Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/24/2016                    
                              Northampton Meet 4                                

                            Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             254.7
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           198.916
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             173.5
                4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             145  
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             130  
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           128.833

                             Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              97  
                2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              82.2
                3 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              80  
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              60  
                5 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN           58.9166
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           37.8333
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             131.5
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             109  
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              71  
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              65.5
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              41  
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              29  


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3:03.20   1 
  2 Norsen, Finn               9 Whiting Energy         3:05.90   1 
  3 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3:13.80   1 
  4 Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy         3:18.90   1 
  5 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        3:22.10   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Armany          7 RigaliandWalder        3:27.40   1 
  7 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop       3:30.90   1 
  8 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        3:34.60   2 
  9 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        3:36.40   2 
 10 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop       3:37.40   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huynh, Rachel              9 Serios Pharmacy        3:25.30  
  2 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       3:27.10  
  3 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder        3:57.20  
  4 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop       3:59.80  
  5 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        4:00.00  
  6 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:08.20  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        2:27.20  
  2 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners       3:07.40  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners       2:58.90  
  2 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder        3:00.60  
  3 Broyles, Abby             14 General Cleaners       3:05.90  
  4 Johnson, Audrey           12 Whiting Energy         3:20.60  
  5 Ribe, Charlotte           11 RigaliandWalder        3:40.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:18.50  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           2) Thayer, Marina 9               
     3) Mechem, Sophie 8                4) Rodrigue, Madeline 9           
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:20.70  
     1) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              2) Warren, Dana 9                 
     3) Cleary, Ella 7                  4) Riodon, Caroline 10            
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:21.80  
     1) Bergman-Lagier, Maya 9          2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7        
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:25.50  
     1) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6        2) Massey, Katie 7                
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:26.10  
     1) Sullivan, Bridget 8             2) Rhodes, Linnea 9               
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Neal, Tessa 9                  
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:27.40  
     1) Dunlap, Natalie 7               2) Green, Lily 6                  
     3) Campbell, Elyse 7               4) Grimaldi, Mia 7                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:20.80  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Miller, Quinn 6                
     3) Norsen, Tate 8                  4) Rybczynski, Emil 7             
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:21.20  
     1) Brady, Jack 9                   2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 7              4) Fletcher, Zeb 9                
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:21.50  
     1) Corey, Jack 8                   2) Gould, Emmett 8                
     3) Jenkins, Sam 8                  4) Hammarlund, Levi 7             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:24.90  
     1) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8       2) Sorensen, Reese 7              
     3) Cleary, Carter 9                4) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:26.80  
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 7             2) Baker, Walter 7                
     3) Klein, Brian 7                  4) Cook, Alexander 8              
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:14.00  
     1) Stables, Morven 9               2) Neal, Tessa 9                  
     3) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12        4) Green, Siomara 11              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:16.10  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Cleary, Ella 7                 
     3) Stankowski, Emily 9             4) Dole, Ines 9                   
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:21.90  
     1) Bergman-Lagier, Maya 9          2) McVay, Lucy 8                  
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Fletcher, Leo 6                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:26.20  
     1) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          2) Klose, Naia 6                  
     3) Bean, Logan 9                   4) Campbell, Elyse 7              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:10.50  
     1) Ewers, Liam 9                   2) Wade, Cameron 11               
     3) Godin, Isaac 11                 4) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11          
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:11.50  
     1) McVay, John 10                  2) Plumer, Benjamin 9             
     3) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10     4) McVay, Reid 10                 
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:12.00  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Patel, Dev 10                   4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.30  
     1) Sirois, Alex 10                 2) Roessler, Gerrit 10            
     3) Bennett, Gage 11                4) Jewett, Rainier 10             
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:15.30  
     1) Fowles, Galen 10                2) Jones, Jacob 10                
     3) Norsen, Finn 9                  4) Frey, Gus 7                    
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.00  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Springman, Haley 10             4) Sullivan, Katie 10             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:10.20  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 11              2) Fiordalice, Amelia 11          
     3) Green, Siomara 11               4) Lapinski, Audrey 10            
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:11.20  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Donatelli, Lydia 10            
