Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/17/2016                    
                               Northampton Meet 3                                  

                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             229.6
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             188.2
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             164  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             156  
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             124  
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              79.2

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              87.5
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              80.7
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              72.6
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              63  
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              50.2
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              38  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             121  
                2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             101  
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              78.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              41.5
                5 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              37  
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              19  



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       2:55.60   1 
  2 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       2:59.90   1 
  3 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3:03.10   1 
  4 Shatz, Adam               11 Whiting Energy         3:11.00   1 
  5 Loomis, Skye              10 Paradise Copies        3:12.10   1 
  6 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3:18.40   1 
  7 Rodriguez, Armany          7 RigaliandWalder        3:29.20   2 
  8 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        3:40.00   2 
  9 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        3:41.60   2 
 10 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy        3:43.30   2 
 11 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy         3:45.70   2 
 12 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        4:14.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       3:25.30  
  2 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3:51.30  
  3 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop       3:54.50  
  4 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:06.80  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        2:33.20  
  2 Stauder, Nick             12 Paradise Copies        3:43.30  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies        2:48.30  
  2 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners       2:49.10  
  3 Broyles, Abby             14 General Cleaners       2:56.30  
  4 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners       3:04.30  
  5 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3:27.70  
  6 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     12 Whiting Energy         3:41.80  
  7 Ribe, Charlotte           11 RigaliandWalder        3:57.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.80  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       2) Cleary, Ella 7                 
     3) Warren, Dana 9                  4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:19.40  
     1) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           2) Bergman-Lagier, Maya 9         
     3) McVay, Lucy 8                   4) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7        
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:20.00  
     1) Thayer, Marina 9                2) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7          
     3) Mechem, Sophie 8                4) Baillargeon, Lillian 8         
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:23.70  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6       
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7         4) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9         
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:28.20  
     1) Sullivan, Bridget 8             2) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
     3) Neal, Tessa 9                   4) Stables, Morven 9              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:30.70  
     1) Grimaldi, Mia 7                 2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Dunlap, Natalie 7              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:20.20  
     1) Baker, Walter 7                 2) Rodriguez, Armany 7            
     3) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          4) Van Epps, Aaron James 8        
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:21.60  
     1) Armentrout, Henry 8             2) Gould, Emmett 8                
     3) Corey, Jack 8                   4) Jenkins, Sam 8                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:27.90  
     1) Doubleday, Christopher 9        2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 7              4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:29.90  
     1) Cleary, Carter 9                2) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
     3) Warren, Billy 7                 4)                                
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:34.50  
     1) Jones, Aiden 8                  2) Bastek, Emmett 7               
     3) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6     4) Plumer, Samuel 7               
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.00  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Entin-O'Neill, Autumn 8        
     3) Huynh, Rachel 9                 4) Stankowski, Amanda 9           
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:28.60  
     1) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      2) Schmitt, Sylvia 7              
     3) Senecal, Mason 6                4) Fletcher, Zeb 9                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:34.40  
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 7              2) Betrand, Sadie 8               
     3) Neal, Tessa 9                   4) Sullivan, Bridget 8            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.90  
     1) Connor, Owen 10                 2) Mechem, Harrison 10            
     3) Baran, Markus 11                4) Flaherty, Adam 11              
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:10.10  
     1) McVay, John 10                  2) Loomis, Skye 10                
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           4) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:12.80  
     1) Stauder, James 10               2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:13.10  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Van Epps, Aiden 10              4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:11.80  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Davis, Pearl 11                 4) Jones, Kayla 13                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.40  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 10             2) Gaida, Ava 10                  
     3) Sidoti, Ginny 8                 4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:15.00  
     1) Betrand, Sadie 8                2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Bastek, Silvia 11               4) Vanasse, Sophia 11             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:15.70  
     1) Dunlap, Anna 10                 2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Hegarty, Raye 10                4) Adams, Megan 9                 
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:16.00  
     1) Mendoza, Madison 10             2)                                
