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  8 Walker, Sam               13 Northampton Coop         48-00  
  8 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
 11 Braadstad, Aiden          12 RigaliandWalder          44-00  
 11 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder          44-00  
 13 Macfadzen, Maxwell        12 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 13 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy           36-00  
 13 Revelo, Jacob             12 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
 16 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         32-00  
 17 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 17 Kubin, Jared              13 General Cleaners         24-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Jackie             12 General Cleaners         48-00  
  2 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies          42-00  
  3 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  4 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies          28-00  
  4 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      13 General Cleaners         28-00  
  4 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          28-00