Sugarloaf Youth Track League - 6/1/2017                    
                               Northampton Meet 1                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             354.2
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             322  
                3 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             317.5
                4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           311.066
                5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             285.4
                6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           274.833

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED             177.5
                2 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             155  
                3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             148  
                4 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             127.5
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU             126.5
                6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             116.5
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)           ORG             173.2
                2 Paradise Copies (Green)            GRN             157  
                3 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)     PUR             148.9
                4 General Cleaners (Yellow)          YEL             140  
                5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)       BLU           126.333
                6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)         RED           107.566


                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop                2:56.00   1   6   
  2 McManany, Mesfin          10 RigaliandWalder                 2:59.00   1   5   
  3 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3:01.00   1   4   
  4 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 3:07.00   1   3   
  5 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                 3:08.00   1   2   
  6 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                  3:11.00   1   1   
  7 Ewers, Liam               10 Northampton Coop                3:13.00   1 
  8 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 3:17.00   2 
  8 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                 3:17.00   1 
 10 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    11 Whiting Energy                  3:19.00   2 
 11 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                  3:24.00   2 
 12 McVey, Reid               11 Whiting Energy                  3:26.00   2 
 13 Goldstein, Elijah         11 Northampton Coop                3:30.00   2 
 14 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                  3:38.00   2 
 15 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                 3:39.00   2 
 16 Gianesin, Dillon           8 RigaliandWalder                 3:40.00   3 
 17 Leiva, Alejandro          11 RigaliandWalder                 3:45.00   3 
 18 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                 3:54.00   3 
 19 Cook, Alexander            9 Paradise Copies                 4:11.00   3 
 20 Salloom, Garland           8 Northampton Coop                4:21.00   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Remick, Willa             11 General Cleaners                3:05.50    6   
  2 McConnell, Kaylee         11 RigaliandWalder                 3:23.30    5   
  3 Zamer, Anna               12 Northampton Coop                3:36.20    4   
  4 Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3:44.40    3   
  5 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                  4:00.20    2   
  6 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                4:06.70    1   
  7 Phou, Jasmine             11 Whiting Energy                  4:14.40  
  8 Wilson, Sophia            11 Whiting Energy                  4:14.60  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sibley-Welch, Liam        12 Paradise Copies                 2:45.00    6   
  2 McConnell, Ryan           12 RigaliandWalder                 2:45.20    5   
  3 Lischetti, Jonathan       14 Serios Pharmacy                 2:48.00    4   
  4 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                 2:48.90    3   
  5 Reese, Spencer            12 General Cleaners                3:08.00    2   
  6 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                3:09.00    1   
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                  3:10.80    6   
  2 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                  3:14.70    5   
  3 Ryan, Phoebe              13 Whiting Energy                  3:19.20    4   
  4 Kirley, Lila              13 RigaliandWalder                 3:20.90    3   
  5 Reade, Maggie             14 Northampton Coop                3:22.00    2   
  6 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                  3:23.80    1   
  7 Ribe, Charlotte           12 Whiting Energy                  3:30.80  
  8 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  3:58.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:18.90    6   
     1) Patterson, Audrey 9             2) Paret, Ava 8                   
     3) Campos, Katiana 8               4) Clauson, Sylvie 8              
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:19.60    3   
     1) Prince, Caroline 6              2) Pagar, Helena 6                
     3) O'Donnell, Willa 9              4) Thayer, Neko 6                 
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:19.60    3   
     1) Foley, Addison 6                2) Melanson, Cindel 8             
     3) RaddingLussier, Simone 8        4) Dambrov, Gabriella 8           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:19.60    3   
     1) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           2) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
     3) Siang, Quinn 9                  4) Hidalgo, Amanita 9             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:19.60    3   
     1) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 6         2) Hoogendyk, Ella 9              
     3) Pinkham, Ellie 9                4)                                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:19.60    3   
     1) Huynh, Hannah 7                 2) Pagar, Simone 9                
     3) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         4) Serlin, Dani 7                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:20.60    6   
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:24.90    5   
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:25.00    4   
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:26.60    3   
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:28.50    2   
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:34.40    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.40    6   
     1) Wheat, Davis 11                 2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) Godin, Isaac 12                 4) Zononi, Jason 11               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:09.80    5   
     1) Florek, Timothy 11              2) Cook, Alexander 9              
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 11           4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 11           
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:10.70    4   
     1) Plumer, Benjamin 10             2) McVey, John 11                 
     3) Loomis, Skye 10                 4) McVey, Reid 11                 
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.80    3   
     1) Leiva, Alejandro 11             2) Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn 7        
     3) Doubleday, Christopher 10       4) Brady, Jack 10                 
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:13.90    2   
     1) Patterson, Oscar 11             2) Williams, Frederick 10         