     3) Silva, Isali 10                 4)                                
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.20  
     1) Bennett, Gage 11                2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) Stauder, James 10               4) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10      
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:19.60  
     1) Mechem, Sophie 8                2) Baillargeon, Lillian 8         
     3) Anderson, Astrid 10             4) Cesere, Emaline 10             
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:20.80  
     1) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           2) Bergman-Lagier, Maya 9         
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Krasny, Elias 10               
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:21.00  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7         2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9         
     3) Massey, Katie 7                 4) Pesce, Luke 9                  
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:23.20  
     1) Bean, Logan 9                   2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Kelley, Kayla 12               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:26.00  
     1) Miller, Quinn 6                 2) Jones, Jacob 10                
     3) Suto, Matthew 9                 4) Siang, Quinn 8                 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:02.80  
     1) McVay, John 10                  2) Sippel, Lars 12                
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 13          4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:06.70  
     1) Friedman, Hayden 13             2) Rice, Glenn 13                 
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Brown, Cazimir 12              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.90  
     1) Connor, Owen 10                 2) Mechem, Harrison 10            
     3) Baran, Markus 11                4) Broyles, Jacob 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:11.60  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Kubin, Jared 14                
     3) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10       4) Van Epps, Aiden 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.60  
     1) Wilson, Jonathan 13             2) Godin, Isaac 11                
     3) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11           4) Leiva, Alejandro 10            
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:03.00  
     1) Kelley, Kayla 12                2) Miller, Angelina 11            
     3) Molina, Navaya 12               4) Meehan, Aurora 14              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:03.30  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 11             2) Broyles, Abby 14               
     3) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 14         4) Vanasse, Grace 13              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:05.20  
     1) Dean, Maria 12                  2) DiLeo, Celeste 12              
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12        4)                                
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:07.40  
     1) Meunier, Abby 14                2) Meunier, Ellie 12              
     3) Montague, Rose 11               4) Avakian, Abby 13               
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:11.30  
     1) Chase, Ruby 12                  2) Roessler, Grey 10              
     3) Riodon, Caroline 10             4) Burns, Acadia 13               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:14.10  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) Stavely, Josie 12              
     3) Carrier, Madison 12             4) Steere, June 12                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:56.50  
     1) Fletcher, Zeb 9                 2) Fletcher, Leo 6                
     3) Sadler, Oliver 7                4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:04.60  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 7               4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:20.20  
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 7             2) Baker, Walter 7                
     3) Van Epps, Aaron James 8         4) D'Onofrio, Christian 7         
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:20.80  
     1) Corey, Jack 8                   2)                                
     3) Armentrout, Henry 8             4) Hammarlund, Levi 7             
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:47.70  
     1) Bastek, Emmett 7                2) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 6    
     3) Plumer, Samuel 7                4) Jones, Aiden 8                 
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:09.00  
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 7               2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 9              4) Layman, Misty 10               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:13.30  
     1) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7         2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Dibrindisi, Arianna 7           4) Schmitt, Sylvia 7              
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:20.20  
     1) Mechem, Sophie 8                2) Baillargeon, Lillian 8         
     3)                                 4) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7          
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:26.40  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
     3) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          4) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6       
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:30.80  
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              2) Entin-O'Neill, Autumn 8        
     3) Cleary, Ella 7                  4) Sidoti, Ginny 8                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:42.60  
     1) Stables, Morven 9               2) Neal, Tessa 9                  
     3) Corsac, June 8                  4) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:30.60  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
     3) Katz, Alexis 11                 4) Cooper, Michael 11             
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:46.30  
     1) Rodrigue, Madeline 9            2) Mechem, Harrison 10            
     3) Roguz, Westley 11               4) Baran, Markus 11               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:57.40  
     1) Bennett, Gage 11                2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) Campbell, Maura 10              4) Jewett, Rainier 10             
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:01.80  
     1) Sadler, Oliver 7                2) Plumer, Benjamin 9             
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10     4) Bean, Hailey 10                
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:37.80  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10       2) Simms, Javier 11               
     3) Bacis, Matthew 11               4) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:44.50  
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 10           2) Rubinstein, Aryeit 10          
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 9        4) Krasny, Elias 10               
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:50.80  
     1) Jones, Jacob 10                 2) Huntley, Christopher 10        
     3) Shatz, Adam 11                  4) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:52.50  
     1) Anderson, Astrid 10             2) Mendoza, Madison 10            
     3) Silva, Isali 10                 4) Cesere, Emaline 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:00.30  
     1) Godin, Isaac 11                 2) Wade, Cameron 11               
