Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/3/2016                    
                              Northampton Meet 1                                

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             196  
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             184  
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             179  
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             149.5
                5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             145.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             105  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             101  
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              64.5
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              60  
                4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              59.5
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              59  
                6 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              54  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              83  
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              76.5
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              73  
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              71.5
                5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              62  
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              20  




                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy         2:47.00   1 
  2 Marowitz, Ethan           10 Northampton Coop       2:48.00   1 
  3 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       2:53.00   1 
  4 Theraux, Luke             10 General Cleaners       2:54.00   1 
  5 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       2:59.00   1 
  6 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       3:01.00   1 
  7 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3:02.00   2 
  8 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies        3:17.00   2 
  9 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners       3:18.00   2 
 10 Flaherty, Adam            11 General Cleaners       3:20.00   2 
 11 Baran, Markus             11 General Cleaners       3:21.00   2 
 12 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies        3:23.00   2 
 13 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3:24.00   2 
 14 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        3:25.00   2 
 15 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         3:26.00   3 
 16 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies        3:29.00   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       3:09.00   1 
  2 Remick, Willa             10 General Cleaners       3:10.00   1 
  3 Dunlap, Anna              10 Paradise Copies        3:21.00   1 
  4 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       3:32.00   1 
  5 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy        3:45.00   1 
  6 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        3:57.00   1 
  7 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop       4:04.00   1 
  8 Guiel, Julie              10 Whiting Energy         4:06.00   2 
  8 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy         4:06.00   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        2:27.00  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners       2:57.00  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broyles, Abby             14 General Cleaners       2:51.00   1 
  2 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies        2:59.00   1 
  3 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder        3:01.00   1 
  4 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3:21.00   1 
  5 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder        3:23.00   1 
  6 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy         3:25.00   1 
  7 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy         3:48.00   1 
  8 Bernhard, Lucy            12 Whiting Energy         3:49.00   1 
  9 Ribe, Charlotte           11 RigaliandWalder        3:51.00   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.00  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 10             2) Stankowski, Emily 9            
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 9            4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:15.00  
     1) Hammarlund, Zuki 7              2) Cyr, Sadie 9                   
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9         
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:21.00  
     1) Senecal, Ava 9                  2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Axelrod, Aliya 10              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:24.00  
     1) Mechem, Sophie 7                2) Baillargeon, Lillian 8         
     3) Lewis, Eleanor 9                4) Lane, Neona 7                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:28.00  
     1) Guertin, Hannah 9               2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Green, Lily 6                  
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:39.00  
     1) Barry, Liesl 8                  2) Sullivan, Bridget 8            
     3) Neal, Tessa 9                   4) Betrand, Sadie 8               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:18.00  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Norsen, Tate 8                 
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Suto, Matthew 9                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:22.00  
     1) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 7          2) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8      
     3) Stauder, James 10               4) Belur, Pranav 8                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:24.00  
     1) Cyr, Teddy 8                    2) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6    
     3) Bastek, Emmett 7                4) Pesce, Luke 9                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:26.00  
     1) Armentrout, Henry 8             2) Jenkins, Sam 8                 
     3) Harder, Ivan 7                  4) Corey, Jack 8                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:31.00  
     1) Baker, Walter 7                 2) Rodriguez, Armany 6            
     3) Klein, Brian 6                  4) Van Epps, Aaron James 8        
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:32.00  
     1) Senecal, Mason 6                2) Doubleday, Christopher 9       
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 6        4) Gregoire, Joseph 12            
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.00  
     1) Bacis, Matthew 11               2) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 10              4) Patel, Dev 10                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.00  
     1) McVay, John 10                  2) Loomis, Skye 9                 
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           4) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:09.00  
     1) Fowles, Galen 10                2) Norsen, Finn 9                 
