Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/10/2016                    
                                  Northampton                                  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           203.333
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           198.166
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             170  
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             168.5
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             164.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             140.5

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              90  
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              79  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              73  
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              71.5
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              69  
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              43.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           93.6666
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              93.5
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG           91.3333
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              68.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              60.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              37.5


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3:00.30   1 
  2 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       3:00.60   1 
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3:02.10   1 
  4 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       3:04.00   1 
  5 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       3:06.00   1 
  6 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3:07.70   1 
  7 Theraux, Luke             10 General Cleaners       3:10.30   1 
  8 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners       3:14.10   1 
  9 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies        3:17.50   2 
 10 Flaherty, Adam            11 General Cleaners       3:17.70   2 
 11 Baran, Markus             11 General Cleaners       3:18.10   2 
 12 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        3:25.10   2 
 13 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies        3:35.80   2 
 14 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        3:51.70   2 
 15 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        3:55.20   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanasse, Sophia           11 Whiting Energy         3:13.10   1 
  2 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        3:21.10   1 
  3 Remick, Willa             10 General Cleaners       3:24.50   1 
  4 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners       3:25.90   1 
  5 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners       3:33.90   1 
  6 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       3:38.70   1 
  7 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3:54.70   1 
  8 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        4:00.50   2 
  9 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:04.70   2 
 10 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy         4:10.10   2 
 11 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy        4:22.70   2 
 12 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy         4:31.80   2 
 13 Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy        4:33.20   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        2:34.90  
  2 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy         2:35.80  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners       3:01.70  
  4 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop       3:08.50  
  5 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        3:10.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies        3:03.60  
  2 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3:21.10  
  3 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy         3:24.80  
  4 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder        3:38.10  
  5 Ribe, Charlotte           11 RigaliandWalder        3:40.60  
  6 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     12 Whiting Energy         3:50.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:17.90  
     1) Jenkins, Ali 10                 2) Gaida, Ava 10                  
     3) Cleary, Ella 7                  4) Campbell, Maura 10             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:19.60  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          4) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8    
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:20.10  
     1) Thayer, Marina 9                2) Lewis, Eleanor 9               
     3) Baillargeon, Lillian 8          4) Mechem, Sophie 7               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:23.70  
     1) Green, Lily 6                   2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Dunlap, Natalie 7              
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:26.40  
     1) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Schmitt, Sylvia 7              
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:27.40  
     1) Corsac, June 8                  2) Bastek, Silvia 11              
     3) Neal, Tessa 9                   4) Betrand, Sadie 8               
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:16.60  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 9        2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 6       
     3) Fletcher, Zeb 9                 4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:22.60  
     1) Armentrout, Henry 8             2) Corey, Jack 8                  
     3) Gould, Emmett 8                 4) Hammarlund, Levi 7             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:22.90  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Cleary, Carter 9               
     3) Roessler, Gerrit 10             4) Warren, Billy 7                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.50  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Miller, Quinn 6                
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Norsen, Tate 8                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:31.00  
     1) Klein, Brian 6                  2) Kaufmann, Alex 7               
     3) Baker, Walter 7                 4) D'Onofrio, Christian 7         
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:34.40  
     1) Bastek, Emmett 7                2) Plumer, Samuel 6               
     3) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6     4) Jones, Aiden 7                 
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:15.50  
     1) Barry, Liesl 8                  2) Siang, Quinn 8                 
     3) Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie 8      4) Bastek, Silvia 11              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:17.20  
     1) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Fletcher, Leo 6                 4) Rubinstein, Elijah 10          
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:18.60  
     1) Sidoti, Ginny 8                 2) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
     3) Riodon, Caroline 10             4) Klose, Koa 9                   
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:21.80  
     1) Klose, Naia 6                   2) Leiva, Alejandro 10            
