Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/16/2017                    
                                 Amherst Meet 3                                   

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR             134  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             126  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU             120  
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              92  
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              69.5
                2 Amity Street Dental                BLU              61  
                3 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              52.5
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              33  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              73.5
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              64.5
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              59  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              59  

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                         1:22.70    6   
  2 Jeffries, Miles           10 Spikes                          1:26.80    5   
  3 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                          1:27.47    4   
  4 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          1:28.30    3   
  5 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                          1:28.90    2   
  6 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          1:37.70    1   
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          1:37.40    6   
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                         2:55.30    6   
  2 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          2:58.00    5   
  3 Lieber, Jesse              8 Dazzlers                        4:06.60    4   
  4 Morse, Connor              8 Bracers                         4:08.00    3   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          1:14.60    6   
     1) Lieber, Jesse 8                 2) Maio, Evan 6                   
     3) Gray-Lee, Cameron 12            4) Manly, Miller 11               
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:16.30    5   
     1) Yanko, Timothy 7                2) Hartshorn, Jacoby 8            
     3) Owens, Foster 7                 4)                                
  3 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:20.20    4   
     1) McCall, Xavier 6                2) Nedeau, Peter 8                
     3) Morse, Connor 8                 4) Hartblay, Rory 9               
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:23.70    6   
     1) Long, Noa 7                     2) Martini, Sarah 9               
     3) Chalif, Cora 8                  4)                                
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:26.80    5   
     1) Stallings, Esme 8               2) Jones, Haven 7                 
     3) Owens, Mittie 5                 4) Zimmermann, Eliza 9            
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:28.20    4   
     1) Ameen-McCabe, Sofia 7           2) Reeves, Ella 8                 
     3) Reeves, Whitney 5               4) Vennell, Dahlia 6              
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:31.90    3   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 7              2) Otrando, Angela 6              
     3) Vamosy, Rose 8                  4) Ly, Quynh 8                    
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           1:13.40    6   
     1) Baird, Beckett 9                2)                                
     3) Davis, Maddox 9                 4) Long, Jack 10                  
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:20.30    5   
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          2) Gray-Lee, Cameron 12           
     3) Simonich, Chase 9               4)                                
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:01.20    6   
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          1:26.00    5   
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:02.00    6   
     1) Hartblay, Rory 9                2) McCall, Xavier 6               
     3) Dresser, Aidan 12               4) Douglas, Sabir 10              
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:03.00    5   
     1) Kosciusko, Benjamin 10          2) Stallings, Curran 6            
     3) Simonich, Chase 9               4) Manly, Miller 11               
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:13.00    4   
     1) Baird, Axel 6                   2) Long, Jack 10                  
     3) Davis, Eliah 8                  4) Jeffries, Miles 10             
  4 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:26.00    3   
     1) Yanko, Timothy 7                2) Hartshorn, Jacoby 8            
     3) Airoldi, Spencer 12             4) Reich, Oscar 7                 
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:06.00    6   
     1) Ciccarelli, Nina 7              2) Ly, Quynh 8                    
     3) Edgerly, Julia 11               4) Otrando, Catherine 10          
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          4:43.00    5   
     1) Jones, Haven 7                  2) Kosciusko, Chloe 9             
     3) Wu, Kayleigh 9                  4) Owens, Mittie 5                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:46.80    6   
     1) Lieber, Jesse 8                 2) Maio, Evan 6                   
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:09.20    5   
     1) Morse, Connor 8                 2) Nedeau, Peter 8                
  3 Integrity Builders                                           3:17.90    4   
     1) Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony 9      2)                                
     3) Davis, Eliah 8                  4) Baird, Axel 6                  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:13.60    6   
     1) Ameen-McCabe, Sofia 7           2) Gromacki, Katie 5              
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           2:51.70    6   
     1) Jekanowski, Andrew 10           2) Baird, Beckett 9               
     3) Long, Jack 10                   4) Gahan, Cian 12                 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:01.60    6   
  2 Amity Street Dental                                          3:20.70    5   
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lieber, Jesse              8 Dazzlers                          17.40    6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                           17.80    5   
  3 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            18.50    4   
  4 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            20.30    3   
  5 Owens, Foster              7 Flyers                            26.30    2   
  6 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            29.50    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                            17.87   1   6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                            18.50   1   5   
  3 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                            19.12   1   4   
  4 Owens, Mittie              5 Dazzlers                          20.60   1   3   
  5 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            20.90   1   2   
  6 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                            22.10   1   1   
  7 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            22.70   1 
  8 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                           23.00   1 
  9 Vamosy, Rose               8 Bracers                        27:50.00   2 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           14.90    6   
  2 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                           15.00    5   