     3) Jones, Jacob 10                 4) Delano, Chris 11               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:13.00  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 10          2) Trapani, Schuyler 10           
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.00  
     1) Sirois, Alex 10                 2) O'Connor, Benjamin 9           
     3)                                 4) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.00  
     1) Cook, Alexander 8               2) Leiva, Alejandro 10            
     3) Charron, Jackson 10             4) Godin, Isaac 11                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:10.00  
     1) Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia 12        2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Bastek, Silvia 11               4) Guiel, Julie 10                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:12.00  
     1) Dunlap, Anna 10                 2) Axelrod, Aliya 10              
     3) Hegarty, Raye 10                4) Molnar, Sarah 10               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:12.50  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Donatelli, Lydia 10            
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 9              4) Layman, Misty 10               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:13.00  
     1) Jenkins, Ali 10                 2) Campbell, Maura 10             
     3) Gaida, Ava 10                   4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.00  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 10             2) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11        
     3) Remick, Willa 10                4) Lane, Neona 7                  
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:26.00  
     1) Katz, Alexis 11                 2) James, Katie Ann 9             
     3) Sullivan, Katie 10              4) Massey, Katie 7                
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:13.00  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Cyr, Sadie 9                   
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          4) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:14.00  
     1) McVay, Reid 10                  2) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7          
     3) McVay, John 10                  4) Loomis, Skye 9                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:21.00  
     1) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11           2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Nields-Duffy, Lila 10          
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:24.00  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Hidalgo, Amanita 8             
     3) Sorensen, Reese 6               4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:26.00  
     1) Siang, Quinn 8                  2) Stables, Morven 9              
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 8             4) Corsac, June 8                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:04.00  
     1) Stauder, James 10               2) Sirois, Alex 10                
     3) Friedman, Hayden 13             4) Rice, Glenn 13                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.00  
     1) Sippel, Lars 12                 2) Stauder, Nick 12               
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10           4) Rubinstein, Elijah 10          
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:07.50  
     1) Ewers, Liam 9                   2) Charron, Jackson 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:08.00  
     1) Florek, Timothy 10              2) Nowak, Davon 13                
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 10              4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:04.00  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 13               2)                                
     3) Delano, Riley 13                4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:06.00  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 13             2) Burns, Acadia 13               
     3) D'Astous, Julia 12              4) Layman, Stormy 12              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.50  
     1) Meunier, Ellie 12               2) Meunier, Abby 14               
     3) Avakian, Abby 13                4) Florek, Gallivan 12            
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:07.00  
     1) Barry, Aviva 10                 2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12       
     3) DiLeo, Celeste 12               4) Howe, Rowan 11                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:07.50  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 12                 2) Cook, Cassie 11                
     3) Touhey, Abigail 12              4) Meehan, Aurora 14              
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:16.00  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) Carrier, Madison 12            
     3) Stavely, Josie 12               4) Black, Penelope 10             
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:00.00  
     1) Sippel, Lars 12                 2) Anderson, Emmet 13             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 13              4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:04.00  
     1) Corsac, Grace 11                2) Plumer, Grace 12               
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:05.00  
     1) Montague, Rose 11               2) Jones, Kayla 13                
     3) Towler, Katie 13                4) Simms, Javier 11               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.00  
     1) Ribe, Charlotte 11              2) Kelley, Kayla 11               
     3) McBride, Naliya 12              4) Molina, Navaya 12              
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:00.00  
     1)                                 2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) Sorensen, Reese 6               4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:10.00  
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 12             2) Sadler, Oliver 7               
     3) Senecal, Mason 6                4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:11.00  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Norsen, Tate 8                 
     3) Frey, Gus 7                     4) Rybczynski, Emil 7             
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:17.00  
     1) Pesce, Luke 9                   2) Bastek, Emmett 7               
     3) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6     4) Cyr, Teddy 8                   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:26.00  
     1) Baker, Walter 7                 2) Klein, Brian 6                 
     3)                                 4) Rodriguez, Armany 6            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:27.00  
     1) Harder, Ivan 7                  2) Jenkins, Sam 8                 
     3) Hammarlund, Levi 7              4) Armentrout, Henry 8            
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:51.00  
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              2) Campbell, Maura 10             