     3) Oppenheim, Samson 10            4) Loebel, Max 9                  
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:16.20    1   
     1) Goldstein, Elijah 11            2) Ewers, Liam 10                 
     3) Fletcher, Zeb 10                4) Pitre, Kai 10                  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.90    6   
     1) Goldsmith, Lily 11              2) Mendoza, Maddison 11           
     3) Wright, Olivia 11               4) Roessler, Grey 11              
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:08.10    5   
     1) Sorensen, Summer 11             2) Cesere, Emaline 11             
     3) Hegarty, Raye 11                4) Molnar, Sarah 10               
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:10.60    4   
     1) Lapinski, Audrey 11             2) DiBartolomeo, Sylvie 10        
     3) Acton, Loie 10                  4) Cyr, Sadie 10                  
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:10.90    3   
     1) Mathews, Story 9                2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Singh, Reyna 10                 4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:15.70    2   
     1) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              2) Boucher, Tovah 10              
     3) Schmitt, Sylvia 8               4) D'Astous, Lauren 10            
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:16.20    1   
     1) Berman-Lagier, Maya 10          2) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 9      
     3) Thayer, Marina 10               4) McVey, Lucy 9                  
 
Event 9  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:12.60    6   
     1) Wojcik, Elela 10                2) Adams, Chloe 11                
     3) Wojcik, Natalie 10              4) Frey, Gus 8                    
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:18.10    5   
     1) Gregoire, Joseph 8              2) Ewers, Liam 10                 
     3) Layman, Misty 11                4) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:19.70    4   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         2) Belur, Pranav 9                
     3) Adams, Megan 10                 4) Kelly, Derek 7                 
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:20.40    3   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 11              2) Patel, Dev 11                  
     3) Slaghekke, Sophie 9             4) Pagar, Helena 6                
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:22.90    2   
     1) Cable, Thomas 8                 2) Senecal, Mason 7               
     3) Kemp, Caleb 9                   4) Callan, Henry 7                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.10    6   
     1) Slaghekke, Jonah 13             2) Freedland, Hayden 14           
     3) Sippel, Lars 13                 4) Rice, Glenn 14                 
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:05.10    5   
     1) Armstrong, Levi 11              2) Pitre, Kai 10                  
     3) Fletcher, Lukas 14              4) Fletcher, Jaz 14               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:06.10    4   
     1) Foley, Benjamin 12              2) Reese, Spencer 12              
     3) Godin, Isaac 12                 4) Sirois, Alex 11                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:06.20    3   
     1) Fowles, Galen 11                2) Fowles, Reilly 10              
     3) Florek, Timothy 11              4) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12          
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:03.90    6   
     1) Florek, Livi 13                 2) Avakian, Abby 14               
     3) Courtney, Megan 11              4) Silva, Isali 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     1:05.90    5   
     1) Weinstein, Madeline 14          2) Ryan, Anna 12                  
     3) McBride, Naliya 13              4) Kelley, Michaela 12            
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:07.30    4   
     1) Plumer, Grace 13                2) Corsac, Grace 12               
     3) Zamer, Lily 12                  4) Reade, Norah 12                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:09.00    3   
     1) Martineau, Gracie 11            2) Cesere, Emaline 11             
     3) Hegarty, Raye 11                4) Molnar, Sarah 10               
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               1:11.90    2   
     1) Leiva, Emiliana 11              2) Singh, Reyna 10                
     3) Bastek, Silvia 12               4) Dunphy, Bella 12               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:12.20    1   
     1) Katz, Alexis 12                 2) Vanasse, Sophia 12             
     3) Wilson, Sophia 11               4) Phou, Jasmine 11               
 
Event 12  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                       57.60    6   
     1) Castro, Jonathan 13             2) Freedland, Hayden 14           
     3) Rice, Glenn 14                  4) Lischetti, Jonathan 14         
  2 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    1:01.60    5   
     1) Flynn, Afri 13                  2) Carrier, Madison 13            
     3) Miller, Angelina 12             4) Molina, Navaya 13              
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      1:02.50    4   
     1) Cook, Cassie 12                 2) Broyles, Jacob 13              
     3) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12           4)                                
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   1:05.60    3   
     1) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12            2) Cooper, Michael 12             
     3) Layman, Stormy 13               4) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 1:07.50    2   
     1) Vanasse, Grace 14               2) Rhodes, Linnea 10              
     3) Zamer, Anna 12                  4) Reade, Maggie 14               
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.50    6   
     1) Driver, Jackson 8               2) Hannah, Gave 6                 
     3) Belur, Pranav 9                 4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:10.40    5   
     1) Bastek, Eminett 8               2) Senecal, Mason 7               
     3) Williams, Donovan 7             4) Plumer, Samuel 7               
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:17.20    4   
     1) Norsen, Tate 9                  2) Brown, Matthew 7               
     3) Brisben, Max 8                  4) Schulman, Tai 9                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:18.70    3   
     1) Nowak, Jonathan 6               2) Molitoris, William 8           
     3) Newman, Finnegan 7              4) O'Connor, Reed 8               
  5 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:21.60    2   
     1) Bajrochorya, Alex 8             2) Armentrout, Henry 9            
     3) Lafountain, Jake 8              4) Salloom, Garland 8             
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:24.10    1   
     1) Stith, Isaac 8                  2) Gould, Emmett 9                
     3) Lepore, Homer 8                 4) Servaes, Dominic 7             
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:49.90    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Hoogendyk, Ella 9              
     3) Imperial-Jewett, Kai 9          4) Pinkham, Ellie 9               
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:12.30    5   
     1) Prince, Elizabeth 8             2) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8        
     3) Pagar, Simone 9                 4) Shimpach, Charlotte 9          
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:22.60    4   
     1) Niedzwiecki, Lily 8             2) Siang, Quinn 9                 
     3) Fydenkevez, Makayla 8           4) Schmitt, Sylvia 8              
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:25.90    3   
     1) McVey, Lucy 9                   2) Campbell, Elyse 8              