     3) Ewers, Liam 9                   4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:22.40  
     1) Hammarlund, Zuki 7              2) Florek, Leo 7                  
     3) Florek, Timothy 10              4) Massey, Katie 7                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:06.30  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
     3) Bacis, Matthew 11               4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:10.50  
     1) Stauder, James 10               2) Sirois, Alex 10                
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 9            4) Bennett, Gage 10               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:11.00  
     1) Huntley, Christopher 10         2) Fowles, Galen 10               
     3) Delano, Chris 11                4) Jones, Jacob 10                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:11.90  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 10          2) Trapani, Schuyler 10           
     3) Roguz, Westley 11               4) Baran, Markus 11               
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.00  
     1) McVay, Reid 10                  2) Loomis, Skye 9                 
     3) McVay, John 10                  4) Plumer, Benjamin 9             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:14.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:08.30  
     1) McBride, Naliya 12              2) Kelley, Kayla 11               
     3) Layman, Misty 10                4) Molina, Navaya 12              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:13.20  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Farrington, Kaya 10             4) Springman, Haley 10            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:13.40  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       2) Stankowski, Amanda 9           
     3) Stankowski, Emily 9             4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:13.70  
     1) Molnar, Sarah 10                2) Axelrod, Aliya 10              
     3) Adams, Megan 9                  4) Dunlap, Anna 10                
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:14.10  
     1) McGough, Ella 10                2) Bastek, Silvia 11              
     3) Vanasse, Sophia 11              4) Lapinski, Audrey 10            
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.20  
     1) Ryan, Anna 11                   2) Silva, Isali 10                
     3) Mendoza, Madison 10             4)                                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:09.20  
     1) Neal, Tessa 9                   2) Barry, Aviva 10                
     3) Barry, Liesl 8                  4) Green, Siomara 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.90  
     1) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6     2) Bacis, Matthew 11              
     3) Marowitz, Ethan 10              4) Cooper, Michael 11             
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.50  
     1) Brown, Cazimir 12               2) Jewett, Rainier 10             
     3) Klose, Koa 9                    4) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:15.50  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 10             2) Cesere, Emaline 10             
     3) Remick, Willa 10                4) Rodrigue, Madeline 9           
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:18.70  
     1) Bean, Hailey 10                 2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10    
     3) Fletcher, Leo 6                 4) Gregoire, Joseph 7             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:19.00  
     1) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          2) Richards, Ava 10               
     3) Cook, Alexander 8               4) Rodriguez, Armany 6            
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:00.50  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 13           2) Rice, Glenn 13                 
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:00.80  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 12               2) Ruppel, Hayden 11              
     3) Baptiste, Harrison 12           4) Clarke, Jonas 12               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:01.00  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 13              2) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           4) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:05.60  
     1) Huntley, Christopher 10         2) Howe, Ben 13                   
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:08.60  
     1) Kubin, Jared 14                 2) Patel, Dev 10                  
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10       4) Addis, Gareth 13               
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:16.40  
     1) Klein, Brian 6                  2) Hammarlund, Shiloh 12          
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 12             4) Godin, Isaac 11                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:05.80  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 13               2)                                
     3) Delano, Riley 13                4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:06.90  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 14               2) Donatelli, Lydia 10            
     3) Ribe, Charlotte 11              4) Touhey, Abigail 12             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.40  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) McCollough, Rose 12            
     3) Carrier, Madison 12             4) Ridley, Maeve 11               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:07.90  
     1) Jones, Kayla 13                 2) Towler, Katie 13               
     3) Meunier, Ellie 12               4) Springman, Haley 10            
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:09.50  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 13             2) Corsac, Grace 11               
     3) Plumer, Grace 12                4) Chase, Ruby 12                 
 
Event 13  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:00.50  
     1) Miller, Angelina 11             2) Parent, Raechel 13             
     3) Jordan, Adele 13                4) Wunjo, Priya 12                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:02.40  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Avakian, Abby 13               
     3) Montague, Rose 11               4) Florek, Gallivan 12            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:02.70  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 13           2) Hutchins, Jordan 10            
     3) D'Astous, Julia 12              4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:05.50  
     1) Ezell, McKenzie 12              2) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11     
     3) Anderson, Emmet 13              4) Ezell, Taylor 12               
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:55.40  
     1) Miller, Quinn 6                 2)                                
     3) Fowles, Reilly 9                4) Norsen, Tate 8                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:15.40  
     1) Sorensen, Reese 6               2) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8      
     3) Belur, Pranav 8                 4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:23.20  
     1) Corey, Jack 8                   2) Gould, Emmett 8                
