Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/19/2015
                                      Northampton Meet 4
                               Team Rankings - Through Event 52

                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        299.50
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                        171.33
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                        154.33
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                        126.33
      5       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         97.00
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         93.50
                                                                            Total   942.00

                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        146.50
      2       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         64.00
      3       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         55.00
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         51.0
      5       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         39.50
      6       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         35.00
                                                                            Total   391.00

                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                    ORG                        111.00
      2       Paradise Copies (Green)                     GRN                         89.33
      3       General Cleaners (Yellow)                   YEL                         64.33
      4       Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)              PUR                         43.33
      5       Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                  RED                         43.00
      6       Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                BLU                         32.00
                                                                            Total   383.00



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        2:56.10  
  2 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:06.04  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3:10.57  
  4 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder        3:14.10  
  5 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder        3:14.60  
  6 Cooper, Michael           10 Paradise Copies        3:25.80  
  7 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners       4:12.70  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Anna               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:23.71   1 
  2 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        3:28.40   1 
  3 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies        3:37.97   1 
  4 Remick, Willa              9 RigaliandWalder        3:39.18   1 
  5 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder        3:40.34   1 
  6 Cesere, Emaline            9 RigaliandWalder        3:40.70   1 
  7 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy         3:43.89   1 
  8 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     11 Paradise Copies        3:45.50   2 
  9 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy         3:47.30   2 
 10 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        4:19.10   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        2:26.70  
  2 Cullen, Aedan             14 Whiting Energy         2:34.10  
  3 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy        2:55.10  
  4 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3:00.30  
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop       3:13.90  
  6 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3:14.40  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Madeline       12 Northampton Coop       3:07.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.61  
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 7              2) Rodrigue, Madeline 8           
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 8              4) Layman, Misty 9                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:18.96  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 9              2) Hopkins, Sabrina 9             
     3) Bernhard, Hazel 9               4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:20.70  
     1) Adams, Megan 8                  2) LaCroix, Anna 7                
     3) Riordon, Caroline 9             4) Kelly, Kora 10                 
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:22.30  
     1) Holesovsky, Makena 9            2) Reilly, Mimi 6                 
     3) Springman, Haley 9              4) Mathews, Story 7               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:27.52  
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 7           2) Power-Greene, Imanni 7         
     3) Anderson, Astrid 9              4) Siang, Quinn 7                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.74  
     1) Zima, Grayson 7                 2) Stauder, James 9               
     3) Cyr, Teddy 7                    4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:21.70  
     1) Connor, Owen 9                  2) Casterline, Zachary 9          
     3) Florek, Timmy 9                 4) Cleary, Jack 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:24.19  
     1)                                 2) Pesce, Luke 8                  
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9      4) Bean, Logan 8                  
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:27.93  
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 9               2) Cross, Brody 4                 
     3) Fletcher, Zeben 8               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:39.66  
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8           2) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7            
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 8        4) Cook, Alexander 7              
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.90  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        2) Stankowski, Amanda 8           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 8             4) Molnar, Sarah 9                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:18.50  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) Loomis, Skye 8                 
     3) Reilly, Theo 9                  4) Barry, Aviva 9                 
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.90  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9           
     3) Stables, Morven 8               4) Roessler, Grey 9               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:21.40  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8          2) Cesere, Emaline 9              
     3) Anderson, Astrid 9              4) Mark, Charlie 9                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.20  
     1) Dunkerley, Roan 9               2) Schmitt, Sylvia 6              
     3) Adams, Megan 8                  4) Dawkins, Catherine 9           