     3) Bean, Logan 9                   4) Ewers, Liam 9                  
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:21.70  
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              2) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8      
     3) Warren, Billy 7                 4) Cleary, Ella 7                 
 -- Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)  'B'                          DQ  
     1) Bastek, Silvia 11               2) Vanasse, Sophia 11             
     3) Corsac, June 8                  4) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
 -- Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)  'B'                        DQ  
     1) Hammarlund, Zuki 7              2) Davis, Pearl 11                
     3) Katz, Alexis 11                 4) Sullivan, Katie 10             
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:10.00  
     3) Cullen, Kieran 13               4) Howe, Ben 13                   
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:17.70  
     1) Brown, Cazimir 12               2) Cleary, Carter 9               
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:24.70  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Van Epps, Aiden 10             
     3) Kubin, Jared 14                 4) Simms, Javier 11               
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:27.50  
     1) McVay, John 10                  2) Anderson, Emmet 13             
     3) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11      4) Sippel, Lars 12                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:38.90  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 13             2)                                
     3) Flaherty, Adam 11               4) Roguz, Westley 11              
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:49.50  
     1) Wade, Cameron 11                2) Ewers, Liam 9                  
     3) Godin, Isaac 11                 4) Hammarlund, Shiloh 12          
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:19.80  
     1) Vanasse, Grace 13               2) Payne, Johanna 14              
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 11             4) Delano, Riley 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:30.20  
     1) Corsac, Grace 11                2) Plumer, Grace 12               
     3) Chase, Ruby 12                  4) Gaida, Ava 10                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:31.10  
     1) DiLeo, Celeste 12               2) Dean, Maria 12                 
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12        4) Johnson, Audrey 12             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:34.40  
     1) Layman, Misty 10                2) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
     3) Meehan, Aurora 14               4) Miller, Angelina 11            
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:35.10  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Montague, Rose 11              
     3) Springman, Haley 10             4) Towler, Katie 13               
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:35.80  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) Carrier, Madison 12            
     3) Stavely, Josie 12               4) Dunlap, Anna 10                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:59.60  
     1) Shatz, Adam 11                  2) Fowles, Reilly 9               
     3) Miller, Quinn 6                 4) Suto, Matthew 9                
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:24.00  
     1) Jones, Aiden 8                  2) Bastek, Emmett 7               
     3) Plumer, Samuel 7                4) Pesce, Luke 9                  
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:25.10  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7        2) Gregoire, Joseph 7             
     3) Senecal, Mason 6                4) Fletcher, Leo 6                
 -- Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                 DQ  
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             3:14.20  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 7               2) Senecal, Ava 9                 
     3) McVay, Lucy 8                   4) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7        
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:18.70  
     1) Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie 8      2) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 8             4) Siang, Quinn 8                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:52.30  
     1) Massey, Katie 7                 2) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
     3) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6        4) Sullivan, Katie 10             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            4:00.00  
     1) Warren, Dana 9                  2) Gaida, Ava 10                  
     3) Sidoti, Ginny 8                 4) Ventola, Tess 7                
 
Event 24  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:36.90  
     1) Loomis, Skye 10                 2) Krasny, Elias 10               
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Doubleday, Christopher 9       
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:08.80  
     1) Cesere, Emaline 10              2) Anderson, Astrid 10            
     3) Hammarlund, Levi 7              4) Gould, Emmett 8                
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:11.70  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Bennett, Gage 11               
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              4) Marks, Elise 7                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:29.50  
     1) Huntley, Christopher 10         2) Betrand, Sadie 8               
     3) Miller, Quinn 6                 4) Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie 8     
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:09.30  
     1) Rice, Glenn 13                  2) Marshall, Jonathan 13          
     3) Friedman, Hayden 13             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:09.70  
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 13              2) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11     
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 13          4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:16.70  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Bacis, Matthew 11              
     3) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        4) Marowitz, Ethan 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:23.60  
     1) Shatz, Adam 11                  2) Shatz, Nathan 13               
     3) Howe, Ben 13                    4)                                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:44.10  
     1) Roguz, Westley 11               2) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11        
     3) Flaherty, Adam 11               4)                                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:47.10  
     1) Leiva, Alejandro 10             2) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11          
     3) Hammarlund, Shiloh 12           4) Wilson, Jonathan 13            
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:20.80  
     1) Delano, Riley 13                2) Vanasse, Grace 13              
     3) Payne, Johanna 14               4)                                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:25.10  
     1) Fowles, Galen 10                2) DiLeo, Celeste 12              
     3) Johnson, Audrey 12              4) Fowles, Reilly 9               
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:27.00  
     1) Layman, Misty 10                2) Miller, Angelina 11            
     3) Kelley, Kayla 12                4) Molina, Navaya 12              
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:30.20  
     1) Stavely, Josie 12               2) Carrier, Madison 12            