     3) Armentrout, Henry 8             4) Hammarlund, Levi 7             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:23.50  
     1) Brady, Jack 9                   2) Fletcher, Zeb 9                
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 9        4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 6       
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:44.20  
     1) Pesce, Luke 9                   2) Florek, Leo 7                  
     3) Bastek, Emmett 7                4) Jones, Aiden 7                 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:48.70  
     1) Sidoti, Ginny 8                 2) Jenkins, Ali 10                
     3) Campbell, Maura 10              4) Gaida, Ava 10                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:56.20  
     1) Neal, Tessa 9                   2) Barry, Aviva 10                
     3) Barry, Liesl 8                  4) Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie 8     
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:14.30  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7         2) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8    
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          4) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:19.80  
     1) McVay, Lucy 8                   2) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8     
     3) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           4) Schmitt, Sylvia 7              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:35.60  
     1) Campbell, Elyse 7               2)                                
     3) Green, Lily 6                   4) Klose, Naia 6                  
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:59.90  
     1) Ryan, Anna 11                   2) Sylvester, Sydney 8            
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           4) Sylvester, Riley 7             
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:44.50  
     1) Guiel, Julie 10                 2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Delano, Chris 11               
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:48.40  
     1) Cook, Cassie 11                 2) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
     3) Ewers, Liam 9                   4) Godin, Isaac 11                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:55.20  
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 9              2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10    
     3) Bean, Hailey 10                 4) Krasny, Elias 9                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:07.60  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       2) Sirois, Alex 10                
     3) Stauder, James 10               4) Cleary, Carter 9               
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:42.50  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 9        2) McVay, John 10                 
     3) McVay, Reid 10                  4) Loomis, Skye 9                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:47.60  
     1) Casterline, Zachary 10          2) Theraux, Luke 10               
     3) Mechem, Harrison 10             4) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11        
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:55.70  
     1) Pesce, Luke 9                   2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Patel, Dev 10                   4) Simms, Javier 11               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:56.30  
     1) Norsen, Tate 8                  2) Fowles, Galen 10               
     3) Huntley, Christopher 10         4) Frey, Gus 7                    
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:01.10  
     1) Baker, Walter 7                 2) D'Onofrio, Christian 7         
     3) Bean, Logan 9                   4) Rodriguez, Armany 6            
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            4:04.40  
     1) Sorensen, Reese 6               2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) O'Connor, Reed 7                4) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8      
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:46.40  
     1) Adams, Megan 9                  2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Ridley, Maeve 11                4) Black, Penelope 10             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:53.20  
     1) Farrington, Kaya 10             2) Massey, Katie 7                
     3) Katz, Alexis 11                 4) Davis, Pearl 11                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:54.40  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Donatelli, Lydia 10            
     3) Cook, Cassie 11                 4) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:54.90  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 10             2) Rodrigue, Madeline 9           
     3) Cesere, Emaline 10              4) Remick, Willa 10               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:24.30  
     1) Fiordalice, Amelia 11           2) Corsac, June 8                 
     3) Bastek, Silvia 11               4) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:26.20  
     1) Stankowski, Amanda 9            2) Hidalgo, Amanita 8             
     3) Entin-O'Neill, Autumn 8         4) Ventola, Tess 7                
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:13.80  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 12               2) Baptiste, Harrison 12          
     3) Ruppel, Hayden 11               4) Clarke, Jonas 12               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:16.20  
     1) Jones, Jacob 10                 2) Delano, Chris 11               
     3) Fowles, Galen 10                4) Howe, Ben 13                   
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:31.30  
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 9              2) Rubinstein, Elijah 10          
     3) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10           4) Lischetti, Jonathan 13         
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:40.70  
     1) Stauder, James 10               2) Sirois, Alex 10                
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 9            4) Bennett, Gage 10               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:43.30  
     1) Florek, Timothy 10              2) Montague, Alden 11             
     3) Addis, Gareth 13                4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:45.00  
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 12             2) Charron, Jackson 10            
     3) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11           4) Hammarlund, Shiloh 12          
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:28.90  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Cook, Cassie 11                
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 10             4) Touhey, Abigail 12             
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:29.40  
     1) Florek, Gallivan 12             2) Jones, Kayla 13                
     3) Towler, Katie 13                4) Meunier, Ellie 12              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:38.70  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) McCollough, Rose 12            
     3) Carrier, Madison 12             4) Dunlap, Anna 10                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:44.90  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 11              2) Guiel, Julie 10                
