Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/26/2015                    
                                  Amherst Meet 5                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 29                        

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU             169.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED             136.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             117  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              83  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU             105  
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              54  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              37  
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              73  
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              68.5
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              49.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              42  
 


                                    Results                                    

 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          3:15.71    6   
  2 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                          3:17.34    5   
  3 Henry Geffert             13 Bracers                         3:28.70    4   
  4 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                         4:39.83    3   
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                         3:09.00    6   
  2 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          3:41.26    5   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.95    6   
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:33.15    5   
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:36.82    4   
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:45.70    3   
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:31.43    6   
     1) Delia van Giessen 8             2) Sophia Rau 9                   
     3) Claire Ross 8                   4) Eve Jacoby 7                   
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:36.51    5   
     1) Antonia Rau 7                   2) Julia Rau 5                    
     3) Katherine Massey 6              4) Eliza Zimmermann 7             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:08.38    6   
     1) Miller Manly 9                  2) Jude Holesovsky 11             
     3) Marcus Gilmore 9                4) Keidy Cardoso 10               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:10.00    5   
     1) Jonathan Wooley 11              2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Cameron Gray-Lee 10             4) Caiden Smith 8                 
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:10.13    4   
     1) Emil Schein 9                   2) Nolan Ross 8                   
     3) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13       4) Lucas Ross 11                  
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:11.65    3   
     1) Henry Geffert 13                2)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:24.76    6   
     1) Sophia Rau 9                    2) Eleanor Jacoby 10              
     3) Galia Pakman 11                 4) Helena Rau 11                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:25.13    5   
     1)                                 2) Sydney Bagwell 10              
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:12.76    6   
     1) Rory Hartblay 7                 2) Sophia Pope 9                  
     3) Emily Ireland 10                4) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:17.40    5   
     1) Malachi Craig 6                 2) Caiden Smith 8                 
     3) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7          4) Spencer Mcdonald 8             
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:29.57    4   
     1) Malie Geery 9                   2) Meara Rath 11                  
     3) Harper Modestow 5               4) Jack Marvin 8                  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:50.57    6   
     1) Jude Holesovsky 11              2) Keidy Cardoso 10               
     3) Miles Jeffries 8                4) Miller Manly 9                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:58.82    5   
     1) Geoffrey Fitz-Gibbon 7          2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Caiden Smith 8                  4) Jonathan Wooley 11             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:37.01    4   
     1) Alexander Fitz-Gibbon 5         2) Benjami Torres-Hatch 7         
     3) Oscar Peterson 6                4) Lucas Ross 11                  
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          3:00.63    6   
     1) Emily Ireland 10                2) Galia Pakman 11                
     3) Delia van Giessen 8             4) Helena Rau 11                  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:16.00    5   
     1) Sydney Bagwell 10               2)                                
     3) Addelaide Mager 8               4) Sydney Mager 10                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:21.32    4   
     1) Lillian Pope 7                  2) Lila Geery 6                   
     3) Skylar Thompson 9               4)                                
  4 Integrity Builders                                           3:40.71    3   
     1) Meara Rath 11                   2) Ava Zimmermann 9               
     3) Antonia Rau 7                   4) Harper Modestow 5              
 
