Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/9/2016                    
                                Amherst Meet 3                                   
                                    

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             182.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              96.5
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              81  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              62  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              75  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              51.5
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              41.5
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              17  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              79.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              55  
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              40  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              20.5



                                   Results                                    

 
Event 1  Mixed 400 Meter Run All Ages BoyandGirls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                 1:35.30   1 
  2 Yanko, Ryan              M13 Flyers                 1:37.30   1 
  3 Ross, Nolan               M9 Spikes                 1:42.40   1 
  4 Kosciusko, Benjamin       M9 Bracers                1:45.40   1 
  5 Mager, Addie              W9 Bracers                1:47.40   1 
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan    W8 Flyers                 1:49.30   1 
  7 Baird, Beckett            M8 Bracers                1:50.30   1 
  8 Calhoun, Gage             W8 Spikes                 1:51.20   2 
  9 Long, Jack                M9 Dazzlers               1:52.40   2 
 10 Davis, Eliah              M6 Bracers                1:59.60   2 
 11 Morse, Connor             M7 Dazzlers               2:06.20   2 
 12 Patterson, Sydney         W7 Dazzlers               2:07.10   2 
 13 Baillargeon, Lillian      W7 Dazzlers               2:18.60   2 
 
Event 2  Mixed 800 Meter Run All Ages BoyandGirls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                 2:58.00   1 
  2 Hughes, Toby             M12 Flyers                 3:07.30   1 
  3 Yanko, Ryan              M13 Flyers                 3:15.10   1 
  4 Marvin, Jack              M9 Spikes                 3:15.50   1 
  5 Douglas, Sabir            M9 Spikes                 3:29.60   1 
  6 Mcdonald, Callum         M11 Flyers                 3:35.70   1 
  7 Jeffries, Miles          M10 Spikes                 3:46.50   1 
  8 Mager, Sydney            W11 Bracers                3:51.90   1 
  9 Saulsberry, Saliim       M12 Flyers                 3:54.60   2 
 10 Hartshorn, Jacoby         M7 Bracers                3:58.90   2 
 11 Mazumdar, Elijah          M7 Dazzlers               4:41.00   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:26.00  
     1) Simonich, Chase 8               2) Baird, Beckett 8               
     3)                                 4) Lieber, Jesse 6                
  2 Integrity Builders                                  1:27.10  
     1) Calhoun, Ber 6                  2) Owens, Martin 6                
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8         4) Schloat, Carter 6              
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:27.70  
     1) Carter, Jack 7                  2) Yanko, Tim 7                   
     3) Burns, Ian 7                    4) Berube, Jack 7                 
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 1:42.50  
     1) Mazumdar, Elijah 7              2) van Giessen, Graham 6          
     3) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6              4) Jones-Debold, Finn 5           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:27.20  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Haugsjaahabink, Meghan 8       
     3) Martini, Sarah 8                4) Jones, Haven 12                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 1:28.00  
     1) Baillargeon, Lillian 7          2) Long, Noa 6                    
     3) Auerbach, Natalie 7             4)                                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:28.60  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 8                   2) Kosciusko, Chloe 8             
     3) Ly, Quynh 6                     4) Ciccarelli, Nina 6             
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  1:11.30  
     1) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11     2) Douglas, Sabir 9               
     3) Ross, Nolan 9                   4) Holesovsky, Jude 12            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:13.80  
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9           2) Crosby, Kyle 11                
     3)                                 4) Manly, Miller 10               
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 1:35.10  
     1) Patterson, Tyler 9              2) Wells, Miguel 11               
     3) Taylor, Jensen 11               4) Long, Jack 9                   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                 1:14.70  
     1) Rath, Meara 12                  2) Bagwell, Sydney 11             
     3)                                 4) Jones-Debold, Jordan 9         
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:18.80  
     1) van Giessen, Delia 9            2) Mager, Addie 9                 
     3) Crosby, Jill 9                  4) Mager, Sydney 11               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:23.70  
     1) Edgerly, Julia 10               2)                                
     3) Burns, Anna 9                   4) Doherty, Maeve 10              
 
Event 7  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:06.90  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Hartblay, Rory 8               
     3) Saulsberry, Saliim 12           4) Burns, Ian 7                   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:11.80  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) Simonich, Chase 8              
     3) Taylor, Elijah 8                4) Lieber, Jesse 6                
  3 Integrity Builders                                  3:28.30  
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 3:35.60  
     1) Morse, Connor 7                 2) van Giessen, Graham 6          
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Alex 6             4) Villegas, Silas 6              
 