     3) McGough, Ella 10                4) Dean, Maria 12                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:46.70  
     1) Dufresne, Lainie 13             2) Roessler, Grey 10              
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 10             4) Layman, Stormy 12              
 
Event 21  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:19.10  
     1) Stavely, Josie 12               2) Ezell, McKenzie 12             
     3) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11      4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:22.90  
     1) Avakian, Abby 13                2) Meunier, Abby 14               
     3) Nowak, Davon 13                 4) Simms, Javier 11               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:24.50  
     1) Trapani, Schuyler 10            2) Mechem, Harrison 10            
     3) Vanasse, Grace 13               4) Delano, Riley 13               
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:27.10  
     1) Touhey, Abigail 12              2) Wilson, Jonathan 12            
     3) Jordan, Adele 13                4) Miller, Angelina 11            
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:34.50  
     1) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12        2) Green, Siomara 11              
     3) Barry, Aviva 10                 4) Howe, Rowan 11                 
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:36.90  
     1) Corsac, Grace 11                2) Plumer, Grace 12               
     3) Layman, Stormy 12               4) D'Astous, Julia 12             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:03.70  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Charron, Martin 6              
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Frey, Gus 7                    
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:12.50  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 6        2) Fletcher, Zeb 9                
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 7              4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:22.70  
     1) Klein, Brian 6                  2)                                
     3) Cook, Alexander 8               4) Bean, Logan 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:29.30  
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 7               2) Cleary, Carter 9               
     3) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8       4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:53.10  
     1) Thayer, Marina 9                2) Lewis, Eleanor 9               
     3) Remick, Willa 10                4) Mechem, Sophie 7               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:58.40  
     1) Cleary, Ella 7                  2) Campbell, Maura 10             
     3) Jenkins, Ali 10                 4) Riodon, Caroline 10            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:59.10  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9         
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:59.40  
     1) Campbell, Elyse 7               2) Connor, Lily 7                 
     3) Dunlap, Natalie 7               4) Layman, Misty 10               
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:28.50  
     1) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10     2) Krasny, Elias 9                
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           4) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:31.60  
     1) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11         2) Trapani, Schuyler 10           
     3) Ruppel, Hayden 11               4) Mechem, Harrison 10            
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:38.60  
     1) Bennett, Gage 10                2) Brown, Cazimir 12              
     3) Jewett, Rainier 10              4) O'Connor, Benjamin 9           
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:03.00  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Farrington, Kaya 10             4)                                
 
Event 25  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:21.90  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
     3) Bacis, Matthew 11               4) Cooper, Michael 11             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:35.60  
     1) Black, Penelope 10              2) Brady, Jack 9                  
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 9        4) Dunlap, Anna 10                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:56.40  
     1) Gaida, Ava 10                   2) Sorensen, Reese 6              
     3) Roessler, Grey 10               4) Warren, Billy 7                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:10.80  
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 7               2) Connor, Lily 7                 
     3) Klose, Naia 6                   4) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:13.30  
     1) Charron, Martin 6               2) Lapinski, Audrey 10            
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:07.80  
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 13          2) Anderson, Emmet 13             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 13              4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:09.20  
     1) Rice, Glenn 13                  2) Marshall, Jonathan 13          
     3) Friedman, Hayden 13             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:31.40  
     1) Howe, Ben 13                    2) Delano, Chris 11               
     3) Jones, Jacob 10                 4) Norsen, Tate 8                 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:20.80  
     1) Payne, Johanna 14               2) Delano, Riley 13               
     3) Vanasse, Grace 13               4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:28.00  
     1) Riodon, Caroline 10             2) Hutchins, Jordan 10            
     3) Chase, Ruby 12                  4) Layman, Stormy 12              
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:28.70  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 14               2) Ribe, Charlotte 11             
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 10             4) Kelley, Kayla 11               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:34.50  
     1) Carrier, Madison 12             2) Ridley, Maeve 11               
     3) Steere, June 12                 4) Stavely, Josie 12              
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:45.70  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Towler, Katie 13               
     3) Avakian, Abby 13                4) Meunier, Ellie 12              
 
Event 28  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:16.60  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Parent, Raechel 13             
     3) Wunjo, Priya 12                 4) Jordan, Adele 13               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:23.60  
     1) Fiordalice, Amelia 11           2) Johnson, Audrey 12             
     3) Dean, Maria 12                  4) Ryan, Phoebe 12                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:26.40  
     1) Roessler, Gerrit 10             2) Brown, Cazimir 12              