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:26.30  
     1) Jenkins, Sam 7                  2) Pyle, Dylan 8                  
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 9              4) Mathews, Story 7               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:07.06  
     1) Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo 11         2)                                
     3) Novak, Evan 9                   4) Marowitz, Ethan 9              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:10.25  
     1) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9             2) Rubinstein, Elijah 9           
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 10         4) Broyles, Jacob 11              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:34.53  
     1) Mark, Maxwell 10                2) Stauder, Nick 11               
     3) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10      4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:08.03  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
     3) Springman, Haley 9              4) Florek, Livi 11                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:09.94  
     1) Ezell, Mckenzie 11              2) Cyr, Sadie 8                   
     3) Sullivan, Kathleen 9            4) Vanasse, Sophia 10             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.05  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 11        2) Green, Siomara 10              
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Tess 11        4) Toffoli, Lucia 11              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:12.70  
     1) Bernhard, Lucy 10               2) Mathews, Ellen 11              
     3) Shimpach, Lily 11               4) Kelly, Kora 10                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:15.18  
     1) Miller, Angelina 10             2) Desmarais, Nayomee 11          
     3) Cook, Cassie 10                 4) Touhey, Abigail 11             
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.39  
     1) French, Kira 10                 2) Ryan, Anna 10                  
     3) Elseman, Viven 11               4) Molnar, Emily 10               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.97  
     1) Davis, Pearl 9                  2) Stankowski, Katelyn 11         
     3) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12   4) McAustin, Noah 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.51  
     1) Holesovsky, Soren 11            2) Letourneau, Kaci 10            
     3) Avakian, Abby 12                4) Montague, Rose 10              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:15.85  
     1) Ezell, Taylor 11                2) Green, Siomara 10              
     3) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         4) Cooper, Michael 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:17.23  
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             2) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 6         
     3) Wade, Cameron 10                4) Schmitt, Sylvia 6              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:22.38  
     1) Rodrigue, Madeline 8            2) Hilnbrand, Mimi 10             
     3) Molnar, Sarah 9                 4) Drummond, Nina 10              
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:26.01  
     1) Venfold, Tess 7                 2) Elseman, Viven 11              
     3) Lively, Sako 8                  4) Hegarty, Raye 9                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:03.70  
     1) Nowak, Davon 12                 2) Salsedo, Jonam 11              
     3) Forest, Justin 12               4) Locher, Alex 14                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.20  
     1) Anderson, Emmet 12              2) Godin, Isaac 10                
     3)                                 4) Walton, Natnael 14             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.60  
     1) Ruppel, Heyden 10               2) Broyles, Jacob 11              
     3)                                 4) Malone-Raivel, Marek 10        
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:09.80  
     1)                                 2) O'Connell, Avery 12            
     3)                                 4) Ortmeyer, Devon 13             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.20  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 12           2) Wilson, Jonathan 11            
     3) Nessel, David 11                4) Letourneau, Troy 12            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:13.95  
     1) Cross, Owen 13                  2) Lobley, Willem 10              
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.82  
     1) Leonard, Abbeyrose 12           2) Meunier, Abby 13               
     3) Marshall, Sophia 14             4) Meehan, Aurora 13              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.12  
     1) Kulp, Lily 12                   2) Hannus, Mikayla 12             
     3) Markham, Eva 12                 4) Dileo, Celeste 10              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:12.13  
     1) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        2) Dunham, Morgan 12              
     3) Novak, Kaylie 12                4) Jenkins, Madeline 12           
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.62  
     1) Jones, Kayla 12                 2) Salomao, Jocelyn 12            
     3) Reynolds, Eliza 12              4) Reynolds, Erin 12              
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:06.10  
     1) Roessling, Jessica 13           2)                                
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Wang, Jeffrey 13               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.50  
     1) Pyle, Rowan 11                  2) O'Connell, Avery 12            
     3) Meunier, Abby 13                4) Ortmeyer, Devon 13             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:08.70  
     1) Locher, Zach 12                 2) Dipillo, Riley 13              
     3) Stone, Reid 13                  4) Walker, Sam 13                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:12.40  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 12               2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:14.30  
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.30  
     1) Radke, Alexander 12             2)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:47.78  
     1) Fletcher, Zeben 8               2) Van Epps, Aiden 9              
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 9               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:55.41  
     1)                                 2) Reilly, Theo 9                 
     3) Loomis, Skye 8                  4) Cooper, Michael 10             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:58.35  
     1) Cyr, Teddy 7                    2) Zima, Grayson 7                
     3) Stauder, James 9                4) O'Connor, Benjamin 8           