     3) Couture, Isabelle 8             4) Warren, Dana 10                
  5 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:27.60    2   
     1) Craven, Nolan 7                 2) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
     3) Foley, Addison 6                4) Singh, Asha 8                  
 
Event 15  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:32.60    6   
     1) Zononi, Jason 11                2) Remick, Willa 11               
     3) Cesere, Emaline 11              4) Wheat, Davis 11                
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:45.10    5   
     1) Watts, Eliza 12                 2) Lapinski, Audrey 11            
     3) Hunter, Ava 10                  4) Thompson, Lucy 10              
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:48.30    4   
     1) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              2) Boucher, Tovah 10              
     3) D'Astous, Lauren 10             4) Layman, Misty 11               
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:58.60    3   
     1) Warren, Dana 10                 2) Dunlap, Natalie 8              
     3) McVey, John 11                  4) Slaghekke, Sophie 9            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:03.50    2   
     1) Wojcik, Natalie 10              2) Wojcik, Elela 10               
     3) Adams, Chloe 11                 4) Cook, Cassie 12                
  6 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:07.40    1   
     1) Freedland, Oliver 10            2) Campbell, Maura 11             
     3) Kemp, Caleb 9                   4) Leiva, Alejandro 11            
 
Event 16  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:33.00    6   
     1) Imperial-Jewett, Kai 9          2) Jenkins, Alice 11              
     3) Callan, Henry 7                 4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:51.00    5   
     1) Paret, Ava 8                    2) Sirois, Maren 8                
     3) Patterson, Audrey 9             4) Goldsmith, Lily 11             
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:55.00    4   
     1) Florek, Leo 11                  2) Nicholson, Dominic 10          
     3) Stith, Isaac 8                  4) Warren, Billy 8                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:59.00    3   
     1) Wyman, Julia 10                 2) Molnar, Sarah 10               
     3) Fisher, Ethan 8                 4) Cleary, Aidan 9                
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:22.00    2   
     1) Lohr, Darien 7                  2) Serlin, Dani 7                 
     3) Huynh, Hannah 7                 4) Hannah, Gave 6                 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:14.80    6   
     1) Fletcher, Lukas 14              2) Goldstein, Elijah 11           
     3) Fletcher, Jaz 14                4) Armstrong, Levi 11             
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:25.80    5   
     1) Van Epps, Aiden 11              2) Mattison-Gulotta, Jack 11      
     3) Plumer, Benjamin 10             4) Cantor, Bodhi 12               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:30.10    4   
     1) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      2) Sirois, Alex 11                
     3) O'Connor, Benjamin 10           4) Nowak, Davon 14                
  4 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:30.90    3   
     1) Farmer, Sascha 10               2) Fowles, Reilly 10              
     3) Fowles, Galen 11                4) Broyles, Jacob 13              
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:47.20    2   
     1) Strate, Charles 11              2) Kelley, Zeke 14                
     3) McManany, Mesfin 10             4) Galenssi, Anthony 13           
  6 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:49.80    1   
     1) Patterson, Oscar 11             2) Oppenheim, Samson 10           
     3) Williams, Frederick 10          4) Cook, Dean 9                   
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 5-9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:31.60    6   
     1) D'Astous, Lauren 10             2) Boucher, Tovah 10              
     3) Cabrini, Kailyn 10              4) Plumer, Grace 13               
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:38.50    5   
     1) Florek, Livi 13                 2) Avakian, Abby 14               
     3) Roessler, Grey 11               4) Wright, Olivia 11              
  3 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:43.10    4   
     1) Bucs, Chloe 13                  2) Adams, Megan 10                
     3) Ryan, Anna 12                   4) Watts, Eliza 12                
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:46.60    3   
     1) Anderson, Astrid 11             2) Von Gueler, Ursula 10          
     3) Sorensen, Summer 11             4) Cesere, Emaline 11             
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:48.90    2   
     1) Senecal, Ava 10                 2) Singh, Reyna 10                
     3) Kirley, Lila 13                 4) Mathews, Story 9               
  6 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:15.00    1   
     1) Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora 9       2) Berman-Lagier, Maya 10         
     3) Katz, Alexis 12                 4) Warawka, Jewel 10              
 
Event 19  Mixed 800 Sprint Medley 7,8,9 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:19.20    6   
     1) Lischetti, Jonathan 14          2) Castro, Jonathan 13            
     3) O'Leary, Grace 13               4) Slaghekke, Jonah 13            
  2 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:27.40    5   
     1) Dean, Maria 13                  2) Ribe, Charlotte 12             
     3) Ryan, Sarah 13                  4) Johnson, Audrey 13             
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:28.80    4   
     1) Reade, Norah 12                 2) Zamer, Lily 12                 
     3) Corsac, Grace 12                4) Vanasse, Grace 14              
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:37.10    3   
     1) Ezell, Taylor 13                2) Miller, Angelina 12            
     3) Molina, Navaya 13               4) Ezell, McKenzie 13             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:55.60    2   
     1) Kusin, Jared 15                 2) Silva, Isali 11                
     3) Cook, Cassie 12                 4) Fowles, Galen 11               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:46.60    6   
     1) Cook, Wyatt 7                   2) Lohr, Darien 7                 
     3) Cook, Dean 9                    4) Cyr, Teddy 9                   
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               3:02.80    5   
     1) Cantor, Jasper 9                2) Van Epps, Aaron 9              
     3) Bastek, Eminett 8               4) Cable, Thomas 8                
  3 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:08.60    4   
     1) Armentrout, Henry 9             2) Mattison-Gulotta, Cole 7       
     3) Gregoire, Joseph 8              4) Van Epps, Ashton 6             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:12.40    3   
     1) Lepore, Homer 8                 2) Schaefer, Jai 6                
     3) Sidoti, Charlie 8               4) Hilnbrand, Eamonn 9            
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:28.40    2   
     1) Schulman, Tai 9                 2) Brown, Matthew 7               
     3) Brisben, Max 8                  4) Frey, Gus 8                    
  6 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:29.20    1   
     1) O'Connor, Reed 8                2) Miller, Quinn 7                
     3) Molitoris, William 8            4) Anderson, Linus 7              
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:57.00    6   
     1) Zaiken, Olivia 8                2) Stokes-Buckles, Keira 6        
     3) Hoogendyk, Ella 9               4) Bastek, Silvia 12              