     3) D'Astous, Julia 12              4) Friedman, Hayden 13            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:32.70  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Montague, Rose 11               4) Florek, Gallivan 12            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:51.20  
     1) Ezell, Taylor 12                2) Anderson, Emmet 13             
     3) Bean, Hailey 10                 4) Krasny, Elias 9                
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder          35.40   2 
  2 Barry, Liesl               8 Whiting Energy           35.80   2 
  3 Mechem, Sophie             7 General Cleaners         36.80   1 
  4 Baillargeon, Lillian       8 General Cleaners         41.90   1 
  5 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           43.20   1 
  6 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners         44.40   1 
  7 Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora   8 Paradise Copies          44.70   2 
  8 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         45.00   2 
  9 Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie   8 Whiting Energy           45.40   1 
 10 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy          47.60   1 
 11 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop         51.70   2 
 12 Sylvester, Riley           7 General Cleaners         57.00   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           41.10  
  2 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners         42.70  
  3 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           48.20  
  4 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          50.20  
  5 Kaufmann, Alex             7 RigaliandWalder          54.00  
  6 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder          54.80  
  7 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies          55.50  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 Serios Pharmacy          36.10   2 
  2 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners         36.80   1 
  3 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          37.20   2 
  4 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners         37.50   2 
  5 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy          38.20   1 
  6 Barry, Aviva              10 Whiting Energy           42.60   1 
  6 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          42.60   2 
  8 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy           43.90   1 
  9 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners         46.93   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         32.00   1 
  2 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          35.40   1 
  3 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         38.60   1 
  4 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         39.30   1 
  5 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy           40.40   1 
  6 Larkin-Ross, Miles        11 RigaliandWalder          40.60   2 
  7 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         41.40   2 
  8 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         41.70   2 
  9 Leiva, Alejandro          10 RigaliandWalder          42.10   2 
 10 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          44.80   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners         29.10   2 
  2 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies          32.50   1 
  3 Wunjo, Priya              12 RigaliandWalder          33.60   1 
  4 Ridley, Maeve             11 Paradise Copies          33.70   2 
  5 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy           34.20   2 
  6 Parent, Raechel           13 RigaliandWalder          34.50   2 
  7 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          34.80   1 
  8 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy           35.30   1 
  9 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop         36.60   2 
 10 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop         38.80   1 
 11 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy           45.20   1 
 12 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy          46.00   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy          32.70  
  2 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies          36.10  
  3 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          36.40  
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies          38.20  
  5 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies          38.40  
  6 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy        1:05.80  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        9-10.00  
  2 Lewis, Eleanor             9 General Cleaners       9-01.00  
  3 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        8-02.00  
  4 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       7-10.00  
  5 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        7-08.00  
  6 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies        7-07.00  
  7 Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora   8 Paradise Copies        7-03.00  
  8 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy         7-01.00  
  9 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
 10 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        6-04.00  
 11 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners       6-01.00  
 12 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 12 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy        6-00.00  
 12 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 15 Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie   8 Whiting Energy         5-11.00  
 16 Connor, Lily               7 RigaliandWalder        5-10.00  
 16 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop       5-10.00  
 18 McVay, Lucy                8 Paradise Copies        5-09.00  
 19 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop       5-07.00  
 20 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy         5-05.00  
 21 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder        5-03.00  
 22 Sylvester, Riley           7 General Cleaners       5-01.00  
 23 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop       4-05.00  
 24 Campbell, Elyse            7 RigaliandWalder        4-02.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies       11-06.00  
  2 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  3 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy        9-00.00  
  4 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop       8-05.00  
  5 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder        7-11.00  
  6 Kaufmann, Alex             7 RigaliandWalder        7-03.00  
  7 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy        7-01.00  
  8 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners       7-00.00  
  8 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        7-00.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Armany          6 RigaliandWalder        6-10.00  
 11 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners       6-07.00  
 12 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder        6-02.00  
 12 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder        6-02.00  
 14 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners       6-00.00  
 15 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        5-06.00  
 16 Plumer, Samuel             6 Northampton Coop       5-05.00  
 17 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy         4-10.00  