     3) Jenkins, Ali 10                 4) Gaida, Ava 10                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:55.00  
     1) Stables, Morven 9               2) Neal, Tessa 9                  
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Barry, Liesl 8                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:58.00  
     1) Hammarlund, Zuki 7              2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 9                    4) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8    
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.00  
     1) Adams, Megan 9                  2) Hegarty, Raye 10               
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 7               4) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7          
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:25.00  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           2) Rodrigue, Madeline 9           
     3) Sylvester, Riley 7              4) Sylvester, Sydney 8            
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:31.00  
     1) Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia 12        2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Green, Siomara 11               4) Barry, Aviva 10                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:33.00  
     1) Bean, Hailey 10                 2) Black, Penelope 10             
     3) Axelrod, Aliya 10               4) Steere, June 12                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:42.00  
     1) Remick, Willa 10                2) Anderson, Astrid 10            
     3) Cesere, Emaline 10              4) Flaherty, Adam 11              
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:43.00  
     1) Riodon, Caroline 10             2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10      
     3) Sirois, Alex 10                 4) O'Connor, Benjamin 9           
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:45.00  
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 10              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
     3) Springman, Haley 10             4) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:47.00  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 9              2) Sorensen, Summer 10            
     3) Nields-Duffy, Lila 10           4) Donatelli, Lydia 10            
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:53.00  
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 7               2) Klose, Naia 6                  
     3) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11           4) Godin, Isaac 11                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:58.00  
     1) Florek, Leo 7                   2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
     3) James, Katie Ann 9              4) Katz, Alexis 11                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.00  
     1) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10     2) Plumer, Benjamin 9             
     3) Fletcher, Leo 6                 4) Sadler, Oliver 7               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:05.00  
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 7               2) Nields-Duffy, Johnny 7         
     3) Huynh, Rachel 9                 4) Bennett, Gage 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:28.00  
     1) McGough, Ella 10                2) Lapinski, Audrey 10            
     3) Charron, Martin 6               4) Corsac, June 8                 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:21.00  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 12                2) Ruppel, Hayden 11              
     3) Baptiste, Harrison 12           4) Broyles, Jacob 12              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:35.00  
     1) Jones, Jacob 10                 2) Norsen, Finn 9                 
     3) Fowles, Galen 10                4) Delano, Chris 11               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:38.00  
     1) Florek, Timothy 10              2) Kubin, Jared 14                
     3) Patel, Dev 10                   4) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:42.00  
     1) Stauder, Nick 12                2) McVay, John 10                 
     3) McVay, Reid 10                  4) Loomis, Skye 9                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:04.00  
     1) Roessler, Gerrit 10             2) Stauder, James 10              
     3) Klose, Koa 9                    4) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:26.00  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 11             2)                                
     3) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11         4) Broyles, Abby 14               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:37.00  
     1) Bastek, Silvia 11               2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12       
     3) Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia 12        4) Howe, Rowan 11                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:41.00  
     1) Carrier, Madison 12             2) Stavely, Josie 12              
     3) Black, Penelope 10              4) Ridley, Maeve 11               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:44.00  
     1) Meunier, Abby 14                2) Meunier, Ellie 12              
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) Sullivan, Katie 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:48.00  
     1) Donatelli, Lydia 10             2) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
     3) Layman, Misty 10                4) Sorensen, Summer 10            
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:11.00  
     1) Burns, Acadia 13                2) Dufresne, Lainie 13            
     3) Campbell, Maura 10              4) Sidoti, Ginny 8                
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:23.00  
     1) Meunier, Abby 14                2) Florek, Gallivan 12            
     3) Montague, Rose 11               4) Simms, Javier 11               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:26.00  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 13             2) Theraux, Luke 10               
     3) Broyles, Jacob 12               4) Baran, Markus 11               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:26.50  
     1) Wunjo, Priya 12                 2) Touhey, Abigail 12             
     3) McBride, Naliya 12              4) Miller, Angelina 11            
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:09.00  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) McCollough, Rose 12            
     3) Adams, Megan 9                  4) Stauder, Nick 12               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:59.00  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Norsen, Tate 8                 
     3) Frey, Gus 7                     4) Rybczynski, Emil 7             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:11.00  
     1) Pesce, Luke 9                   2) Cyr, Teddy 8                   
     3) Jones, Aiden 7                  4) Florek, Leo 7                  
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:18.00  
     1)                                 2) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8      
