Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2017 05:40 PM

                   SMAC Indoor All-Comers Meet - 1/8/2017                    

                                Smith College                                

                                   Results                                   

 

Mixed 55 Meter Dash

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   287 Whitman, Matt      M17 Mt. Anthony                        7.73 

 2   252 Nolan, Chris       M17 Mt. Anthony                        7.81 

 3   279 Thompson, Alex     M17 Mt. Anthony                        8.20 

 4   291 Shaw, Natalie        W Unattached                         8.78 

 5   343 Lattes, Jaun       W40 Unattached                         9.26 

 6   361 Bennett, Gage      M11 West Springf                       9.78 

 7   357 Morales, Jalee     W10 Unattached                        11.35 

Section  2 

 1   348 Heng, Ryan         M16 Unattached                         7.95 

 2   268 Sedlock, Leo       M17 Mt. Anthony                        8.36 

 3   262 Prandini, Sophia   W17 Mt. Anthony                        8.46 

 4   202 Beatty, Juliette   W17 Mt. Anthony                        8.56 

 4   235 Kipp, Carli        W17 Mt. Anthony                        8.56 

 6   325 Mark, Christine    W43 Unattached                         8.94 

 7   243 Marchetti, Bob     M65 Mass Velocit                       8.99 

 8   283 Watson, Patrick    M17 Mt. Anthony                        9.61 

Section  3 

 1   277 tasie-amadi, olisa M14 Unattached                         7.31 

 2   204 Caron, Chris       M17 West Springf                       7.34 

 3   248 Mitchell, Jay      M17 West Springf                       7.36 

 4   220 Ekmalian, Vinny    M17 West Springf                       7.40 

 5   238 Leahy, Eddie       M17 West Springf                       7.41 

 6   339 Hart, Williams     M16 West Springf                       7.51 

 7   207 Chirchirillo, Nilu M17 Mt. Anthony                        7.72 

 8   217 Diaz, Justin       M17 West Springf                       7.93 

Section  4 

 1   327 Walker, Johnathan  M16 Unattached                         7.15 

 2   330 Lourd, Jason       M17 Unattached                         7.42 

 3   253 Olson, Nate        M29 Unattached                         7.73 

 4   333 Ennis, Chris       M17 Unattached                         8.19 

 5   247 Milos, David       M17 Chase Colleg                       8.40 

 6   251 Natalie, Joseph    M61 Unattached                         8.41 

 7   240 Li, William        M14 Chase Colleg                       8.42 

 8   276 Stowe, Tyler       M17 Mt. Anthony                        8.45 

Section  5 

 1   278 Tessier, Leeony    M17 West Springf                       7.05 

 2   326 Bell, Timothy      M15 Unattached                         7.18 

 3   219 Dyer, Matt         M31 Unattached                         7.31 

 4   241 Lyu, Peter         M15 Chase Colleg                       7.42 

 5   332 Arthur, Hannah     W18 Unattached                         8.31 

 6   331 Hern, Amelia       W17 Unattached                         8.52 

 7   356 Charow, Brianna    W13 Unattached                         8.81 

 8   317 Ireland, Emily     W12 Unattached                         9.06 

Section  6 

 1   284 Weston, Matthew    M17 Unattached                         7.07 

 2   312 Williams, Anthony  M18 Unattached                         7.19 

 3   355 Jelley, Tanner     M19 Unattached                         7.28 

 4   232 Hicks, Dailen      M17 West Springf                       7.39 

 4   309 Woodall, Trey      M16 Unattached                         7.39 

 6   290 Ramirez, Joseph      M Unattached                         7.64 

 7   264 Rappazzo, Dominic  M75 Usatf-Adiron                       9.14 

 8   322 Gromacki, Derek     M7 Unattached                        10.21 

Section  7 

 1   310 Dayley, Mark         M Unattached                         6.46 

 2   314 Hall, Juwan        M19 Unattached                         6.60 

 3   308 Marcucci, Tomas    M27 Unattached                         6.72 

 4   320 Witter, Dave       M19 Unattached                         6.86 

 5   311 Guzman, Joel       M17 Unattached                         6.98 

 6   321 Henry, Hakeam      M17 Unattached                         7.20 

 7   367 Palmer, Brandon    M30 Unattached                         7.23 

 8   323 Gould, Beatrice    W12 Unattached                        13.47 

 

