=================================================================================
=================================================================================
Team Rankings through the five meets:

Team			Meet 1 	Meet 2	Meet 3	Meet 4	Meet 5	Tiebreaker	Final

Serios ORG		2	6	5	6	6	0		25
Paradise GRN		5	5	6	5	1	0		22
Gen Cleaners YEL	3	3	2	4	5	1		18
Whiting RED		6	2	3	2	4	0		17
Noho Coop Bank BLU	4	4	4	1	3	0		16
Rigali and Walder PUR	1	1	1	3	2	0		8

1st place=6pts, 2nd place=5pts, 3rd place=4pts, 4th=3pts, 5th=2pts, 6th=1pt.
=================================================================================
=================================================================================


                    Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 7/1/2016                    
                               Northampton Meet 5                                  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             111.2
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              95.5
                3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              94.7
                4 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              90.2
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              65.7
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              64.7

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              49  
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              44.5
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              40  
                4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              35  
                5 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              32.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG              68.2
                2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED              56.2
                3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU              45.2
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL              37.5
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR              26.7
                6 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN              16.2



                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Delano, Chris             11 Whiting Energy         2:54.30   1 
  2 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3:05.60   1 
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3:08.80   1 
  4 Wade, Cameron             11 RigaliandWalder        3:15.40   1 
  5 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3:18.40   1 
  6 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         3:27.20   1 
  7 Brady, Jack                9 Paradise Copies        3:28.30   1 
  8 O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy        3:35.00   2 
  9 Rodriguez, Armany          7 RigaliandWalder        3:39.80   2 
 10 Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder        4:11.30   2 
 11 Leiva, Alejandro          10 RigaliandWalder        4:19.90   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Katie           11 Northampton Coop       3:14.70   1 
  2 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3:38.90   1 
  3 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        3:41.00   1 
  4 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       3:43.20   1 
  5 Massey, Katie              7 Northampton Coop       3:47.70   1 
  6 Baillargeon, Lillian       8 General Cleaners       3:59.50   1 
  7 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        4:05.20   1 
  8 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        4:09.10   2 
  9 Marks, Emmie               8 Serios Pharmacy        4:25.10   2 
 10 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        4:25.60   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy        2:30.90  
  2 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy         2:34.40  
  3 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder        3:58.70  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners       2:59.30  
  2 Payne, Johanna            14 General Cleaners       3:03.90  
  3 Layman, Stormy            12 Serios Pharmacy        3:32.90  
  4 Howe, Rowan               12 Whiting Energy         3:34.40  
  5 Marini-Rapoport, Esme     12 Whiting Energy         3:37.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:14.80  
     1) Entin-O'Neill, Autumn 8         2) Campbell, Maura 10             
     3) Gaida, Ava 10                   4) Marks, Emmie 8                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:18.00  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          2) Denucee-Simms, Audrina 6       
     3) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8     4) Cyr, Sadie 9                   
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:22.60  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           2) Thayer, Marina 9               
     3) Baillargeon, Lillian 8          4) Sylvester, Riley 7             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:24.00  
     1) Sullivan, Bridget 8             2) Betrand, Sadie 8               
     3) Siang, Quinn 8                  4) Barry, Liesl 8                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:24.60  