     3)                                 4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:24.00  
     1) Klein, Brian 6                  2) Van Epps, Aaron James 8        
     3) Bean, Logan 9                   4) D'Onofrio, Christian 7         
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:25.00  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 6        2) Gregoire, Joseph 12            
     3) Sadler, Oliver 7                4) Senecal, Mason 6               
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:57.00  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6       
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) Cyr, Sadie 9                   
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:02.00  
     1) Senecal, Ava 9                  2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           4) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7        
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:06.00  
     1) Lewis, Eleanor 9                2) Baillargeon, Lillian 8         
     3) Mechem, Sophie 7                4) Rodrigue, Madeline 9           
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:12.00  
     1) Campbell, Elyse 7               2) Green, Lily 6                  
     3) Guertin, Hannah 9               4) Dunlap, Natalie 7              
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:33.00  
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           2) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
     3) Fletcher, Zeb 9                 4) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10    
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:40.00  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 10             2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11        
     3) Trapani, Schuyler 10            4) Cesere, Emaline 10             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:44.00  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 10              4) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:55.00  
     1) Riodon, Caroline 10             2) Roessler, Grey 10              
     3) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       4) Bennett, Gage 10               
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:43.00  
     1) Siang, Quinn 8                  2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Barry, Liesl 8                  4) Green, Siomara 11              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:44.00  
     1) Connor, Owen 10                 2) Corey, Jack 8                  
     3) Ruppel, Hayden 11               4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7          
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:45.00  
     1) Jenkins, Ali 10                 2) Stankowski, Amanda 9           
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 10             4) Gaida, Ava 10                  
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:47.00  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 7               2) Fletcher, Leo 6                
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 9        4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:55.00  
     1) Godin, Isaac 11                 2) Leiva, Alejandro 10            
     3) Richards, Ava 10                4) Bean, Logan 9                  
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:57.00  
     1) Sullivan, Katie 10              2) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          4) Jones, Aiden 7                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:08.00  
     1) Rice, Glenn 13                  2) Marshall, Jonathan 13          
     3) Friedman, Hayden 13             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:11.00  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 13          2) Fletcher, Lukas 13             
     3) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11      4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:32.00  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 12               2) Baran, Markus 11               
     3) Roguz, Westley 11               4) Flaherty, Adam 11              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:34.00  
     1) Kubin, Jared 14                 2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Nowak, Davon 13                 4) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:21.00  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 14               2) Ribe, Charlotte 11             
     3) Kelley, Kayla 11                4) Miller, Angelina 11            
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:23.00  
     1) Ridley, Maeve 11                2) Steere, June 12                
     3) Dunlap, Anna 10                 4) Molnar, Sarah 10               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:25.00  
     1)                                 2) Sippel, Willa 14               
     3) DiLeo, Celeste 12               4) Howe, Rowan 11                 
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:26.00  
     1) Layman, Stormy 12               2) D'Astous, Julia 12             
     3) Plumer, Grace 12                4) Corsac, Grace 11               
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:32.00  
     1) Delano, Riley 13                2)                                
     3) Broyles, Abby 14                4)                                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:34.00  
     1) Meunier, Ellie 12               2) Meunier, Abby 14               
     3) Florek, Gallivan 12             4) Avakian, Abby 13               
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:20.00  
     1) Ryan, Phoebe 12                 2) Johnson, Audrey 12             
     3) Dean, Maria 12                  4) Bernhard, Lucy 12              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:24.00  
     1) Anderson, Emmet 13              2) Lischetti, Jonathan 13         
     3) Schmitt, Ava 13                 4) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11     
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:37.00  
     1) Patel, Dev 10                   2) Cooper, Michael 11             
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10       4) Van Epps, Aiden 10             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:45.00  
     1) Layman, Stormy 12               2) Klose, Koa 9                   
     3) Roessler, Gerrit 10             4) D'Astous, Julia 12             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:49.00  
     1) Cook, Alexander 8               2) Cook, Cassie 11                
     3) Jordan, Adele 13                4) Touhey, Abigail 12             
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:56.00  
     1) Sylvester, Riley 7              2) Baptiste, Harrison 12          
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           4) Clarke, Jonas 12               
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl               8 Whiting Energy           16.80  
  2 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy          18.30  
  3 Corsac, June               8 Whiting Energy           21.50  
  4 Siang, Quinn               8 Whiting Energy           21.90  