 18 Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy         3-08.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                10 Serios Pharmacy       11-00.00  
  2 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners      10-05.00  
  3 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        9-11.00  
  4 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy        9-10.00  
  5 Barry, Aviva              10 Whiting Energy         9-03.00  
  6 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        8-01.00  
  6 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop       8-01.00  
  8 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        7-08.00  
  9 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy        7-04.00  
  9 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
  9 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy        7-04.00  
 12 Ryan, Anna                11 General Cleaners       7-02.00  
 13 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners       6-01.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florek, Timothy           10 Northampton Coop      11-11.00  
  2 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop      11-01.00  
  3 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy        10-11.00  
  4 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies       10-10.00  
  4 Marowitz, Ethan           10 Northampton Coop      10-10.00  
  6 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  7 Trapani, Schuyler         10 General Cleaners      10-04.00  
  8 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop       9-08.00  
  9 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
 10 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy         7-07.00  
 11 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder        7-05.00  
 12 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies        7-03.00  
 13 Krasny, Elias              9 Paradise Copies        6-10.00  
 14 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        6-06.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder       12-07.00  
  2 Hannus, Mikayla           13 Paradise Copies       11-03.00  
  3 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop      11-00.00  
  3 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners      11-00.00  
  5 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy        10-09.00  
  6 Howe, Rowan               11 Whiting Energy        10-07.00  
  7 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy       10-05.00  
  8 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop      10-03.00  
  8 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies       10-03.00  
 10 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies        9-09.00  
 11 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy         9-08.00  
 12 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         9-06.00  
 13 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder        9-02.00  
 14 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop       8-10.00  
 15 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        8-05.00  
 16 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       7-08.00  
 17 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        7-06.00  
 18 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies        7-01.00  
 19 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        6-05.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy       14-04.00  
  2 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies       13-10.00  
  3 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop      12-07.00  
  4 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners      12-03.00  
  5 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners      11-09.00  
  6 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy       11-06.00  
  6 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies       11-06.00  
  8 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy        11-05.00  
  8 Baptiste, Harrison        12 General Cleaners      11-05.00  
 10 Brown, Cazimir            12 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
 11 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy       10-07.00  
 12 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy       10-01.00  
 13 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies        9-11.00  
 14 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies        9-09.00  
 15 Wilson, Jonathan          12 RigaliandWalder        8-04.00  
 16 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop       7-08.00  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Eleanor             9 General Cleaners       3-08.00  
  2 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  3 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
 -- Mechem, Sophie             7 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Baillargeon, Lillian       8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  2 Kaufmann, Alex             7 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  2 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Armany          6 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Sorensen, Reese            6 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  1 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  3 Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 -- Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Fiordalice, Amelia        11 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       3-08.00  
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  2 Marowitz, Ethan           10 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  2 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       3-06.00  
  5 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  5 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  7 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
  8 Stauder, James            10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  8 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  8 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
  8 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
 -- Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  1 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  3 Hannus, Mikayla           13 Paradise Copies        3-08.00  
  4 Corsac, Grace             11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  5 Howe, Rowan               11 Whiting Energy         3-02.00  
  5 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  5 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder        3-02.00  
  8 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  8 Ridley, Maeve             11 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  8 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        4-04.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners       4-02.00  
  2 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy        4-02.00  
  4 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  4 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop       4-00.00  
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  6 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy        3-10.00  
  6 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies        3-10.00  
  9 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
 10 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 11 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies          53-00  
  2 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder          44-00  
