Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 2017 - Amherst Meet 1                                   
                 Team Rankings - Through Event 29                        

 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             143.8
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED             122.9
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             122.7
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU             109.6

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Amity Street Dental                BLU              80  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              62  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              53.5
                4 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              44.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              93.3
                2 Integrity Builders                 RED              64.4
                3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              60.7
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              29.6
 

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  6 Schloat, Carter            7 Bracers                         1:33.80    1   
  7 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          1:36.00  
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         1:18.50    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        1:27.00    5   
  3 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                         1:36.70    4   
  4 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                          1:36.90    3   
  5 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          1:43.10    2   
  6 Austin, Ella               8 Dazzlers                        1:55.60    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:21.00    6   
     1) Reich, Oscar 7                  2) Gromacki, Derek 7              
     3) Yanko, Timothy 7                4) Hartshorn, Jacoby 8            
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:36.00    5   
     1) Goscenski, Bohden 8             2) Rath, Emmet 7                  
     3) Baird, Axel 6                   4) Davis, Eliah 7                 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:26.00    6   
     1) Otrando, Catherine 10           2) Wolf, Susana 8                 
     3) Vamosy, Rose 7                  4) Otrando, Angela 6              
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:32.00    5   
     1) Gromacki, Katie 5               2) Vennell, Dahlia 6              
     3) Reeves, Ella 8                  4) Ameen-McCabe, Sofia 7          
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          1:33.00    4   
     1) Jones, Haven 7                  2) Owens, Mittie 5                
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 9             4)                                
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:12.00    6   
     1) Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony 9      2) St Laurent, Caiden 11          
     3) Jeffries, Miles 10              4) Baird, Beckett 9               
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:14.00    5   
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          2) Simonich, Chase 9              
     3) Maio, Evan 6                    4) Carter, Jack 8                 
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.00    4   
     1) Hartblay, Rory 9                2) Morse, Connor 8                
     3) Nedeau, Peter 8                 4) Lambert-Mergendahl, Stevie 12  
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:22.00    6   
     1) Saunders, Kendra 12             2) Martini, Sarah 9               
     3) Chalif, Cora 7                  4) Long, Noa 7                    
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:29.00    5   
     1) Wu, Kayleigh 9                  2) Maio, Caitlin 9                
     3) Gould, Beatrice 12              4) Austin, Ruby 10                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:34.00    6   
     1) Gromacki, Derek 7               2) Yanko, Timothy 7               
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:45.00    5   
     1) Begos, Caleb 7                  2) Rath, Emmet 7                  
     3) Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony 9      4) Gahan, Cian 12                 
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          1:15.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                          1:19.00    5   
  3 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                        1:25.00    4   
  4 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          1:29.00    3   
  5 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                         1:29.50    2   
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          2:48.00    4   
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          2) Carter, Jack 8                 
     3) Lieber, Jesse 8                 4) Manly, Miller 11               
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:52.00    3   
     1) McCall, Xavier 6                2) Douglas, Sabir 10              
     3) Hartblay, Rory 9                4) Schloat, Carter 7              
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:33.00    6   
     1) Long, Noa 7                     2) Martini, Sarah 9               
     3) Chalif, Cora 7                  4) Saunders, Kendra 12            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:03.00    5   
     1) Ly, Quynh 8                     2) Ciccarelli, Nina 7             
     3) Mager, Addelaide 10             4) Otrando, Catherine 10          
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:16.00    4   
     1) Jones, Haven 7                  2) Austin, Ruby 10                
     3) Gould, Beatrice 12              4) Austin, Ella 8                 
 