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:00.04  
     1) Pesce, Luke 8                   2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
     3) Bean, Logan 8                   4) Rubinstein, Elijah 9           
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:12.88  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 9           2) Florek, Timmy 9                
     3) Cleary, Jack 9                  4) Pyle, Dylan 8                  
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:18.47  
     1)                                 2) Cook, Alexander 7              
     3) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             4) Kosciusko, Benjamin 8          
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:12.57  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 8              2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) Kosciusko, Chloe 7              4) James, Katie 8                 
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:13.28  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6         2) Siang, Quinn 7                 
     3) Mark, Charlie 9                 4) Remick, Willa 9                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:31.32  
     1) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9            2) Roessler, Grey 9               
     3) Stables, Morven 8               4) Venfold, Tess 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:36.62  
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 9            2)                                
     3)                                 4) Bean, Hailey 9                 
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:45.24  
     1) Lobley, Willem 10               2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) Kelly, Kora 10                  4) Bernhard, Lucy 10              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:48.07  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Dileo, Celeste 10              
     3) McCollough, Rose 11             4) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:48.98  
     1) Dean, Maria 11                  2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) Godin, Isaac 10                 4) Cooper, Michael 10             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:55.06  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 10              2) Davis, Pearl 9                 
     3) Pyle, Rowan 11                  4) Sullivan, Kathleen 9           
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:11.44  
     1) Nessel, David 11                2) Montague, Rose 10              
     3) Holesovsky, Soren 11            4) Power-Greene, Coletrane 10     
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:26.93  
     1) Niedbala, Olivia 11             2) Florek, Livi 11                
     3) Springman, Haley 9              4) Niedbala, Madeline 11          
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:34.35  
     1) Desmarais, Nayomee 11           2) Molina, Navaya 9               
     3) Touhey, Abigail 11              4) Miller, Angelina 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:38.53  
     1) Barry, Aviva 9                  2) Jenkins, Alice 9               
     3) Salomao, Brianne 11             4) Toffoli, Lucia 11              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:57.57  
     1) Ryan, Anna 10                   2) French, Kira 10                
     3) Hegarty, Raye 9                 4) Hutchins, Jordan 9             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:02.97  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 6               2) Waldman, Kamini 11             
     3) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             4) Riordon, Caroline 9            
 
Event 18  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:49.10  
     1) Van Epps, Aaron James 7         2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Green, Siomara 10               4) Towler, Katie 12               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:50.90  
     1) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9             2) Stables, Morven 8              
     3) Roessler, Grey 9                4) Ruppel, Heyden 10              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:51.90  
     1) Hilnbrand, Eamann 7             2) McDonough, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9        4) Wheat, Davis 9                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:00.80  
     1) Cyr, Teddy 7                    2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6        
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8          4) Cyr, Sadie 8                   
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:07.30  
     1) Dawkins, Catherine 9            2) Adams, Megan 8                 
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 9               4) Bean, Hailey 9                 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:04.70  
     1) Herron, Matthew 12              2) Cullen, Kieran 12              
     3) Wade, Cameron 10                4) Cullen, Aedan 14               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:06.10  
     1) Anderson, Emmet 12              2) Fletcher, Lukas 12             
     3) Godin, Isaac 10                 4) Walton, Natnael 14             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:13.00  
     1) Nowak, Davon 12                 2) Salsedo, Jonam 11              
     3) Cespedes-Ashe, Pablo 11         4) Dunlap, Ian 11                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:36.40  
     1) Kubin, Jared 13                 2) Allen-Brezsyak, Sky 9          
     3) Rosen, Jake 12                  4) Radke, Alexander 12            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:36.70  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 12             2) Wilson, Jonathan 11            
     3) Maginnis, Jonathan 12           4) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12         
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:26.80  
     1) Novak, Kaylie 12                2) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12       
     3) Dunham, Morgan 12               4) Vanasse, Grace 12              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:30.20  
     1) Callahan, Caroline 14           2) Burke, Eden 14                 
     3) Marowitz, Kasi 13               4) Weinstein, Madeline 12         
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:33.20  
     1) Dunkerley, Maeve 11             2) Kelly, Kora 10                 
     3) Schmitt, Ava 12                 4) Roessling, Jessica 13          
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:34.50  
     1) Ezell, Mckenzie 11              2) Marshall, Sophia 14            
     3) Meunier, Abby 13                4) Meehan, Aurora 13              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:45.80  
     1) Reynolds, Eliza 12              2) Salomao, Brianne 11            
     3) Reynolds, Erin 12               4) Salomao, Jocelyn 12            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:56.30  