Mixed 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   258 Pattelena, Amy     W13 Nashua Pal                        31.49 

 2   209 Coffin, Cali       W14 Nashua Pal                        32.70 

 3   285 White, Elizabeth   W12 Nashua Pal                        34.75 

 4   222 Goyette, Rose      W13 Nashua Pal                        35.52 

 5   228 Halloran, Abigail  W13 Nashua Pal                        35.81 

 6   323 Gould, Beatrice    W12 Unattached                        51.04 

Section  2 

 1   262 Prandini, Sophia   W17 Mt. Anthony                       31.17 

 2   332 Arthur, Hannah     W18 Unattached                        31.34 

 3   325 Mark, Christine    W43 Unattached                        31.40 

 4   235 Kipp, Carli        W17 Mt. Anthony                       31.91 

 5   291 Shaw, Natalie        W Unattached                        32.14 

 6   357 Morales, Jalee     W10 Unattached                        44.03 

Section  3 

 1   322 Gromacki, Derek     M7 Unattached                        25.62 

 2   279 Thompson, Alex     M17 Mt. Anthony                       28.33 

 3   252 Nolan, Chris       M17 Mt. Anthony                       29.65 

 4   333 Ennis, Chris       M17 Unattached                        29.74 

 5   283 Watson, Patrick    M17 Mt. Anthony                       34.97 

 6   290 Ramirez, Joseph      M Unattached                        39.45 

Section  4 

 1   326 Bell, Timothy      M15 Unattached                        24.83 

 2   284 Weston, Matthew    M17 Unattached                        24.86 

 3   206 Chen, Bill         M15 Chase Colleg                      27.21 

 4   268 Sedlock, Leo       M17 Mt. Anthony                       29.63 

 5   247 Milos, David       M17 Chase Colleg                      30.05 

 6   276 Stowe, Tyler       M17 Mt. Anthony                       30.79 

Section  5 

 1   310 Dayley, Mark         M Unattached                        22.27 

 2   320 Witter, Dave       M19 Unattached                        23.63 

 3   278 Tessier, Leeony    M17 West Springf                      24.94 

 4   309 Woodall, Trey      M16 Unattached                        25.51 

 5   339 Hart, Williams     M16 West Springf                      26.45 

 6   220 Ekmalian, Vinny    M17 West Springf                      27.01 

Section  6 

 1   349 Porter, Tovaugh    M20 Unattached                        24.16 

 2   321 Henry, Hakeam      M17 Unattached                        25.66 

 3   281 Torres, Anthony    M20 Unattached                        25.68 

 4   259 Perdue, Ben        M24 Boston Unite                      25.84 

 5   253 Olson, Nate        M29 Unattached                        27.76 

 6   348 Heng, Ryan         M16 Unattached                        28.71 

Section  7 

 1   225 greve, ted         M76 Adirondack A                      37.57 

 2   271 Skinner, Kenneth   M76 Adirondack A                      37.63 

 3   266 Rush, Christopher  M80 Adirondack A                      39.42 

 

Mixed 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   212 Crosier, Becca     W17 Mt. Anthony                     1:06.41 