  5 Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy          22.40  
  6 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy          23.00  
  7 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop         25.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          17.10   2 
  2 Charron, Martin            6 Whiting Energy           17.50   2 
  3 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners         18.80   3 
  4 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies          18.90   1 
  5 Suto, Matthew              9 Whiting Energy           19.20   3 
  6 Plumer, Samuel             6 Northampton Coop         19.50   2 
  6 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           19.50   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Armany          6 RigaliandWalder          20.10   2 
  8 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy          20.10   1 
 10 D'Onofrio, Christian       7 RigaliandWalder          20.60   3 
 11 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           21.10   1 
 12 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     6 Paradise Copies          21.40   3 
 13 Sorensen, Reese            6 Serios Pharmacy          21.80   3 
 14 Jenkins, Sam               8 General Cleaners         22.50   1 
 15 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder          23.20   1 
 16 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder          25.10   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              10 Whiting Energy           16.20   1 
  2 Green, Siomara            11 Whiting Energy           16.60   1 
  3 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          17.20   2 
  4 Fiordalice, Amelia        11 Whiting Energy           17.60   2 
  5 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy          18.10   1 
  6 Stankowski, Emily          9 Serios Pharmacy          18.40   2 
  6 Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy           18.40   1 
  8 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy          18.70   2 
  9 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners         18.80   3 
 10 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          19.40   2 
 11 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy          19.50   1 
 12 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy           19.80   3 
 13 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          20.10   2 
 14 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          20.40   1 
 15 Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder          20.90   1 
 16 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy           21.30   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         14.20   2 
  2 Ruppel, Hayden            11 General Cleaners         14.60   1 
  3 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy           14.80   1 
  4 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop         15.40   2 
  5 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies          16.10   3 
  6 Adams-Causton, Juan Jose  10 Paradise Copies          16.60   2 
  6 Connor, Owen              10 General Cleaners         16.60   1 
  8 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         16.80   2 
  9 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          17.10   3 
 10 Casterline, Zachary       10 General Cleaners         17.40   1 
 11 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies          17.50   3 
 12 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         17.80   2 
 13 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         17.90   3 
 14 Larkin-Ross, Miles        11 RigaliandWalder          18.10   1 
 15 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies          18.30   2 
 16 Leiva, Alejandro          10 RigaliandWalder          18.50   1 
 17 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         18.60   3 
 18 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          19.30   3 
 19 Van Epps, Aiden           10 Northampton Coop         21.50   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sippel, Willa             14 Whiting Energy           14.30   3 
  2 Letourneau, Kaci          11 General Cleaners         14.70   2 
  3 Wunjo, Priya              12 RigaliandWalder          14.90   3 
  4 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          15.30   2 
  4 Broyles, Abby             14 General Cleaners         15.30   3 
  6 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy           15.40   1 
  7 Burns, Acadia             13 Serios Pharmacy          15.70   2 
  8 Bernhard, Lucy            12 Whiting Energy           15.90   2 
  9 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop         16.10   1 
  9 Parent, Raechel           13 RigaliandWalder          16.10   3 
 11 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy           16.30   2 
 11 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder          16.30   3 
 13 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          16.40   1 
 14 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners         16.60   3 
 15 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy           16.70   1 
 16 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          16.80   2 
 17 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop         17.20   1 
 18 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy          18.10   1 
 19 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies          18.30   2 
 20 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy           18.90   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners         13.10   2 
  2 Letourneau, Troy          13 General Cleaners         14.60   2 
  2 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         14.60   3 
  4 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies          14.70   1 
  5 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy          14.90   1 
  6 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          15.10   2 
  7 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies          15.50   1 
  8 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy          16.10   2 
  9 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies          16.20   1 
 10 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners         16.30   2 
 11 Baptiste, Harrison        12 General Cleaners         16.60   2 
 12 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies          16.70   1 
 13 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies          16.90   1 
 14 Hammarlund, Shiloh        12 RigaliandWalder          18.50   1 
 15 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop         19.90   1 
 16 Kubin, Jared              14 Northampton Coop         20.50   3 
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies        7-07.00  
  2 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy         7-02.00  
  3 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        7-01.00  
  4 Mechem, Sophie             7 General Cleaners       6-08.00  
  4 Baillargeon, Lillian       8 General Cleaners       6-08.00  
  6 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop       6-07.00  
  6 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies        6-07.00  