Event 9  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley All Ages BoyandGirls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:06.00    6   
     1) Schloat, Mac 5                  2) Yanko, Timothy 7               
     3) Gromacki, Derek 7               4) Owens, Foster 7                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           3:26.00    5   
     1) Begos, Caleb 7                  2) Goscenski, Bohden 8            
     3) Rath, Emmet 7                   4) Baird, Axel 6                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          3:20.00    6   
     1) Stallings, Esme 8               2) Zimmermann, Eliza 9            
     3) Owens, Mittie 5                 4) Jones, Haven 7                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:27.00    5   
     1) Otrando, Angela 6               2) Ciccarelli, Nina 7             
     3) Ly, Quynh 8                     4) Wolf, Susana 8                 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:38.00    6   
     1) McCall, Xavier 6                2) Dresser, Aidan 12              
     3) St Laurent, Brodie 8            4) Hartblay, Rory 9               
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:42.00    5   
     1) Long, Jack 10                   2) Baird, Beckett 9               
     3) St Laurent, Caiden 11           4) Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony 9     
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          2:46.00    4   
     1) Simonich, Chase 9               2) Manly, Miller 11               
     3) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          4) Gray-Lee, Cameron 12           
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jack               8 Dazzlers                          16.30   2   5.50
  1 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            16.30   1   5.50
  3 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            17.00   1   4   
  4 Schloat, Carter            7 Bracers                           18.60   3   3   
  5 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                            18.80   1   2   
  6 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                          19.60   3   1   
  7 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                           19.90   2 
  7 Owens, Foster              7 Flyers                            19.90   3 
  9 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                            20.50   3 
 10 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            21.20   3 
 11 Morse, Connor              8 Bracers                           21.50   2 
 12 St Laurent, Brodie         8 Bracers                           26.60   3 
 13 Reich, Oscar               7 Flyers                            27.70   2 
 14 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            32.20   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                            18.40   2   6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                            18.70   2   5   
  3 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                            19.40   1   4   
  4 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            20.10   1   3   
  5 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                           20.40   2   2   
  6 Vamosy, Rose               7 Bracers                           20.60   2   1   
  7 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                            21.10   1 
  8 Owens, Mittie              5 Dazzlers                          21.30   1 
  8 Ciccarelli, Nina           7 Bracers                           21.30   2 
 10 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            22.10   1 
 11 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                           23.10   1 
 12 Ly, Quynh                  8 Bracers                           23.20   2 
 13 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                            25.80   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            13.50   2   6   
  2 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                            14.40   2   5   
  3 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           14.50   1   4   
  4 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                           14.80   3   3   
  5 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                            14.90   2   2   
  6 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                           15.40   1   0.50
  6 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                            15.40   3   0.50
  8 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                            15.50   2 
  9 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                          15.90   3 
 10 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                           16.90   3 
 11 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      9 Flyers                            17.50   1 
 12 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                            17.70   3 
 13 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                            18.40   3 
 14 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            18.60   1 
 15 St Laurent, Caiden        11 Spikes                            18.70   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                          16.00    6   
  2 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                            18.70    5   
  3 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                          19.30    4   
  4 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          20.00    3   
  5 Maio, Caitlin              9 Dazzlers                          24.30    2   
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCall, Xavier             6 Bracers                        10-04.00    6   
  2 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                          9-07.00    5   
  3 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                          8-09.00    3.50
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          8-09.00    3.50
  5 Carter, Jack               8 Dazzlers                        8-05.00    2   
  6 Lieber, Jesse              8 Dazzlers                        8-03.00    1   
  7 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                         8-02.00  
  8 Schloat, Carter            7 Bracers                         8-01.00  
  9 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                          8-00.00  
 10 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                          7-05.00  
 11 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                        7-01.00  
 12 St Laurent, Brodie         8 Bracers                         7-00.00  
 13 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                          6-05.00  
 14 Owens, Foster              7 Flyers                          5-09.00  
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          8-00.00    6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                          7-05.00    5   
  3 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        7-03.00    4   
  4 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                         6-08.00    2.50
  4 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                          6-08.00    2.50
  6 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                          6-07.00    1   
  7 Goscenski, Mariah          6 Spikes                          6-06.00  
  8 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                          6-04.00  
  9 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                          5-03.00  
 10 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                          4-07.00  
 11 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                         4-01.00  
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                         14-01.00    6   
  2 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                         10-09.00    5   
  3 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                        10-08.00    4   
  4 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                         10-02.00    3   
  5 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                          9-11.00    2   
  6 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                        9-10.00    1   
  7 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                        9-06.00  
  7 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          9-06.00  
  9 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                          9-05.00  
 10 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                         9-03.00  
 11 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          8-07.00  
 12 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      9 Flyers                          8-04.00  
 13 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                          7-11.00  
 14 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         7-04.00  
 15 St Laurent, Caiden        11 Spikes                          6-10.00  
 16 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                         5-10.00  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          9-04.00    6   
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         8-11.00    5   
  3 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                        7-09.00    4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        7-04.00    3   
  5 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                          7-00.00    2   
  6 Maio, Caitlin              9 Dazzlers                        6-10.00    0.50
  6 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                          6-10.00    0.50
  8 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                        6-04.00  
  9 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                          6-02.00  
 10 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         6-01.00  
 11 RingKauf, Haleyana         9 Flyers                          5-06.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Foster              7 Flyers                          3-02.00    6   
  2 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                          3-00.00    5   
  3 St Laurent, Brodie         8 Bracers                         2-10.00    3   
  3 Schloat, Carter            7 Bracers                         2-10.00    3   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          2-10.00    3   
  6 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                          2-06.00    1   
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
  2 Ciccarelli, Nina           7 Bracers                         2-10.00    5   
  3 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  3 Ly, Quynh                  8 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  3 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                         2-08.00    3   
  6 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          2-06.00    1   
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 St Laurent, Caiden        11 Spikes                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    2.10
  1 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         3-00.00    2.10
  1 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                         3-00.00    2.10
  1 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          3-00.00    2.10
  1 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          3-00.00    2.10
 11 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                         2-08.00  
 11 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                          2-08.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
  2 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        3-00.00    3.50
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         3-00.00    3.50
  2 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                          3-00.00    3.50
  2 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                          3-00.00    3.50
  6 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
  6 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                         2-10.00    0.50
 
Event 26  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            41-00    6   
  2 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                            37-10    5   
  3 Schloat, Carter            7 Bracers                           37-05    4   
  4 St Laurent, Brodie         8 Bracers                           36-09    3   
  5 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                            28-01    2   
  6 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            27-11    1   
  7 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                          24-08  
  8 Rath, Emmet                7 Spikes                            24-07  
  9 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            19-01  
 10 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            12-02  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                            23-08    6   
  2 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                            21-10    5   
  3 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                          20-07    4   
  4 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                            20-00    3   
  5 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            19-06    2   
  6 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                           13-08    1   
  7 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                           12-05  
  8 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            10-08  
  9 Goscenski, Mariah          6 Spikes                            10-07  
 10 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                             9-09  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            77-01    6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                            69-06    5   
  3 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                           60-08    4   
  4 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                           55-07    3   
  5 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                            51-10    2   
  6 St Laurent, Caiden        11 Spikes                            48-11    1   
  7 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                          48-02  
  8 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           45-09  
  9 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                            43-00  
 10 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                            38-09  
 11 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                            33-01  
 12 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            28-07  
 13 Fitz-Gibbon, Geoffrey      9 Flyers                            25-08  
 14 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                           22-03  
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                            27-06    6   
  2 Maio, Caitlin              9 Dazzlers                          27-00    5   
  3 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                           25-09    4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                          22-08    3   
  5 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           21-06    2   
  6 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                          20-02    1   
  7 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                            19-11  
  8 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          16-00