     1) Molnar, Emily 10                2) Elseman, Viven 11              
     3) Hannus, Mikayla 12              4) House, Emily 13                
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:21.50  
     1) Sippel, Lars 11                 2) Lischetti, Jonathan 12         
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 12              4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:25.30  
     1) Stone, Reid 13                  2) Dipillo, Riley 13              
     3) Locher, Zach 12                 4) Walker, Sam 13                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:27.30  
     1) Stankowski, Katelyn 11          2) Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessrine 12  
     3) McAustin, Noah 11               4) Ortmeyer, Devon 13             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:45.80  
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 12            2) Addis, Gareth 12               
     3) Sieber, Tali 11                 4) Molina, Navaya 9               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:47.30  
     1) Lively, Sako 8                  2) Rubinstein, Elijah 9           
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeh 9             4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 9     
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:48.60  
     1) Fletcher, Zeben 8               2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 9       
     3) Dunkerley, Roan 9               4) Cross, Brody 4                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:56.30  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 8        2) Cook, Alexander 7              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:02.60  
     1) Cleary, Aidan 7                 2) Mark, Ian 7                    
     3) Jenkins, Sam 7                  4) Fawell, Simon 8                
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:54.60  
     1) Stankowski, Emily 8             2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 9       
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 8            4) Layman, Misty 9                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:56.00  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 9              2) Bernhard, Hazel 9              
     3) Hopkins, Sabrina 9              4) Hopkins, Josephine 9           
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:01.70  
     1) Cyr, Sadie 8                    2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 8         
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 6        
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:44.10  
     1) Desmarais, Nayomee 11           2) Drummond, Nina 10              
     3) Touhey, Abigail 11              4) Molina, Navaya 9               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:45.10  
     1) Dileo, Celeste 10               2) Ruppel, Heyden 10              
     3) McCollough, Rose 11             4) Nields-Duffy, Lila 9           
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:45.70  
     1) Dunlap, Anna 9                  2) Layman, Misty 9                
     3) McDonough, Elizabeth 10         4) Forest, Elle 9                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:54.80  
     1) Fawell, Simon 8                 2) Avakian, Abby 12               
     3) Montague, Rose 10               4) Lapinski, Audrey 9             
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:05.90  
     1) Shimpach, Charlotte 7           2) Mark, Charlie 9                
     3) Wiemeyer, Lola 9                4) Cesere, Emaline 9              
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:13.30  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 12              2) Sippel, Lars 11                
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 12          4) Fletcher, Jasper 12            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:15.60  
     1) Cross, Owen 13                  2) Cullen, Aedan 14               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 12               4) Herron, Matthew 12             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:27.00  
     1) Forest, Justin 12               2) Locher, Alex 14                
     3) Novak, Evan 9                   4) Marowitz, Ethan 9              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:47.40  
     1) Edmonds-Estes, Noah 12          2) Locher, Zach 12                
     3)                                 4) Dipillo, Riley 13              
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:33.00  
     1) Jenkins, Madeline 12            2) Novak, Kaylie 12               
     3) Paradis-Stern, Jessie 12        4) Dunham, Morgan 12              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:37.00  
     1) Addis, Gareth 12                2) Sieber, Tali 11                
     3) Dunlap, Ian 11                  4) Vanasse, Grace 12              
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           37.30   3 
  2 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy           40.50   2 
  3 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          40.90   1 
  4 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly     9 Serios Pharmacy          43.60   2 
  5 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners         43.70   2 
  6 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          44.80   1 
  7 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop         45.10   3 
  8 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         46.40   2 
  9 Wiemeyer, Lola             9 RigaliandWalder          47.30   2 
 10 Hopkins, Sabrina           9 General Cleaners         47.70   1 
 11 Shimpach, Charlotte        7 RigaliandWalder          48.90   3 
 11 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          48.90   1 
 13 Power-Greene, Imanni       7 RigaliandWalder          50.40   3 
 14 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners         51.10   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy          37.00  
  2 Doubleday, Christopher     8 Serios Pharmacy          38.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          34.10   3 
  2 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          34.60   1 
  3 Bentley-El Ahmar, Nessri  12 RigaliandWalder          35.50   2 
  4 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          36.10   3 
  5 Waldman, Kamini           11 Whiting Energy           37.70   2 
  6 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          37.80   2 
  7 Mathews, Ellen            11 Whiting Energy           38.10   1 
  8 Avakian, Abby             12 Northampton Coop         38.80   2 
  9 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy          39.50   1 
 10 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy          39.70   3 
 11 Shimpach, Lily            11 Whiting Energy           41.40   1 
 12 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder          42.10   3 
