Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/8/2017              
                                 Amherst Meet 2          

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             183.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             141  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              94.5
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              76  
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              77.5
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              70.5
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              59.5
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              39.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             124  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              63.5
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              36.5
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              24  


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                          1:28.00    6   
  2 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                          1:54.00    5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                7 Spikes                          1:56.00    4   
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          1:29.00    6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                          1:33.00    5   
  3 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                         1:34.00    4   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         1:46.00    3   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          2:53.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                          3:04.00    5   
  3 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         3:17.00    4   
  4 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                          3:38.00    3   
  5 Morse, Connor              8 Bracers                         4:17.00    2   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          3:16.00    6   
  2 Kosciusko, Chloe           9 Dazzlers                        3:20.00    5   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:17.00    6   
     1) Yanko, Timothy 7                2) Hartshorn, Jacoby 8            
     3) Gromacki, Derek 7               4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:24.00    5   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 8                 2) Hartblay, Rory 9               
     3) Morse, Connor 8                 4)                                
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:24.00    6   
     1) Fitzgerald, Maeve 6             2) Stallings, Esme 8              
     3) Zimmermann, Eliza 9             4) Austin, Ella 8                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:28.00    5   
     1) Mager, Addelaide 10             2) Ly, Quynh 8                    
     3) Ciccarelli, Nina 7              4) Otrando, Angela 6              
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:36.00    4   
     1) Ameen-McCabe, Sofia 7           2) Reeves, Ella 8                 
     3) Gromacki, Katie 5               4) RingKauf, Haleyana 9           
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:16.00    6   
     1)                                 2) Maio, Evan 6                   
     3) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          4) Simonich, Chase 9              
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:34.00    5   
     1) Long, Jack 10                   2) Baird, Axel 6                  
     3) Jekanowski, Andrew 10           4) Goscenski, Bohden 8            
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:12.00    6   
     1) Bagwell, Sydney 12              2) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 12     
     3) Otrando, Catherine 10           4) Wolf, Susana 8                 
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:17.00    5   
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 9              2) Maio, Caitlin 9                
     3) Austin, Ruby 10                 4) Zimmermann, Ava 11             
  3 Integrity Builders                                           1:19.00    4   
     1) Saunders, Kendra 12             2)                                
     3) Chalif, Cora 7                  4) Long, Noa 7                    
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:31.00    6   
     1) Airoldi, Spencer 12             2) Yanko, Timothy 7               
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:13.00    5   
     1) Nedeau, Peter 8                 2) Hartblay, Rory 9               
     3) McCall, Xavier 6                4) Morse, Connor 8                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:18.00    4   
     1) Baird, Axel 6                   2) Jekanowski, Andrew 10          
     3) Jeffries, Miles 10              4) Rath, Emmet 7                  
  4 Amity Street Dental                                          3:21.00    3   
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          2)                                
     3) Simonich, Chase 9               4) Stallings, Curran 6            
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:59.00    6   
     1)                                 2) Holmes, Sydney 9               
     3) Nedeau, Brooke 10               4) Reeves, Ella 8                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:25.00    5   
     1) Otrando, Angela 6               2) Ly, Quynh 8                    
     3) Mager, Addelaide 10             4) Ciccarelli, Nina 7             
  3 Amity Street Dental                                          3:44.00    4   
     1) Zimmermann, Eliza 9             2) Wu, Kayleigh 9                 
     3) Jones, Haven 7                  4) Gould, Beatrice 12             
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:43.00    6   
     1) Morse, Connor 8                 2) Lambert-Mergendahl, Stevie 12  
     3) McCall, Xavier 6                4) Nedeau, Peter 8                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          3:20.00    6   
     1) Fitzgerald, Maeve 6             2) Stallings, Esme 8              
     3) Austin, Ella 8                  4) Wu, Kayleigh 9                 
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:36.00    5   
     1) Wolf, Susana 8                  2) Otrando, Angela 6              
     3) Ciccarelli, Nina 7              4) Ly, Quynh 8                    
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:42.00    6   
     1) Airoldi, Spencer 12             2) Yanko, Kyle 11                 
     3) Yanko, Ryan 13                  4) Hartshorn, Jacoby 8            
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:55.00    5   
     1) Hartblay, Rory 9                2) Dresser, Aidan 12              
     3) McCall, Xavier 6                4) Nedeau, Peter 8                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:24.00    4   
     1) Jeffries, Miles 10              2) Rath, Emmet 7                  
     3) Baird, Axel 6                   4) Goscenski, Bohden 8            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          3:02.00    6   
     1) Kosciusko, Chloe 9              2) Maio, Caitlin 9                
     3) Zimmermann, Ava 11              4) Zimmermann, Eliza 9            
 -- Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                     DNF  
     1) Bagwell, Sydney 12              2) Wolf, Susana 8                 
     3) Otrando, Catherine 10           4) Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin 12     
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            27.60    6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            37.10    5   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            39.70    4   
  4 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                           41.70    3   
  5 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                          43.00    2   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                            42.80    6   
  2 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                           43.80    5   
  3 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            44.80    4   
  4 Goscenski, Mariah          6 Spikes                            46.10    3   
  5 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            52.20    2   
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            32.10    6   
  2 Kosciusko, Benjamin       10 Dazzlers                          33.00    5   