     1) Cook, Cassie 11                 2) Green, Lily 6                  
     3) Connor, Lily 7                  4) Dunlap, Natalie 7              
  6 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:27.90  
     1) Senecal, Ava 9                  2) Schmitt, Sylvia 7              
     3) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      4) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7        
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:20.70  
     1) Jones, Aiden 8                  2) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 7    
     3) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        4) Cyr, Teddy 8                   
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:21.00  
     1) Senecal, Mason 6                2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
     3) Brady, Jack 9                   4)                                
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:23.50  
     1) Fowles, Reilly 9                2) Norsen, Tate 8                 
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Miller, Quinn 6                
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:27.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 7             2) Baker, Walter 7                
     3) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          4) Cook, Alexander 8              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:35.90  
     1) DiGrazia Caplan, Jordan 8       2)                                
     3) Sorensen, Reese 7               4)                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:18.60  
     1) Connor, Lily 7                  2) Dunlap, Natalie 7              
     3) Donatelli, Lydia 10             4) D'Astous, Lauren 9             
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.10  
     1) Riodon, Caroline 10             2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10      
     3) Stankowski, Amanda 9            4) Hidalgo, Amanita 8             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:19.90  
     1) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 9          2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 7        
     3) Cyr, Sadie 9                    4) Massey, Katie 7                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:23.50  
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 7           2) Thayer, Marina 9               
     3) Sylvester, Riley 7              4) Sylvester, Sydney 8            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:23.90  
     1) Cote-L'tteureux, Isadora 8      2)                                
     3) Sadler, Oliver 7                4)                                
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:29.00  
     1) Siang, Quinn 8                  2) Betrand, Sadie 8               
     3) Rybczynski, Emil 7              4) Sullivan, Bridget 8            
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:05.70  
     1) Simms, Javier 11                2) Cooper, Michael 11             
     3) Pastomerlo, Giuseppe 10         4) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10       
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:06.30  
     1) Connor, Owen 10                 2) Casterline, Zachary 10         
     3) Roguz, Westley 11               4) Ruppel, Hayden 11              
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:08.60  
     1) Huntley, Christopher 11         2) Norsen, Finn 9                 
     3) Fowles, Galen 10                4) Delano, Chris 11               
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:10.40  
     1) Sirois, Alex 10                 2) Cleary, Carter 9               
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 9            4) Maginnis, Jonathan 13          
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:15.90  
     1) Ewers, Liam 9                   2)                                
     3) Godin, Isaac 11                 4) Larkin-Ross, Miles 11          
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:09.80  
     1) Davis, Pearl 11                 2) Katz, Alexis 11                
     3) Sullivan, Katie 11              4) Springman, Haley 10            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:14.20  
     1) Barry, Aviva 11                 2)                                
     3) Lapinski, Audrey 10             4) Guiel, Julie 10                
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:18.10  
     1) Bean, Hailey 10                 2) Adams, Megan 9                 
     3) Hegarty, Raye 10                4) Dunlap, Anna 11                
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:19.43  
     1)                                 2) Smith-Eilenberg, Molly 10      
     3) Roessler, Grey 10               4) Stankowski, Emily 9            
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:21.10  
     1) McDonovah, Elizabeth 11         2) Cesere, Emaline 10             
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:22.00  
     1) Cook, Cassie 11                 2) Green, Lily 6                  
     3) Campbell, Elyse 7               4) Layman, Misty 10               
 