 2   331 Hern, Amelia       W17 Unattached                      1:08.14 

 3   334 Beaver, Kimberly   W14 Unattached                      1:17.84 

 4   329 McGrath, Molly     W15 Unattached                      1:19.11 

Section  2 

 1   242 manuel, sonia      W20 Unattached                      1:08.55 

 2   211 Crosier, Abbie     W17 Mt. Anthony                     1:09.37 

 3   223 Greenawalt, Paige  W17 Mt. Anthony                     1:13.61 

 4   256 Patel, Aditi       W17 Mt. Anthony                     1:14.45 

Section  3 

 1   217 Diaz, Justin       M17 West Springf                    1:11.31 

 2   271 Skinner, Kenneth   M76 Adirondack A                    1:28.33 

 3   266 Rush, Christopher  M80 Adirondack A                    1:28.68 

 4   316 Hottrich, Peter    M82 Unattached                      2:02.94 

Section  4 

 1   214 Darkwa, Sam        M17 West Springf                    1:00.56 

 2   237 Kraskouskas, Malak M15 Quabbin Indo                    1:04.83 

 3   270 Sibley, Isaac      M17 Mt. Anthony                     1:06.92 

 4   363 Hampson, Quina     M13 West Springf                    1:09.37 

 5   336 Rousseau, Benjamin M16 West Springf                    1:12.38 

 6   264 Rappazzo, Dominic  M75 Usatf-Adiron                    1:13.38 

Section  5 

 1   327 Walker, Johnathan  M16 Unattached                        55.50 

 2   294 Parrot, Edward     M46 Unattached                        56.94 

 3   204 Caron, Chris       M17 West Springf                      57.48 

 4   305 Denny, Nayef       M16 Unattached                        57.90 

 5   231 Herzog, Andrew     M16 Quabbin Indo                      57.95 

 6   267 Sacramone, Ben     M16 Quabbin Indo                      58.41 

Section  6 

 1   245 Michael, Eyasu     M21 Unattached                        54.05 

 2   313 Forgue, Jeremy     M24 Unattached                        54.53 

 3   282 ufomadu, joseph    M16 Unattached                        57.39 

 4   255 Page, Evan         M17 Mt. Anthony                       59.27 

 5   261 Powell, Latrell    M18 Chase Colleg                      59.84 

 6   303 Shapkin, Ilya      M15 West Springf                    1:07.41 

 

Mixed 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   275 Stellato, Melissa  W34 Unattached                      2:33.53 

 2   295 Lombardi, Alyssa   W21 Unattached                      2:38.06 

 3   342 Powers, Nevada     W18 Unattached                      2:51.21 

 4   360 Charow, Savannah   W15 West Springf                    3:00.31 

 5   334 Beaver, Kimberly   W14 Unattached                      3:19.59 

 6   224 Grenier, Ellie     W14 Unattached                      3:59.15 

Section  2 

 1   300 Beaver, Dennis     M17 Unattached                      2:26.31 

 2   280 Tobin, Shawn       M17 Mt. Anthony                     2:26.44 

 3   272 Skowyra, Tucker    M15 Quabbin Indo                    2:32.09 

 4   273 Smith, Avery       M16 NMH                             2:33.62 

 5   218 Dyer, Brock        M16 Quabbin Indo                    2:34.85 

 6   364 Russell, Tim       M27 West Springf                    2:40.48 

 7   251 Natalie, Joseph    M61 Unattached                      2:41.73 

 8   366 Michaelson, Peter  M61 Unattached                      2:44.44 

 9   270 Sibley, Isaac      M17 Mt. Anthony                     2:49.11 

10   210 Corridan, James    M65 Adirondack A                    2:49.48 

11   352 Raffensperger, Tom M52 Unattached                      2:56.88 

12   274 Spencer, Bill      M80 Unattached                      3:17.88 

Section  3 

 1   298 Doiron, Ben        M19 Unattached                      2:04.06 

 2   353 Correia, Cameron   M17 Unattached                      2:04.35 

 3   244 McMahon, Jay       M20 Unattached                      2:04.44 

 4   216 Dec, Bryan         M18 Unattached                      2:07.68 

 5   354 Lugo, Izaien       M16 Unattached                      2:08.26 

 6   208 Clark, Brian       M26 Unattached                      2:09.90 

 7   245 Michael, Eyasu     M21 Unattached                      2:12.93 

 8   304 Beaver, Jason      M15 Unattached                      2:13.87 

 9   319 Buddenhagen, Craig M18 Unattached                      2:15.94 

10   299 Rabasco, Mark      M22 Unattached                      2:19.40 

11   263 Puc, Ethan         M14 1999                            2:20.09 

12   292 Morrison, Patrick    M Unattached                      2:22.31 

13   288 Wilmot, Brendan    M16 Chase Colleg                    2:22.86 

14   261 Powell, Latrell    M18 Chase Colleg                    2:31.80 

 

Mixed 1 Mile Run

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   221 Gigliotti, Jenna   W23 Unattached                      5:19.91 