 13 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          43.30   3 
 14 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          49.10   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy          33.60  
  2 McAustin, Noah            11 RigaliandWalder          33.80  
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          39.00  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies          35.60  
  2 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          36.80  
  3 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies          38.50  
  4 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners         39.20  
  5 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          39.70  
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          29.60   1 
  2 Fletcher, Jasper          12 Paradise Copies          31.60   2 
  3 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies          32.90   2 
  4 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          33.80   2 
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies          34.60   2 
  6 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          34.80   2 
  7 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners         35.50   2 
  8 Cross, Owen               13 Whiting Energy           40.00   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nields-Duffy, Lila         9 General Cleaners       9-05.00  
  2 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy        9-01.00  
  3 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy        8-10.00  
  4 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy         8-06.00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        8-05.00  
  6 Holesovsky, Makena         9 Northampton Coop       8-00.00  
  7 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners       7-08.00  
  7 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop       7-08.00  
  9 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy         7-07.00  
 10 Mathews, Story             7 Northampton Coop       7-03.00  
 11 Cyr, Sadie                 8 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
 12 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy         6-11.00  
 13 Stables, Morven            8 General Cleaners       6-10.00  
 14 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy        6-08.00  
 15 Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies        6-04.00  
 16 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      6 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 17 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       8 RigaliandWalder        5-09.00  
 18 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy        5-08.00  
 19 Riordon, Caroline          9 Whiting Energy         5-07.00  
 20 Reilly, Mimi               6 Northampton Coop       5-05.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stauder, James             9 RigaliandWalder       10-10.00  
  2 Rubinstein, Aryeh          9 General Cleaners      10-08.00  
  2 Wheat, Davis               9 Serios Pharmacy       10-08.00  
  2 Rubinstein, Elijah         9 General Cleaners      10-08.00  
  5 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder       10-06.00  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        9-00.00  
  6 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
  6 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
  9 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
 10 Reilly, Theo               9 Paradise Copies        8-03.00  
 11 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop       7-06.00  
 12 Mark, Ian                  7 Northampton Coop       7-01.00  
 13 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop       6-05.00  
 14 Cleary, Jack               9 Northampton Coop       6-02.00  
 15 Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies        6-00.00  
 16 Lively, Sako               8 General Cleaners       5-05.00  
 17 Cross, Brody               4 Whiting Energy         3-11.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy       11-00.00  
  2 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies       10-09.00  
  3 McDonough, Elizabeth      10 Serios Pharmacy       10-06.00  
  4 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy       10-03.00  
  5 Salomao, Brianne          11 Paradise Copies       10-01.00  
  6 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder        8-10.00  
  7 Green, Siomara            10 Paradise Copies        8-06.00  
  8 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners       8-05.00  
  9 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        8-00.00  
 10 Drummond, Nina            10 Serios Pharmacy        7-11.00  
 11 Hilnbrand, Mimi           10 Serios Pharmacy        7-02.00  
 12 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       7-00.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruppel, Heyden            10 General Cleaners      13-00.00  
  2 Marowitz, Ethan            9 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
  3 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        9-08.00  
  4 Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop       8-01.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy       11-04.00  
  2 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy       10-06.00  
  2 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy       10-06.00  
  4 Reynolds, Erin            12 Paradise Copies       10-03.00  
  5 Meunier, Abby             13 RigaliandWalder       10-00.00  
  6 Reynolds, Eliza           12 Paradise Copies        9-10.00  
  7 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       9-03.00  
  8 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  9 Towler, Katie             12 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
 10 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners       8-07.00  
 11 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         8-06.00  
 12 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies        7-05.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies       13-00.00  
  2 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies       12-05.00  
  3 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies       12-02.00  
  4 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy       11-06.00  
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop      11-04.00  
  6 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder       11-02.00  
  7 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
  8 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
  9 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop       6-09.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  1 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Pagar, Simone              7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- LaCroix, Anna              7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
