Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/24/2016                    
                                 Amherst Meet 5 


                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             204.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED           136.666
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             115  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU           80.8333

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             101.5
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              47  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              43.5
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              32  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              84  
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED           58.6666
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              58  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU           30.3333



                                      Results                                 
 
Event 1  Mixed 400 Meter Run Boys/Girls 5-8
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Elijah            M8 Bracers                         1:28.18    6   
  2 Schloat, Carter           M6 Spikes                          1:29.03    5   
  3 McCall, Xavier            M5 Bracers                         1:33.39    4   
  4 Yanko, Tim                M7 Flyers                          1:33.62    3   
  5 Morse, Connor             M7 Dazzlers                        1:46.52    2   
  6 Goscenski, Bohden         M7 Spikes                          1:54.63    1   
  7 Rath, Emmet               M6 Spikes                          1:56.03  
  8 Haugsjaahabink, Anne      W6 Spikes                          2:18.00  
 
Event 2  Mixed 400 Meter Run Boys/Girls 9+
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby             M12 Flyers                          1:13.95   1   6   
  2 Holesovsky, Jude         M12 Spikes                          1:16.37   1   5   
  3 Watanabe, Kosuke         M12 Bracers                         1:20.83   1   4   
  4 Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                          1:23.86   1   3   
  5 Yanko, Ryan              M13 Flyers                          1:24.13   1   2   
  6 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin  W11 Spikes                          1:24.89   1   1   
  7 Rogowski, Max            M11 Bracers                         1:26.39   1 
  8 Zimmermann, Ava          W10 Dazzlers                        1:30.34   1 
  9 Schein, Quinn            M12 Spikes                          1:34.84   2 
 10 Mager, Sydney            W11 Bracers                         1:36.30   2 
 11 Crosby, Jill              W9 Bracers                         1:36.94   2 
 
Event 3  Mixed 800 Meter Run Boys/Girls 9+
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Natalie            W11 Spikes                          2:57.41    6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle              M11 Flyers                          3:05.64    5   
  3 Douglas, Sabir            M9 Spikes                          3:08.75    4   
  4 Marvin, Jack              M9 Spikes                          3:11.86    3   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.51    6   
     1) Davis, Eliah 6                  2) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7            
     3) Taylor, Elijah 8                4) McCall, Xavier 5               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.75    5   
     1) Gromacki, Derek 6               2) Yanko, Tim 7                   
     3) Burns, Ian 7                    4) Qin, Leqing 7                  
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:28.23    4   
     1) Goscenski, Bohden 7             2) Rath, Emmet 6                  
     3) Schloat, Carter 6               4)                                
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:29.30    3   
     1) Reichard, Rowan 7               2) Morse, Connor 7                
     3) Marquis, William 8              4) van Giessen, Graham 6          
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:30.80    6   
     1) Martini, Sarah 8                2) Jones, Haven 12                
     3) Haugsjaahabink, Meghan 8        4) Wells, Olivianna 7             
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:36.61    5   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 6              2) Kosciusko, Chloe 8             
     3) Ly, Quynh 6                     4)                                
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:41.73    4   
     1) Bagwell, Sydney 11              2) Patterson, Sydney 7            
     3) Baillargeon, Lillian 7          4) Long, Noa 6                    
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:27.47    6   
     1) Holesovsky, Jude 12             2) Schein, Quinn 12               
     3) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11     4) Ross, Lucas 12                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:28.51    5   
     1) Crosby, Kyle 11                 2) Simonich, Chase 8              
     3) Rogowski, Ryan 11               4) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9          
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:31.32    4   
     1) Long, Jack 9                    2) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6             
     3) Mazumdar, Elijah 7              4) Taylor, Jensen 11              
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:14.70    6   
     1) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11      2) Rogowski, Sadie 11             
     3) Thompson, Skylar 10             4)                                
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:20.00    5   
     1) Burns, Anna 9                   2) Edgerly, Julia 10              
     3) Doherty, Maeve 10               4) Berube, Violet 9               
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:22.30    4   
     1) Crosby, Jill 9                  2) van Giessen, Delia 9           
     3) Mager, Addie 9                  4) Mager, Sydney 11               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          1:24.10    3   
     1) Jones-Debold, Jordan 9          2) Rath, Meara 12                 
     3) Geery, Malie 10                 4) Baillargeon, Lillian 7         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:47.60    6   
     1) Hughes, Toby 12                 2) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4) Wells, Chase 6                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:55.53    5   
     1) Manly, Miller 10                2) Taylor, Elijah 8               
     3) McCall, Xavier 5                4) Baird, Beckett 8               
  3 Integrity Builders                                           2:58.06    4   
     1) Goscenski, Bohden 7             2) Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin 11    
     3) Schein, Desmond 7               4) Holesovsky, Jude 12            
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:01.82    3   
     1) Reichard, Rowan 7               2) Taylor, Jensen 11              
     3) Long, Jack 9                    4) Marquis, William 8             
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:44.56    6   
     1) Thompson, Skylar 10             2) Rogowski, Sadie 11             
     3) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 11      4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:58.00    5   
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 8              2) Gould, Beatrice Xue 11         
     3) van Giessen, Delia 9            4) Mager, Sydney 11               
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:02.79    4   
     1) Doherty, Nora 6                 2) Doherty, Maeve 10              
     3) Wu, Kayleigh 8                  4) Martini, Sarah 8               
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:29.47    3   
     1) Zimmermann, Ava 10              2) Baillargeon, Lillian 7         
     3) Patterson, Sydney 7             4) Rath, Meara 12                 
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Boys/Girls 5-8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:24.42    6   
     1) Ly, Quynh 6                     2) Ciccarelli, Nina 6             
     3) Davis, Eliah 6                  4) Hartshorn, Jacoby 7            
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:24.69    5   
     1) van Giessen, Graham 6           2) Jones-Debold, Finn 5           
     3) Mazumdar, Elijah 7              4) Mazumdar, Isaiah 6             
 