 2   275 Stellato, Melissa  W34 Unattached                      5:26.01 

 3   297 Boraski, Audrey    W21 Unattached                      5:47.98 

 4   209 Coffin, Cali       W14 Nashua Pal                      6:02.44 

 5   223 Greenawalt, Paige  W17 Mt. Anthony                     6:08.39 

 6   350 Clarest, Fue       W17 Unattached                      6:08.72 

 7   342 Powers, Nevada     W18 Unattached                      6:14.23 

 8   347 Tu, Natalia        W17 Unattached                      6:18.02 

 9   360 Charow, Savannah   W15 West Springf                    6:22.20 

10   328 Dutranoit, Isabell W15 Unattached                      6:22.79 

11   258 Pattelena, Amy     W13 Nashua Pal                      6:24.98 

12   285 White, Elizabeth   W12 Nashua Pal                      6:25.30 

13   228 Halloran, Abigail  W13 Nashua Pal                      6:25.39 

14   222 Goyette, Rose      W13 Nashua Pal                      6:25.44 

15   356 Charow, Brianna    W13 Unattached                      6:40.08 

16   246 Miller, Kaitlin    W15 Unattached                      6:55.63 

17   236 Kotorobay, Alisa   W15 Unattached                      6:59.57 

18   234 Kelly, Tasneem     W15 Unattached                      7:08.45 

19   365 Small, Tracy       W47 Unattached                      7:09.11 

20   227 Guilbault, Aubree  W15 Unattached                      7:39.65 

Section  2 

 1   280 Tobin, Shawn       M17 Mt. Anthony                     5:08.59 

 2   254 Pacher, Donald     M44 Northampton                     5:21.47 

 3   272 Skowyra, Tucker    M15 Quabbin Indo                    5:22.84 

 4   300 Beaver, Dennis     M17 Unattached                      5:23.35   

 5   362 Johnson, Bryant    M43 West Springf                    5:42.19 

 6   363 Hampson, Quina     M13 West Springf                    5:57.43 

 7   366 Michaelson, Peter  M61 Unattached                      6:12.13 

 8   335 Clark, Richard     M62 Unattached                      6:18.17 

 9   201 Armen, Chris       M63 Hartford Tra                    6:29.88 

10   346 Faustish, Philip   M59 Unattached                      6:48.02 

11   274 Spencer, Bill      M80 Unattached                      7:13.65

12   352 Raffensperger, Tom M52 Unattached                      DNF  

Section  3 

 1   263 Puc, Ethan         M14 1999                            4:57.80 

 2   292 Morrison, Patrick    M Unattached                      5:15.10 

 3   257 Patel, Devang      M16 Unattached                      5:20.50 

 4   330 Lourd, Jason       M17 Unattached                      5:28.80 

 5   273 Smith, Avery       M16 NMH                             5:29.70 

 6   318 Patel, Aakash      M18 Unattached                      5:35.90 

 7   341 Nakomura, Kazuo    M15 Unattached                      5:36.30 

 8   306 Corni, Dallas      M15 Unattached                      5:40.20 

 9   205 Cecchetelli, Timot M18 West Springf                    5:43.70 

10   215 Davidson, Tom      M45 RunReg                          6:00.00 

11   315 Nekitopoulos, John M15 West Springf                    6:02.80 

12   307 Malinoski, Paul    M14 Unattached                      6:07.60 

13   345 Forbes, Brendon    M19 Unattached                      6:17.50 

Section  4 

 1   298 Doiron, Ben        M19 Unattached                      4:33.08 

 2   353 Correia, Cameron   M17 Unattached                      4:33.69 

 3   244 McMahon, Jay       M20 Unattached                      4:33.77 

 4   216 Dec, Bryan         M18 Unattached                      4:34.32 

 5   354 Lugo, Izaien       M16 Unattached                      4:42.85 

 6   250 Morin, Benjamin    M16 Quabbin Indo                    4:43.64 

 7   344 Faulstich, Andrew  M19 Unattached                      4:48.37 

 8   304 Beaver, Jason      M15 Unattached                      4:53.17 

 9   359 Leblanc, Jacob     M22 Unattached                      4:55.73 

10   218 Dyer, Brock        M16 Quabbin Indo                    4:58.30 

11   237 Kraskouskas, Malak M15 Quabbin Indo                    5:04.30 

12   226 Grimes, Jon Dwyer  M17 Chase Colleg                    5:08.21 

 

