Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/27/2017                    
                                Amherst Meet 4                                    

                       Team Rankings - Through Event 30                        
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN             102  
                2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              93  
                3 Integrity Builders                 RED              91  
                4 Amity Street Dental                BLU              55  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              72  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              46  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              27  
                4 Integrity Builders                 RED              23  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Integrity Builders                 RED              68  
                2 Fee Only Financial Planning        GRN              56  
                3 Amity Street Dental                BLU              28  
                4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics       PUR              21  
                               

				     Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Run Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                        1:28.40    6   
  2 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                         1:34.40    5   
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Run Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          1:33.80    6   
 
Event 5  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:13.40    6   
     1) Gromacki, Derek 7               2) Airoldi, Spencer 12            
     3) Baird, Cameron 10               4)                                
  2 Integrity Builders                                           1:25.60    5   
 
Event 6  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  1:28.40    6   
     1) Ameen-McCabe, Sofia 7           2) Vennell, Dahlia 6              
     3) Gromacki, Katie 5               4)                                
  2 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 1:28.90    5   
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Boys All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amity Street Dental                                          2:45.70    6   
  2 Integrity Builders                                           2:54.40    5   
  3 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  2:56.10    4   
  4 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 3:00.40    3   
 
Event 10  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Girls All Ages
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:56.90    6   
  2 Fee Only Financial Planning                                  3:42.60    5   
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Integrity Builders                                           3:33.40    6   
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali & Walder Orthodontics                                 2:44.60    6   
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            37.50    6   
  2 McCall, Xavier             6 Bracers                           37.80    5   
  3 Nedeau, Peter              8 Bracers                           39.70    4   
  4 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                          1:02.10    3   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                            40.20    6   
  2 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            45.40    5   
  3 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                           46.50    4   
  4 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                            53.00    3   
  5 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            53.70    2   
  6 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                           54.70    1   
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Maddox              9 Spikes                            36.70    6   
  2 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                            36.90    5   
  3 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                          37.20    4   
  4 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            46.70    3   
  5 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                          1:10.30    2   
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                          35.20    6   
  2 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           37.40    5   
  3 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                           38.70    4   
  4 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                            41.60    3   
  5 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                           42.20    2   
 
Event 19  Boys Long Jump 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rath, Emmet                7 Spikes                          8-06.00    6   
  2 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                          7-02.00    5   
  3 McCall, Xavier             6 Bracers                         6-04.00    4   
  4 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                          5-08.00    3   
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ella               8 Dazzlers                        8-10.00    6   
  2 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                          6-01.00    5   
  3 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                         5-07.00    4   
  4 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                          4-05.00    2.50
  4 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                          4-05.00    2.50
  6 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                         3-11.00    1   
  7 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                          3-06.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                       10-05.00    6   
  2 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          9-02.00    5   
  3 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                          6-05.00    4   
  4 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                          6-04.00    3   
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Ruby              10 Dazzlers                        9-00.00    6   
  2 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                        8-09.00    5   
  3 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                         8-00.00    4   
  4 Edgerly, Julia            11 Bracers                         7-01.00    3   
  5 Mager, Addelaide          10 Bracers                         7-00.00    2   
  6 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         6-10.00    1   
  7 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          6-00.00  
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manly, Miller             11 Dazzlers                        3-06.00    6   
  2 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                          3-02.00    5   
  3 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                          2-10.00    4   
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nedeau, Brooke            10 Flyers                          3-02.00    5   
  1 Bagwell, Sydney           12 Bracers                         3-02.00    5   
  1 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                         3-02.00    5   
 
Event 27  Boys Javelin Throw 5-8 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Begos, Caleb               7 Spikes                            43-10    6   
  2 Gromacki, Derek            7 Flyers                            39-00    5   
  3 Rath, Emmet                7 Spikes                            27-07    4   
  4 Baird, Axel                6 Spikes                            14-00    3   
 
Event 28  Girls Javelin Throw 5-8 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalif, Cora               8 Spikes                            22-03    6   
  2 Ciccarelli, Nina           8 Bracers                           21-07    5   
  3 Otrando, Angela            6 Bracers                           20-05    4   
  4 Ameen-McCabe, Sofia        7 Flyers                            20-03    3   
  5 Vennell, Dahlia            6 Flyers                            16-08    2   
  6 Gromacki, Katie            5 Flyers                            12-08    1   
  7 Wolf, Susana               8 Bracers                           11-00  
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw 9+ Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Airoldi, Spencer          12 Flyers                            53-00    6   
  2 Davis, Maddox              9 Spikes                            51-07    5   
  3 Gahan, Cian               12 Spikes                            50-07    4   
  4 Baird, Beckett             9 Spikes                            37-02    3   
  5 Baird, Cameron            10 Flyers                            36-08    2   
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw 9+ Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Kendra          12 Spikes                            38-01    6   
  2 Otrando, Catherine        10 Bracers                           30-06    5   
  3 Wu, Kayleigh               9 Dazzlers                          22-05    4