Event 11  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Boys/Girls 9+
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:34.45    6   
     1) Jeffries, Miles 10              2) Ross, Nolan 9                  
     3) Schein, Emil 10                 4) Douglas, Sabir 9               
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:36.87    5   
     1) Rogowski, Max 11                2) Mager, Addie 9                 
     3) Kosciusko, Benjamin 9           4) Mager, Sydney 11               
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:51.22    6   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:56.83    5   
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:59.33    4   
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:05.97    3   
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:57.30    6   
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:15.95    5   
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:31.65    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                            18.38   2   6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                            18.58   2   5   
  3 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                           19.06   3   4   
  4 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                            19.73   2   3   
  5 Qin, Leqing                7 Flyers                            19.76   2   2   
  6 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                           20.02   1   1   
  7 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                          20.32   2 
  8 Owens, Martin              6 Spikes                            20.78   1 
  9 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                           21.02   3 
 10 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                           21.15   2 
 11 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                          21.34   2 
 12 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                            21.43   1 
 13 Davis, Eliah               6 Bracers                           21.67   1 
 14 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                            21.68   1 
 15 Schein, Desmond            7 Spikes                            23.45   2 
 16 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers                          24.02   1 
 17 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                          24.23   1 
 18 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                            24.75   3 
 19 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                            27.30   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                            19.24   2   6   
  2 Kosciusko, Chloe           8 Bracers                           19.49   2   5   
  3 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                            19.58   1   4   
  4 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                            20.15   1   3   
  5 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                          20.33   1   2   
  6 Long, Noa                  6 Dazzlers                          21.15   1   1   
  7 Ciccarelli, Nina           6 Bracers                           22.76   1 
  8 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                            23.18   1 
  9 Jones, Haven              12 Flyers                            23.20   1 
 10 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                            23.84   1 
 11 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                            24.45   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                            14.24   2   6   
  2 Watanabe, Kosuke          12 Bracers                           14.91   2   5   
  3 Holesovsky, Jude          12 Spikes                            15.18   2   4   
  4 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                            15.96   1   3   
  5 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            16.17   1   2   
  6 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers                          16.22   2   1   
  7 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                            16.65   1 
  8 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                            17.02   1 
  9 Kosciusko, Benjamin        9 Bracers                           18.01   1 
 10 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                           18.02   1 
 11 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                           18.13   2 
 12 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                           18.69   1 
 13 Schein, Quinn             12 Spikes                            19.28   1 
 14 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                            19.72   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                            16.83   1   6   
  2 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                            17.83   1   5   
  3 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                            18.21   1   4   
  4 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                          18.35   1   3   
  5 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                           18.57   1   2   
  6 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                           19.17   1   1   
  7 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                            19.46   1 
  8 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                          20.13   2 
  9 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                            20.26   1 
 10 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                            20.82   2 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Elijah             8 Bracers                         7-11.00    6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                          7-10.00    5   
  3 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                          7-07.00    4   
  4 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                         7-05.00    3   
  5 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                         6-09.00    2   
  6 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                          6-03.00    0.50
  6 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                          6-03.00    0.50
  8 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                        6-01.00  
  9 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                          6-00.00  
 10 McCall, Xavier             5 Bracers                         5-04.00  
 11 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                        5-00.00  
 12 Schein, Desmond            7 Spikes                          4-08.00  
 13 Mazumdar, Isaiah           6 Dazzlers                        4-01.00  
 14 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                          4-00.00  
 15 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                          3-10.00  
 16 Owens, Martin              6 Spikes                          3-07.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                          8-08.00    6   
  2 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                          7-01.00    5   
  3 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                        6-11.00    3.50
  3 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                          6-11.00    3.50
  5 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                          6-08.00    2   
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                          5-08.00    1   
  7 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                          5-00.00  
