Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 5/27/2016
                     Amherst  Meet 1 Results


                                  
                              Team Rankings - Through Event 35
                                     Combined Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                        167.50
      2       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                        142.50
      3       Integrity Builders (Red)                    RED                        131.50
      4       Amity Street Dental (Blue)                  BLU                        119
                                                                            Total   560.50
                                      Female Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         69.50
      2       Integrity Builders (Red)                    RED                         67.50
      3       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                         64.50
      4       Amity Street Dental (Blue)                  BLU                         48
                                                                            Total   249.50
                                       Male Team Scores
  Place       Team                                                                 Points

      1       Fee Only Financial Planning                 GRN                         87
      2       Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                PUR                         78
      3       Amity Street Dental (Blue)                  BLU                         61
      4       Integrity Builders (Red)                    RED                         53
                                                                            Total   279.00



                               
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                 2:53.00  
  2 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 3:01.00  
  3 Yanko, Ryan               11 Flyers                 3:02.00  
  4 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                3:11.00  
  5 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                 3:22.00  
  6 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers               3:43.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 S, Natalie                 6 Spikes                 3:04.00  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 3:16.00  
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               3:35.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:24.00  
     1) Simonich, Chase 8               2) Taylor, Elijah 8               
     3) Davis, Eliah 6                  4)                                
  2 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:26.00  
     1) Rath, Emmet 6                   2) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8        
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:27.00  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Wells, Chase 6                 
     3) Gromacki, Derek 6               4) Hartblay, Rory 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:29.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:26.00  
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:32.00  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Doherty, Nora 6                
     3) Geery, Lila 7                   4) Wells, Olivianna 7             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:04.00  
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9           2) Hughes, Toby 12                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:12.00  
     1) Bagwell, Sydney 11              2) Rath, Meara 12                 
     3) Geery, Malie 10                 4) Zimmermann, Ava 10             
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:18.00  
     1) Crosby, Jill 9                  2) Kawall, Sophia 9               
     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11          4)                                
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:25.00  
     1) Doherty, Maeve 10               2)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:10.00  
     1) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11      2) Thompson, Skylar 10            
     3) Rogowski, Sadie 11              4)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:14.00  
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:39.00  
     1) Reichard, Rowan 7               2) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6             
     3) Marquis, William 8              4) Mazumdar, Elijah 7             
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         4:07.00  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Gromacki, Derek 6              
     3) Hartblay, Rory 8                4) Wells, Chase 6                 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:21.00  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 8                   2) Ly, Quynh 6                    
     3) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:22.00  
     1) Geery, Lila 7                   2) Martini, Sarah 8               
     3) Haugsjaahabink, Meghan 8        4) Wells, Olivianna 7             
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:41.00  
     1) Zimmermann, Eliza 8             2) Auerbach, Natalie 7            
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:22.00  
     1) Mcdonald, Callum 11             2) Hughes, Toby 12                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:46.00  
     1) Davis, Eliah 6                  2) Simonich, Chase 8              
     3) Taylor, Elijah 8                4)                                
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:19.00  
     1) Taylor, Jensen 11               2) Wells, Miguel 11               
     3) Long, Jack 9                    4) Patterson, Tyler 9             
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:02.00  
     1) Rath, Meara 12                  2) Geery, Malie 10                
     3) Bagwell, Sydney 11              4)                                
 
Event 12  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental (Blue)  'B'                     3:08.00  
     1) Bagwell, Sydney 11              2) Fitz-Gibbon, Alex 9            
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:44.00  
     1) Martini, Sarah 8                2) Doherty, Maeve 10              
     3) Doherty, Nora 6                 4)                                
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:10.00  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) Cox, Elias 6                   
     3) Simonich, Chase 8               4) Davis, Eliah 6                 
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:41.00  
     1) Reichard, Rowan 7               2) Morse, Connor 7                
     3) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6              4) Marquis, William 8             
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:41.00  
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9           2) Yanko, Ryan 11                 
     3) Yanko, Kyle 5                   4) Mcdonald, Callum 11            
  2 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:48.00  
     1) Marvin, Jack 9                  2) Schein, Emil 10                
     3) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11     4) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8        
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:00.00  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:51.00  
     1) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11      2) Thompson, Skylar 10            
 