  3 Davis, Maddox              9 Spikes                            16.10    4   
  4 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                            16.30    3   
  5 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                            16.50    2   
  6 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                          16.60    1   
  7 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            20.10  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                           15.80   1   6   
  2 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                            17.80   1   5   
  3 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                          18.10       4   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           18.50   1   3   
  5 Zimmermann, Eliza          9 Dazzlers                          18.80   2   2   
  6 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                           19.50   1   1   
  7 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                           20.60   1 
  8 Maio, Caitlin              9 Dazzlers                          20.80   1 
  9 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          24.30   1 
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                          8-03.00    6   
  2 Lieber, Jesse              8 Dazzlers                        8-00.00    5   
  3 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          7-10.00    4   
  4 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                          5-02.00    3   
  5 Stallings, Curran          6 Dazzlers                        4-04.00    2   
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                          8-03.00    6   
  2 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                          7-06.00    5   
  3 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        7-00.00    4   
  4 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                          6-01.00    3   
  5 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                          5-10.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                         4-00.00    1   
  7 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                          3-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Jack                10 Spikes                         19-11.00    6   
  2 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                         10-06.00    5   
  3 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                        9-10.00    4   
  4 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          9-07.00    3   
  5 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                          9-04.00    2   
  6 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          9-03.00    1   
  7 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                         9-00.00  
  8 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         7-11.00  
  9 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                          7-07.00  
 10 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                         5-07.00  
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         9-09.00    6   
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                        9-05.00    5   
  3 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                          7-10.00    4   
  4 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        7-09.00    3   
  5 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                         7-08.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         7-05.00    1   
  7 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                         6-06.00  
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                          3-02.00    6   
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                        3-02.00    6   
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                         3-06.00    5.50
  1 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                          3-06.00    5.50
  3 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                          3-02.00    4   
  4 Davis, Maddox              9 Spikes                          3-00.00    3   
  5 Cabrera-Cavette, Anthony   9 Spikes                          2-10.00    1   
  5 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                          2-10.00    1   
  5 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    1   
  8 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                         2-06.00  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                         3-08.00    6   
  2 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         3-04.00    4.50
  2 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          3-04.00    4.50 3-4
  4 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                          3-02.00    3   
  5 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                        2-10.00    2   
  6 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                         2-06.00    1   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yanko, Timothy             7 Flyers                            46-03    6   
  2 Hartshorn, Jacoby          8 Flyers                            30-04    5   
  3 Lieber, Jesse              8 Dazzlers                          30-03    4   
  4 Maio, Evan                 6 Dazzlers                          28-01    3   
  5 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            13-00    2   
  6 Stallings, Curran          6 Dazzlers                           7-05    1   
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reeves, Ella               8 Flyers                            33-04    6   
  2 Stallings, Esme            8 Dazzlers                          31-02    5   
  3 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                            23-00    4   
  4 Ciccarelli, Nina           7 Bracers                           21-06    3   
  5 Long, Noa                  7 Spikes                            20-05    2   
  6 Reeves, Whitney            5 Flyers                            18-10    1   
  7 Ly, Quynh                  8 Bracers                           16-01  
  8 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            13-03  
  9 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                            9-03  
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Sabir            10 Bracers                           62-03    6   
  2 Gray-Lee, Cameron         12 Dazzlers                          55-02    5   
  3 Lambert-Mergendahl, Stev  12 Bracers                           50-09    4   
  4 Dresser, Aidan            12 Bracers                           48-01    3   
  5 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                            43-01    2   
  6 Kosciusko, Benjamin       10 Dazzlers                          39-02    1   
  7 Marvin, Jack              10 Flyers                            37-06  
  8 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            31-11  
  9 Simonich, Chase            9 Dazzlers                          31-10  
 10 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                            29-04  
 11 Hartblay, Rory             9 Bracers                           23-10  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                           40-01    6   
  2 Montgomery-Gehrt, Bevin   12 Bracers                           33-03    5   
  3 Kosciusko, Chloe           9 Dazzlers                          27-05    4   
  4 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           26-08    3   
  5 Zimmermann, Ava           11 Dazzlers                          24-00    2   
  6 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          21-08    1   
  7 Martini, Sarah             9 Spikes                            20-03