Event 10  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:09.30  
     1) Connor, Owen 10                 2)                                
     3) Roguz, Westley 11               4) Gould, Emmett 8                
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:17.70  
     1) Vanasse, Sophia 11              2) Norsen, Tate 8                 
     3) Fowles, Reilly 9                4) Miller, Quinn 6                
  3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:19.90  
     1) Sorensen, Summer 10             2) Baker, Walter 7                
     3) D'Onofrio, Christian 7          4) Bean, Logan 9                  
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:26.60  
     1) Marks, Emmie 8                  2) Sidoti, Charlie 7              
     3) Warren, Dana 9                  4) Campbell, Maura 10             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                             1:26.80  
     1) Black, Penelope 10              2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Niedryiercki, Lily Jo 7         4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:28.40  
     1) Zononi, Jason Vincent 10        2) Cyr, Teddy 8                   
     3) Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alton 7     4) Figueroa-Starr, Maddalena 8    
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                           1:01.80  
     1) Letourneau, Troy 13             2) Clarke, Jonas 12               
     3) Ruppel, Hayden 11               4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                            1:09.50  
     1) Bennett, Gage 11                2) Sirois, Alex 10                
     3) Jewett, Rainier 10              4) Walton, Natnael 15             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                        1:10.10  
     1) Nowak, Davon 13                 2) Kubin, Jared 14                
     3) Patel, Dev 10                   4) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 10      
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                          1:11.30  
     1) Huntley, Christopher 11         2) Delano, Chris 11               
     3) Cullen, Kieran 13               4) Frey, Gus 7                    
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                      1:20.20  
     1) Rodriguez, Armany 7             2) Bean, Logan 9                  
     3) Leiva, Alejandro 10             4) Ewers, Liam 9                  
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy        8-02.00  
  2 Marks, Elise               7 Serios Pharmacy        8-01.00  
  3 Thayer, Marina             9 General Cleaners       7-08.00  
  4 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
  5 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners       6-09.00  
  6 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy        6-06.00  
  7 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies        6-05.00  
  7 Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy        6-05.00  
  9 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies        6-04.00  
 10 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop       6-03.00  
 11 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies        6-02.00  
 12 Cleary, Ella               7 Serios Pharmacy        5-08.00  
 13 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy        5-05.00  
 14 Sylvester, Riley           7 General Cleaners       5-01.00  
 15 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies        4-07.00  
 15 Grimaldi, Mia              7 RigaliandWalder        4-07.00  
 17 Cyr, Sadie                 9 Northampton Coop       4-05.00  
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies       10-00.00  
  2 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy         9-03.00  
  2 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy        9-03.00  
  4 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy         9-02.00  
  5 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners       8-03.00  
  6 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners       7-03.00  
  6 Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy         7-03.00  
  8 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder        7-02.00  
  9 Cyr, Teddy                 8 Northampton Coop       7-01.00  
  9 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies        7-01.00  
 11 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder        6-05.00  
 12 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy        6-03.00  
 13 Jones, Aiden               8 Northampton Coop       6-02.00  
 14 Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alto   7 Northampton Coop       5-06.00  
 14 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy         5-06.00  
 16 Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy         5-01.00  
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonovah, Elizabeth      11 General Cleaners      10-07.00  
  2 Barry, Aviva              11 Whiting Energy        10-00.00  
  3 McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy         9-08.00  
  4 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        9-05.00  
  5 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder        9-02.00  
  6 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies        8-07.00  
  7 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop       7-11.00  
  8 Donatelli, Lydia          10 RigaliandWalder        7-09.00  
  9 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 Serios Pharmacy        7-07.00  
 10 D'Astous, Lauren           9 RigaliandWalder        7-04.00  
 11 Lapinski, Audrey          10 Whiting Energy         7-02.00  
 12 MacLachlan, Ella           9 Whiting Energy         7-00.00  
 13 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        6-03.00  
 14 Stankowski, Amanda         9 Serios Pharmacy        5-08.00  
 15 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies        5-05.00  
 16 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies        5-03.00  
 17 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy        5-00.00  
 18 Campbell, Maura           10 Serios Pharmacy        4-03.00  
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pastomerlo, Giuseppe      10 Northampton Coop      11-01.00  
  2 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners      11-00.00  
  3 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop      10-07.00  
  4 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop      10-00.00  
  4 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy       10-00.00  
  6 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy         9-07.00  
  7 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop       8-06.00  
  8 Jones, Jacob              10 Whiting Energy         8-03.00  
  9 Connor, Owen              10 General Cleaners       7-04.00  
 10 Godin, Isaac              11 RigaliandWalder        6-05.00  
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meehan, Aurora            14 RigaliandWalder       12-09.00  
  2 Howe, Rowan               12 Whiting Energy        11-01.00  
  3 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy        10-08.00  
  4 Meunier, Abby             14 Northampton Coop      10-05.00  
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies       10-05.00  
  6 Towler, Katie             13 Northampton Coop      10-04.00  
  7 Kelley, Kayla             12 RigaliandWalder       10-03.00  
  8 McBride, Naliya           12 RigaliandWalder        9-11.00  
  9 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop       9-10.00  
 10 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy        9-08.00  
 11 Letourneau, Kaci          11 General Cleaners       9-07.00  
 12 Montague, Rose            11 Northampton Coop       9-05.00  
 13 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies        9-01.00  
 14 Schmitt, Ava              13 Paradise Copies        9-00.00  
 15 Vanasse, Grace            13 General Cleaners       8-07.00  
 16 Delano, Riley             13 General Cleaners       7-04.00  
 17 D'Astous, Julia           12 Serios Pharmacy        6-09.00  
 18 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies        6-08.00  
 19 Dufresne, Lainie          13 Serios Pharmacy        6-03.00  
 20 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies        5-10.00  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonas             12 General Cleaners      12-11.00  
  2 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies       12-09.00  
  3 Letourneau, Troy          13 General Cleaners      12-03.00  
  4 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder        6-06.00  
 
