Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/17/2016                    
                                Amherst Meet 4 
                                    

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             167.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             135  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU             112.7
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED             101.7
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU              81.5
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              64  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              36.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              36  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              81.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              79  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              41.2
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              29.2


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 400 Meter Run Boys/Girls 5-8
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Tim                M7 Flyers                 2:35.00  
  2 McCall, Xavier            M5 Bracers                2:38.00  
  3 Lieber, Jesse             M6 Bracers                3:11.00  
  4 Rath, Emmet               M6 Spikes                 3:22.00  
  5 Marcus, Caesar            M8 Spikes                 3:33.00  
  6 Restucci, Zachary         M7 Spikes                 3:40.00  
 
Event 2  Mixed 400 Meter Run Boys/Girls 9+
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                 1:21.63  
  2 Douglas, Sabir            M9 Spikes                 1:23.94  
  3 Yanko, Ryan              M13 Flyers                 1:29.31  
  4 Ross, Nolan               M9 Spikes                 1:33.20  
  5 Zimmermann, Ava          W10 Dazzlers               1:33.50  
  6 Mager, Sydney            W11 Bracers                1:36.40  
  7 Marcus, Magdalene        W10 Dazzlers               1:38.30  
  8 Jeffries, Miles          M10 Spikes                 1:41.23  
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run Boys/Girls 9+
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Manly, Miller            M10 Bracers                     NT  
 -- Rogowski, Max            M11 Bracers                     NT  
 -- Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                      NT  
 -- Yanko, Ryan              M13 Flyers                      NT  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:22.60  
     1) McCall, Xavier 5                2) Baird, Beckett 8               
     3) Simonich, Chase 8               4) Taylor, Elijah 8               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:25.20  
     1) Carter, Jack 7                  2) Wells, Chase 6                 
     3) Gromacki, Derek 6               4) Yanko, Tim 7                   
  3 Integrity Builders                                  1:29.20  
     1) Restucci, Zachary 7             2) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8        
     3) Owens, Martin 6                 4) Goscenski, Bohden 7            
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 1:36.90  
     1) Villegas, Silas 6               2) Mazumdar, Elijah 7             
     3) van Giessen, Graham 6           4) Fitz-Gibbon, Alex 6            
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:26.10  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 8                   2) Ly, Quynh 6                    
     3) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              4) Kosciusko, Chloe 8             
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:30.00  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Wells, Olivianna 7             
     3) Doherty, Nora 6                 4) Jones, Haven 12                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 1:32.40  
     1) Baillargeon, Lillian 7          2) Long, Noa 6                    
     3) Auerbach, Natalie 7             4) Patterson, Sydney 7            
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  1:09.20  
     1) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11     2) Holesovsky, Jude 12            
     3) Ross, Nolan 9                   4) Jeffries, Miles 10             
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:10.80  
     1) Watanabe, Kosuke 12             2) Crosby, Kyle 11                
     3) Rogowski, Ryan 11               4) Rogowski, Max 11               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:17.30  
     1) Yanko, Ryan 13                  2) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
     3) Berube, Jack 7                  4) Qin, Leqing 7                  
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 1:27.40  
     1) Patterson, Tyler 9              2) Taylor, Jensen 11              
     3) Wells, Miguel 11                4) Long, Jack 9                   
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  1:13.80  
     1) Rogowski, Sadie 11              2) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11     
     3)                                 4) Thompson, Skylar 10            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        1:16.50  
     1) van Giessen, Delia 9            2) Crosby, Jill 9                 
     3) Mager, Addie 9                  4) Mager, Sydney 11               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         1:17.20  
     1) Doherty, Maeve 10               2) Edgerly, Julia 10              
     3) Burns, Anna 9                   4) Berube, Violet 9               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:49.50  
     1) Baird, Beckett 8                2) Simonich, Chase 8              
     3) Crosby, Kyle 11                 4) Taylor, Elijah 8               
  2 Integrity Builders                                  2:51.40  
     1) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11     2) Goscenski, Bohden 7            
     3) Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey 8         4) Douglas, Sabir 9               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:52.20  
     1) Yanko, Ryan 13                  2) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
     3) Berube, Jack 7                  4) Hartblay, Rory 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 2:56.00  
     1) Marquis, William 8              2) Jones-Debold, Finn 5           
     3) van Giessen, Graham 6           4) Fitz-Gibbon, Alex 6            
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:45.40  
     1) Rogowski, Sadie 11              2) Thompson, Skylar 10            
     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11      4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:04.60  
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  2) Wells, Olivianna 7             
     3) Doherty, Maeve 10               4) Edgerly, Julia 10              
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:16.60  
     1) van Giessen, Delia 9            2) Jacoby, Eve 8                  
     3) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11          4) Mager, Addie 9                 
  4 Amity Street Dental                                 3:17.60  
     1) Long, Noa 6                     2) Zimmermann, Ava 10             