  2 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:02.70    5   
     1) Joensen, Liv 8                  2) Power-Greene, Imanni 9         
     3) Shimpach, Charlotte 9           4) Prince, Elizabeth 8            
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   3:03.20    4   
     1) Couture, Isabelle 8             2) Dunlap, Natalie 8              
     3) Silver, Malia 8                 4) Barry, Liesl 9                 
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    3:22.80    3   
     1) Melanson, Cindel 8              2) RaddingLussier, Simone 8       
     3) Dambrov, Gabriella 8            4) Sidoti, Virginia 9             
  5 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      3:29.30    2   
     1) Farmer, Simone 7                2) Campos, Katiana 8              
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella 7      4) Clauson, Sylvie 8              
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:46.90    1   
     1) Niedzwiecki, Lily 8             2) Ventola, Tess 9                
     3) Corsac, June 9                  4) Sylvesta, Riley 8              
 
Event 22  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 5,6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:16.90    6   
     1) Rubinstein, Elijah 11           2) Broyles, Jacob 13              
     3) Barry, Aviva 11                 4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 11           
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:45.60    5   
     1) Nefs, Annabelle 9               2) Rhodes, Linnea 10              
     3) Biddle, Nick 9                  4) Fletcher, Zeb 10               
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:48.90    4   
     1) Wyman, Julia 10                 2) Remick, Willa 11               
     3) Cleary, Jack 11                 4) Anderson, Astrid 11            
  4 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:52.00    3   
     1) DiBartolomeo, Caprial 8         2) Lapinski, Audrey 11            
     3) Thompson, Lucy 10               4) Mathews, Harper 9              
 
Event 23  Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay 2-6 Mixed
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:36.00    6   
     1) Courtney, Megan 11              2) Silva, Isali 11                
     3) Mendoza, Maddison 11            4) Goldsmith, Lily 11             
  2 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:44.00    5   
     1) Krasny, Dean 7                  2) Plumer, Samuel 7               
     3) Jenkins, Alice 11               4) Gaida, Ava 11                  
  3 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:49.10    4   
     1) Florek, Leo 11                  2) Nicholson, Dominic 10          
     3) Warren, Billy 8                 4) Patel, Dev 11                  
  4 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:51.00    3   
     1) Fisher, Ethan 8                 2) Hegarty, Raye 11               
     3) Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan 10      4) Sorensen, Reese 7              
  5 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     3:04.90    2   
     1) Kelly, Derek 7                  2) Cook, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Loebel, Max 9                   4) Williams, Frederick 10         
  6 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 3:12.20    1   
     1) Schmitt, Sylvia 8               2) Siang, Quinn 9                 
     3) Hidalgo, Amanita 9              4) Layman, Misty 11               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serios Pharmacy (Orange)                                     2:05.30    6   
     1) Sippel, Lars 13                 2) Slaghekke, Jonah 13            
     3) Freedland, Hayden 14            4) Rice, Glenn 14                 
  2 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:12.20    5   
     1) Broyles, Jacob 13               2) Sibley-Welch, Liam 12          
     3) Rubinstein, Elijah 11           4) Rubinstein, Aryeh 11           
  3 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:22.10    4   
     1) Nowak, Davon 14                 2) Zononi, Jason 11               
     3) Godin, Isaac 12                 4) Foley, Benjamin 12             
  4 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:26.30    3   
     1) Strate, Charles 11              2) McConnell, Ryan 12             
     3) Leiva, Alejandro 11             4) Brady, Jack 10                 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 General Cleaners (Yellow)                                    2:15.00    6   
     1) Martineau, Gracie 11            2) Flynn, Afri 13                 
     3) Ezell, Taylor 13                4) Miller, Angelina 12            
  2 Northampton Coop Bank (Blue)                                 2:23.00    5   
     1) Vanasse, Grace 14               2) Reade, Maggie 14               
     3) Zamer, Lily 12                  4) Zamer, Anna 12                 
  3 Paradise Copies (Green)                                      2:31.00    4   
     1) Courtney, Megan 11              2) Hutchins, Jordan 11            
     3) Sibley-Welch, Sthela 15         4) Goldsmith, Lily 11             
  4 Whiting Energy Fuels (Red)                                   2:37.00    3   
     1) Layman, Stormy 13               2) Hilnbrand, Miriam 12           
     3) Davis, Pearl 11                 4) Dean, Maria 13                 
  5 Rigali and Walder Ortho(Purpl)                               2:48.00    2   
     1) Bastek, Silvia 12               2) Dunphy, Bella 12               
     3) Leiva, Emiliana 11              4) Kirley, Lila 13                
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                   16.00   3   6   
  2 Barry, Liesl               9 Whiting Energy                    16.30   3   5   
  3 Hoogendyk, Ella            9 RigaliandWalder                   17.90   2   4   
  4 Power-Greene, Imanni       9 Serios Pharmacy                   18.20   2   3   
  5 Siang, Quinn               9 Northampton Coop                  18.80   2   2   
  6 Imperial-Jewett, Kai       9 RigaliandWalder                   19.30   3   1   
  7 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                   19.80   3 
  7 Clauson, Sylvie            8 Paradise Copies                   19.80   1 
  9 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                  20.10   1 
 10 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                  20.40   2 
 11 Shimpach, Charlotte        9 Serios Pharmacy                   20.90   3 
 12 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                  21.10   2 
 13 Pagar, Simone              9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.30   3 
 14 Foley, Addison             6 General Cleaners                  21.80   1 
 14 Campos, Katiana            8 Paradise Copies                   21.80   2 
 16 Corsac, June               9 Northampton Coop                  22.10   3 
 17 Niedzwiecki, Carly         7 Northampton Coop                  22.40   1 
 18 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Stella   7 Paradise Copies                   22.60   1 
 19 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                   23.00   2 
 20 Stokes-Buckles, Keira      6 RigaliandWalder                   23.10   1 
 21 Pagar, Helena              6 Whiting Energy                    23.30   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2,3,4 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   15.70   3   6   
  2 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                    17.00   3   5   
  3 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                   17.90   3   4   
  4 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                    18.00   2   3   
  5 Fletcher, Leo              7 Northampton Coop                  18.10   1   2   
  6 Callan, Henry              7 RigaliandWalder                   18.40   1   0.50
  6 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                  18.40   3   0.50
  8 Cleary, Aidan              9 General Cleaners                  18.60   1 