Event 17  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:51.00  
     1) Haugsjaahabink, Meghan 8        2) Hughes, Toby 12                
     3) Wells, Chase 6                  4) Mcdonald, Callum 11            
  2 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:59.00  
     1) Calhoun, Ber 6                  2)                                
     3) Schloat, Carter 5               4) Jeffries, Miles 9              
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:00.00  
     1) van Giessen, Graham 6           2) Auerbach, Natalie 7            
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 8             4) Rath, Meara 12                 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                 1:12.20   1 
  2 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                 1:15.30   2 
  3 Yanko, Ryan               11 Flyers                 1:25.50   2 
  4 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                 1:27.10   1 
  5 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                1:28.90   1 
  6 Jeffries, Miles            9 Spikes                 1:29.20   2 
  7 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                1:30.10   1 
  8 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                1:30.50   1 
  9 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               1:34.80   1 
 10 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                1:38.30   1 
 11 Schein, Quinn             12 Spikes                 1:38.70   1 
 12 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                1:46.94   2 
 13 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                1:51.97   2 
 14 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers               1:56.60   2 
 15 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 2:04.40   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                1:38.70  
  2 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                 1:44.60  
  3 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                1:46.30  
  4 Gould, Beatrice Xue       11 Bracers                2:21.90  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                   18.70   1 
  2 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                 18.80   1 
  3 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                   18.90   1 
  4 Yanko, Tim                 6 Flyers                   19.10   1 
  5 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                 19.30   1 
  6 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  19.60   2 
  7 Schein, Desmond            6 Spikes                   23.30   1 
  8 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 23.90   1 
  9 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                   25.50   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                  18.70  
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   19.70  
  3 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  20.10  
  4 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 21.70  
  5 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 24.70  
 -- Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                     NT  
 -- Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers                    NT  
 -- Long, Noa                  6 Spikes                      NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                   15.70  
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers                 16.10  
  3 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                   17.30  
  4 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers                 18.20  
  5 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                  18.50  
 -- Jeffries, Miles            9 Spikes                      NT  
 -- Yanko, Ryan               11 Flyers                      NT  
 -- Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers                    NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                   15.90  
  2 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   17.60  
  3 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                   18.30  
  4 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                   18.70  
  5 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                 18.90  
  6 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                 19.30  
  7 Geery, Malie              10 Dazzlers                 19.70  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                8-10.00  
  2 Schloat, Carter            5 Spikes                 7-10.00  
  3 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                 7-02.00  
  4 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers               7-00.00  
  5 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                6-09.00  
  6 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                 6-05.00  
  6 Yanko, Tim                 6 Flyers                 6-05.00  
  6 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                6-05.00  
  9 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                 6-01.00  
 10 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers               5-10.00  
 10 Simonich, Chase            8 Bracers                5-10.00  
 12 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers               5-07.00  
 13 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 5-06.00  
 14 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers               5-03.00  
 14 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers               5-03.00  
 16 Schein, Desmond            6 Spikes                 5-00.00  
 17 van Giessen, Graham        6 Dazzlers               4-10.00  
 18 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers               3-05.00  
 18 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers               3-05.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 8-08.00  
  2 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                 8-05.00  
  3 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                 7-10.00  
  4 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                7-00.00  
  5 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                 6-11.00  
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                 6-10.00  
  7 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                6-09.00  
  8 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               6-08.00  
  9 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers               6-06.00  
 10 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                 6-01.00  
 11 Long, Noa                  6 Spikes                 6-00.00  
 12 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers               5-09.00  
 13 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                 5-04.00  
 14 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                4-09.00  
 15 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                 3-10.00  
 16 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                2-06.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               11 Flyers                12-09.00  
  2 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                11-07.00  
  3 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers              11-04.00  
  4 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                11-01.00  
  5 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers              10-05.00  
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                10-04.00  
  7 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers               10-00.00  
  8 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                9-06.00  
  9 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 9-04.00  
 10 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                 8-08.00  
 10 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                8-08.00  
 12 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                8-07.00  
 13 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                7-01.00  
 14 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers               6-05.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               9-07.00  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 9-03.00  
  3 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                 9-02.00  
  4 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers               8-00.00  
  5 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                 7-09.00  
  6 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                 7-02.00  
  7 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                7-01.00  
  8 Geery, Malie              10 Dazzlers               6-11.00  
  9 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                6-10.00  
 10 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               6-07.00  
 11 Long, Noa                  6 Spikes                 6-00.00  
 12 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               5-03.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                3-02.00  
  2 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                2-10.00  
  3 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                2-08.00  
 -- Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                      NH  
 -- Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Schein, Desmond            6 Spikes                      NH  
 -- van Giessen, Graham        6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 -- Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 3-00.00  
  2 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                 2-10.00  
  3 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
  3 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                 2-06.00  
  3 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                2-06.00  
  3 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                 4-02.00  
  2 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers               3-04.00  
  4 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                 3-02.00  
  5 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 3-00.00  
  5 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                3-00.00  
  7 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  7 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  7 Jeffries, Miles            9 Spikes                 2-10.00  
 10 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                2-08.00  
 11 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                2-06.00  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  1 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  1 S, Natalie                 6 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  1 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  5 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 3-02.00  
  5 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                 3-02.00  
  5 Kawall, Sophia             9 Bracers                3-02.00  
  8 Edgerly, Julia             9 Flyers                 3-00.00  
  8 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  8 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  8 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schloat, Carter            5 Spikes                   33-04  
  2 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 30-02  
  3 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                   29-03  
  4 Yanko, Tim                 6 Flyers                   28-11  
  5 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                 26-07  
  6 Simonich, Chase            8 Bracers                  24-05  
  7 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                   24-03  
  8 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  24-00  
  9 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                   23-08  
 10 van Giessen, Graham        6 Dazzlers                 20-04  
 11 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers                 18-04  
 12 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                  18-03  
 13 Schein, Desmond            6 Spikes                   17-06  
 14 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                 17-03  
 15 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                 15-01  
 16 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers                 13-05  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long, Noa                  6 Spikes                   48-00  
  2 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                  24-07  
  3 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                   23-08  
  4 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                   23-03  
  5 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers                 23-00  
  6 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  22-04  
  7 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                  18-11  
  8 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                   17-05  
  8 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 17-05  
 10 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                   17-03  
 11 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 16-06  
 12 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                   15-03  
 13 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                   14-04  
 14 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                   13-00  
 15 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                  12-07  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle                5 Flyers                   78-09  
  2 Yanko, Ryan               11 Flyers                   72-10  
  3 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                  59-01  
  4 Schein, Quinn             12 Spikes                   46-03  
  5 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                  43-07  
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                   41-07  
  7 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                  38-07  
  8 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                   33-02  
  9 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                   26-00  
 10 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers                 12-05  
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                   43-08  
  2 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   31-03  
  3 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                 29-08  
  4 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                   29-06  
  5 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                  23-00  
  6 Edgerly, Julia             9 Flyers                   22-00  
  7 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                 21-09  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                 19-03