Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/2/2016                    
                                Amherst Meet 2



                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED             165.2
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU             132.5
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             125.2
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             120  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU              82  
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              74  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              52.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              41.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              80.2
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              77.7
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              67.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              46.5



 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                 1:20.60  
  2 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                 1:20.90  
  3 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                1:24.10  
  4 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                 1:24.70  
  5 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 1:29.00  
  6 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                1:40.10  
  7 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers               2:00.40  
  8 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers               2:00.70  
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie             11 Spikes                 1:24.70  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 1:25.70  
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               1:32.40  
  4 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                 1:39.60  
  5 Gould, Beatrice Xue       11 Bracers                2:08.50  
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:22.00  
     1) McCall, Xavier 5                2) Taylor, Elijah 8               
     3) Davis, Eliah 6                  4) Baird, Beckett 8               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:25.20  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Burns, Ian 7                   
     3) Berube, Jack 7                  4) Yanko, Tim 7                   
  3 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:27.10  
     1) Calhoun, Ber 6                  2) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8        
     3) Rath, Emmet 6                   4) Schein, Desmond 7              
  4 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:33.30  
     1) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6              2) Mazumdar, Elijah 7             
     3) Jones-Debold, Finn 5            4) Reichard, Rowan 7              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:29.70  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Jones, Haven 12                
     3) Martini, Sarah 8                4) Geery, Lila 7                  
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:30.30  
     1) Long, Noa 6                     2) Patterson, Sydney 7            
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 8             4) Baillargeon, Lillian 7         
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:39.60  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 8                   2) Ciccarelli, Nina 6             
     3) Ly, Quynh 6                     4) Ly, Quynh 6                    
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:09.40  
     1) Ross, Nolan 9                   2) Holesovsky, Jude 12            
     3) Jeffries, Miles 10              4) Ross, Lucas 12                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:13.80  
     1) Mcdonald, Callum 11             2)                                
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4)                                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:14.40  
     1) Manly, Miller 10                2) Rogowski, Max 11               
     3) Lieber, Jesse 6                 4) Crosby, Kyle 11                
  4 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:23.10  
     1) Wells, Miguel 11                2) Patterson, Tyler 9             
     3) Long, Jack 9                    4) Taylor, Jensen 11              
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:09.60  
     1) Shaw, Natalie 11                2) Thompson, Skylar 10            
     3) Rogowski, Sadie 11              4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11     
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          1:20.00  
     1) Jones-Debold, Jordan 9          2) Rath, Meara 12                 
     3) Geery, Malie 10                 4) Zimmermann, Ava 10             
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:21.60  
     1) van Giessen, Delia 9            2) Crosby, Jill 9                 
     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11          4) Kawall, Sophia 9               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            1:54.70  
     1) Calhoun, Gage 8                 2) Schloat, Carter 6              
     3) Goscenski, Bohden 7             4) Ross, Lucas 12                 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:09.40  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Hartblay, Rory 8               
     3) Yanko, Tim 7                    4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:22.80  
     1) Taylor, Elijah 8                2)                                
     3) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             4) McCall, Xavier 5               
  3 Integrity Builders (Red)                            3:37.70  
     1) Schein, Desmond 7               2) Goscenski, Bohden 7            
     3) Rath, Emmet 6                   4) Restucci, Zachary 7            
  4 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:45.00  
     1) Jones-Debold, Finn 5            2) Reichard, Rowan 7              
     3) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6              4) Marquis, William 8             
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:27.50  
     1) Jones, Haven 12                 2) Geery, Lila 7                  
     3) Berube, Violet 9                4) Burns, Anna 9                  
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:40.10  
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              2)                                
     3) Jacoby, Eve 8                   4) Ly, Quynh 6                    
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:40.50  
     1) Zimmermann, Eliza 8             2) Long, Noa 6                    
     3) Baillargeon, Lillian 7          4) Patterson, Sydney 7            
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:45.70  
     1) Holesovsky, Jude 12             2) Jeffries, Miles 10             
     3) Ross, Nolan 9                   4) Marvin, Jack 9                 
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:49.60  
     1) Mcdonald, Callum 11             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Yanko, Ryan 13                 
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:07.40  
     1) Taylor, Jensen 11               2) Patterson, Tyler 9             
     3) Long, Jack 9                    4) Wells, Miguel 11               
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:40.30  
     1) Rogowski, Sadie 11              2)                                
     3) Thompson, Skylar 10             4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11     
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          2:51.70  
     1) Jones-Debold, Jordan 9          2) Zimmermann, Ava 10             
     3) Geery, Malie 10                 4) Bagwell, Sydney 11             
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:58.30  
     1) Kawall, Sophia 9                2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11         
     3) Crosby, Jill 9                  4) van Giessen, Delia 9           
 