Event 10  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:48.18    6   
     1) Alexander Fitz-Gibbon 5         2) Graham van Giessen 5           
     3) Emily Ireland 10                4) Trevian Smith-Figueora 13      
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:48.82    5   
     1) Geoffrey Fitz-Gibbon 7          2) Cian Gahan 10                  
     3) Mason Cianfrani-Shin 7          4) Spencer Mcdonald 8             
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:24.43    4   
     1) Katherine Massey 6              2) Rowan Modestow 7               
     3) Eliza Zimmermann 7              4) Marcus Gilmore 9               
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan Ross                 8 Dazzlers                          16.90   3   6   
  2 Caiden Smith               8 Flyers                            17.09   3   5   
  3 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                            17.26   2   4   
  4 Spencer Mcdonald           8 Flyers                            18.64   3   3   
  5 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                            19.40   1   2   
  6 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                           20.13   3   1   
  7 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                            21.28   3 
  8 Rory Hartblay              7 Dazzlers                          21.90   1 
  9 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                          22.45   2 
 10 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                            23.35   1 
 11 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                            23.70   1 
 11 Benjami Torres-Hatch       7 Dazzlers                          23.70   1 
 13 Elijah Mazumdar            6 Bracers                           24.27   2 
 14 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                            27.20   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delia van Giessen          8 Dazzlers                          20.56    6   
  2 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers                          22.10    5   
  3 Harper Modestow            5 Spikes                            22.90    4   
  4 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                            23.38    3   
  5 Lila Geery                 6 Bracers                           25.01    2   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                            17.46    6   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                           17.70   1   6   
  2 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                          17.80   1   5   
  3 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                          17.83   2   4   
  4 Skylar Thompson            9 Bracers                           18.17   1   3   
  5 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                          19.33   2   2   
  6 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                          20.39   2   1   
  7 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                            20.53   2 
  8 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                            20.87   2 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan Ross                 8 Dazzlers                        9-09.00    6   
  2 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                          8-00.00    5   
  3 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                         6-08.00    4   
  4 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          5-02.00    3   
  5 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    2   
  6 Alexander Fitz-Gibbon      5 Dazzlers                        5-00.00    1   
  7 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                          4-00.00  
  8 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                        2-06.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                          5-04.00    6   
  2 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                        4-09.00    5   
  3 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                         3-09.00    4   
  4 Eliza Zimmermann           7 Spikes                          2-09.00    3   
  5 Julia Rau                  5 Spikes                          2-02.00    2   
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry Geffert             13 Bracers                        12-08.00    6   
  2 Cameron Gray-Lee          10 Flyers                          9-02.00    5   
  3 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                        8-04.00    4   
  4 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                          6-03.00    3   
  5 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        5-01.00    2   
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Shaw              10 Bracers                         9-03.00    6   
  2 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                        6-08.00    5   
  3 Emily Ireland             10 Dazzlers                        6-04.00    4   
  4 Galia Pakman              11 Dazzlers                        6-00.00    3   
  5 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                        5-10.00    2   
  6 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          5-03.00    1   
  7 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                          4-02.00  
  8 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                          4-00.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                          3-04.00    6   
  2 Besufekad Wooley           7 Bracers                         2-10.00    5   
  3 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    4   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eve Jacoby                 7 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    5.50
  1 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    5.50
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keidy Cardoso             10 Spikes                          4-02.00    6   
  2 Cian Gahan                10 Flyers                          3-06.00    5   
  3 Marcus Gilmore             9 Spikes                          3-02.00    3.50
  3 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    3.50
  5 Cameron Gray-Lee          10 Flyers                          3-00.00    2   
  6 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                          2-10.00    1   
  7 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                          3-06.00    6   
  2 Galia Pakman              11 Dazzlers                        3-04.00    4.50
  2 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                          3-04.00    4.50
  4 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    3   
  5 Sydney Bagwell            10 Flyers                          3-00.00    2   
  6 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    0.50
  6 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    0.50
  8 Malie Geery                9 Spikes                          2-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabir Douglas              8 Flyers                            44-06    6   
  2 Jack Marvin                8 Spikes                            40-09    5   
  3 Judah Wooley               8 Spikes                            40-00    4   
  4 Rowan Modestow             7 Spikes                            37-01    3   
  5 Caiden Smith               8 Flyers                            30-04    2   
  6 Holden Castenson           7 Spikes                            27-01    1   
  7 Sawyer Ferro               6 Dazzlers                          27-00  
  8 Graham van Giessen         5 Dazzlers                          25-06  
  8 Oscar Peterson             6 Dazzlers                          25-06  
 10 Benjami Torres-Hatch       7 Dazzlers                          24-05  
 11 Malachi Craig              6 Flyers                            24-00  
 12 Liam Wallace               7 Bracers                           21-06  
 13 Eamon Ross                 6 Dazzlers                          21-00  
 14 Mason Cianfrani-Shin       7 Flyers                            19-04  
 15 Bohden Goscenski           6 Dazzlers                          15-06  
 16 Alexander Fitz-Gibbon      5 Dazzlers                          13-00  
 17 Ben Patterson              6 Spikes                            11-06  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delia van Giessen          8 Dazzlers                          23-00    6   
  2 Claire Ross                8 Dazzlers                          21-09    5   
  3 Antonia Rau                7 Spikes                            16-00    4   
  4 Lillian Pope               7 Bracers                           13-00    3   
  5 Katherine Massey           6 Spikes                            12-06    2   
  6 Julia Rau                  5 Spikes                             4-10    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Wooley           11 Flyers                            61-06    6   
  2 Aidan Bergeron            10 Bracers                           47-00    5   
  3 Lucas Ross                11 Dazzlers                          46-06    4   
  4 Henry Geffert             13 Bracers                           33-06    3   
  5 Cameron Gray-Lee          10 Flyers                            33-02    2   
  6 Emil Schein                9 Dazzlers                          31-06    1   
  7 Jude Holesovsky           11 Spikes                            24-11  
  8 Callum Mcdonald           10 Flyers                            21-03  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Mager              10 Flyers                            37-00    6   
  2 Meara Rath                11 Spikes                            27-06    5   
  3 Eleanor Jacoby            10 Dazzlers                          23-02    4   
  4 Helena Rau                11 Dazzlers                          22-00    3   
  5 Ava Zimmermann             9 Spikes                            17-00    1.50
  5 Sophia Rau                 9 Dazzlers                          17-00    1.50
  7 Sophia Pope                9 Dazzlers                          16-00