  8 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners       6-06.00  
  9 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop       6-05.00  
 10 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop       6-04.00  
 10 Lewis, Eleanor             9 General Cleaners       6-04.00  
 12 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        6-03.00  
 12 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder        6-03.00  
 14 Barry, Liesl               8 Whiting Energy         6-01.00  
 15 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder        5-05.00  
 15 Connor, Lily               7 RigaliandWalder        5-05.00  
 17 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        5-03.00  
 18 Grimaldi, Mia              7 RigaliandWalder        5-00.00  
 19 Sylvester, Riley           7 General Cleaners       4-07.00  
 19 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners       4-07.00  
 21 Lane, Neona                7 General Cleaners       4-05.00  
 22 Guertin, Hannah            9 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies       10-05.00  
  2 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy         9-03.00  
  3 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies        9-02.00  
  4 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         8-08.00  
  5 Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy         8-02.00  
  6 Suto, Matthew              9 Whiting Energy         7-11.00  
  7 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies        7-07.00  
  8 D'Onofrio, Christian       7 RigaliandWalder        7-00.00  
  8 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 10 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder        6-05.00  
 11 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        6-03.00  
 11 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies        6-03.00  
 13 Harder, Ivan               7 General Cleaners       6-01.00  
 14 Florek, Leo                7 Northampton Coop       6-00.00  
 15 Plumer, Samuel             6 Northampton Coop       5-05.00  
 16 Van Epps, Aaron James      8 RigaliandWalder        5-00.00  
 17 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners       4-09.00  
 18 Senecal, Mason             6 Paradise Copies        4-07.00  
 19 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy         3-11.00  
 -- Sorensen, Reese            6 Serios Pharmacy             ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry, Aviva              10 Whiting Energy        10-05.00  
  2 McDonovah, Elizabeth      11 General Cleaners      10-04.00  
  3 Gaida, Ava                10 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
  4 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        9-03.00  
  5 Jenkins, Ali              10 Serios Pharmacy        9-01.00  
  6 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       9-00.00  
  7 Donatelli, Lydia          10 RigaliandWalder        8-03.00  
  7 Hopkins, Josephine        10 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
  9 Bernhard, Hazel           10 General Cleaners       7-09.00  
 10 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop       7-06.00  
 10 D'Astous, Lauren           9 RigaliandWalder        7-06.00  
 12 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop       7-04.00  
 13 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy         6-11.00  
 13 Sorensen, Summer          10 RigaliandWalder        6-11.00  
 15 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        6-05.00  
 16 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy        6-02.00  
 16 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        6-02.00  
 18 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies        5-09.00  
 19 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies        5-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners      11-09.00  
  2 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy        11-07.00  
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy       10-07.00  
  4 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  5 Norsen, Finn               9 Whiting Energy         9-00.00  
  5 Connor, Owen              10 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
  7 Florek, Timothy           10 Northampton Coop       8-09.00  
  8 Trapani, Schuyler         10 General Cleaners       8-07.00  
  8 Sirois, Alex              10 Serios Pharmacy        8-07.00  
 10 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies        8-05.00  
 11 Jones, Jacob              10 Whiting Energy         8-03.00  
 12 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy         7-05.00  
 13 Casterline, Zachary       10 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
 14 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies        6-07.00  
 15 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        6-01.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wunjo, Priya              12 RigaliandWalder       12-08.00  
  2 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder       12-07.00  
  3 Sippel, Willa             14 Whiting Energy        11-09.00  
  4 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop      10-09.00  
  5 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners      10-08.00  
  5 Montague, Rose            11 Northampton Coop      10-08.00  
  7 Florek, Gallivan          12 Northampton Coop      10-07.00  
  8 Parent, Raechel           13 RigaliandWalder       10-01.00  
  9 Meunier, Abby             14 Northampton Coop      10-00.00  
 10 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder        9-11.00  
 11 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy         9-08.00  
 12 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy         9-06.00  
 13 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
 14 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
 15 Howe, Rowan               11 Whiting Energy         8-03.00  
 16 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       8-02.00  
 17 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies        7-08.00  
 18 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        7-05.00  
 19 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        7-02.00  
 20 Bernhard, Lucy            12 Whiting Energy         6-03.00  
 21 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop       5-11.00  
 22 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     12 Whiting Energy         4-10.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy       13-10.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners      13-06.00  
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies       11-02.00  
  4 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  5 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners      10-05.00  
  6 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies        9-08.00  
  7 Baptiste, Harrison        12 General Cleaners       8-07.00  
  8 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop       7-07.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  2 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        2-10.00  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan    8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  2 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        2-10.00  