     3) Layman, Misty 10                4) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:13.40  
     1) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10       2) Gaida, Ava 10                  
     3) Campbell, Maura 10              4) Roessler, Grey 10              
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:13.60  
     1) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11         2) Ryan, Anna 11                  
     3) Cesere, Emaline 10              4) Anderson, Astrid 10            
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:20.80  
     1) Adams, Megan 9                  2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 7               4) Hegarty, Raye 10               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:11.50  
     1) Riodon, Caroline 10             2) Stauder, James 10              
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 9            4) Bennett, Gage 11               
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:12.10  
     1) Armentrout, Henry 8             2) Gould, Emmett 8                
     3) Mendoza, Madison 10             4) Silva, Isali 10                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:18.60  
     1) Norsen, Tate 8                  2) Guiel, Julie 10                
     3) Frey, Gus 7                     4) Neal, Tessa 9                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:23.70  
     1) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          2) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11          
     3) Cook, Cassie 11                 4)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:02.70  
     1) Baptiste, Harrison 12           2) Letourneau, Troy 13            
     3) Broyles, Jacob 12               4) Ruppel, Hayden 11              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:05.60  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Simms, Javier 11                4) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:07.90  
     1) McVay, Reid 10                  2) McVay, John 10                 
     3) Lischetti, Jonathan 13          4) Anderson, Emmet 13             
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:10.40  
     1) O'Connor, Benjamin 9            2) Brown, Cazimir 12              
     3) Roessler, Gerrit 10             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:11.50  
     1) Ewers, Liam 9                   2) Wade, Cameron 11               
     3) Wilson, Jonathan 13             4) Godin, Isaac 11                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:17.20  
     1) Rybczynski, Emil 7              2)                                
     3) Jones, Jacob 10                 4) Fowles, Galen 10               
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:03.00  
     1) Letourneau, Kaci 11             2) Payne, Johanna 14              
     3) Vanasse, Grace 13               4)                                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:04.60  
     1) Ribe, Charlotte 11              2) Kelley, Kayla 12               
     3) Parent, Raechel 13              4) Meehan, Aurora 14              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:08.60  
     1) Stables, Morven 9               2) DiLeo, Celeste 12              
     3) Bernhard, Lucy 12               4) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12       
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:08.90  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2) Carrier, Madison 12            
     3) Ridley, Maeve 11                4)                                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:09.20  
     1) D'Astous, Julia 12              2) Plumer, Grace 12               
     3) Jenkins, Ali 10                 4) Hutchins, Jordan 10            
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.40  
     1) Avakian, Abby 13                2) Meunier, Ellie 12              
     3) Towler, Katie 13                4) Jones, Kayla 13                
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:45.90  
     1) Fletcher, Zeb 9                 2) Sadler, Oliver 7               
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 9        4) Brady, Jack 9                  
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:55.40  
     1) Frey, Gus 7                     2) Rybczynski, Emil 7             
     3) Fowles, Reilly 9                4) Norsen, Tate 8                 
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:09.80  
     1) Belur, Pranav 8                 2) Klose, Koa 10                  
     3) Sorensen, Reese 7               4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:14.30  
     1) Corey, Jack 8                   2) Jenkins, Sam 8                 
     3) Armentrout, Henry 8             4)                                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:32.90  
     1) Klein, Brian 7                  2) Baker, Walter 7                
     3) Cook, Alexander 8               4) Rodriguez, Armany 7            
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:00.80  
     1) Stables, Morven 9               2) Siang, Quinn 8                 
     3) Sullivan, Bridget 8             4) Barry, Liesl 8                 
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:12.20  
     1) Warren, Dana 9                  2) Sidoti, Ginny 8                
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 8              4) Hutchins, Jordan 10            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:25.90  
     1) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     2)                                
     3) Massey, Katie 7                 4) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:27.90  
     1) Klose, Naia 6                   2) Campbell, Elyse 7              
     3) Dunlap, Natalie 7               4) Green, Lily 6                  
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:30.00  
     1) Fiordalice, Amelia 11           2) Vanasse, Sophia 11             
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 10             4) Ryan, Phoebe 12                
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:34.90  
     1) Mechem, Harrison 10             2) Mendoza, Madison 10            
     3) Silva, Isali 10                 4) Baran, Markus 11               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:37.40  
     1) Sirois, Alex 10                 2) Roessler, Grey 10              
     3) Jewett, Rainier 10              4) Gaida, Ava 10                  
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:45.50  
     1) Springman, Haley 10             2) Davis, Pearl 11                
     3) Katz, Alexis 11                 4) Sullivan, Katie 10             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:01.10  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 9              2) Layman, Misty 10               
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 10             4) Leiva, Alejandro 10            
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:50.50  
     1) Baker, Walter 7                 2) Wade, Cameron 11               
     3) Cook, Cassie 11                 4) Godin, Isaac 11                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:56.10  
     1) Hegarty, Raye 10                2) Brady, Jack 9                  
     3) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7         4) Doubleday, Christopher 9       
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           3:01.80  
     1) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11         2) Ryan, Anna 11                  
     3) Anderson, Astrid 10             4) Cesere, Emaline 10             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:14.70  
     1) Green, Siomara 11               2) Norsen, Finn 9                 
     3) Miller, Quinn 6                 4) Frey, Gus 7                    
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:17.00  
     1) Jenkins, Ali 10                 2) Campbell, Maura 10             
     3) Warren, Billy 7                 4) O'Connor, Reed 7               
 