     3) Jones-Debold, Jordan 9          4) Zimmermann, Eliza 8            
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Boys/Girls 5-8
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:13.80  
     1) Carter, Jack 7                  2) Wells, Chase 6                 
     3) Gromacki, Derek 6               4) Burns, Ian 7                   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:17.60  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) Lieber, Jesse 6                
     3) McCall, Xavier 5                4) Ciccarelli, Nina 6             
  3 Integrity Builders                                  3:22.10  
     1) Restucci, Zachary 7             2) Rath, Emmet 6                  
     3) Owens, Martin 6                 4)                                
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Boys/Girls 9+
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                  2:34.20  
     1) Jeffries, Miles 10              2) Thompson, Skylar 10            
     3) Holesovsky, Jude 12             4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11     
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:41.90  
     1) van Giessen, Delia 9            2) Crosby, Jill 9                 
     3) Kosciusko, Chloe 8              4) Mager, Sydney 11               
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         2:45.00  
     1) Qin, Leqing 7                   2) Yanko, Tim 7                   
     3) Yanko, Kyle 11                  4) Yanko, Ryan 13                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        2:55.10  
     1) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7             2) McCall, Xavier 5               
     3) Lieber, Jesse 6                 4) Watanabe, Kosuke 12            
  3 Amity Street Dental                                 3:16.80  
     1) Marquis, William 8              2) Mazumdar, Elijah 7             
     3) Long, Jack 9                    4) Jones-Debold, Finn 5           
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                         3:13.70  
     1) Doherty, Nora 6                 2) Berube, Violet 9               
     3) Burns, Anna 9                   4) Wu, Kayleigh 8                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                        3:26.00  
     1) Jacoby, Eve 8                   2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11         
     3) Ly, Quynh 6                     4) Mager, Sydney 11               
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                   39.00   2 
  2 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                   40.80   2 
  3 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                   41.30   2 
  4 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                  41.50   3 
  5 Simonich, Chase            8 Bracers                  43.50   1 
  5 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  43.50   3 
  7 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                  45.50   1 
  8 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                   47.90   1 
  9 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                  48.20   1 
 10 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                   49.20   3 
 10 Carter, Jack               7 Flyers                   49.20   2 
 12 Berube, Jack               7 Flyers                   50.10   1 
 13 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                   55.90   2 
 14 Owens, Martin              6 Spikes                   56.40   2 
 15 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                   58.10   1 
 16 Lieber, Jesse              6 Bracers                1:00.40   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                  40.20   1 
  2 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 44.10   1 
  3 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   45.70   1 
  4 Jacoby, Eve                8 Bracers                  46.70   1 
  5 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 50.10   1 
  6 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                   50.60   2 
  7 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                  51.70   1 
  8 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                   57.50   2 
  9 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers                 59.70   2 
 10 Ly, Quynh                  6 Bracers                1:01.50   2 
 11 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                 1:23.20   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers                 34.20   1 
  2 Watanabe, Kosuke          12 Bracers                  34.70   2 
  3 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   35.80   2 
  4 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                  36.10   1 
  5 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                   36.50   1 
  6 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                  36.60   1 
  7 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                  38.30   1 
  8 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                   39.50   2 
  9 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                  40.30   2 
 10 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers                 43.80   1 
 11 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers               1:02.90   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                   33.30   1 
  2 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                   38.30   1 
  3 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                   39.20   1 
  4 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                 39.30   1 
  5 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                 40.70   1 
  6 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                 41.10   1 
  7 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   41.70   2 
  8 Mager, Sydney             11 Bracers                  42.00   2 
  9 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                  42.30   1 
 10 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                  42.60   1 
 11 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   45.50   2 
 12 Mager, Addie               9 Bracers                  46.00   2 
 13 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                   50.60   2 
 14 Gould, Beatrice Xue       11 Bracers                  54.70   2 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Jack               7 Flyers                 9-04.00  
  2 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                8-00.00  
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                7-07.00  
  4 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      8 Spikes                 7-02.00  
  5 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                 6-07.00  
  6 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                 6-03.00  
  7 Marcus, Caesar             8 Spikes                 6-01.00  
  8 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                 6-00.00  
  9 Berube, Jack               7 Flyers                 5-10.00  