  9 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                  19.00   2 
 10 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                   19.30   1 
 11 Cook, Dean                 9 Serios Pharmacy                   19.90   3 
 12 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                   20.00   2 
 13 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                  20.20   1 
 14 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                  20.70   2 
 15 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                   20.90   3 
 16 Loebel, Max                9 Serios Pharmacy                   21.20   3 
 17 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                   22.30   1 
 18 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                    22.60   2 
 19 Nowak, Jonathan            6 General Cleaners                  22.90   2 
 19 Gregoire, Joseph           8 Northampton Coop                  22.90   2 
 21 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Northampton Coop                  25.90   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                  15.40   2   6   
  2 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.60   2   5   
  3 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                   15.80   2   4   
  4 Silva, Isali              11 Paradise Copies                   15.90   1   3   
  5 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                  16.20   1   2   
  6 Von Gueler, Ursula        10 General Cleaners                  16.30   3   1   
  7 Adams, Chloe              11 Paradise Copies                   16.40   3 
  8 Mendoza, Maddison         11 Paradise Copies                   16.50   1 
  9 McConnell, Kaylee         11 RigaliandWalder                   16.80   3 
 10 Hutchins, Jordan          11 Paradise Copies                   16.90   2 
 11 Wojcik, Natalie           10 Paradise Copies                   17.20   2 
 12 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 RigaliandWalder                   17.50   3 
 12 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners                  17.50   1 
 14 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                    17.90   1 
 15 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.30   1 
 16 Wojcik, Elela             10 Paradise Copies                   18.50   2 
 16 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                   18.50   1 
 18 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                   20.00   1 
 18 Jenkins, Alice            11 RigaliandWalder                   20.00   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5,6 Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners                  14.90   2   6   
  2 McManany, Mesfin          10 RigaliandWalder                   15.50   2   5   
  3 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                  15.70   1   4   
  4 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop                  15.90   2   3   
  5 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                   16.00   1   2   
  6 Rubinstein, Aryeh         11 Paradise Copies                   16.10   2   1   
  7 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                   16.30   1 
  8 Zononi, Jason             11 General Cleaners                  16.80   2 
  8 Leiva, Alejandro          11 RigaliandWalder                   16.80   2 
 10 Fletcher, Zeb             10 Northampton Coop                  17.40   1 
 11 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                   18.30   1 
 12 Norsen, Finn              10 Paradise Copies                   18.50   2 
 13 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                   20.20   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Florek, Livi              13 Paradise Copies                   13.90   2   6   
  2 Barry, Aviva              11 Paradise Copies                   14.50   1   4.50
  2 Kirley, Lila              13 RigaliandWalder                   14.50   2   4.50
  4 Reade, Norah              12 Northampton Coop                  14.90   1   3   
  5 Ryan, Phoebe              13 Whiting Energy                    15.40   1   2   
  6 Miller, Angelina          12 General Cleaners                  15.50   2   1   
  7 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                    15.80   1 
  8 Reade, Maggie             14 Northampton Coop                  16.30   2 
  9 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                    16.50   2 
 10 Avakian, Abby             14 Paradise Copies                   17.00   1 
 11 Ribe, Charlotte           12 Whiting Energy                    17.10   2 
 12 Cooper, Caroline          12 General Cleaners                  17.50   1 
 13 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                  17.70   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               14 Serios Pharmacy                   13.20    6   
  2 Fletcher, Jaz             14 Northampton Coop                  14.20    5   
  3 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                    14.50    4   
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop                  14.90    3   
  5 Sippel, Lars              13 Serios Pharmacy                   15.10    2   
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Neko               6 Whiting Energy                 10-04.00    6   
  2 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                10-03.00    5   
  3 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners               10-00.00    3.50
  3 O'Day, Mattie              8 Northampton Coop               10-00.00    3.50
  5 Dunlap, Natalie            8 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00    2   
  6 Campbell, Elyse            8 Whiting Energy                  9-08.00    1   
  7 Silver, Malia              8 Whiting Energy                  8-08.00  
  8 Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                8-00.00  
  9 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                7-10.00  
 10 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                 7-06.00  
 11 Farmer, Simone             7 Paradise Copies                 7-05.00  
 12 Prince, Elizabeth          8 Serios Pharmacy                 6-08.00  
 13 Niedzwiecki, Lily          8 Northampton Coop                6-07.00  
 14 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                6-06.00  
 15 Campos, Katiana            8 Paradise Copies                 6-04.00  
 16 O'Donnell, Willa           9 Whiting Energy                  6-00.00  
 16 Stokes-Buckles, Keira      6 RigaliandWalder                 6-00.00  
 18 RaddingLussier, Simone     8 General Cleaners                5-10.00  
 19 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 19 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                  5-08.00  
 19 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                5-08.00  
 22 Foley, Addison             6 General Cleaners                5-04.00  
 23 Niedzwiecki, Carly         7 Northampton Coop                4-10.00  
 24 Pagar, Helena              6 Whiting Energy                  4-07.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Long Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Teddy                 9 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners               11-00.00    4.50
  2 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                11-00.00    4.50
  4 Van Epps, Aaron            9 RigaliandWalder                10-07.00    3   
  5 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00    2   
  6 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 9-08.00    1   
  7 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
  7 Wyman, Elliott             8 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
  9 Bastek, Eminett            8 RigaliandWalder                 9-02.00  
 10 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                9-00.00  