Event 12  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:49.90  
     1) Watanabe, Kosuke 12             2) Rogowski, Max 11               
     3) Rogowski, Ryan 11               4) Taylor, Elijah 8               
  2 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:58.80  
     1) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8         2) Schein, Desmond 7              
     3) Holesovsky, Jude 12             4) Ross, Nolan 9                  
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:28.40  
     1) Auerbach, Natalie 7             2) Taylor, Jensen 11              
     3) Jones-Debold, Finn 5            4) Patterson, Sydney 7            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:00.60  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) Crosby, Kyle 11                
     3) Watanabe, Kosuke 12             4) Davis, Eliah 6                 
  2 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:07.70  
     1) Morse, Connor 7                 2) Marquis, William 8             
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Alex 6             4) Long, Jack 9                   
  3 Integrity Builders (Red)                            3:08.10  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders (Red)                            2:54.90  
     1) Thompson, Skylar 10             2)                                
     3) Calhoun, Gage 8                 4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11     
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:06.30  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Edgerly, Julia 10              
     3) Berube, Violet 9                4) Burns, Anna 9                  
  3 Amity Street Dental (Blue)                          3:16.90  
     1) Baillargeon, Lillian 7          2) Geery, Malie 10                
     3) Bagwell, Sydney 11              4) Auerbach, Natalie 7            
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                   39.80   1 
  2 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                   41.40   1 
  3 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                  42.10   2 
  4 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                   42.50   3 
  5 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                   42.60   1 
  6 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  43.90   2 
  7 Lieber, Jesse              6 Bracers                  46.30   3 
  8 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                  46.40   2 
  9 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers                 48.70   1 
 10 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                 48.90   2 
 10 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                   48.90   1 
 12 Berube, Jack               7 Flyers                   49.40   3 
 13 Fitz-Gibbon, Alex          6 Dazzlers                 49.80   1 
 14 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                   50.00   2 
 15 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                   51.00   1 
 16 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                  51.60   1 
 17 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                 55.30   2 
 18 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 57.20   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                   43.40  
  1 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 43.40  
  3 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                  43.70  
  4 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                   45.60  
  5 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   48.60  
  6 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  49.90  
  7 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 54.80  
  8 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                  59.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watanabe, Kosuke          12 Bracers                  35.60  
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   35.70  
  3 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                  36.50  
  4 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers                 42.20  
  5 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers               1:00.60  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                   35.40   2 
  2 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                   39.00   2 
  3 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                  39.60   1 
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                 39.90   1 
  4 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                  39.90   2 
  6 Kawall, Sophia             9 Bracers                  41.50   1 
  7 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                   46.00   1 
  8 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   46.50   2 
  9 Gould, Beatrice Xue       11 Bracers                  54.60   2 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                9-02.00  
  2 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                 8-00.00  
  3 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                7-09.00  
  4 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                7-08.00  
  4 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                 7-08.00  
  6 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                 7-03.00  
  6 Lieber, Jesse              6 Bracers                7-03.00  
  8 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                 7-02.00  
  9 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers               6-07.00  
 10 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                 6-05.00  
 11 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                6-04.00  
 12 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                6-02.00  
 12 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                 6-02.00  
 14 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                 6-00.00  
 15 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                 5-11.00  
 16 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers               5-09.00  
 17 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers               5-07.00  
 18 Schein, Desmond            7 Spikes                 4-10.00  
 19 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers               4-03.00  
 20 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 4-00.00  
 21 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers               3-01.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                 7-09.00  
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 7-08.00  
  3 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               7-02.00  
  4 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers               6-08.00  
  5 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                 6-05.00  
  6 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers               5-10.00  
  7 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers               5-08.00  
  7 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers               5-08.00  
  9 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                 4-08.00  
 10 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                4-05.00  
 11 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                 4-00.00  
 12 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                3-05.00  
 12 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                 3-05.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                12-09.00  
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers              10-11.00  
  3 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                10-08.00  
  4 Ross, Lucas               12 Spikes                10-02.00  
  5 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                 9-11.00  
  6 Watanabe, Kosuke          12 Bracers                9-07.00  
  7 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               9-02.00  
  8 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                8-09.00  
  9 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                8-04.00  
 10 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                 7-07.00  
 11 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                 7-04.00  
 12 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                7-03.00  
 13 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 6-10.00  
 14 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers               3-07.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               8-08.00  
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 8-05.00  
  3 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               7-08.00  
  4 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                 7-03.00  
  5 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                 6-09.00  
  6 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               4-11.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                2-10.00  
  1 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  3 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
  3 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                2-06.00  
  3 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
  3 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                 2-06.00  
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                2-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 2-06.00  
  2 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
  2 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                 4-03.00  
  2 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                 3-06.00  
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers               3-06.00  
  4 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  5 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               2-08.00  
  6 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 2-06.00  
  6 Holesovsky, Jude          12 Spikes                 2-06.00  
  6 Ross, Lucas               12 Spikes                 2-06.00  
  6 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                2-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers               3-06.00  
  1 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                 3-06.00  
  1 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                3-06.00  
  4 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                 3-04.00  
  4 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  4 Kawall, Sophia             9 Bracers                3-04.00  
  7 Shaw, Natalie             11 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  7 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  7 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                 2-10.00  
 10 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                 2-06.00  
 10 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
 10 Geery, Malie              10 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
 10 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               2-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                   39-10  
  2 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                 35-02  
  3 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  33-01  
  4 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 26-10  
  5 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                   24-02  
  6 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                   24-00  
  7 Lieber, Jesse              6 Bracers                  22-09  
  7 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                   22-09  
  9 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                   18-00  
 10 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                   15-05  
 11 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                 13-11  
 12 Schein, Desmond            7 Spikes                   12-01  
 
Event 31  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers                 25-07  
  2 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                   24-06  
  3 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                   21-06  
  4 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers                 19-04  
  5 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                   17-06  
  6 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  16-01  
  7 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 15-06  
  8 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                   13-08  
 
Event 32  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   77-05  
  2 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                  50-03  
  3 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                  42-11  
  4 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                   42-05  
  5 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                   35-10  
  6 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                   35-06  
  7 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                   34-06  
  8 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers                 15-09  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers                 39-06  
  2 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   29-01