  9 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                 5-10.00  
  9 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers               5-10.00  
  9 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                 5-10.00  
 13 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 4-06.00  
 14 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers               4-04.00  
 15 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers               4-02.00  
 16 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                 4-00.00  
 16 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                 4-00.00  
 18 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers               3-10.00  
 19 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                3-08.00  
 20 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers               3-03.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                 8-10.00  
  2 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               8-04.00  
  3 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers               6-08.00  
  4 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers               5-09.00  
  5 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers               4-05.00  
  6 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers               3-10.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                11-10.00  
  2 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers              10-07.00  
  3 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                10-06.00  
  4 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                10-03.00  
  5 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                10-00.00  
  6 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers               9-08.00  
  7 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                9-00.00  
  8 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                 8-10.00  
  9 Holesovsky, Jude          12 Spikes                 7-04.00  
 10 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                6-06.00  
 11 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers               3-03.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                 9-02.00  
  2 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers               8-03.00  
  3 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                 8-00.00  
  3 Marcus, Magdalene         10 Dazzlers               8-00.00  
  5 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                 7-06.00  
  6 Mager, Addie               9 Bracers                7-04.00  
  7 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers               7-00.00  
  8 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               6-09.00  
  9 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                 6-04.00  
 10 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               6-00.00  
 11 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                 5-08.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                3-00.00  
  1 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                3-00.00  
  3 Restucci, Zachary          7 Spikes                 2-10.00  
  3 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  5 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                 2-08.00  
  5 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers               2-08.00  
  5 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                 2-08.00  
  5 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                 2-08.00  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
  2 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers               2-08.00  
  3 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                 2-06.00  
  4 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers               2-03.00  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                 4-00.00  
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                 3-08.00  
  3 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                 3-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mager, Sydney             11 Bracers                3-04.00  
  2 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers               3-00.00  
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers               2-10.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                  38-08  
  2 Simonich, Chase            8 Bracers                  32-06  
  3 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                  27-03  
  4 Marcus, Caesar             8 Spikes                   24-04  
  5 Hartblay, Rory             8 Flyers                   18-11  
  6 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                  18-10  
  7 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                   18-06  
  8 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                   18-05  
  9 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                 14-03  
 10 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                   14-02  
 11 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers                 10-02  
 12 Villegas, Silas            6 Dazzlers                  8-10  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                   20-06  
  2 Auerbach, Natalie          7 Dazzlers                 19-05  
  3 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                   17-02  
  4 Baillargeon, Lillian       7 Dazzlers                 16-05  
  5 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                   14-06  
  6 Zimmermann, Eliza          8 Dazzlers                 13-08  
  7 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                 11-02  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                   74-07  
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                   63-09  
  3 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                  59-10  
  4 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                   54-09  
  5 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                  49-08  
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                   48-08  
  7 Holesovsky, Jude          12 Spikes                   46-04  
  8 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                  38-01  
  9 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                   30-02  
 10 Wells, Miguel             11 Dazzlers                 18-02  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                   49-10  
  2 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                   44-02  
  3 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                   33-05  
  4 Bagwell, Sydney           11 Dazzlers                 32-07  
  5 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                 29-08  
  6 Marcus, Magdalene         10 Dazzlers                 28-08  
  7 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                   26-09  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                 21-08