 10 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 10 Lepore, Homer              8 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 13 Lohr, Darien               7 Serios Pharmacy                 8-09.00  
 13 Brisben, Max               8 Paradise Copies                 8-09.00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                8-09.00  
 16 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                8-07.00  
 17 Cook, Dean                 9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-06.00  
 17 Miller, Quinn              7 General Cleaners                8-06.00  
 19 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                  8-05.00  
 20 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                8-04.00  
 21 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-03.00  
 21 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                 8-03.00  
 23 Benson, Cajun              9 Paradise Copies                 8-02.00  
 24 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                 8-01.00  
 25 Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Northampton Coop                7-11.00  
 26 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                 7-10.00  
 27 Schulman, Tai              9 Paradise Copies                 7-08.00  
 27 Newman, Finnegan           7 General Cleaners                7-08.00  
 29 Maitinsky, Stefan          7 Paradise Copies                 7-00.00  
 30 Molitoris, William         8 General Cleaners                6-04.00  
 31 Gregoire, Joseph           8 Northampton Coop                6-02.00  
 31 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                  6-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                11-00.00    6   
  2 Layman, Misty             11 Northampton Coop               10-09.00    4.50
  2 Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners               10-09.00    4.50
  4 Von Gueler, Ursula        10 General Cleaners               10-08.00    3   
  5 Goldsmith, Lily           11 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    1.50
  5 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                10-06.00    1.50
  7 Gaida, Ava                11 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00  
  7 Mathews, Story             9 RigaliandWalder                10-05.00  
  7 Thayer, Marina            10 Whiting Energy                 10-05.00  
 10 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop               10-04.00  
 11 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners               10-03.00  
 12 Jenkins, Alice            11 RigaliandWalder                10-01.00  
 12 Lapinski, Audrey          11 Serios Pharmacy                10-01.00  
 14 Cote-L'Heureux, Isadora    9 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
 15 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop                9-06.00  
 15 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-06.00  
 17 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                9-05.00  
 18 Berman-Lagier, Maya       10 Whiting Energy                  9-03.00  
 18 Courtney, Megan           11 Paradise Copies                 9-03.00  
 20 Slaghekke, Sophie          9 Whiting Energy                  9-02.00  
 21 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                 9-00.00  
 22 Roessler, Grey            11 Paradise Copies                 8-11.00  
 22 Adams, Chloe              11 Paradise Copies                 8-11.00  
 24 Sorensen, Summer          11 General Cleaners                8-09.00  
 25 Mendoza, Maddison         11 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00  
 25 Wojcik, Elela             10 Paradise Copies                 8-07.00  
 25 Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                 8-07.00  
 28 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 8-00.00  
 29 Smith-Eilenberg, Molly    10 RigaliandWalder                 7-10.00  
 30 D'Astous, Lauren          10 Northampton Coop                7-09.00  
 31 Wojcik, Natalie           10 Paradise Copies                 7-07.00  
 32 Thompson, Lucy            10 Serios Pharmacy                 7-05.00  
 33 Campbell, Maura           11 RigaliandWalder                 7-03.00  
 34 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  6-11.00  
 35 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 6-08.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy                14-00.00    6   
  2 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners               12-10.00    5   
  3 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                12-09.00    3.50
  3 Rubinstein, Elijah        11 Paradise Copies                12-09.00    3.50
  5 Mattison-Gulotta, Jack    11 Whiting Energy                 12-08.00    2   
  6 Rubinstein, Aryeh         11 Paradise Copies                12-07.00    1   
  7 Leiva, Alejandro          11 RigaliandWalder                12-00.00  
  8 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                11-03.00  
  9 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                 10-09.00  
 10 Pitre, Kai                10 Northampton Coop               10-08.00  
 11 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners               10-06.00  
 11 Fletcher, Zeb             10 Northampton Coop               10-06.00  
 13 Sirois, Alex              11 General Cleaners               10-05.00  
 14 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                 10-03.00  
 14 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                10-03.00  
 16 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop               10-01.00  
 17 Florek, Timothy           11 Paradise Copies                10-00.00  
 18 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                 9-10.00  
 18 Freedland, Oliver         10 RigaliandWalder                 9-10.00  
 20 Fowles, Reilly            10 Paradise Copies                 9-04.00  
 21 Farmer, Sascha            10 Paradise Copies                 9-00.00  
 22 Van Epps, Aiden           11 Whiting Energy                  8-10.00  
 23 Patel, Dev                11 Whiting Energy                  8-06.00  
 24 McVey, Reid               11 Whiting Energy                  8-04.00  
 
Event 37  Girls Long Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Getoff-Seanlon, Sofia     13 Paradise Copies                12-10.00    6   
  2 Kelley, Michaela          12 Serios Pharmacy                12-00.00    5   
  3 Barry, Aviva              11 Paradise Copies                11-07.00    4   
  4 Plumer, Grace             13 Northampton Coop               11-04.00    2.50
  4 Layman, Stormy            13 Whiting Energy                 11-04.00    2.50
  6 Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                 11-02.00    1   
  7 O'Leary, Grace            13 Serios Pharmacy                10-10.00  
  8 Watts, Eliza              12 Serios Pharmacy                10-09.00  
  8 Ezell, McKenzie           13 General Cleaners               10-09.00  
 10 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                10-07.00  
 11 Katz, Alexis              12 Whiting Energy                 10-01.00  
 12 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                10-00.00  
 13 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                  9-11.00  
 14 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  9-09.00  
 15 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 15 Ezell, Taylor             13 General Cleaners                9-06.00  
 17 McBride, Naliya           13 Serios Pharmacy                 9-03.00  
 18 Vanasse, Sophia           12 Whiting Energy                  9-00.00  
 18 Carrier, Madison          13 General Cleaners                9-00.00  
 20 Flynn, Afri               13 General Cleaners                8-10.00  
 20 Bucs, Chloe               13 Serios Pharmacy                 8-10.00  