  7 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                          5-00.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                         13-01.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                         12-00.00    5   
  3 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers                       10-05.00    4   
  4 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                         10-02.00    3   
  5 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          9-09.00    2   
  6 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                          9-05.00    1   
  7 Taylor, Jensen            11 Dazzlers                        9-04.00  
  8 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                          9-03.00  
  9 Ross, Lucas               12 Spikes                          8-07.00  
  9 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                         8-07.00  
  9 Watanabe, Kosuke          12 Bracers                         8-07.00  
 12 Schein, Quinn             12 Spikes                          7-11.00  
 13 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                          7-07.00  
 14 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                          7-06.00  
 15 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers                        6-09.00  
 16 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                          6-01.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                          9-03.00    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                        8-07.00    5   
  3 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                          8-01.00    4   
  4 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                        8-00.00    3   
  5 Rogowski, Sadie           11 Spikes                          7-05.00    2   
  6 Rath, Meara               12 Dazzlers                        7-03.00    1   
  7 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                          6-09.00  
  8 Berube, Violet             9 Flyers                          6-01.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                         3-04.00    6   
  2 Mazumdar, Elijah           7 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    4.50
  2 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    4.50
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               8 Flyers                          3-00.00    6   
  2 Patterson, Sydney          7 Dazzlers                        2-08.00    5   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Toby              12 Flyers                          4-02.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                          4-00.00    4.50
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          4-00.00    4.50
  4 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                          3-08.00    3   
  5 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                          3-04.00    2   
  6 Patterson, Tyler           9 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    0.33
  6 Ross, Nolan                9 Spikes                          3-02.00    0.33
  6 Ross, Lucas               12 Spikes                          3-02.00    0.33
  9 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                          3-00.00  
  9 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                          3-00.00  
 11 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                         2-08.00  
 11 Long, Jack                 9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   11 Spikes                          3-10.00    6   
  2 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                          3-06.00    5   
  3 van Giessen, Delia         9 Bracers                         3-04.00    3   
  3 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                          3-04.00    3   
  3 Crosby, Jill               9 Bracers                         3-04.00    3   
  6 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    1   
  7 Mager, Sydney             11 Bracers                         2-10.00  
  8 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                        2-08.00  
  8 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                          2-08.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schloat, Carter            6 Spikes                            40-08    6   
  2 Baird, Beckett             8 Bracers                           33-06    5   
  3 Gromacki, Derek            6 Flyers                            29-03    4   
  4 Reichard, Rowan            7 Dazzlers                          29-01    3   
  5 Yanko, Tim                 7 Flyers                            25-11    2   
  6 Goscenski, Bohden          7 Spikes                            23-09    1   
  7 Hartshorn, Jacoby          7 Bracers                           23-08  
  8 Marquis, William           8 Dazzlers                          22-07  
  9 Burns, Ian                 7 Flyers                            19-09  
 10 Rath, Emmet                6 Spikes                            19-06  
 11 Jones-Debold, Finn         5 Dazzlers                          18-06  
 12 Wells, Chase               6 Flyers                            15-09  
 13 Morse, Connor              7 Dazzlers                          12-06  
 14 Schein, Desmond            7 Spikes                            12-02  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haugsjaahabink, Meghan     8 Flyers                            26-00    6   
  2 Wells, Olivianna           7 Flyers                            24-04    5   
  3 Martini, Sarah             8 Flyers                            21-09    4   
  4 Doherty, Nora              6 Flyers                            20-10    3   
  5 Geery, Lila                7 Flyers                            20-09    2   
  6 Haugsjaahabink, Anne       6 Spikes                            14-04    1   
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            75-09    6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                            67-03    5   
  3 Rogowski, Max             11 Bracers                           65-01    4   
  4 Douglas, Sabir             9 Spikes                            63-06    3   
  5 Ross, Lucas               12 Spikes                            61-11    2   
  6 Crosby, Kyle              11 Bracers                           57-02    1   
  7 Rogowski, Ryan            11 Bracers                           54-08  
  8 Haugsjaahabink, Benjamin  11 Spikes                            47-01  
  9 Schein, Quinn             12 Spikes                            46-03  
 10 Marvin, Jack               9 Spikes                            37-04  
 11 Schein, Emil              10 Spikes                            32-00  
 12 Manly, Miller             10 Bracers                           29-05  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Maeve            10 Flyers                            38-07    6   
  2 Thompson, Skylar          10 Spikes                            36-00    5   
  3 Burns, Anna                9 Flyers                            33-02    4   
  4 Edgerly, Julia            10 Flyers                            31-03    3   
  5 Jones-Debold, Jordan       9 Dazzlers                          25-02    2   
  6 Zimmermann, Ava           10 Dazzlers                          20-06    1   
================================================================================

                        Amherst 2016 Season Totals
1st place = 4 pts.
2nd place = 3 pts.
3rd place = 2 pts.
4th place = 1 pts.
Results for the 5 meets and the totals:

Team	        	Meet 1 	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Final
1st. GRN Fee Only	4	1	4	4	4	17
2nd. PUR Rigali 	3	2	3	3	2	13
3rd. RED Integrity	2	4	2	1	3	12
4th. BLU Amity		1	3	1	2	1	8