  3 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           33.10    4   
  4 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                            34.70    3   
  5 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                            36.80    2   
  6 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                            42.50    1   
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                           32.80   1   6   
  2 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                          33.80   2   5   
  3 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                           35.70   1   4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                          37.90   1   3   
  5 Kosciusko, Chloe           9 Dazzlers                          38.40   2   2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           38.50   2   1   
  7 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          38.60   1 
  8 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                            39.70   1 
  9 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                          40.30   1 
 10 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                            42.90   1 
 11 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                           43.00   2 
 12 Gould, Beatrice           12 Dazzlers                          50.00   2 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCall, Xavier             6 Bracers                         9-06.00    6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                          9-00.00    5   
  3 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                          7-09.00    4   
  4 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          7-05.00    3   
  5 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                        6-10.00    2   
  6 Rath, Emmet                7 Spikes                          5-06.00    1   
  7 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                          5-05.00  
  8 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                          4-10.00  
  9 Stallings, Curran          6 Dazzlers                        2-09.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          7-04.00    6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                          6-04.00    5   
  3 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                          6-00.00    3.50
  3 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                          6-00.00    3.50
  5 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        5-03.00    2   
  6 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                          5-00.00    1   
  7 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                          4-10.00  
  8 Goscenski, Mariah          6 Spikes                          4-04.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                         13-05.00    6   
  2 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                        10-09.00    5   
  3 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                         10-02.00    4   
  4 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                          9-00.00    3   
  5 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         7-03.00    2   
  6 Kosciusko, Benjamin       10 Dazzlers                        6-11.00    1   
  7 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                         6-04.00  
  8 Jekanowski, Andrew        10 Spikes                          6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         9-07.00    6   
  2 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          8-09.00    5   
  3 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                         8-07.00    3.50
  3 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                          8-07.00    3.50
  5 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                        8-04.00    2   
  6 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        7-03.00    0.50
  6 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                        7-03.00    0.50
  8 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         6-01.00  
  9 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                          5-10.00  
 10 RingKauf, Haleyana         9 Flyers                          5-09.00  
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          2-11.00    6   
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        3-09.00    5.50
  1 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                         3-09.00    5.50
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                          3-09.00    6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                          3-05.00    4   
  2 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                          3-05.00    4   
  2 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                         3-05.00    4   
  5 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         3-01.00    1.50
  5 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                          3-01.00    1.50
  7 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                         2-11.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                        3-11.00    5.50
  1 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          3-11.00    5.50
  3 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                        3-05.00    3.50
  3 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         3-05.00    3.50
  5 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                         3-03.00    1.50
  5 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         3-03.00    1.50
  7 Kosciusko, Chloe           9 Dazzlers                        3-01.00  
  8 Maio, Caitlin              9 Dazzlers                        2-09.00  
  8 Holmes, Sydney             9 Flyers                          2-09.00  
  8 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        2-09.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            41-00    6   
  2 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            32-04    5   
  3 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                           32-03    4   
  4 Goscenski, Bohden          8 Spikes                            30-06    3   
  5 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                          28-10    2   
  6 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            21-05    1   
  7 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            17-06  
  8 Morse, Connor              8 Bracers                           14-08  
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalif, Cora               7 Spikes                            21-08    6   
  2 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            14-11    5   
  3 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                          13-10    4   
  4 Goscenski, Mariah          6 Spikes                            12-11    3   
  5 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                             6-07    2   
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Ryan               13 Flyers                            90-10    6   
  2 Yanko, Kyle               11 Flyers                            80-03    5   
  3 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                           67-06    4   
  4 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           53-00    3   
  5 Simonich, Chase            9 Dazzlers                          39-04    2   
  6 Kosciusko, Benjamin       10 Dazzlers                          38-10    1   
  7 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                           26-06  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                           35-08    6   
  2 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                           31-10    5   
  3 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                            28-10    4   
  4 Kosciusko, Chloe           9 Dazzlers                          25-07    3   
  5 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                          24-09    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           23-07    1   
  7 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          19-10  
  8 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                          16-01