Event 17  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:19.50  
     1) Adams, Megan 9                  2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10    
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 13              4) Fletcher, Jaz 13               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:26.80  
     1) Rice, Glenn 13                  2) Roessler, Grey 10              
     3) Roessler, Gerrit 10             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:36.50  
     1) Baptiste, Harrison 12           2) Clarke, Jonas 12               
     3) Mechem, Harrison 10             4) Broyles, Jacob 12              
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:39.70  
     1) Montague, Alden 11              2) Nowak, Davon 13                
     3) Cooper, Michael 11              4) Jones, Kayla 13                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:59.00  
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 9              2) Sorensen, Summer 10            
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 10             4) Layman, Misty 10               
 -- Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                              DNF  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 11              2) Bernhard, Lucy 12              
     3)                                 4) Stables, Morven 9              
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:20.00  
     1) Molnar, Emily 11                2)                                
     3) Ridley, Maeve 11                4) Steere, June 12                
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:32.20  
     1) Meehan, Aurora 14               2) Parent, Raechel 13             
     3) Kelley, Kayla 12                4) Molina, Navaya 12              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:32.70  
     1) D'Astous, Julia 12              2) Plumer, Grace 12               
     3) Hutchins, Jordan 10             4) Chase, Ruby 12                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:34.00  
     1) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11         2) Ryan, Anna 11                  
     3) Letourneau, Kaci 11             4) Broyles, Abby 14               
  5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:34.30  
     1) DiLeo, Celeste 12               2) Marini-Rapoport, Esme 12       
     3) Bernhard, Lucy 12               4) Ryan, Phoebe 12                
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:34.80  
     1) Avakian, Abby 13                2) Montague, Rose 11              
     3) Towler, Katie 13                4) Meunier, Ellie 12              
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder        3:25.00  
 -- Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy             NT  
 -- Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy             NT  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Run 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies        1:35.00   1 
  2 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        1:43.80   1 
  3 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         1:48.00   1 
  4 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy        1:51.00   1 
  5 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy        1:53.00   1 
  6 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder        1:54.00   1 
  7 Sorensen, Reese            7 Serios Pharmacy        2:17.70   1 
  8 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners       3:19.80   1 
  9 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder        3:21.00   2 
 10 DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan    8 Serios Pharmacy        3:22.00   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy        1:27.00  
  2 Vanasse, Sophia           11 Whiting Energy         1:27.10  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       1:24.30  
  2 Klose, Koa                10 Serios Pharmacy        1:27.70  
  3 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop       1:30.40  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners       1:15.20  
  2 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder        1:17.00  
  3 Vanasse, Grace            13 General Cleaners       1:19.70  
  4 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies        1:22.70  
  5 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder        1:24.90  
  6 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder        1:26.80  
  7 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        1:45.70  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners       1:13.20  
  2 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        1:28.00  
  3 Broyles, Jacob            12 General Cleaners       1:28.90  
  4 Stauder, Nick             12 Paradise Copies        1:35.00  
 
Event 25  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:52.50  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2)                                
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Frey, Gus 7                    
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:53.50  
     1) Cleary, Carter 9                2)                                
     3) Sorensen, Reese 7               4) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:59.60  
     1) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7        2) Gregoire, Joseph 7             
     3) Sadler, Oliver 7                4) Fletcher, Zeb 9                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      3:18.90  
     1) Klein, Brian 7                  2) D'Onofrio, Christian 7         
     3) Bean, Logan 9                   4)                                
 