 -- Van Epps, Aaron James      7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cleary, Jack               9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Lively, Sako               8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  1 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  3 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  3 Niedbala, Olivia          11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  5 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy        2-10.00  
 -- Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Kelly, Kora               10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            11 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 -- Power-Greene, Coletrane   10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  1 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  3 Hannus, Mikayla           12 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  4 Meehan, Aurora            13 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  4 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  6 Reynolds, Eliza           12 Paradise Copies        2-10.00  
 -- Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies        4-06.00  
  2 Sippel, Lars              11 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  3 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  3 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  5 Fletcher, Lukas           12 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan       12 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  7 O'Connell, Avery          12 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  7 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  9 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  9 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah         9 General Cleaners         57-00  
  2 Allen-Brezsyak, Sky        9 General Cleaners         51-00  
  3 Loomis, Skye               8 Paradise Copies          39-00  
  4 Cyr, Teddy                 7 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
  4 O'Connor, Benjamin         8 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
  6 Jenkins, Sam               7 Northampton Coop         33-00  
  7 Florek, Timmy              9 Northampton Coop         29-00  
  8 Lively, Sako               8 General Cleaners         28-00  
  9 Bean, Logan                8 General Cleaners         27-05  
 10 Cleary, Jack               9 Northampton Coop         26-00  
 11 Cook, Alexander            7 Serios Pharmacy          25-00  
 12 Zima, Grayson              7 RigaliandWalder          23-00  
 12 Connor, Owen               9 Northampton Coop         23-00  
 14 Cross, Brody               4 Whiting Energy           13-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nields-Duffy, Lila         9 General Cleaners         42-02  
  2 Hutchins, Jordan           9 General Cleaners         40-00  
  3 Layman, Misty              9 Serios Pharmacy          34-00  
  4 Stankowski, Amanda         8 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  4 Stankowski, Emily          8 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  6 Molnar, Sarah              9 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  6 Hegarty, Raye              9 General Cleaners         28-00  
  8 Dawkins, Catherine         9 Whiting Energy           26-00  
  9 Venfold, Tess              7 General Cleaners         25-00  
  9 Bean, Hailey               9 Whiting Energy           25-00  
 11 Schmitt, Sylvia            6 Whiting Energy           24-06  
 12 Lapinski, Audrey           9 Northampton Coop         22-00  
 13 Hopkins, Josephine         9 General Cleaners         20-00  
 14 D'Astous, Lauren           8 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 14 Barry, Liesl               7 Whiting Energy           19-00  
 16 Roessler, Grey             9 General Cleaners         17-00  
 17 Adams, Megan               8 Whiting Energy           14-06  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novak, Evan                9 Serios Pharmacy          56-00  
  2 Godin, Isaac              10 Paradise Copies          48-00  
  3 Malone-Raivel, Marek      10 General Cleaners         46-00  
  4 Lobley, Willem            10 Whiting Energy           42-00  
  5 Nessel, David             11 Northampton Coop         41-00  
  6 Holesovsky, Soren         11 Northampton Coop         32-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezell, Mckenzie           11 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  1 Springman, Haley           9 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  3 Miller, Angelina          10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  4 Vanasse, Sophia           10 RigaliandWalder          35-09  
  5 Ezell, Taylor             11 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  6 Toffoli, Lucia            11 Paradise Copies          34-03  
  7 Molina, Navaya             9 Serios Pharmacy          34-00  
  8 Desmarais, Nayomee        11 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  9 Sullivan, Kathleen         9 RigaliandWalder          31-00  
 10 Montague, Rose            10 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 11 Forest, Elle               9 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
 12 Davis, Pearl               9 RigaliandWalder          27-08  
 13 Molnar, Emily             10 General Cleaners         24-00  
 14 Barry, Aviva               9 Paradise Copies          23-00  
 15 Cook, Cassie              10 Serios Pharmacy          16-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           14 Paradise Copies          88-00  
  2 Cross, Owen               13 Whiting Energy           84-00  
  3 Locher, Alex              14 Serios Pharmacy          72-00  
  4 Forest, Justin            12 Serios Pharmacy          65-00  
  5 Addis, Gareth             12 Serios Pharmacy          63-00  
  6 Herron, Matthew           12 Whiting Energy           58-00  
  7 Radke, Alexander          12 General Cleaners         54-00  
  8 Dunlap, Ian               11 Serios Pharmacy          51-10  
  9 Locher, Zach              12 Northampton Coop         46-00  
 10 Edmonds-Estes, Noah       12 Northampton Coop         41-00  
 11 Rosen, Jake               12 General Cleaners         36-00  
 12 Maginnis, Jonathan        12 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 13 Anderson, Emmet           12 Paradise Copies          31-00  
 14 Wilson, Jonathan          11 Northampton Coop         30-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Madeline         12 Serios Pharmacy          42-00  
  1 Kulp, Lily                12 General Cleaners         42-00  
  3 Sieber, Tali              11 Serios Pharmacy          41-00  
  4 Meunier, Abby             13 RigaliandWalder          39-00  
  5 Markham, Eva              12 General Cleaners         38-00  
  6 Schmitt, Ava              12 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  6 Dunham, Morgan            12 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  8 Dufresne, Lainie          12 Paradise Copies          31-00  
  9 Jones, Kayla              12 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 10 Paradis-Stern, Jessie     12 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 11 Novak, Kaylie             12 Serios Pharmacy          24-00