 22 Leiva, Emiliana           11 RigaliandWalder                 6-09.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners               14-10.00    6   
  2 Sippel, Lars              13 Serios Pharmacy                14-04.00    5   
  3 Sibley-Welch, Liam        12 Paradise Copies                13-09.00    4   
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan       14 Serios Pharmacy                13-07.00    3   
  5 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                13-00.00    2   
  6 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop               12-09.00    1   
  7 Strate, Charles           11 RigaliandWalder                10-08.00  
 
Event 39  Girls High Jump 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoogendyk, Ella            9 RigaliandWalder                 3-02.00    6   
  2 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    4.50
  2 Shimpach, Charlotte        9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    4.50
 -- Singh, Asha                8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Corsac, June               9 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Sirois, Maren              8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Paret, Ava                 8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- O'Donnell, Willa           9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Fydenkevez, Makayla        8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Power-Greene, Imanni       9 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 -- Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Imperial-Jewett, Kai       9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Melanson, Cindel           8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Clauson, Sylvie            8 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Foley, Addison             6 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    6   
  2 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                3-02.00    5   
  3 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    2.50
  3 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Schulman, Tai              9 Paradise Copies                 3-00.00    2.50
  3 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2.50
 -- Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Cook, Alexander            9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Benson, Cajun              9 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Mattison-Gulotta, Cole     7 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Van Epps, Aaron            9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 -- Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Maitinsky, Stefan          7 Paradise Copies                      NH  
 -- Molitoris, William         8 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    6   
  2 Silva, Isali              11 Paradise Copies                 3-02.00    4.50
  2 Thayer, Marina            10 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    4.50
  4 Mathews, Harper            9 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    1.20
  4 Senecal, Ava              10 RigaliandWalder                 3-00.00    1.20
  4 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                3-00.00    1.20
  4 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    1.20
  4 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00    1.20
 -- Wyman, Julia              10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Cesere, Emaline           11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Mathews, Story             9 RigaliandWalder                      NH  
 
Event 42  Boys High Jump 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                3-10.00    6   
  2 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy                 3-06.00    5   
  3 Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                  3-04.00    4   
  4 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                3-02.00    3   
  5 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                 3-00.00    2   
 -- Fletcher, Zeb             10 Northampton Coop                     NH  
 -- Cleary, Jack              11 General Cleaners                     NH  
 -- Patel, Dev                11 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                     NH  
 
Event 43  Girls High Jump 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plumer, Grace             13 Northampton Coop                4-06.00    6   
  2 Carrier, Madison          13 General Cleaners                3-04.00    4.50
  2 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                 3-04.00    4.50
  4 Ezell, McKenzie           13 General Cleaners                3-02.00    2   
  4 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                  3-02.00    2   
  4 Bucs, Chloe               13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00    2   
  7 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                  3-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Audrey           13 Whiting Energy                       NH  
 -- McBride, Naliya           13 Serios Pharmacy                      NH  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Glenn               14 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5   
  1 Sippel, Lars              13 Serios Pharmacy                 4-04.00    5   
  1 Sibley-Welch, Liam        12 Paradise Copies                 4-04.00    5   
  4 Lischetti, Jonathan       14 Serios Pharmacy                 4-00.00    2.50
  4 Fletcher, Lukas           14 Northampton Coop                4-00.00    2.50
  6 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                 3-10.00    1   
  7 Cantor, Bodhi             12 Whiting Energy                  3-06.00  
  8 Armstrong, Levi           11 Northampton Coop                3-02.00  
  8 Slaghekke, Jonah          13 Serios Pharmacy                 3-02.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stith, Isaac               8 Whiting Energy                    48-00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Charlie            8 Whiting Energy                    44-00    4   
  2 Schulman, Tai              9 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4   
  2 Cantor, Jasper             9 RigaliandWalder                   44-00    4   
  5 Fisher, Ethan              8 General Cleaners                  40-00    1   
  5 Lohr, Darien               7 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    1   
  5 Benson, Cajun              9 Paradise Copies                   40-00    1   
  8 Hilnbrand, Eamonn          9 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
  8 Callan, Henry              7 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
  8 Belur, Pranav              9 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00  
  8 Gould, Emmett              9 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
  8 Plumer, Samuel             7 RigaliandWalder                   36-00  
 13 Senecal, Mason             7 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 13 Florek, Leo               11 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 13 O'Connor, Reed             8 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 13 Lafountain, Jake           8 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 13 Armentrout, Henry          9 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 13 Norsen, Tate               9 Paradise Copies                   32-00  
 13 Bajrochorya, Alex          8 Northampton Coop                  32-00  
 13 Allen-Brezsnak, Quinn      7 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 21 Warren, Billy              8 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 21 Cable, Thomas              8 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 21 Bastek, Eminett            8 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 21 Krasny, Dean               7 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 25 Hidalgo, Emiliano          7 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 25 Frey, Gus                  8 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 25 Cook, Alexander            9 Paradise Copies                   24-00  