Event 26  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:49.60  
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 7               2) Adams-Causton, Juan Jose 10    
     3) Black, Penelope 10              4) Bean, Hailey 10                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            3:05.40  
     1) Warren, Dana 9                  2) Sidoti, Ginny 8                
     3) Cleary, Ella 7                  4) Chase, Ruby 12                 
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          3:06.50  
     1) Rhodes, Linnea 9                2) Barry, Liesl 8                 
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Sullivan, Bridget 8            
  4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        3:22.50  
     1) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     2) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6       
     3) Massey, Katie 7                 4) Hammarlund, Zuki 7             
 
Event 27  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          2:35.80  
     1) Fiordalice, Amelia 11           2) Lapinski, Audrey 10            
     3) Green, Siomara 11               4) DiLeo, Celeste 12              
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:40.10  
     1) Sullivan, Katie 10              2) Davis, Pearl 11                
     3) Springman, Haley 10             4) Plumer, Samuel 7               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:41.90  
     1) Sidoti, Charlie 7               2) Gaida, Ava 10                  
     3) Campbell, Maura 10              4) Stauder, James 10              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:44.70  
     1) Cesere, Emaline 10              2) Silva, Isali 10                
     3) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11         4) Anderson, Astrid 10            
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:20.70  
     1) Clarke, Jonas 12                2) Ruppel, Hayden 11              
     3) Broyles, Jacob 12               4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:22.50  
     1) Sirois, Alex 10                 2) Brown, Cazimir 12              
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Rice, Glenn 13                 
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:34.10  
     1)                                 2) Wilson, Jonathan 13            
     3) Leiva, Alejandro 10             4)                                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:35.10  
     1) McVay, Reid 10                  2) Stauder, Nick 12               
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 9              4) Lischetti, Jonathan 13         
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:48.20  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10        
     3) Patel, Dev 10                   4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
 
Event 29  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:19.70  
     1) Maginnis, Jonathan 13           2) Friedman, Hayden 13            
     3) Marshall, Jonathan 13           4) Rice, Glenn 13                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:26.80  
     1) Fletcher, Jaz 13                2) Hannus, Mikayla 13             
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 13              4) Ezell, McKenzie 12             
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:29.30  
     1) Broyles, Abby 14                2)                                
     3) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 14         4) Payne, Johanna 14              
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      2:31.50  
     1) Jordan, Adele 13                2) Miller, Angelina 11            
     3) Touhey, Abigail 12              4) Molina, Navaya 12              
 