Mixed 3000 Meter Run

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Section  1 

 1   298 Doiron, Ben        M19 Unattached                      9:08.04 

 2   299 Rabasco, Mark      M22 Unattached                      9:17.27 

 3   337 Shea, Timothy      M22 Unattached                      9:19.38 

 4   239 Lemme, Kent        M50 Unattached                      9:35.74 

 5   255 Page, Evan         M17 Mt. Anthony                     9:48.12 

 6   338 LaRoche, Timothy   M23 Unattached                      9:49.23 

 7   340 Michaels, Busby    M38 Unattached                      9:52.92 

 8   213 Curelop, Nicholas  M28 Sisu Project                   10:00.27 

 9   351 Gonzalez, Grant    M31 Unattached                     10:23.07 

10   221 Gigliotti, Jenna   W23 Unattached                     10:23.26 

11   324 Gould, Christopher M51 Unattached                     10:28.04 

12   364 Russell, Tim       M27 West Springf                   10:36.71 

13   273 Smith, Avery       M16 NMH                            10:41.94 

14   294 Parrot, Edward     M46 Unattached                     10:48.96 

15   318 Patel, Aakash      M18 Unattached                     10:57.28 

16   295 Lombardi, Alyssa   W21 Unattached                     10:57.81 

17   289 Matthews, John       M Unattached                     11:13.02 

18   215 Davidson, Tom      M45 RunReg                         12:10.96 

19   260 Perdue, Meaghan    W24 Boston Unite                   12:16.25 

20   335 Clark, Richard     M62 Unattached                     12:25.11 

21   293 Parrot, Dana       W47 Unattached                     12:43.87 

 

Mixed 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 1 Gate City Striders  'A'                                     10:58.19 

 

Mixed 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8

================================================================================

   Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 1 Mt. Anthony  'A'                                             5:03.06 

 2 Gate City Striders  'A'                                      5:05.39 

 3 Suffield Academy  'A'                                        5:13.37 

Section  2 

 1 The Squadron  'A'                                            4:09.88 

 2 Suffield Academy  'B'                                        4:14.41 

 3 Mt. Anthony  'B'                                             4:17.23 

 4 Chase Collegiate School  'A'                                 4:20.28 

 

Mixed High Jump

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Flight  1 

 1   301 Clements, Jacob    M21 Unattached                      6-04.00 

 2   248 Mitchell, Jay      M17 West Springf                    5-10.00 

 2   313 Forgue, Jeremy     M24 Unattached                     J5-10.00 

 4   267 Sacramone, Ben     M16 Quabbin Indo                   J5-06.00 

 4   233 Hoyt, Skyler       M17 Mt. Anthony                     5-06.00 

 4   238 Leahy, Eddie       M17 West Springf                   J5-06.00 

 7   302 Berg, Marlee       W29 Unattached                      4-10.00 

 8   343 Lattes, Jaun       W40 Unattached                      4-02.00 

 9   329 McGrath, Molly     W15 Unattached                      4-00.00 

 

Mixed Long Jump

================================================================================

   Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

 1   367 Palmer, Brandon    M30 Unattached                        6.45m 

 2   281 Torres, Anthony    M20 Unattached                        6.07m 

 3   233 Hoyt, Skyler       M17 Mt. Anthony                       5.85m 

 4   259 Perdue, Ben        M24 Boston Unite                      5.78m 

 5   248 Mitchell, Jay      M17 West Springf                      5.50m 

 6   214 Darkwa, Sam        M17 West Springf                      5.43m 

 7   232 Hicks, Dailen      M17 West Springf                      5.40m 

 8   204 Caron, Chris       M17 West Springf                      5.25m 

 9   269 Shaw, William      M16 Northampton                       5.21m 

10   287 Whitman, Matt      M17 Mt. Anthony                       4.97m 

11   219 Dyer, Matt         M31 Unattached                        4.94m 

12   207 Chirchirillo, Nilu M17 Mt. Anthony                       4.84m 

13   212 Crosier, Becca     W17 Mt. Anthony                       4.66m 

14   286 Whitman, Abby      W17 Mt. Anthony                       4.57m 

15   211 Crosier, Abbie     W17 Mt. Anthony                       4.42m 

16   343 Lattes, Jaun       W40 Unattached                        3.66m 

17   256 Patel, Aditi       W17 Mt. Anthony                       3.62m 

18   243 Marchetti, Bob     M65 Mass Velocit                      3.47m 

19   202 Beatty, Juliette   W17 Mt. Anthony                       3.32m 

20   271 Skinner, Kenneth   M76 Adirondack A                      3.08m