 25 Anderson, Linus            7 General Cleaners                  24-00  
 29 Servaes, Dominic           7 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 29 Pitre, Keegan              7 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 29 Molitoris, William         8 General Cleaners                  20-00  
 29 Brisben, Max               8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 29 Waranka, Kyle              9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 29 Brown, Matthew             7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 29 Maitinsky, Stefan          7 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 46  Girls Javelin Throw 2,3,4 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ventola, Tess              9 Northampton Coop                  36-00    6   
  2 Sidoti, Virginia           9 General Cleaners                  32-00    4.50
  2 Joensen, Liv               8 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00    4.50
  4 Couture, Isabelle          8 Whiting Energy                    28-00    1.20
  4 Craven, Nolan              7 General Cleaners                  28-00    1.20
  4 RaddingLussier, Simone     8 General Cleaners                  28-00    1.20
  4 Dambrov, Gabriella         8 General Cleaners                  28-00    1.20
  4 Sylvesta, Riley            8 Northampton Coop                  28-00    1.20
  9 Pinkham, Ellie             9 RigaliandWalder                   24-00  
  9 Dunlap, Natalie            8 Whiting Energy                    24-00  
  9 DiBartolomeo, Caprial      8 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 12 Sirois, Maren              8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 O'Donnell, Willa           9 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 12 O'Day, Mattie              8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Hidalgo, Amanita           9 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Schmitt, Sylvia            8 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 12 Paret, Ava                 8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 Thayer, Neko               6 Whiting Energy                    20-00  
 12 Patterson, Audrey          9 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 Clauson, Sylvie            8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 12 Campos, Katiana            8 Paradise Copies                   20-00  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw 5,6 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirley, Sawyer            10 Northampton Coop                  86-00    6   
  2 Rubinstein, Aryeh         11 Paradise Copies                   69-00    5   
  3 Brady, Jack               10 RigaliandWalder                   61-00    4   
  4 Loomis, Skye              10 Whiting Energy                    60-00    2   
  4 McVey, John               11 Whiting Energy                    60-00    2   
  4 Rubinstein, Elijah        11 Paradise Copies                   60-00    2   
  7 Biddle, Nick               9 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
  7 Wheat, Davis              11 General Cleaners                  52-00  
  7 Fletcher, Zeb             10 Northampton Coop                  52-00  
  7 Florek, Timothy           11 Paradise Copies                   52-00  
 11 Patterson, Oscar          11 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
 11 Jewett, Rain              11 Northampton Coop                  48-00  
 13 Oppenheim, Samson         10 Serios Pharmacy                   44-00  
 13 Doubleday, Christopher    10 RigaliandWalder                   44-00  
 13 Patel, Dev                11 Whiting Energy                    44-00  
 16 O'Connor, Benjamin        10 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 17 Fowles, Galen             11 Paradise Copies                   36-00  
 18 Sakrejda-Leavitt, Rowan   10 General Cleaners                  32-00  
 18 Williams, Frederick       10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
 18 Nicholson, Dominic        10 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 18 Kemp, Caleb                9 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 22 Pitre, Kai                10 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 
Event 48  Girls Javelin Throw 5,6 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabrini, Kailyn           10 Northampton Coop                  46-00    6   
  2 Hutchins, Jordan          11 Paradise Copies                   44-00    4.50
  2 Molnar, Sarah             10 General Cleaners                  44-00    4.50
  4 Cyr, Sadie                10 Serios Pharmacy                   40-00    2.50
  4 Goldsmith, Lily           11 Paradise Copies                   40-00    2.50
  6 Wright, Olivia            11 Paradise Copies                   36-00    0.50
  6 Hunter, Ava               10 Serios Pharmacy                   36-00    0.50
  8 Hegarty, Raye             11 General Cleaners                  32-00  
  8 DiBartolomeo, Sylvie      10 Serios Pharmacy                   32-00  
  8 Warren, Dana              10 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 11 Roessler, Grey            11 Paradise Copies                   28-00  
 11 Singh, Reyna              10 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 11 Warawka, Jewel            10 Whiting Energy                    28-00  
 14 Acton, Loie               10 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 15 Adams, Megan              10 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 15 Lapinski, Audrey          11 Serios Pharmacy                   20-00  
 15 Rhodes, Linnea            10 Northampton Coop                  20-00  
 
Event 49  Boys Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sippel, Lars              13 Serios Pharmacy                   71-00    6   
  2 Armstrong, Levi           11 Northampton Coop                  60-00    4.50
  2 Foley, Benjamin           12 General Cleaners                  60-00    4.50
  4 Nowak, Davon              14 General Cleaners                  56-00    2.50
  4 Godin, Isaac              12 General Cleaners                  56-00    2.50
  6 Broyles, Jacob            13 Paradise Copies                   52-00    0.50
  6 Strate, Charles           11 RigaliandWalder                   52-00    0.50
  8 Lischetti, Jonathan       14 Serios Pharmacy                   48-00  
  8 Sibley-Welch, Liam        12 Paradise Copies                   48-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Javelin Throw 7,8,9 Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Angelina          12 General Cleaners                  68-00    6   
  2 Watts, Eliza              12 Serios Pharmacy                   60-00    5   
  3 Ryan, Sarah               13 Whiting Energy                    52-00    3.50
  3 Dean, Maria               13 Whiting Energy                    52-00    3.50
  5 Florek, Livi              13 Paradise Copies                   44-00    1.50
  5 Vanasse, Sophia           12 Whiting Energy                    44-00    1.50
  7 Ezell, McKenzie           13 General Cleaners                  42-00  
  8 Carrier, Madison          13 General Cleaners                  40-00  
  8 Martineau, Gracie         11 General Cleaners                  40-00  
 10 Davis, Pearl              11 Whiting Energy                    36-00  
 11 Hilnbrand, Miriam         12 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 11 Bastek, Silvia            12 RigaliandWalder                   32-00  
 11 Katz, Alexis              12 Whiting Energy                    32-00  
 14 Reade, Norah              12 Northampton Coop                  28-00  
 14 Dunphy, Bella             12 RigaliandWalder                   28-00  
 16 Weinstein, Madeline       14 Serios Pharmacy                   24-00  
 16 Zamer, Lily               12 Northampton Coop                  24-00