Event 30  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5-9 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        2:14.00  
     1) Addis, Gareth 13                2) Towler, Katie 13               
     3) Cooper, Michael 11              4) Nowak, Davon 13                
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             2:22.10  
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 9              2) Anderson, Emmet 13             
     3) Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah 11      4) Lischetti, Jonathan 13         
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            2:22.60  
     1) Rice, Glenn 13                  2) Marshall, Jonathan 13          
     3) Friedman, Hayden 13             4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           2:24.40  
     1) Broyles, Jacob 12               2) Clarke, Jonas 12               
     3) Broyles, Abby 14                4) Malone-Raivel, Marek 11        
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barry, Liesl               8 Whiting Energy           16.50  
  2 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         19.30  
  3 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies          19.50  
  4 Hidalgo, Amanita           8 Serios Pharmacy          22.60  
  5 Denucee-Simms, Audrina     6 Northampton Coop         24.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          16.50   2 
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies          16.50   1 
  3 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners         18.40   2 
  4 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies          18.80   1 
  5 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          19.20   2 
  6 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners         19.60   2 
  7 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         19.80   1 
  8 Plumer, Samuel             7 Northampton Coop         19.90   2 
  9 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           21.00   2 
 10 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies          21.30   1 
 11 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           21.90   1 
 12 Hammarlund, Levi           7 General Cleaners         25.90   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Siomara            11 Whiting Energy           16.50  
  2 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy          16.70  
  3 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners         16.80  
  4 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners         18.30  
  5 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies          18.90  
  6 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy           20.20  
  7 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          21.20  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         14.20   1 
  2 Ruppel, Hayden            11 General Cleaners         14.50   1 
  3 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         16.20   1 
  4 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop         16.60   2 
  4 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         16.60   1 
  6 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop         17.50   1 
  7 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          17.80   1 
  8 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         18.20   1 
  9 Leiva, Alejandro          10 RigaliandWalder          18.50   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners         14.40  
  2 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder          15.00  
  3 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy          15.80  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          16.00  
  5 Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia     12 Whiting Energy           16.20  
  6 Broyles, Abby             14 General Cleaners         16.60  
  7 Sibley-Welch, Sthela      14 General Cleaners         17.00  
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners         13.30  
  2 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         14.80  
  3 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies          15.00  
  4 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          15.20  
  5 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies          15.40  
  6 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies          16.40  
  7 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder          19.40  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
  2 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        7-09.00  
  2 Cleary, Ella               7 Serios Pharmacy        7-09.00  
  4 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners       7-07.00  
  5 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        7-04.00  
  6 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy         7-01.00  
  7 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder        6-11.00  
  8 Sullivan, Bridget          8 Whiting Energy         6-09.00  
  9 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        6-08.00  
 10 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies        6-01.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies       10-10.00  
  2 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies       10-07.00  
  3 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy       10-02.00  
  4 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy         9-08.00  
  5 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         9-07.00  
  5 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners       9-07.00  
  7 Jenkins, Sam               8 General Cleaners       9-01.00  
  8 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
  9 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        8-10.00  
 10 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners       8-04.00  
 10 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder        8-04.00  
 12 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies        7-08.00  
 12 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        7-08.00  
 14 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy        6-11.00  
 14 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies        6-11.00  
 16 Klein, Brian               7 RigaliandWalder        6-10.00  
 16 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        6-10.00  
 18 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners       6-05.00  
 19 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder        6-00.00  
 20 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder        5-08.00  
 21 Plumer, Samuel             7 Northampton Coop       4-07.00  
 22 Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy         4-04.00  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Siomara            11 Whiting Energy        11-08.00  
  2 Gaida, Ava                10 Serios Pharmacy       11-00.00  
  3 McDonovah, Elizabeth      11 General Cleaners      10-01.00  
  3 D'Astous, Lauren           9 RigaliandWalder       10-01.00  
  5 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        9-07.00  
  6 Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy        9-05.00  
  6 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
  8 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
  8 Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners       9-01.00  
  8 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
 11 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
 11 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop       9-00.00  
 13 Ryan, Anna                11 General Cleaners       8-09.00  
 14 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
 15 Mendoza, Madison          10 General Cleaners       8-04.00  
 16 Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder        8-01.00  
 17 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy         7-08.00  
 18 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 Serios Pharmacy        7-07.00  
 19 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        7-03.00  
 20 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy        7-00.00  
 21 Campbell, Maura           10 Serios Pharmacy        6-07.00  
 22 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop       6-06.00  
 23 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies        5-03.00  
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy       10-11.00  
  2 Stauder, James            10 Serios Pharmacy       10-08.00  
  3 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners      10-04.00  
  4 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop       9-11.00  
  5 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies        9-04.00  
  5 Sirois, Alex              10 Serios Pharmacy        9-04.00  
  7 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy         9-02.00  
  8 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
  9 Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy        8-02.00  
 10 Bennett, Gage             11 Serios Pharmacy        8-01.00  
 11 Plumer, Benjamin           9 Paradise Copies        8-00.00  
 12 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder        7-01.00  
 13 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies        7-00.00  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Adele             13 RigaliandWalder       12-11.00  
  2 Ryan, Phoebe              12 Whiting Energy        12-01.00  
  3 Touhey, Abigail           12 RigaliandWalder       11-09.00  
  3 Kelley, Kayla             12 RigaliandWalder       11-09.00  
  5 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder       11-07.00  
  6 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners      11-06.00  
  7 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop      11-04.00  
  8 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies       11-01.00  
  9 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop      10-09.00  
 10 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy        10-03.00  
 11 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy       10-02.00  
 12 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies       10-01.00  
 13 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy        9-11.00  
 14 Getoff-Scanlon, Sofia     12 Whiting Energy         9-04.00  
 15 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        8-08.00  
 16 Jones, Kayla              13 Northampton Coop       8-02.00  
 17 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       8-00.00  
 18 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        7-09.00  
 19 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies        7-06.00  
 20 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        7-02.00  
 21 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     12 Whiting Energy         6-04.00  
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy       15-05.00  
  2 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners      14-05.00  
  3 Fletcher, Jaz             13 Paradise Copies       14-00.00  
  4 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies       13-10.00  
  5 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies       13-08.00  
  6 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop      12-09.00  
  7 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies       12-07.00  
  8 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy       12-02.00  
  9 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies       12-00.00  
 10 Herman-Slaghekke, Jonah   11 Paradise Copies       11-05.00  
 11 Baptiste, Harrison        12 General Cleaners      11-02.00  
 12 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy       10-09.00  
 13 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies        9-08.00  
 14 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        9-01.00  
 15 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder        8-05.00  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  2 Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  2 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Mechem, Sophie             8 General Cleaners            NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
  1 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Sorensen, Reese            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  2 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop       3-02.00  
 -- Silva, Isali              10 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Riodon, Caroline          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3-10.00  
  2 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop       3-08.00  
  3 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop       3-04.00  
  3 Stauder, James            10 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  5 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  6 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
 -- Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Jewett, Rainier           10 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 47  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             12 Serios Pharmacy        4-02.00  
  2 DiLeo, Celeste            12 Whiting Energy         3-06.00  
  2 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder        3-06.00  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  4 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies        3-04.00  
  6 Avakian, Abby             13 Northampton Coop       3-00.00  
  6 Hannus, Mikayla           13 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
  6 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        4-04.00  
  2 Friedman, Hayden          13 Serios Pharmacy        4-02.00  
  3 Sippel, Lars              12 Paradise Copies        4-00.00  
  3 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy        4-00.00  
  5 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        3-08.00  
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           13 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  6 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
  6 Lischetti, Jonathan       13 Paradise Copies        3-06.00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Zeb              9 Paradise Copies          55-00  
  2 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  3 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  4 Corey, Jack                8 General Cleaners         36-00  
  4 Doubleday, Christopher     9 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  6 Fletcher, Leo              6 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  6 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  8 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  8 Belur, Pranav              8 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  8 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 11 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 12 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners         20-00  
 12 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 12 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 12 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         20-00  
 16 Gregoire, Joseph           7 Paradise Copies          15-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         24-00  
  1 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
  1 Campbell, Elyse            7 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
  1 Bergman-Lagier, Maya       9 Paradise Copies          24-00  
  5 Hammarlund, Zuki           7 Northampton Coop         20-00  
  5 Neal, Tessa                9 Whiting Energy           20-00  
  7 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies          17-00  
  7 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy          17-00  
  7 McVay, Lucy                8 Paradise Copies          17-00  
 10 Dunlap, Natalie            7 RigaliandWalder          16-00  
 10 Rhodes, Linnea             9 Whiting Energy           16-00  
 12 Klose, Naia                6 RigaliandWalder          14-00  
 13 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop         13-00  
 