 -- James, Katie Ann           9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       3-08.00  
  2 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Larkin-Ross, Miles        11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  3 Florek, Gallivan          12 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  4 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        2-10.00  
  4 Burns, Acadia             13 Serios Pharmacy        2-10.00  
 -- Montague, Rose            11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        4-10.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 -- Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy           55-00  
  2 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          42-00  
  3 Cyr, Teddy                 8 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  3 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  5 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          34-00  
  6 Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy           33-00  
  7 D'Onofrio, Christian       7 RigaliandWalder          30-00  
  7 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder          30-00  
  9 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
  9 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 11 Jones, Aiden               7 Northampton Coop         26-00  
 11 Charron, Martin            6 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 13 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners         25-00  
 14 Van Epps, Aaron James      8 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 14 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 14 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 14 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 18 Plumer, Samuel             6 Northampton Coop         22-00  
 19 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         21-00  
 20 Senecal, Mason             6 Paradise Copies          19-00  
 21 Florek, Leo                7 Northampton Coop         18-00  
 21 Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alto   6 Northampton Coop         18-00  
 21 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder          18-00  
 24 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           14-00  
 25 DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan    8 Serios Pharmacy          13-00  
 26 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder          12-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  2 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop         26-00  
  2 Stables, Morven            9 Whiting Energy           26-00  
  4 Cyr, Sadie                 9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  5 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop         21-00  
  6 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies          20-00  
  6 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop         20-00  
  8 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies          16-00  
  9 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies          14-00  
 10 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder          13-00  
 10 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder          13-00  
 12 Grimaldi, Mia              7 RigaliandWalder          10-00  
 12 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop         10-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy           54-00  
  2 Flaherty, Adam            11 General Cleaners         53-00  
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies          51-00  
  3 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          51-00  
  3 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies          51-00  
  6 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies          50-00  
  7 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners         48-00  
  8 Trapani, Schuyler         10 General Cleaners         45-00  
  8 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop         45-00  
 10 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          42-00  
 11 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         41-00  
 12 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         40-00  
 12 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         40-00  
 14 Larkin-Ross, Miles        11 RigaliandWalder          39-00  
 15 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies          37-00  
 15 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         37-00  
 15 Theraux, Luke             10 General Cleaners         37-00  
 18 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 19 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies          34-00  
 19 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners         34-00  
 19 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder          34-00  
 22 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nields-Duffy, Lila        10 RigaliandWalder          44-00  
  2 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop         42-00  
  3 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop         35-00  
  3 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy          35-00  
  5 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder          34-00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          34-00  
  7 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          31-00  
  8 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop         30-00  
  9 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
  9 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 11 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 12 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy          21-00  
 13 Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 14 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies          14-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          78-00  
  2 Hammarlund, Shiloh        12 RigaliandWalder          58-00  
  3 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         50-00  
  4 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop         39-00  
  5 Baptiste, Harrison        12 General Cleaners         36-00  
  6 Kubin, Jared              14 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          52-00  
  2 Montague, Rose            11 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  3 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies          41-00  
  4 Touhey, Abigail           12 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
  5 Howe, Rowan               11 Whiting Energy           35-00  
  6 Meunier, Abby             14 Northampton Coop         33-00  
  7 Kelley, Kayla             11 RigaliandWalder          31-00  
  8 McBride, Naliya           12 RigaliandWalder          29-00  
  9 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies          27-00  
 10 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop         26-00  
 10 Bernhard, Lucy            12 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 12 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 13 Ribe, Charlotte           11 RigaliandWalder          19-00