  3 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          42-00  
  4 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          37-00  
  5 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  6 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  7 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners         31-00  
  8 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
  9 Sorensen, Reese            6 Serios Pharmacy          26-00  
  9 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     6 Paradise Copies          26-00  
  9 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           26-00  
 12 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners         25-00  
 13 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 13 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 13 Jones, Aiden               7 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 17 Plumer, Samuel             6 Northampton Coop         20-00  
 18 Bastek, Emmett             7 Northampton Coop         16-00  
 19 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           14-00  
 20 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies          10-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  2 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners         29-00  
  3 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
  4 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  5 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
  6 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies          22-00  
  6 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop         22-00  
  8 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy          21-00  
  9 Campbell, Elyse            7 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 10 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies          17-00  
 10 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy          17-00  
 12 Connor, Lily               7 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 13 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy           15-00  
 13 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder          15-00  
 15 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies          14-00  
 15 Sylvester, Riley           7 General Cleaners         14-00  
 15 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder          14-00  
 18 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop         13-00  
 18 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder          13-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners         72-00  
  2 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy           70-00  
  3 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          63-00  
  4 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies          55-00  
  5 Flaherty, Adam            11 General Cleaners         54-00  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          52-00  
  7 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies          51-00  
  8 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         50-00  
  9 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners         49-00  
  9 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop         49-00  
  9 Marowitz, Ethan           10 Northampton Coop         49-00  
 12 Jones, Jacob              10 Whiting Energy           47-00  
 13 Charron, Jackson          10 RigaliandWalder          46-00  
 14 Loomis, Skye               9 Paradise Copies          45-00  
 15 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         44-00  
 15 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy           44-00  
 17 Krasny, Elias              9 Paradise Copies          43-00  
 18 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop         42-00  
 19 Baran, Markus             11 General Cleaners         41-00  
 20 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         39-00  
 20 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         39-00  
 20 Florek, Timothy           10 Northampton Coop         39-00  
 23 Theraux, Luke             10 General Cleaners         37-00  
 24 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
 25 Klose, Koa                 9 Serios Pharmacy          34-00  
 25 Trapani, Schuyler         10 General Cleaners         34-00  
 27 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies          33-00  
 28 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies          30-00  
 29 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy           25-00  
 29 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies          25-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  2 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy          43-00  
  2 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop         43-00  
  4 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder          39-00  
  5 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop         35-00  
  6 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  6 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  8 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  9 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 10 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners         24-00  
 11 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners         20-00  
 11 Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 11 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies          20-00  
 14 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy           18-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop        103-00  
  2 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy          92-00  
  3 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          65-00  
  4 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy           56-00  
  4 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         56-00  
  6 Brown, Cazimir            12 Serios Pharmacy          55-00  
  7 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies          49-00  
  8 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          40-00  
  9 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop         37-00  
 10 Wilson, Jonathan          12 RigaliandWalder          34-00  
 11 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies          33-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          61-00  
  2 Wunjo, Priya              12 RigaliandWalder          52-00  
  3 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  3 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy           44-00  
  5 Touhey, Abigail           12 RigaliandWalder          42-00  
  6 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy          38-00  
  7 Kelley, Kayla             11 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  7 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  7 Parent, Raechel           13 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 10 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 11 Howe, Rowan               11 Whiting Energy           34-00  
 12 McBride, Naliya           12 RigaliandWalder          30-00  
 12 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies          30-00  
 12 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          30-00  
 15 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
 16 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 17 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          26-00