Event 51  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         60-00  
  2 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy           48-00  
  2 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  4 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  4 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         44-00  
  6 Malone-Raivel, Marek      11 General Cleaners         40-00  
  6 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  8 McVay, John               10 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  8 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
 10 McVay, Reid               10 Paradise Copies          28-00  
 11 Stauder, James            10 Serios Pharmacy          26-00  
 12 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 
Event 52  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  2 Hutchins, Jordan          10 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  2 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  5 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  6 Gaida, Ava                10 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  6 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          28-00  
  6 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  6 Sullivan, Katie           10 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 10 Dunlap, Anna              10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 10 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 12 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 12 D'Astous, Lauren           9 RigaliandWalder          20-00  
 14 Campbell, Maura           10 Serios Pharmacy          19-00  
 15 Ryan, Anna                11 General Cleaners         18-00  
 16 Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder          15-00  
 17 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies          13-00  
 
Event 53  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          85-00  
  2 Brown, Cazimir            12 Serios Pharmacy          56-00  
  3 Addis, Gareth             13 Northampton Coop         54-00  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  5 Anderson, Emmet           13 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  6 Maginnis, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  6 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  8 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder          24-00  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          58-00  
  2 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          44-00  
  2 Touhey, Abigail           12 RigaliandWalder          44-00  
  4 Kelley, Kayla             12 RigaliandWalder          40-00  
  5 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  5 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop         36-00  
  5 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  8 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop         33-00  
  9 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  9 Steere, June              12 Paradise Copies          32-00  
 11 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
 11 Molina, Navaya            12 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
 13 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 13 Ridley, Maeve             11 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 13 D'Astous, Julia           12 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 13 Stavely, Josie            12 Paradise Copies          24-00