Event 40  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
 -- Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Marks, Elise               7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 
Event 41  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Berkowitz-Gosselin, Alto   7 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Cyr, Teddy                 8 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Sorensen, Reese            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners            NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            8 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Miller, Quinn              6 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- O'Connor, Reed             7 Serios Pharmacy             NH  
 -- Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 -- Sadler, Oliver             7 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cesere, Emaline           10 General Cleaners       3-04.00  
  2 Black, Penelope           10 Paradise Copies        3-02.00  
  3 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies        3-00.00  
 -- MacLachlan, Ella           9 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop            NH  
 -- McGough, Ella             10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 -- Cook, Cassie              11 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 -- Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies             NH  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntley, Christopher      11 Whiting Energy         3-04.00  
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  3 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners       3-02.00  
  4 Ewers, Liam                9 RigaliandWalder        3-00.00  
  4 Sirois, Alex              10 Serios Pharmacy        3-00.00  
 -- Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy              NH  
 
Event 45  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
  1 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy        3-04.00  
 -- Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder             NH  
 
Event 46  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowles, Reilly             9 Whiting Energy           40-00  
  2 Sidoti, Charlie            7 Serios Pharmacy          36-00  
  2 Bean, Logan                9 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  4 Cyr, Teddy                 8 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  4 Norsen, Tate               8 Whiting Energy           32-00  
  6 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Paradise Copies          28-00  
  6 Frey, Gus                  7 Whiting Energy           28-00  
  6 Cleary, Carter             9 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  6 Baker, Walter              7 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  6 Jones, Aiden               8 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 11 Warren, Billy              7 Serios Pharmacy          24-00  
 11 Rybczynski, Emil           7 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 11 Gould, Emmett              8 General Cleaners         24-00  
 14 Armentrout, Henry          8 General Cleaners         20-00  
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Dana               9 Serios Pharmacy          32-00  
  2 Sylvester, Sydney          8 General Cleaners         28-00  
  3 Ventola, Tess              7 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
  3 Sidoti, Ginny              8 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
  3 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie       9 Northampton Coop         20-00  
  3 Fydenkevez, Makayla        7 General Cleaners         20-00  
  3 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      7 Northampton Coop         20-00  
  8 Green, Lily                6 RigaliandWalder          18-00  
  8 Dibrindisi, Arianna        7 Paradise Copies          18-00  
  8 Marks, Elise               7 Serios Pharmacy          18-00  
 11 Cyr, Sadie                 9 Northampton Coop         17-00  
 11 Senecal, Ava               9 Paradise Copies          17-00  
 11 Entin-O'Neill, Autumn      8 Serios Pharmacy          17-00  
 14 Schmitt, Sylvia            7 Paradise Copies          14-00  
 15 Niedryiercki, Lily Jo      7 Paradise Copies          13-00  
 16 Grimaldi, Mia              7 RigaliandWalder          12-00  
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simms, Javier             11 Northampton Coop         48-00  
  1 Patel, Dev                10 Northampton Coop         48-00  
  1 Fowles, Galen             10 Whiting Energy           48-00  
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin         9 Serios Pharmacy          48-00  
  5 Cooper, Michael           11 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  5 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    10 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  5 Zononi, Jason Vincent     10 Northampton Coop         40-00  
  8 Roguz, Westley            11 General Cleaners         36-00  
  9 Roessler, Gerrit          10 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
 10 Huntley, Christopher      11 Whiting Energy           24-00  
 
Event 49  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Layman, Misty             10 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  2 Springman, Haley          10 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  4 Davis, Pearl              11 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  4 Katz, Alexis              11 Northampton Coop         28-00  
  4 Sorensen, Summer          10 RigaliandWalder          28-00  
  7 Sullivan, Katie           11 Northampton Coop         24-00  
  7 Bean, Hailey              10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
  7 Hegarty, Raye             10 Paradise Copies          24-00  
 10 Roessler, Grey            10 Serios Pharmacy          20-00  
 10 Adams, Megan               9 Paradise Copies          20-00  
 
Event 50  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Natnael           15 Serios Pharmacy          77-00  
  2 Howe, Ben                 13 Whiting Energy           64-00  
  3 Rice, Glenn               13 Serios Pharmacy          61-00  
  4 Marshall, Jonathan        13 Serios Pharmacy          56-00  
  5 Nowak, Davon              13 Northampton Coop         48-00  
  6 Cullen, Kieran            13 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  6 Wilson, Jonathan          13 RigaliandWalder          36-00  
  8 Ezell, Taylor             12 Paradise Copies          32-00  
  9 Kubin, Jared              14 Northampton Coop         24-00  
 
Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          11 RigaliandWalder          52-00  
  2 Montague, Rose            11 Northampton Coop         48-00  
  3 Ezell, McKenzie           12 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  3 Carrier, Madison          12 Paradise Copies          40-00  
  5 McCollough, Rose          12 Paradise Copies          36-00  
  5 Dean, Maria               12 Whiting Energy           36-00  
  7 Meunier, Abby             14 Northampton Coop         32-00  
  8 Chase, Ruby               12 Serios Pharmacy          28-00  
  8 Meunier, Ellie            12 Northampton Coop         28-00  
 10 Molnar, Emily             11 Paradise Copies          20-00