     3) Steere, June 12                 4) Ridley, Maeve 11               
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:43.70  
     1) Hutchins, Jordan 10             2) Chase, Ruby 12                 
     3) Warren, Dana 9                  4) Dufresne, Lainie 13            
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:25.60  
     1) Nowak, Davon 13                 2) Jones, Kayla 13                
     3) Kubin, Jared 14                 4) Simms, Javier 11               
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:27.70  
     1) Cullen, Kieran 13               2) Fowles, Galen 10               
     3) Sippel, Willa 14                4) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:34.30  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 10                2) Black, Penelope 10             
     3) Schmitt, Ava 13                 4) Hannus, Mikayla 13             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:36.90  
     1) Layman, Stormy 12               2) D'Astous, Julia 12             
     3) Huynh, Rachel 9                 4) Marks, Emmie 8                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:44.40  
     1) Wade, Cameron 11                2) Hammarlund, Shiloh 12          
     3) Leiva, Alejandro 10             4) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl               8 Whiting Energy           16.80   2 
  2 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy          17.30   2 
  3 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies          19.80   1 
  4 Stables, Morven            9 Whiting Energy           20.10   2 
  5 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           20.20   1 
  6 Sullivan, Bridget          8 Whiting Energy           21.00   2 
  7 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         21.10   1 
  8 Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie   8 Whiting Energy           22.10   1 
  9 Marks, Emmie               8 Serios Pharmacy          22.20   2 
 10 Siang, Quinn               8 Whiting Energy           22.50   1 
 11 Marks, Elise               7 Serios Pharmacy          25.40   1 
 12 Denucee-Simms, Audrina     6 Northampton Coop         25.70   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          16.60   2 
  2 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          17.40   1 
  3 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies          18.10   2 
  4 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         18.40   1 
  5 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies          18.90   1 
  6 D'Onofrio, Christian       7 RigaliandWalder          19.60   2 
  7 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop         19.70   1 
  8 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          20.80   1 
  9 Plumer, Samuel             7 Northampton Coop         21.00   1 
 10 Bastek, Emmett             7 Northampton Coop         21.20   2 
 11 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners         21.60   2 
 12 Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alto   6 Northampton Coop         24.40   1 
 13 Senecal, Mason             6 Paradise Copies          25.60   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners         16.40  
  2 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 Serios Pharmacy          16.90  
  3 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy          17.10  
  4 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners         17.30  
  5 Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy           17.40  
  6 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          17.60  
  7 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy           18.10  
  8 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy          18.50  
 
Event 31  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         15.00   1 
  2 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies          15.80   2 
  3 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         16.70   2 
  4 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies          16.80   1 
  5 Bennett, Gage             11 Serios Pharmacy          17.30   2 
  6 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies          18.00   2 
  7 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         18.40   1 
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          18.50   2 
  9 Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy          18.70   1 
 10 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          21.00   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners         14.10   2 
  2 Sippel, Willa             14 Whiting Energy           14.60   1 
  3 Layman, Stormy            12 Serios Pharmacy          15.30   2 
  4 Burns, Acadia             13 Serios Pharmacy          15.80   2 
  5 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          16.10   1 
  5 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies          16.10   2 
  7 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          16.30   2 
  8 Vanasse, Grace            13 General Cleaners         16.60   2 
  8 D'Astous, Julia           12 Serios Pharmacy          16.60   1 
 10 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners         16.80   1 
 11 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies          17.00   1 
 12 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy          17.30   2 
 12 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          17.30   1 
 14 Corsac, Grace             11 Serios Pharmacy          18.60   1 
 15 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy          19.50   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          13.60   1 
  2 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies          14.20   1 
  3 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         14.80   2 
  4 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy          15.30   2 
  4 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy          15.30   1 
  6 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies          15.50   1 
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies          15.50   2 
  8 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies          15.70   2 
  9 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          16.20   2 
 10 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies          16.80   1 
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
  2 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy         8-04.00  
  3 Stables, Morven            9 Whiting Energy         8-02.00  
  4 Marks, Elise               7 Serios Pharmacy        7-05.00  
  5 Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora   8 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
  5 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
  7 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies        7-01.00  
  8 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop       6-11.00  
  8 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy         6-11.00  
 10 Marks, Emmie               8 Serios Pharmacy        6-10.00  
 11 Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy        6-07.00  
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop       6-06.00  
 12 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        6-06.00  
 14 Bergman-Lagier, Maya       9 Paradise Copies        6-05.00  
 15 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 16 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners       5-10.00  
 16 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop       5-10.00  
 16 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        5-10.00  
 16 Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie   8 Whiting Energy         5-10.00  
 20 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop       5-09.00  
 21 Cleary, Ella               7 Serios Pharmacy        5-06.00  