Event 8  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:00.40  
     1) Doherty, Maeve 10               2) Burns, Anna 9                  
     3) Berube, Violet 9                4) Wells, Olivianna 7             
  2 Amity Street Dental                                 3:00.70  
     1) Patterson, Sydney 7             2) Long, Noa 6                    
     3) Marcus, Magdalene 10            4) Bagwell, Sydney 11             
  3 Integrity Builders                                  3:01.90  
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:13.90  
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 8              2) Ly, Quynh 6                    
     3) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              4) Mager, Addie 9                 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:37.50  
     1) Mcdonald, Callum 11             2) Hughes, Toby 12                
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                  3:00.00  
     1) Schloat, Carter 6               2) Owens, Martin 6                
     3) Rath, Emmet 6                   4) Marvin, Jack 9                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:16.10  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) Davis, Eliah 6                 
     3) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9           4) Taylor, Elijah 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 3:33.80  
     1) Taylor, Jensen 11               2) Jones-Debold, Finn 5           
     3) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6              4) Reichard, Rowan 7              
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:22.50  
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              2) Ly, Quynh 6                    
     3) Jacoby, Eve 8                   4) Mager, Sydney 11               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:33.10  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Edgerly, Julia 10              
     3) Martini, Sarah 8                4) Doherty, Nora 6                
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                   17.50   1 
  2 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                   17.70   2 
  3 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                   18.10   2 
  4 Carter, Jack               7 Flyers                   19.00   4 
  5 Lieber, Jesse              6 Bracers                  19.10   2 
  6 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                 19.60   2 
  6 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  19.60   4 
  8 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                  20.10   1 
  8 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                   20.10   4 
 10 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                  20.40   1 
 11 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                   20.70   3 
 12 Fitz-Gibbon, Alex          6 Dazzlers                 21.00   1 
 12 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                   21.00   2 
 14 Berube, Jack               7 Flyers                   21.80   1 
 15 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                   22.00   3 
 16 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                   22.30   1 
 17 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                   22.70   3 
 18 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers                 23.20   1 
 19 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                 23.80   4 
 20 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                   24.20   1 
 21 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 27.00   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                  18.50   3 
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   18.70   2 
  3 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                   19.50   2 
  4 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                   19.80   1 
  5 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  21.80   1 
  6 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                   22.20   1 
  7 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                   22.60   1 
  8 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                   23.00   3 
  9 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers                 23.60   2 
 10 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                  26.80   2 
 11 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers                 26.90   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saulsberry, Saliim        12 Flyers                   15.30   1 
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers                 15.70   1 
  3 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                   16.00   1 
  4 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   16.30   1 
  5 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                   16.80   2 
  6 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                   17.80   2 
  7 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                   18.10   1 
  8 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers                 18.70   1 
  9 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                  20.30   1 
 10 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers                 20.80   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                  17.90   1 
  2 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                 18.00   1 
  3 Kawall, Sophia             9 Bracers                  18.20   2 
  4 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   18.50   1 
  5 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                 19.00   1 
  5 Mager, Sydney             11 Bracers                  19.00   1 
  7 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                  19.90   1 
  8 Mager, Addie               9 Bracers                  20.30   1 
  9 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                   20.50   2 
 10 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                   20.90   2 
 11 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   21.00   2 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jack               7 Flyers                 9-02.00  
  2 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                 7-07.00  
  2 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                 7-07.00  
  4 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                 7-06.00  
  4 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                7-06.00  
  6 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                 7-03.00  
  7 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                6-03.00  
  8 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                 6-00.00  
  9 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                 5-08.00  
 10 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                 5-05.00  
 11 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers               4-09.00  
 12 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers               4-08.00  
 13 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                 4-05.00  
 14 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers               4-03.00  
 15 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers               2-07.00  
 16 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 2-06.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                8-09.00  
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 8-02.00  
  3 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                 7-03.00  
  4 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                 6-10.00  
  5 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers               6-09.00  
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                 6-02.00  
  7 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers               5-10.00  
  8 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                 4-10.00  
  9 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                4-08.00  
 10 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                 4-04.00  
 11 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers               3-09.00  
 12 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                3-08.00  
 13 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                 3-00.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                12-10.00  
  2 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                12-02.00  
  3 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                11-05.00  
  4 Saulsberry, Saliim        12 Flyers                11-00.00  
  5 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                10-07.00  
  6 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers              10-01.00  
  7 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                 9-08.00  
  7 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               9-08.00  
  9 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                 9-04.00  
 10 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                 7-10.00  
 11 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                 6-02.00  
 12 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                5-11.00  
 13 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers               4-08.00  
 
Event 18  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               8-10.00  
  2 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                 8-00.00  
  3 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                7-08.00  
  4 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                 7-04.00  
  5 Marcus, Magdalene         10 Dazzlers               7-02.00  
  6 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers               7-00.00  
  7 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               6-07.00  
  8 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                6-02.00  
  8 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                 6-02.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  41-02  
  2 Simonich, Chase            8 Bracers                  35-06  
  3 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                   34-05  
  4 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                   28-07  
  5 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                   26-00  
  6 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                 24-06  
  7 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                   23-07  
  8 Calhoun, Ber               6 Spikes                   19-01  
  9 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers                 18-03  
 10 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                   18-01  
 11 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                  17-05  
 12 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                   16-04  
 13 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                   13-02  
 14 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers                 12-11  
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Gage              8 Spikes                   25-00  
  2 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                   23-00  
  3 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                  22-05  
  4 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                   21-02  
  5 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                   18-10  
  6 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                   17-06  
  7 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   17-05  
  8 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                  17-04  
  9 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 15-08  
 10 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                    8-11  
 
Event 25  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                   62-04  
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   58-06  
  3 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                  46-07  
  4 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                   46-02  
  5 Saulsberry, Saliim        12 Flyers                   41-00  
  6 Mcdonald, Callum          11 Flyers                   39-00  
  7 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                  35-04  
  8 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers                 13-01  
 
Event 26  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   44-04  
  2 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                   35-01  
  3 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers                 31-04  
  4 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                 29-00  
  5 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   28-02  
  6 Marcus, Magdalene         10 Dazzlers                 28-01