 22 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        5-05.00  
 23 Campbell, Elyse            7 RigaliandWalder        4-11.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies       11-01.00  
  2 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  3 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy       10-04.00  
  4 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy         9-05.00  
  5 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
  6 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop       8-03.00  
  7 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        7-10.00  
  7 Senecal, Mason             6 Paradise Copies        7-10.00  
  9 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        7-04.00  
  9 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
 11 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies        6-11.00  
 11 Van Epps, Aaron James      8 RigaliandWalder        6-11.00  
 13 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        6-09.00  
 14 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners       6-08.00  
 14 Jones, Aiden               8 Northampton Coop       6-08.00  
 14 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies        6-08.00  
 14 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners       6-08.00  
 18 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies        6-06.00  
 19 Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy         3-11.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaida, Ava                10 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
  2 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder       10-03.00  
  3 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners       9-06.00  
  3 Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy         9-06.00  
  5 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
  6 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
  7 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy        8-09.00  
  8 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
  9 Vanasse, Sophia           11 Whiting Energy         8-06.00  
  9 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
 11 Dunlap, Anna              10 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
 12 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy        7-11.00  
 12 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop       7-11.00  
 14 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       7-08.00  
 15 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners       7-05.00  
 16 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop       7-02.00  
 17 D'Astous, Lauren           9 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
 17 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        7-01.00  
 19 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies        5-11.00  
 20 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy        5-05.00  
 21 Anderson, Astrid          10 General Cleaners       5-00.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop      11-06.00  
  2 Marowitz, Ethan           10 Northampton Coop      11-05.00  
  3 Shatz, Adam               11 Whiting Energy        10-10.00  
  4 Flaherty, Adam            11 General Cleaners      10-06.00  
  5 Loomis, Skye              10 Paradise Copies       10-05.00  
  6 Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
  7 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners       9-09.00  
  8 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        9-08.00  
  9 Connor, Owen              10 General Cleaners       9-00.00  
 10 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies        8-10.00  
 10 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy         8-10.00  
 10 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies        8-10.00  
 13 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       8-09.00  
 14 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder        7-09.00  
 15 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies        7-06.00  
 16 Bennett, Gage             11 Serios Pharmacy        7-02.00  
 17 Krasny, Elias             10 Paradise Copies        6-07.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sippel, Willa             14 Whiting Energy        13-01.00  
  2 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder       12-00.00  
  3 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  3 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies       10-02.00  
  3 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop      10-02.00  
  6 Kelley, Kayla             12 RigaliandWalder       10-01.00  
  7 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy         9-11.00  
  8 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder        8-06.00  
  9 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        8-02.00  
 10 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
 11 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies        7-11.00  
 12 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       6-10.00  
 13 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies        6-03.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy       14-00.00  
  1 Shatz, Nathan             13 Whiting Energy        14-00.00  
  3 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies       13-05.00  
  4 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies       12-09.00  
  5 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop      12-07.00  
  6 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy       12-06.00  
  7 Letourneau, Troy          13 General Cleaners      12-03.00  
  8 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies       12-02.00  
  9 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy        12-00.00  
 10 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies       11-07.00  
 11 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners      11-06.00  
 12 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies       11-00.00  
 13 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
 14 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy       10-04.00  
 15 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
 16 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop       6-11.00  
 17 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder        6-09.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  2 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  2 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  2 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 -- Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  2 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  2 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  2 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
  2 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy         3-00.00  
 -- Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Anderson, Astrid          10 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- MacLachlan, Ella           9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bastek, Silvia            11 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop       3-08.00  
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       3-08.00  
  3 Bacis, Matthew            11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  3 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  6 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  7 Stauder, James            10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  7 Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  7 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners       3-00.00  
 -- Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Shatz, Adam               11 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 44  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy        4-02.00  
  2 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3-10.00  
  3 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy         3-08.00  
  4 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  4 Hannus, Mikayla           13 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  4 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
  4 Corsac, Grace             11 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  9 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        3-02.00  
  9 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
 11 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shatz, Nathan             13 Whiting Energy         4-02.00  
  2 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  3 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop       3-10.00  
  4 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  5 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  5 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        3-06.00  
  5 Letourneau, Troy          13 General Cleaners       3-06.00  
  8 Hammarlund, Shiloh        12 RigaliandWalder        3-04.00  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          55-00  
  2 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies          47-00  
  3 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  4 D'Onofrio, Christian       7 RigaliandWalder          38-00  
  5 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          35-00  
  6 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy          34-00  
  7 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          33-00  
  8 Pesce, Luke                9 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  9 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder          31-00  
 10 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy          29-00  
 11 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 12 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         26-00  
 14 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 15 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy          22-00  
 15 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners         22-00  
 17 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 17 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies          20-00  
 17 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 20 Plumer, Samuel             7 Northampton Coop         19-00  
 21 Jones, Aiden               8 Northampton Coop         18-00  
 22 Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alto   6 Northampton Coop         16-00  
 23 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies          15-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  2 Herman-Slaghekke, Sophie   8 Whiting Energy           27-00  
  2 Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy          27-00  
  4 Campbell, Elyse            7 RigaliandWalder          26-00  
  5 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  5 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         24-00  
  7 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy          22-00  
  8 Marks, Emmie               8 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
  8 Corsac, June               8 Whiting Energy           20-00  
 10 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 10 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies          19-00  
 12 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop         18-00  
 12 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy           18-00  
 12 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop         18-00  
 15 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies          16-00  
 16 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop         15-00  
 17 Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy          12-00  
 17 McVay, Lucy                8 Paradise Copies          12-00  
 17 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder          12-00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rubinstein, Elijah        10 Paradise Copies          67-00  
  2 Van Epps, Aiden           10 Northampton Coop         65-00  
  3 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         55-00  
  4 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners         54-00  
  5 Rubinstein, Aryeit        10 Paradise Copies          50-00  
  6 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  7 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners         46-00  
  8 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  9 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         42-00  
 10 Loomis, Skye              10 Paradise Copies          40-00  
 10 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
 12 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         37-00  
 13 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 14 Huntley, Christopher      10 Whiting Energy           25-00  
 15 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          23-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          45-00  
  2 Vanasse, Sophia           11 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  3 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop         39-00  
  4 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder          37-00  
  5 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  6 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  6 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  8 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop         31-00  
  9 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners         24-00  
  9 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 11 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          22-00  
 12 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies          20-00  
 13 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 14 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies          18-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop         74-00  
  2 Brown, Cazimir            12 Serios Pharmacy          67-00  
  3 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          65-00  
  4 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         55-00  
  5 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy          54-00  
  6 Cullen, Kieran            13 Whiting Energy           53-00  
  7 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy           52-00  
  8 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies          50-00  
  9 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies          45-00  
 10 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies          37-00  
 11 Montague, Alden           11 Northampton Coop         35-00  
 12 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder          26-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          52-00  
  2 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies          46-00  
  3 Kelley, Kayla             12 RigaliandWalder          45-00  
  3 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy           45-00  
  5 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          43-00  
  6 Howe, Rowan               12 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  7 Meunier, Abby             14 Northampton Coop         35-00  
  8 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop         34-00  
  8 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies          34-00  
 10 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies          33-00  
 11 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy           32-00  
 11 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop         32-00  
 13 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          31-00  
 13 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies          31-00  
 15 Ridley, Maeve             11 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 16 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          26-00  
 17 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop         17-00